Back 

Unisport Norges cup 1 Turn kvinner Stavanger Turnhall, april 6 – 7, 2019

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Lag
Klasse 3
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
411
Helena Gilje
Stavanger Turnforening
12.700
D: 4.7
E: 8.000
12.500
D: 6.00
E: 6.500
13.600
D: 6.20
E: 7.400
12.850
D: 6.30
E: 6.550
51.650
VT
12.700
D: 4.7
E: 8.000
UB
12.500
D: 6.0
E: 6.500
BB
13.600
D: 6.2
E: 7.400
FX
12.850
D: 6.3
E: 6.550
2
416
Victoria von Krogh
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
12.950
D: 4.7
E: 8.250
13.400
D: 7.10
E: 6.300
12.400
D: 6.60
E: 5.800
12.550
D: 6.10
E: 6.450
51.300
0.350
VT
12.950
D: 4.7
E: 8.250
UB
13.400
D: 7.1
E: 6.300
BB
12.400
D: 6.6
E: 5.800
FX
12.550
D: 6.1
E: 6.450
3
401
Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg
Nøtterøy Turn
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
12.450
D: 5.90
E: 6.550
11.800
D: 5.60
E: 6.200
12.550
D: 6.50
E: 6.050
49.650
2.000
VT
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
UB
12.450
D: 5.9
E: 6.550
BB
11.800
D: 5.6
E: 6.200
FX
12.550
D: 6.5
E: 6.050
4
415
Serina Kvæstad
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.700
D: 4.0
E: 7.700
12.250
D: 7.40
E: 4.850
13.050
D: 6.70
E: 6.350
12.450
D: 5.90
E: 6.550
49.450
2.200
VT
11.700
D: 4.0
E: 7.700
UB
12.250
D: 7.4
E: 4.850
BB
13.050
D: 6.7
E: 6.350
FX
12.450
D: 5.9
E: 6.550
5
414
Mina Elise Krogstad
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
13.750
D: 6.80
E: 6.950
11.650
D: 6.40
E: 5.250
12.400
D: 6.20
E: 6.200
49.300
2.350
VT
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
UB
13.750
D: 6.8
E: 6.950
BB
11.650
D: 6.4
E: 5.250
FX
12.400
D: 6.2
E: 6.200
6
410
Camilla Aukland
Stavanger Turnforening
13.250
D: 4.7
E: 8.550
12.750
D: 6.20
E: 6.550
9.750
D: 6.70
E: 3.050
12.650
D: 6.50
E: 6.150
48.400
3.250
VT
13.250
D: 4.7
E: 8.550
UB
12.750
D: 6.2
E: 6.550
BB
9.750
D: 6.7
E: 3.050
FX
12.650
D: 6.5
E: 6.150
7
400
Ane Tora Katarina Torstensen Strand
Nøtterøy Turn
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
11.400
D: 4.80
E: 6.600
13.200
D: 6.10
E: 7.100
11.900
D: 5.70
E: 6.200
47.700
3.950
VT
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
UB
11.400
D: 4.8
E: 6.600
BB
13.200
D: 6.1
E: 7.100
FX
11.900
D: 5.7
E: 6.200
8
412
Auriane Labes
Stavanger Turnforening
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
12.200
D: 5.50
E: 6.700
11.550
D: 6.80
E: 4.750
12.700
D: 6.10
E: 6.600
47.550
4.100
VT
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
UB
12.200
D: 5.5
E: 6.700
BB
11.550
D: 6.8
E: 4.750
FX
12.700
D: 6.1
E: 6.600
9
418
Emilie Bjørge Sørøy
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.950
D: 4.5
E: 7.450
10.950
D: 6.40
E: 4.550
13.450
D: 6.30
E: 7.150
10.850
D: 6.30
E: 4.550
47.200
4.450
VT
11.950
D: 4.5
E: 7.450
UB
10.950
D: 6.4
E: 4.550
BB
13.450
D: 6.3
E: 7.150
FX
10.850
D: 6.3
E: 4.550
10
419
Emilie Skjellen-Larsen
Gjøvik Gym. Og Turnforening
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
11.700
D: 4.80
E: 6.900
10.800
D: 5.40
E: 5.400
10.600
D: 6.20
E: 4.400
46.200
5.450
VT
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
UB
11.700
D: 4.8
E: 6.900
BB
10.800
D: 5.4
E: 5.400
FX
10.600
D: 6.2
E: 4.400
11
402
Hanna Åberg
Tromsø Turnforening
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
12.550
D: 6.00
E: 6.550
9.900
D: 5.40
E: 4.500
11.850
D: 6.00
E: 6.150
ND: 0.30
45.800
5.850
VT
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
UB
12.550
D: 6.0
E: 6.550
BB
9.900
D: 5.4
E: 4.500
FX
11.850
D: 6.0
E: 6.150
ND: 0.30
12
409
Sigrid Øverby
Hamar IL
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
10.150
D: 2.00
E: 8.150
12.600
D: 6.10
E: 6.500
11.150
D: 5.40
E: 5.750
44.250
7.400
VT
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
UB
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
BB
12.600
D: 6.1
E: 6.500
FX
11.150
D: 5.4
E: 5.750
13
406
Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal
Gjelleråsen IF
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
9.700
D: 2.00
E: 7.700
11.200
D: 6.30
E: 4.900
10.650
D: 5.90
E: 4.750
42.950
8.700
VT
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
UB
9.700
D: 2.0
E: 7.700
BB
11.200
D: 6.3
E: 4.900
FX
10.650
D: 5.9
E: 4.750
14
404
Stina-Mathilde Alberta Blix Narverud
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
9.600
D: 4.70
E: 4.900
11.100
D: 4.50
E: 6.600
10.400
D: 4.70
E: 5.700
41.450
10.200
VT
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
UB
9.600
D: 4.7
E: 4.900
BB
11.100
D: 4.5
E: 6.600
FX
10.400
D: 4.7
E: 5.700
15
413
Julia Frølich Jacobs
Njård
11.400
D: 2.0
E: 9.400
7.550
D: 6.00
E: 5.550
ND: 4.00
10.700
D: 6.40
E: 4.300
11.250
D: 5.30
E: 5.950
40.900
10.750
VT
11.400
D: 2.0
E: 9.400
UB
7.550
D: 6.0
E: 5.550
ND: 4.00
BB
10.700
D: 6.4
E: 4.300
FX
11.250
D: 5.3
E: 5.950
16
405
Lisa Mathilde Andersen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
9.900
D: 4.80
E: 5.100
9.550
D: 6.40
E: 3.150
10.300
D: 6.10
E: 4.200
40.550
11.100
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
9.900
D: 4.8
E: 5.100
BB
9.550
D: 6.4
E: 3.150
FX
10.300
D: 6.1
E: 4.200
17
408
Martine N. Larsen
Hamar IL
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
10.400
D: 6.60
E: 3.800
9.050
D: 5.90
E: 3.150
40.000
11.650
VT
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
10.400
D: 6.6
E: 3.800
FX
9.050
D: 5.9
E: 3.150
18
403
Karoline Østli Erevik
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
7.950
D: 2.00
E: 5.950
8.250
D: 5.10
E: 3.150
11.600
D: 6.30
E: 5.300
39.200
12.450
VT
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
UB
7.950
D: 2.0
E: 5.950
BB
8.250
D: 5.1
E: 3.150
FX
11.600
D: 6.3
E: 5.300
19
420
Marie Carlsen Reena
Nordstrand Turnforening
9.900
D: 5.40
E: 4.500
10.300
D: 7.10
E: 3.200
12.250
D: 6.30
E: 5.950
32.450
19.200
VT

UB
9.900
D: 5.4
E: 4.500
BB
10.300
D: 7.1
E: 3.200
FX
12.250
D: 6.3
E: 5.950
20
417
Hanna Torp
Askim Turnforening
8.150
D: 4.80
E: 3.350
3.900
D: 1.60
E: 2.300
12.050
39.600
VT

UB

BB
8.150
D: 4.8
E: 3.350
FX
3.900
D: 1.6
E: 2.300
21
407
Amanda Kristiansen
Gjelleråsen IF
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
410
Camilla Aukland, Stavanger Turnforening


4.7


8.550




6.625
13.250

2
419
Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Gjøvik Gym. Og Turnforening


4.7


8.400




6.550
13.100

0.075
3
416
Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.7


8.250




6.475
12.950

0.150
4
401
Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn


4.5


8.350




6.425
12.850

0.200
5
411
Helena Gilje, Stavanger Turnforening


4.7


8.000




6.350
12.700

0.275
6
418
Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Aalesunds Turnforening


4.5


7.450




5.975
11.950

0.650
7
415
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.0


7.700




5.850
11.700

0.775
8
402
Hanna Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

0.875
8
414
Mina Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


3.0


8.500




5.750
11.500

0.875
10
413
Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård


2.0


9.400




5.700
11.400

0.925
10
406
Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen IF


3.0


8.400




5.700
11.400

0.925
10
403
Karoline Østli Erevik, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


3.0


8.400




5.700
11.400

0.925
13
400
Ane Tora Katarina Torstensen Strand, Nøtterøy Turn


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

1.025
14
412
Auriane Labes, Stavanger Turnforening


2.0


9.100




5.550
11.100

1.075
15
405
Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy Turn


2.4


8.400




5.400
10.800

1.225
16
409
Sigrid Øverby, Hamar IL


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

1.450
16
404
Stina-Mathilde Alberta Blix Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

1.450
18
408
Martine N. Larsen, Hamar IL


2.0


8.250




5.125
10.250

1.500
19
407
Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen IF










19
417
Hanna Torp, Askim Turnforening










19
420
Marie Carlsen Reena, Nordstrand Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
414
Mina Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.8

6.950


13.750

2
416
Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

7.1

6.300


13.400

0.350
3
410
Camilla Aukland, Stavanger Turnforening

6.2

6.550


12.750

1.000
4
402
Hanna Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

6.0

6.550


12.550

1.200
5
411
Helena Gilje, Stavanger Turnforening

6.0

6.500


12.500

1.250
6
401
Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn

5.9

6.550


12.450

1.300
7
415
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

7.4

4.850


12.250

1.500
8
412
Auriane Labes, Stavanger Turnforening

5.5

6.700


12.200

1.550
9
419
Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Gjøvik Gym. Og Turnforening

4.8

6.900


11.700

2.050
10
400
Ane Tora Katarina Torstensen Strand, Nøtterøy Turn

4.8

6.600


11.400

2.350
11
418
Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.4

4.550


10.950

2.800
12
408
Martine N. Larsen, Hamar IL

2.0

8.300


10.300

3.450
13
409
Sigrid Øverby, Hamar IL

2.0

8.150


10.150

3.600
14
405
Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy Turn

4.8

5.100


9.900

3.850
14
420
Marie Carlsen Reena, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.4

4.500


9.900

3.850
16
406
Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen IF

2.0

7.700


9.700

4.050
17
404
Stina-Mathilde Alberta Blix Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

4.7

4.900


9.600

4.150
18
403
Karoline Østli Erevik, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.0

5.950


7.950

5.800
19
413
Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård

6.0

5.550

4.0

7.550

6.200
20
407
Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen IF




20
417
Hanna Torp, Askim Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
411
Helena Gilje, Stavanger Turnforening

6.2

7.400


13.600

2
418
Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.3

7.150


13.450

0.150
3
400
Ane Tora Katarina Torstensen Strand, Nøtterøy Turn

6.1

7.100


13.200

0.400
4
415
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.7

6.350


13.050

0.550
5
409
Sigrid Øverby, Hamar IL

6.1

6.500


12.600

1.000
6
416
Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.6

5.800


12.400

1.200
7
401
Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn

5.6

6.200


11.800

1.800
8
414
Mina Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.4

5.250


11.650

1.950
9
412
Auriane Labes, Stavanger Turnforening

6.8

4.750


11.550

2.050
10
406
Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen IF

6.3

4.900


11.200

2.400
11
404
Stina-Mathilde Alberta Blix Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

4.5

6.600


11.100

2.500
12
419
Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Gjøvik Gym. Og Turnforening

5.4

5.400


10.800

2.800
13
413
Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård

6.4

4.300


10.700

2.900
14
408
Martine N. Larsen, Hamar IL

6.6

3.800


10.400

3.200
15
420
Marie Carlsen Reena, Nordstrand Turnforening

7.1

3.200


10.300

3.300
16
402
Hanna Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

5.4

4.500


9.900

3.700
17
410
Camilla Aukland, Stavanger Turnforening

6.7

3.050


9.750

3.850
18
405
Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy Turn

6.4

3.150


9.550

4.050
19
403
Karoline Østli Erevik, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

5.1

3.150


8.250

5.350
20
417
Hanna Torp, Askim Turnforening

4.8

3.350


8.150

5.450
21
407
Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen IF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
411
Helena Gilje, Stavanger Turnforening

6.3

6.550


12.850

2
412
Auriane Labes, Stavanger Turnforening

6.1

6.600


12.700

0.150
3
410
Camilla Aukland, Stavanger Turnforening

6.5

6.150


12.650

0.200
4
416
Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.1

6.450


12.550

0.300
4
401
Nora Margrethe Ancher Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn

6.5

6.050


12.550

0.300
6
415
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.9

6.550


12.450

0.400
7
414
Mina Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.2

6.200


12.400

0.450
8
420
Marie Carlsen Reena, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.3

5.950


12.250

0.600
9
400
Ane Tora Katarina Torstensen Strand, Nøtterøy Turn

5.7

6.200


11.900

0.950
10
402
Hanna Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

6.0

6.150

0.3

11.850

1.000
11
403
Karoline Østli Erevik, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

6.3

5.300


11.600

1.250
12
413
Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård

5.3

5.950


11.250

1.600
13
409
Sigrid Øverby, Hamar IL

5.4

5.750


11.150

1.700
14
418
Emilie Bjørge Sørøy, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.3

4.550


10.850

2.000
15
406
Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen IF

5.9

4.750


10.650

2.200
16
419
Emilie Skjellen-Larsen, Gjøvik Gym. Og Turnforening

6.2

4.400


10.600

2.250
17
404
Stina-Mathilde Alberta Blix Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

4.7

5.700


10.400

2.450
18
405
Lisa Mathilde Andersen, Nøtterøy Turn

6.1

4.200


10.300

2.550
19
408
Martine N. Larsen, Hamar IL

5.9

3.150


9.050

3.800
20
417
Hanna Torp, Askim Turnforening

1.6

2.300


3.900

8.950
21
407
Amanda Kristiansen, Gjelleråsen IF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 11:32:11 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL