Back 

Mälarcupen 2022 Stockholm, 2022-11-04

CoP Op / SvPo Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 CoP Op / SvPo Mälarcupen WAG Team competition Mälarcupen MAG Team competition Future Stars Team Competition
CoP Op / SvPo Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
74
Mia Hojgaard
Havnar Fimleikafelag
10.633
10.633/11.200
D: 2.4/3.2
E: 8.233/8.000
10.700
D: 3.70
E: 7.000
10.600
D: 5.40
E: 5.200
12.966
D: 5.20
E: 7.766
44.899
VT
10.633
10.633/11.200
D: 2.4/3.2
E: 8.233/8.000
UB
10.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.000
BB
10.600
D: 5.4
E: 5.200
FX
12.966
D: 5.2
E: 7.766
2
124
Hanna De Waal
Västerås GF
10.400
D: 3.00
E: 7.400
13.033
D: 6.60
E: 6.433
13.933
D: 5.60
E: 8.333
37.366
7.533
VT
UB
10.400
D: 3.0
E: 7.400
BB
13.033
D: 6.6
E: 6.433
FX
13.933
D: 5.6
E: 8.333
3
53
Melissa Sandberg
GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.933
11.933/11.300
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.533/8.200
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
11.100
D: 5.40
E: 5.700
12.133
D: 5.00
E: 7.133
35.166
9.733
VT
11.933
11.933/11.300
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.533/8.200
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB

BB
11.100
D: 5.4
E: 5.700
FX
12.133
D: 5.0
E: 7.133
4
42
Emilia Andersson
Gefle GF
12.366
D: 4.10
E: 8.266
12.866
D: 5.50
E: 7.366
25.232
19.667
VT
UB
12.366
D: 4.1
E: 8.266
BB
12.866
D: 5.5
E: 7.366
FX

5
73
Ronja Johannessen
Havnar Fimleikafelag
12.600
D: 5.40
E: 7.200
12.600
32.299
VT
UB

BB

FX
12.600
D: 5.4
E: 7.200
6
52
Alva Linden
GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.833
D: 4.60
E: 7.233
11.833
33.066
VT
UB

BB

FX
11.833
D: 4.6
E: 7.233
7
135
Britta Krylén
Östersundsgymnasterna
11.433
11.433/11.566
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.233/8.166
11.433
33.466
VT
11.433
11.433/11.566
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.233/8.166
UB

BB

FX

8
134
Emma Andersson
Östersundsgymnasterna
10.166
10.166/9.966
D: 2.0/1.6
E: 8.166/8.366
10.166
34.733
VT
10.166
10.166/9.966
D: 2.0/1.6
E: 8.166/8.366
UB

BB

FX

9
45
Filippa Andersson
GF Nikegymnasterna
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
10.000
34.899
VT
UB
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
BB

FX

10
123
Malene Thunberg
Västerås GF
VT
UB

BB

FX

10
132
Freja Krylén
Östersundsgymnasterna
VT
UB

BB

FX

10
29
Joline Larsson
Eskilstuna GF
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
53
Melissa Sandberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics


3.4
3.2


8.533
8.200



0.1
Q
11.616
11.933
11.300

2
135
Britta Krylén, Östersundsgymnasterna


3.2
3.4


8.233
8.166



Q
11.499
11.433
11.566

0.117
3
74
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag


2.4
3.2


8.233
8.000



Q
10.916
10.633
11.200

0.700
4
134
Emma Andersson, Östersundsgymnasterna


2.0
1.6


8.166
8.366



Q
10.066
10.166
9.966

1.550
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
42
Emilia Andersson, Gefle GF

4.1

8.266

Q
12.366

2
74
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

3.7

7.000

Q
10.700

1.666
3
124
Hanna De Waal, Västerås GF

3.0

7.400

Q
10.400

1.966
4
45
Filippa Andersson, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.0

7.000

Q
10.000

2.366
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
124
Hanna De Waal, Västerås GF

6.6

6.433

Q
13.033

2
42
Emilia Andersson, Gefle GF

5.5

7.366

Q
12.866

0.167
3
53
Melissa Sandberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics

5.4

5.700

Q
11.100

1.933
4
74
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.4

5.200

Q
10.600

2.433
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
124
Hanna De Waal, Västerås GF

5.6

8.333

Q
13.933

2
74
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.2

7.766

Q
12.966

0.967
3
73
Ronja Johannessen, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.4

7.200

Q
12.600

1.333
4
53
Melissa Sandberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics

5.0

7.133

Q
12.133

1.800
5
52
Alva Linden, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics

4.6

7.233

Q
11.833

2.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/20/2024 12:39:09 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL