Back 

Cup 1 Hedmark og Oppland Terningen Arena, mars 3, 2019

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round  

Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 27  Oda Senumstad, Hamar 40.100
2 1  Kine Fossum Torp, Rena 35.000
3 25  Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar 34.600
4 2  Ingvild Sundal, Rena 33.650
5 24  Ester Svendsrud Kristiansen, Hamar 27.250
6 22  Astrid Narmo Wiken, Hamar 26.750
7 3  Birthe Oustad, Løten 25.700
8 26  Martine Stenberg, Hamar 24.150
9 4  Alva Fjærgård, Løten 23.750

Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 6  Mathea Nysveen Haug, Løten 47.050
2 29  Nora Marie Furuvik Holtet, Hamar 46.000
3 10  Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten 45.100
4 8  Tilde Fjærgård Bondal, Løten 42.450
5 9  Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten 37.900
6 7  Mia Hov Kleve, Løten 37.750
7 5  Oleana Kampesveen, Løten 34.050
8 28  Aminda Hemmingsen, Gjøvik 31.200
9 31  Hedda Leonardsen, Gjøvik 28.100
10 30  Selma Røste Amrud, Hamar 22.350

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 15  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum 51.800
2 18  Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum 51.250
3 16  Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum 50.250
4 32  Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar 47.850
5 17  Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum 46.550
6 33  Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar 46.150
7 13  Kirsti Eriksen, Løten 44.150
8 14  Emine Ergan, Rena 36.350

Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 20  Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum 54.600
2 35  Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar 53.700
3 21  Anna Juell, Rena 44.950
4 34  Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar 42.300

Klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 36  Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Gjøvik 49.350
2 37  Martine Nerhagen Larsen, Hamar 47.800
3 38  Sigrid Øverby, Hamar 44.150

Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 63  Johannes Namtvedt, Elverum 71.100
2 62  Linus Stensrud, Elverum 68.700
3 64  Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverum 61.400
4 61  Ole Sveum, Elverum 57.200
5 60  Herman Aeneas K Schneider, Elverum 56.600

Klasse 1

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 65  Nikolai Haugen, Elverum 60.700
2 67  Edvard Meskau, Elverum 48.300
3 66  Martin Nordhus, Elverum 30.800

Klasse 3

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 68  Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum 57.700

Last Update: 5/21/2019 7:48:51 AM