Back 

Unisport Norges cup 1 Turn kvinner Stavanger Turnhall, april 6 – 7, 2019

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Lag
Klasse 2
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
315
Ingrid Dystvold
Hamar IL
13.350
D: 4.7
E: 8.650
13.500
D: 5.70
E: 7.800
13.600
D: 6.30
E: 7.300
12.350
D: 6.30
E: 6.150
ND: 0.10
52.800
VT
13.350
D: 4.7
E: 8.650
UB
13.500
D: 5.7
E: 7.800
BB
13.600
D: 6.3
E: 7.300
FX
12.350
D: 6.3
E: 6.150
ND: 0.10
2
324
Hedda Sophie Flagstad
Elverum Turn
13.450
D: 4.7
E: 8.750
12.100
D: 5.40
E: 6.700
13.850
D: 6.20
E: 7.650
12.900
D: 6.20
E: 6.700
52.300
0.500
VT
13.450
D: 4.7
E: 8.750
UB
12.100
D: 5.4
E: 6.700
BB
13.850
D: 6.2
E: 7.650
FX
12.900
D: 6.2
E: 6.700
3
308
Emma Tang
Tromsø Turnforening
12.700
D: 4.7
E: 8.000
13.300
D: 7.20
E: 6.100
12.950
D: 5.80
E: 7.150
13.000
D: 6.30
E: 6.700
51.950
0.850
VT
12.700
D: 4.7
E: 8.000
UB
13.300
D: 7.2
E: 6.100
BB
12.950
D: 5.8
E: 7.150
FX
13.000
D: 6.3
E: 6.700
4
317
Aurora Tunsberg
Stavanger Turnforening
13.300
D: 4.7
E: 8.600
13.000
D: 6.10
E: 6.900
12.950
D: 6.80
E: 6.150
12.250
D: 5.50
E: 6.750
51.500
1.300
VT
13.300
D: 4.7
E: 8.600
UB
13.000
D: 6.1
E: 6.900
BB
12.950
D: 6.8
E: 6.150
FX
12.250
D: 5.5
E: 6.750
5
348
Emma Hegreberg
Moss
13.200
D: 4.7
E: 8.500
12.100
D: 4.80
E: 7.300
13.000
D: 5.90
E: 7.100
13.000
D: 6.20
E: 6.800
51.300
1.500
VT
13.200
D: 4.7
E: 8.500
UB
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
BB
13.000
D: 5.9
E: 7.100
FX
13.000
D: 6.2
E: 6.800
6
306
Lykke-May Kvammen
Nøtterøy Turn
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
11.800
D: 5.90
E: 5.900
13.050
D: 6.20
E: 6.850
13.200
D: 6.30
E: 6.900
51.250
1.550
VT
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
UB
11.800
D: 5.9
E: 5.900
BB
13.050
D: 6.2
E: 6.850
FX
13.200
D: 6.3
E: 6.900
7
349
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn
Moss
13.500
D: 4.7
E: 8.800
12.700
D: 6.00
E: 6.700
11.700
D: 6.30
E: 5.400
13.000
D: 6.50
E: 6.500
50.900
1.900
VT
13.500
D: 4.7
E: 8.800
UB
12.700
D: 6.0
E: 6.700
BB
11.700
D: 6.3
E: 5.400
FX
13.000
D: 6.5
E: 6.500
8
334
Helene Anker Eide
Fana IL
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
12.550
D: 5.80
E: 6.750
13.050
D: 6.30
E: 6.750
12.000
D: 6.20
E: 5.800
50.800
2.000
VT
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
UB
12.550
D: 5.8
E: 6.750
BB
13.050
D: 6.3
E: 6.750
FX
12.000
D: 6.2
E: 5.800
9
328
Hedda Andersen
Njård
12.150
D: 3.0
E: 9.150
12.650
D: 6.00
E: 6.650
11.950
D: 6.80
E: 5.150
13.700
D: 6.30
E: 7.400
50.450
2.350
VT
12.150
D: 3.0
E: 9.150
UB
12.650
D: 6.0
E: 6.650
BB
11.950
D: 6.8
E: 5.150
FX
13.700
D: 6.3
E: 7.400
10
343
Elena Almli
Sverre IL
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
12.900
D: 6.30
E: 6.600
13.550
D: 6.20
E: 7.350
13.050
D: 6.30
E: 6.750
50.200
2.600
VT
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
UB
12.900
D: 6.3
E: 6.600
BB
13.550
D: 6.2
E: 7.350
FX
13.050
D: 6.3
E: 6.750
11
320
Helle Faret
Stavanger Turnforening
11.500
D: 3.7
E: 7.800
12.250
D: 6.20
E: 6.050
13.250
D: 7.10
E: 6.150
13.000
D: 6.30
E: 6.700
50.000
2.800
VT
11.500
D: 3.7
E: 7.800
UB
12.250
D: 6.2
E: 6.050
BB
13.250
D: 7.1
E: 6.150
FX
13.000
D: 6.3
E: 6.700
12
329
Frida Strøm
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
13.700
D: 7.40
E: 6.300
11.000
D: 6.50
E: 4.500
12.050
D: 6.30
E: 5.750
49.500
3.300
VT
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
UB
13.700
D: 7.4
E: 6.300
BB
11.000
D: 6.5
E: 4.500
FX
12.050
D: 6.3
E: 5.750
12
309
Eka Broks
Tromsø Turnforening
13.300
D: 4.7
E: 8.600
12.050
D: 7.10
E: 4.950
12.400
D: 6.60
E: 5.800
11.750
D: 6.10
E: 5.650
49.500
3.300
VT
13.300
D: 4.7
E: 8.600
UB
12.050
D: 7.1
E: 4.950
BB
12.400
D: 6.6
E: 5.800
FX
11.750
D: 6.1
E: 5.650
12
305
Nora Refsnes Risåsen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
13.250
D: 4.5
E: 8.750
12.050
D: 5.40
E: 6.650
12.300
D: 6.10
E: 6.200
11.900
D: 6.30
E: 5.900
ND: 0.30
49.500
3.300
VT
13.250
D: 4.5
E: 8.750
UB
12.050
D: 5.4
E: 6.650
BB
12.300
D: 6.1
E: 6.200
FX
11.900
D: 6.3
E: 5.900
ND: 0.30
15
335
Emma Stemland Kongshaug
Kristiansunds Turnforening
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
11.750
D: 6.00
E: 5.750
11.250
D: 6.30
E: 4.950
13.500
D: 5.90
E: 7.600
49.200
3.600
VT
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
UB
11.750
D: 6.0
E: 5.750
BB
11.250
D: 6.3
E: 4.950
FX
13.500
D: 5.9
E: 7.600
16
301
Sofie Andersen Huus
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
13.050
D: 4.7
E: 8.650
ND: 0.30
11.500
D: 5.20
E: 6.300
12.500
D: 5.90
E: 6.600
11.950
D: 6.20
E: 5.850
ND: 0.10
49.000
3.800
VT
13.050
D: 4.7
E: 8.650
ND: 0.30
UB
11.500
D: 5.2
E: 6.300
BB
12.500
D: 5.9
E: 6.600
FX
11.950
D: 6.2
E: 5.850
ND: 0.10
17
318
Tuva Auestad Nilsen
Stavanger Turnforening
10.900
D: 3.7
E: 7.200
11.550
D: 5.20
E: 6.350
13.750
D: 6.30
E: 7.450
12.650
D: 6.10
E: 6.550
48.850
3.950
VT
10.900
D: 3.7
E: 7.200
UB
11.550
D: 5.2
E: 6.350
BB
13.750
D: 6.3
E: 7.450
FX
12.650
D: 6.1
E: 6.550
18
347
Linea Pedersen
Moss
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
11.150
D: 6.00
E: 5.150
12.900
D: 6.40
E: 6.500
12.850
D: 6.20
E: 6.650
48.250
4.550
VT
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
UB
11.150
D: 6.0
E: 5.150
BB
12.900
D: 6.4
E: 6.500
FX
12.850
D: 6.2
E: 6.650
19
319
Rebekka Johnsen
Stavanger Turnforening
11.050
D: 2.0
E: 9.050
11.550
D: 5.20
E: 6.350
12.250
D: 6.50
E: 5.750
12.500
D: 6.00
E: 6.500
47.350
5.450
VT
11.050
D: 2.0
E: 9.050
UB
11.550
D: 5.2
E: 6.350
BB
12.250
D: 6.5
E: 5.750
FX
12.500
D: 6.0
E: 6.500
20
336
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune
Kristiansunds Turnforening
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
11.000
D: 5.40
E: 5.600
12.450
D: 5.60
E: 6.850
12.200
D: 6.00
E: 6.200
47.100
5.700
VT
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
UB
11.000
D: 5.4
E: 5.600
BB
12.450
D: 5.6
E: 6.850
FX
12.200
D: 6.0
E: 6.200
21
330
Liv Wen Mei Norum
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.850
D: 4.5
E: 7.450
ND: 0.10
10.650
D: 5.40
E: 5.250
12.100
D: 6.60
E: 5.500
12.450
D: 6.30
E: 6.150
47.050
5.750
VT
11.850
D: 4.5
E: 7.450
ND: 0.10
UB
10.650
D: 5.4
E: 5.250
BB
12.100
D: 6.6
E: 5.500
FX
12.450
D: 6.3
E: 6.150
22
337
Vilja Berg
Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa
11.700
D: 2.8
E: 8.900
10.650
D: 5.40
E: 5.250
11.350
D: 6.50
E: 4.850
13.250
D: 6.20
E: 7.050
46.950
5.850
VT
11.700
D: 2.8
E: 8.900
UB
10.650
D: 5.4
E: 5.250
BB
11.350
D: 6.5
E: 4.850
FX
13.250
D: 6.2
E: 7.050
23
342
Thale Sofie Jacobsen
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
11.250
D: 4.80
E: 6.450
11.350
D: 5.30
E: 6.050
12.400
D: 6.10
E: 6.300
46.650
6.150
VT
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
UB
11.250
D: 4.8
E: 6.450
BB
11.350
D: 5.3
E: 6.050
FX
12.400
D: 6.1
E: 6.300
24
304
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
11.200
D: 5.30
E: 5.900
12.000
D: 6.10
E: 5.900
11.550
D: 6.30
E: 5.250
45.850
6.950
VT
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
UB
11.200
D: 5.3
E: 5.900
BB
12.000
D: 6.1
E: 5.900
FX
11.550
D: 6.3
E: 5.250
25
340
Anna Grøsvik Fosse
Sandnes Turn
11.250
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
10.450
D: 2.50
E: 7.950
12.000
D: 5.60
E: 6.400
12.050
D: 6.20
E: 5.850
45.750
7.050
VT
11.250
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
UB
10.450
D: 2.5
E: 7.950
BB
12.000
D: 5.6
E: 6.400
FX
12.050
D: 6.2
E: 5.850
26
345
Smilla Toaca Ones
HSIL
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
11.300
D: 6.00
E: 5.300
10.300
D: 6.10
E: 4.200
11.050
D: 5.90
E: 5.150
45.500
7.300
VT
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
UB
11.300
D: 6.0
E: 5.300
BB
10.300
D: 6.1
E: 4.200
FX
11.050
D: 5.9
E: 5.150
27
339
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang
Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.200
10.300
D: 5.10
E: 5.200
10.900
D: 5.70
E: 5.200
12.700
D: 6.30
E: 6.400
45.100
7.700
VT
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.200
UB
10.300
D: 5.1
E: 5.200
BB
10.900
D: 5.7
E: 5.200
FX
12.700
D: 6.3
E: 6.400
28
332
Ingvil Sætre Baadnes
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
7.550
D: 5.20
E: 6.350
ND: 4.00
12.400
D: 6.20
E: 6.200
12.900
D: 6.40
E: 6.500
44.650
8.150
VT
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
UB
7.550
D: 5.2
E: 6.350
ND: 4.00
BB
12.400
D: 6.2
E: 6.200
FX
12.900
D: 6.4
E: 6.500
29
341
Ingrid Gaaren
Herkules Turn
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
10.300
D: 4.80
E: 5.500
11.300
D: 5.70
E: 5.600
11.300
D: 6.00
E: 5.300
44.250
8.550
VT
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
UB
10.300
D: 4.8
E: 5.500
BB
11.300
D: 5.7
E: 5.600
FX
11.300
D: 6.0
E: 5.300
30
344
Hanna Maroofi
HSIL
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
11.600
D: 5.20
E: 6.400
9.850
D: 5.40
E: 4.450
10.750
D: 6.20
E: 4.550
42.950
9.850
VT
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
UB
11.600
D: 5.2
E: 6.400
BB
9.850
D: 5.4
E: 4.450
FX
10.750
D: 6.2
E: 4.550
31
421
Martine Sund Olsen
HSIL
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
10.150
D: 5.20
E: 4.950
10.500
D: 5.80
E: 4.700
10.650
D: 5.90
E: 4.750
42.300
10.500
VT
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
UB
10.150
D: 5.2
E: 4.950
BB
10.500
D: 5.8
E: 4.700
FX
10.650
D: 5.9
E: 4.750
32
323
Hedda Anderson Hestholm
Oslo Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
10.750
D: 4.70
E: 6.050
9.150
D: 5.30
E: 4.850
ND: 1.00
11.250
D: 6.10
E: 5.250
ND: 0.10
42.100
10.700
VT
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
UB
10.750
D: 4.7
E: 6.050
BB
9.150
D: 5.3
E: 4.850
ND: 1.00
FX
11.250
D: 6.1
E: 5.250
ND: 0.10
32
300
Lina Grøtting
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
9.650
D: 5.20
E: 4.450
11.100
D: 5.60
E: 5.500
9.850
D: 5.90
E: 3.950
42.100
10.700
VT
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
UB
9.650
D: 5.2
E: 4.450
BB
11.100
D: 5.6
E: 5.500
FX
9.850
D: 5.9
E: 3.950
34
338
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo
Kristiansands Turnforening
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
ND: 0.30
10.550
D: 4.80
E: 5.750
9.400
D: 5.50
E: 3.900
10.800
D: 5.30
E: 5.500
41.800
11.000
VT
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
ND: 0.30
UB
10.550
D: 4.8
E: 5.750
BB
9.400
D: 5.5
E: 3.900
FX
10.800
D: 5.3
E: 5.500
35
322
Thale Haslestad Føreid
Oslo Turnforening
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
9.450
D: 2.00
E: 7.450
11.100
D: 4.40
E: 6.700
10.450
D: 5.20
E: 5.250
41.200
11.600
VT
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
UB
9.450
D: 2.0
E: 7.450
BB
11.100
D: 4.4
E: 6.700
FX
10.450
D: 5.2
E: 5.250
36
331
Tilde Rørvik Godø
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
10.250
D: 5.80
E: 4.450
8.750
D: 4.90
E: 3.850
10.900
D: 5.50
E: 5.400
40.400
12.400
VT
10.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
UB
10.250
D: 5.8
E: 4.450
BB
8.750
D: 4.9
E: 3.850
FX
10.900
D: 5.5
E: 5.400
37
321
Selma Norheim
Oslo Turnforening
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
10.200
D: 5.10
E: 5.100
10.450
D: 5.60
E: 4.850
40.250
12.550
VT
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
UB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
BB
10.200
D: 5.1
E: 5.100
FX
10.450
D: 5.6
E: 4.850
38
325
Martine Gommerud
Hokksund Turnforening
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
10.400
D: 5.20
E: 5.200
9.150
D: 5.20
E: 3.950
10.750
D: 4.90
E: 5.850
40.100
12.700
VT
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
UB
10.400
D: 5.2
E: 5.200
BB
9.150
D: 5.2
E: 3.950
FX
10.750
D: 4.9
E: 5.850
39
313
Raluca Andreea Oprea
Gjelleråsen IF
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
9.000
D: 2.00
E: 7.000
8.500
D: 4.80
E: 3.700
10.950
D: 5.20
E: 5.750
39.800
13.000
VT
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
UB
9.000
D: 2.0
E: 7.000
BB
8.500
D: 4.8
E: 3.700
FX
10.950
D: 5.2
E: 5.750
40
314
Ona Trangerud
Gjelleråsen IF
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
8.200
D: 5.20
E: 3.000
11.150
D: 5.00
E: 6.150
38.500
14.300
VT
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
UB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
BB
8.200
D: 5.2
E: 3.000
FX
11.150
D: 5.0
E: 6.150
41
326
Jenny Warloff Helgedal
Hokksund Turnforening
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
8.950
D: 4.70
E: 4.250
9.150
D: 4.90
E: 4.250
9.550
D: 4.50
E: 5.550
ND: 0.50
37.700
15.100
VT
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
UB
8.950
D: 4.7
E: 4.250
BB
9.150
D: 4.9
E: 4.250
FX
9.550
D: 4.5
E: 5.550
ND: 0.50
42
312
Keth Lauritsen
Gjelleråsen IF
10.950
D: 3.0
E: 7.950
7.550
D: 2.00
E: 5.550
5.750
D: 5.20
E: 0.550
10.550
D: 4.60
E: 5.950
34.800
18.000
VT
10.950
D: 3.0
E: 7.950
UB
7.550
D: 2.0
E: 5.550
BB
5.750
D: 5.2
E: 0.550
FX
10.550
D: 4.6
E: 5.950
43
307
Ingeborg Jakobsen Sommerseth
Tromsø Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
11.400
D: 5.20
E: 6.200
12.100
D: 5.80
E: 6.300
34.450
18.350
VT
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
UB
11.400
D: 5.2
E: 6.200
BB
12.100
D: 5.8
E: 6.300
FX

44
316
Andrea Øien Bakke
Hamar IL
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
9.450
D: 2.00
E: 7.450
6.450
D: 5.80
E: 0.650
7.850
D: 4.30
E: 4.350
ND: 0.80
33.800
19.000
VT
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
UB
9.450
D: 2.0
E: 7.450
BB
6.450
D: 5.8
E: 0.650
FX
7.850
D: 4.3
E: 4.350
ND: 0.80
45
310
Linnea-Othilie Narverud
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
8.050
D: 1.50
E: 6.550
4.850
D: 4.10
E: 4.750
ND: 4.00
9.700
D: 4.50
E: 5.700
ND: 0.50
32.550
20.250
VT
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
UB
8.050
D: 1.5
E: 6.550
BB
4.850
D: 4.1
E: 4.750
ND: 4.00
FX
9.700
D: 4.5
E: 5.700
ND: 0.50
46
346
Nora Egeland
Sandnes Turn
10.050
D: 2.8
E: 7.250
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.100
11.000
D: 5.60
E: 5.400
31.150
21.650
VT
10.050
D: 2.8
E: 7.250
UB
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
BB
11.000
D: 5.6
E: 5.400
FX

47
333
Mia Langli
Fana IL
13.500
D: 4.5
E: 9.000
12.450
D: 5.80
E: 6.650
25.950
26.850
VT
13.500
D: 4.5
E: 9.000
UB
12.450
D: 5.8
E: 6.650
BB

FX

48
311
Jennifer Annike Strønen
Nøtterøy Turn
4.100
D: 1.00
E: 3.100
8.550
D: 4.90
E: 3.650
9.200
D: 4.50
E: 5.200
ND: 0.50
21.850
30.950
VT

UB
4.100
D: 1.0
E: 3.100
BB
8.550
D: 4.9
E: 3.650
FX
9.200
D: 4.5
E: 5.200
ND: 0.50
49
303
Helene Ask Hansen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
13.050
D: 4.7
E: 8.350
13.050
39.750
VT
13.050
D: 4.7
E: 8.350
UB

BB

FX

50
302
Anne Harstad Gundersen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
9.950
D: 5.70
E: 4.250
9.950
42.850
VT

UB

BB

FX
9.950
D: 5.7
E: 4.250
51
327
Nora Lieng
Grimstad Turn og IF
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
333
Mia Langli, Fana IL


4.5


9.000




6.750
13.500

1
349
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss


4.7


8.800




6.750
13.500

3
324
Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn


4.7


8.750




6.725
13.450

0.025
4
315
Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL


4.7


8.650




6.675
13.350

0.075
5
317
Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening


4.7


8.600




6.650
13.300

0.100
5
309
Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening


4.7


8.600




6.650
13.300

0.100
7
305
Nora Refsnes Risåsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.5


8.750




6.625
13.250

0.125
8
306
Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn


4.5


8.700




6.600
13.200

0.150
8
334
Helene Anker Eide, Fana IL


4.5


8.700




6.600
13.200

0.150
8
348
Emma Hegreberg, Moss


4.7


8.500




6.600
13.200

0.150
11
301
Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.7


8.650


0.3

6.525
13.050

0.225
11
303
Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.7


8.350




6.525
13.050

0.225
13
345
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL


4.5


8.350




6.425
12.850

0.325
14
329
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.5


8.250




6.375
12.750

0.375
15
335
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening


4.5


8.200




6.350
12.700

0.400
15
308
Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening


4.7


8.000




6.350
12.700

0.400
17
328
Hedda Andersen, Njård


3.0


9.150




6.075
12.150

0.675
18
330
Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.5


7.450


0.1

5.925
11.850

0.825
19
332
Ingvil Sætre Baadnes, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.0


8.800




5.900
11.800

0.850
20
337
Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa


2.8


8.900




5.850
11.700

0.900
21
342
Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


8.650




5.825
11.650

0.925
22
300
Lina Grøtting, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.500




5.750
11.500

1.000
22
320
Helle Faret, Stavanger Turnforening


3.7


7.800




5.750
11.500

1.000
24
336
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.8


8.650




5.725
11.450

1.025
25
347
Linea Pedersen, Moss


2.8


8.550




5.675
11.350

1.075
25
341
Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules Turn


2.8


8.550




5.675
11.350

1.075
25
313
Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF


2.8


8.550




5.675
11.350

1.075
28
340
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turn


2.8


8.450




5.625
11.250

1.125
29
339
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn


3.0


8.200




5.600
11.200

1.150
30
304
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.100




5.550
11.100

1.200
31
319
Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening


2.0


9.050




5.525
11.050

1.225
31
338
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.8


8.550


0.3

5.525
11.050

1.225
33
421
Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL


2.8


8.200




5.500
11.000

1.250
34
307
Ingeborg Jakobsen Sommerseth, Tromsø Turnforening


2.8


8.250


0.1

5.475
10.950

1.275
34
323
Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.150




5.475
10.950

1.275
34
312
Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF


3.0


7.950




5.475
10.950

1.275
37
318
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening


3.7


7.200




5.450
10.900

1.300
38
344
Hanna Maroofi, HSIL


2.0


8.750




5.375
10.750

1.375
39
343
Elena Almli, Sverre IL


3.5


7.200




5.350
10.700

1.400
40
331
Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.8


8.000


0.3

5.250
10.500

1.500
41
321
Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.250




5.125
10.250

1.625
42
322
Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

1.650
43
316
Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL


1.5


8.550




5.025
10.050

1.725
43
326
Jenny Warloff Helgedal, Hokksund Turnforening


2.0


8.050




5.025
10.050

1.725
43
346
Nora Egeland, Sandnes Turn


2.8


7.250




5.025
10.050

1.725
46
310
Linnea-Othilie Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.0


7.950




4.975
9.950

1.775
47
314
Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen IF


2.0


7.800




4.900
9.800

1.850
47
325
Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening


2.0


7.800




4.900
9.800

1.850
49
302
Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening










49
311
Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn










49
327
Nora Lieng, Grimstad Turn og IF










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
329
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

7.4

6.300


13.700

2
315
Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL

5.7

7.800


13.500

0.200
3
308
Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening

7.2

6.100


13.300

0.400
4
317
Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening

6.1

6.900


13.000

0.700
5
343
Elena Almli, Sverre IL

6.3

6.600


12.900

0.800
6
349
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss

6.0

6.700


12.700

1.000
7
328
Hedda Andersen, Njård

6.0

6.650


12.650

1.050
8
334
Helene Anker Eide, Fana IL

5.8

6.750


12.550

1.150
9
333
Mia Langli, Fana IL

5.8

6.650


12.450

1.250
10
320
Helle Faret, Stavanger Turnforening

6.2

6.050


12.250

1.450
11
348
Emma Hegreberg, Moss

4.8

7.300


12.100

1.600
11
324
Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn

5.4

6.700


12.100

1.600
13
305
Nora Refsnes Risåsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.4

