Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut sekä näyttö, Turku Turku, 2023-05-26

Back

C-luokka vanhemmat

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 148  Hilden Eveliina, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VII
2 15  Otranen Iisa, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa V
2 93  Heikonen Matilda, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu V
4 144  Polo Isla, Pyrkivä Gymnastics V
5 91  Harmanen Eviana, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu V
6 1  Abrams Belinda, Pargas Idrottsförening V
7 151  Kuusisto Manteli, Pyrkivä Gymnastics IV
8 85  Lehtinen Meri, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
8 94  Halme Milja, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu IV
10 81  Salonen Beeda, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 153  Correia Noca Ida, Pyrkivä Gymnastics IV
11 17  Korpaeus Irena, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa IV
11 84  Miettinen Hilma, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 12  Riikonen Emilia, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto IV
11 86  Saarenkylä Pinja, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 146  Virranheimo Lily, Pyrkivä Gymnastics IV
11 82  Eljaala Laina, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 90  Haapakoski Luna, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu III
11 137  Immonen Elina, Raision Jumpparit III
11 20  Kalliomäki Lily, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa III
11 92  Kielonkangas Isla, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu III
11 10  Kilkku Kiia, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto III
11 149  Korhonen Lauha, Pyrkivä Gymnastics III
11 142  Larsson Siena, Gymnastics Åland III
11 83  Levola Elea, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 139  Nieminen Kia, Raision Jumpparit III
11 147  Saarela Vilma, Pyrkivä Gymnastics III
11 152  Sundell Fiona, Pyrkivä Gymnastics III
11 143  Akmenes Arnika, Gymnastics Åland II
11 18  Bäckroos Helmi, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa II
11 14  Däpp Vilma, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa II
11 3  Iinatti Olivia, Pargas Idrottsförening II
11 140  Kallio Nelli, Raision Jumpparit II
11 145  Lehtimäki Aino, Pyrkivä Gymnastics II
11 89  Lehtinen Elsa, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 9  Saarni Venla, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 19  Varis Ilona, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa II
11 2  von Schoultz Aline, Pargas Idrottsförening II
11 87  Vuorela Olivia, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 16  Aula Selma, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa I
11 11  Haviala Ronja, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 7  Koskinen Melissa, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 5  Lehtinen Loviisa, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 141  Mäkitalo Miina, Raision Jumpparit I
11 13  Puurunen Iida, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 4  Selin Henna, Pargas Idrottsförening I
11 138  Takarautio Sara, Raision Jumpparit I

Last Update: 28.2.2024 13.51.26