6.650


12.050

1.650
13
309
Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening

7.1

4.950


12.050

1.650
15
306
Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn

5.9

5.900


11.800

1.900
16
335
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.0

5.750


11.750

1.950
17
344
Hanna Maroofi, HSIL

5.2

6.400


11.600

2.100
18
319
Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening

5.2

6.350


11.550

2.150
18
318
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

5.2

6.350


11.550

2.150
20
301
Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

6.300


11.500

2.200
21
307
Ingeborg Jakobsen Sommerseth, Tromsø Turnforening

5.2

6.200


11.400

2.300
22
345
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL

6.0

5.300


11.300

2.400
23
342
Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.8

6.450


11.250

2.450
24
304
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.3

5.900


11.200

2.500
25
347
Linea Pedersen, Moss

6.0

5.150


11.150

2.550
26
336
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.4

5.600


11.000

2.700
27
323
Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.050


10.750

2.950
28
330
Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.4

5.250


10.650

3.050
28
337
Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa

5.4

5.250


10.650

3.050
30
338
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening

4.8

5.750


10.550

3.150
31
340
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turn

2.5

7.950


10.450

3.250
32
325
Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening

5.2

5.200


10.400

3.300
33
341
Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules Turn

4.8

5.500


10.300

3.400
33
339
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

5.1

5.200


10.300

3.400
35
331
Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening

5.8

4.450


10.250

3.450
36
421
Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL

5.2

4.950


10.150

3.550
37
346
Nora Egeland, Sandnes Turn

2.0

8.100


10.100

3.600
38
300
Lina Grøtting, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

4.450


9.650

4.050
39
316
Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL

2.0

7.450


9.450

4.250
39
322
Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.450


9.450

4.250
41
314
Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen IF

2.0

7.350


9.350

4.350
41
321
Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.350


9.350

4.350
43
313
Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF

2.0

7.000


9.000

4.700
44
326
Jenny Warloff Helgedal, Hokksund Turnforening

4.7

4.250


8.950

4.750
45
310
Linnea-Othilie Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

1.5

6.550


8.050

5.650
46
332
Ingvil Sætre Baadnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

5.2

6.350

4.0

7.550

6.150
46
312
Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF

2.0

5.550


7.550

6.150
48
311
Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn

1.0

3.100


4.100

9.600
49
302
Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




49
303
Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




49
327
Nora Lieng, Grimstad Turn og IF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
324
Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn

6.2

7.650


13.850

2
318
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

6.3

7.450


13.750

0.100
3
315
Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL

6.3

7.300


13.600

0.250
4
343
Elena Almli, Sverre IL

6.2

7.350


13.550

0.300
5
320
Helle Faret, Stavanger Turnforening

7.1

6.150


13.250

0.600
6
306
Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn

6.2

6.850


13.050

0.800
6
334
Helene Anker Eide, Fana IL

6.3

6.750


13.050

0.800
8
348
Emma Hegreberg, Moss

5.9

7.100


13.000

0.850
9
308
Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening

5.8

7.150


12.950

0.900
9
317
Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening

6.8

6.150


12.950

0.900
11
347
Linea Pedersen, Moss

6.4

6.500


12.900

0.950
12
301
Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.9

6.600


12.500

1.350
13
336
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.6

6.850


12.450

1.400
14
332
Ingvil Sætre Baadnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.2

6.200


12.400

1.450
14
309
Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening

6.6

5.800


12.400

1.450
16
305
Nora Refsnes Risåsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.1

6.200


12.300

1.550
17
319
Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening

6.5

5.750


12.250

1.600
18
307
Ingeborg Jakobsen Sommerseth, Tromsø Turnforening

5.8

6.300


12.100

1.750
18
330
Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.6

5.500


12.100

1.750
20
340
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turn

5.6

6.400


12.000

1.850
20
304
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.1

5.900


12.000

1.850
22
328
Hedda Andersen, Njård

6.8

5.150


11.950

1.900
23
349
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss

6.3

5.400


11.700

2.150
24
342
Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.3

6.050


11.350

2.500
24
337
Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa

6.5

4.850


11.350

2.500
26
341
Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules Turn

5.7

5.600


11.300

2.550
27
335
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.3

4.950


11.250

2.600
28
322
Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

6.700


11.100

2.750
28
300
Lina Grøtting, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.6

5.500


11.100

2.750
30
346
Nora Egeland, Sandnes Turn

5.6

5.400


11.000

2.850
30
329
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.5

4.500


11.000

2.850
32
339
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

5.7

5.200


10.900

2.950
33
421
Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL

5.8

4.700


10.500

3.350
34
345
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL

6.1

4.200


10.300

3.550
35
321
Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

5.100


10.200

3.650
36
344
Hanna Maroofi, HSIL

5.4

4.450


9.850

4.000
37
338
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening

5.5

3.900


9.400

4.450
38
323
Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening

5.3

4.850

1.0

9.150

4.700
38
326
Jenny Warloff Helgedal, Hokksund Turnforening

4.9

4.250


9.150

4.700
38
325
Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening

5.2

3.950


9.150

4.700
41
331
Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.9

3.850


8.750

5.100
42
311
Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn

4.9

3.650


8.550

5.300
43
313
Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF

4.8

3.700


8.500

5.350
44
314
Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen IF

5.2

3.000


8.200

5.650
45
316
Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL

5.8

0.650


6.450

7.400
46
312
Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF

5.2

0.550


5.750

8.100
47
310
Linnea-Othilie Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

4.1

4.750

4.0

4.850

9.000
48
302
Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




48
303
Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




48
327
Nora Lieng, Grimstad Turn og IF




48
333
Mia Langli, Fana IL




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
328
Hedda Andersen, Njård

6.3

7.400


13.700

2
335
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.9

7.600


13.500

0.200
3
337
Vilja Berg, Kabelvåg IL Turngruppa

6.2

7.050


13.250

0.450
4
306
Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn

6.3

6.900


13.200

0.500
5
343
Elena Almli, Sverre IL

6.3

6.750


13.050

0.650
6
348
Emma Hegreberg, Moss

6.2

6.800


13.000

0.700
6
308
Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening

6.3

6.700


13.000

0.700
6
320
Helle Faret, Stavanger Turnforening

6.3

6.700


13.000

0.700
6
349
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss

6.5

6.500


13.000

0.700
10
324
Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn

6.2

6.700


12.900

0.800
10
332
Ingvil Sætre Baadnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.4

6.500


12.900

0.800
12
347
Linea Pedersen, Moss

6.2

6.650


12.850

0.850
13
339
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

6.3

6.400


12.700

1.000
14
318
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

6.1

6.550


12.650

1.050
15
319
Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening

6.0

6.500


12.500

1.200
16
330
Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.3

6.150


12.450

1.250
17
342
Thale Sofie Jacobsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.1

6.300


12.400

1.300
18
315
Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL

6.3

6.150

0.1

12.350

1.350
19
317
Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening

5.5

6.750


12.250

1.450
20
336
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.0

6.200


12.200

1.500
21
340
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turn

6.2

5.850


12.050

1.650
21
329
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.3

5.750


12.050

1.650
23
334
Helene Anker Eide, Fana IL

6.2

5.800


12.000

1.700
24
301
Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.2

5.850

0.1

11.950

1.750
25
305
Nora Refsnes Risåsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.3

5.900

0.3

11.900

1.800
26
309
Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening

6.1

5.650


11.750

1.950
27
304
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.3

5.250


11.550

2.150
28
341
Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules Turn

6.0

5.300


11.300

2.400
29
323
Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening

6.1

5.250

0.1

11.250

2.450
30
314
Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen IF

5.0

6.150


11.150

2.550
31
345
Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL

5.9

5.150


11.050

2.650
32
313
Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF

5.2

5.750


10.950

2.750
33
331
Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening

5.5

5.400


10.900

2.800
34
338
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening

5.3

5.500


10.800

2.900
35
325
Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening

4.9

5.850


10.750

2.950
35
344
Hanna Maroofi, HSIL

6.2

4.550


10.750

2.950
37
421
Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL

5.9

4.750


10.650

3.050
38
312
Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF

4.6

5.950


10.550

3.150
39
322
Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening

5.2

5.250


10.450

3.250
39
321
Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

4.850


10.450

3.250
41
302
Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.7

4.250


9.950

3.750
42
300
Lina Grøtting, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.9

3.950


9.850

3.850
43
310
Linnea-Othilie Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

4.5

5.700

0.5

9.700

4.000
44
326
Jenny Warloff Helgedal, Hokksund Turnforening

4.5

5.550

0.5

9.550

4.150
45
311
Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn

4.5

5.200

0.5

9.200

4.500
46
316
Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL

4.3

4.350

0.8

7.850

5.850
47
303
Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




47
307
Ingeborg Jakobsen Sommerseth, Tromsø Turnforening




47
327
Nora Lieng, Grimstad Turn og IF




47
333
Mia Langli, Fana IL




47
346
Nora Egeland, Sandnes Turn




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 12:03:17 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL