Back 

Forbundsmesterskaberne junior 2. runde 2019 Arena Randers, 2019-05-25

Juniorpiger – 7. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Teamgym Nærheden JP 1 17,908 -
2 GF Køge Bugt JP 2 17,741 0,167
3 TeamGym Aarhus JP 2 17,516 0,392
4 Gladsaxe IF JP 3 17,508 0,400
5 Brejninggaard Tumbling og TeamGym JP 1 17,458 0,450
6 Ringsted IF - Gymnastik JP 1 17,358 0,550
7 Aars Gymnastikforening JP 1 16,866 1,042
8 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin JP 4 16,766 1,142

Juniorpiger – 5. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Teamgym Nærheden JP 1 17,908 -
2 GF Køge Bugt JP 2 17,741 0,167
3 TeamGym Aarhus JP 2 17,516 0,392
4 Gladsaxe IF JP 3 17,508 0,400
5 Brejninggaard Tumbling og TeamGym JP 1 17,458 0,450
6 Ringsted IF - Gymnastik JP 1 17,358 0,550
7 Aars Gymnastikforening JP 1 16,866 1,042
8 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin JP 4 16,766 1,142

Juniordrenge – 3. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 GF Præstø Fjord JD 1 18,466 -
2 Farum Gymnastikforening JD 1 18,358 0,108
3 Gladsaxe IF JD 2 17,866 0,600
4 Svendborg GF JD 2 17,182 1,284

Juniorpiger – 3. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin JP 2 21,675 -
2 Teamgym Albertslund/Vallensbæk JP 2 21,400 0,275
3 Bolbro Gymnasterne JP 2 21,324 0,351
4 Hvidovre Gymnastik JP 1 21,133 0,542
5 GymHelsinge JP 1 21,100 0,575
6 GF Køge Bugt JP 1 20,866 0,809
7 Gymnastik Odder JP 1 20,825 0,850
8 TeamGym Syd JP 1 20,758 0,917

Juniormix – 1. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Gladsaxe IF JM 1 23,108 -
2 Roskilde TeamGym JM 1 22,958 0,150
3 GHG -Teamgym Herlev JM 1 20,558 2,550
4 Randers gymnastiske Forening JM 1 20,416 2,692
5 Jerne Idrætsforening JM 1 20,132 2,976
6 Aars Gymnastikforening JM 1 15,150 7,958

Juniorpiger – 1. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin JP 1 27,300 -
2 Bolbro Gymnasterne JP 1 26,466 0,834
3 TeamGym Aarhus JP 1 26,316 0,984
4 Springteam Sæby JP 1 24,208 3,092
5 TeamGym Djurs JP 1 24,141 3,159
6 GHG -Teamgym Herlev JP 1 23,708 3,592
7 Teamgym Albertslund/Vallensbæk JP 1 23,666 3,634
8 Ølstykke GF JP 1 23,616 3,684

Juniordrenge – 1. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Slagelse GF JD 1 25,408 -
2 Gladsaxe IF JD 1 23,916 1,492
3 Roskilde TeamGym JD 1 23,866 1,542
4 GymHelsinge JD 1 23,324 2,084
5 TeamGym Aarhus JD 1 23,316 2,092
6 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin JD 1 22,916 2,492
7 Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening JD 1 22,500 2,908
8 Svendborg GF JD 1 22,050 3,358

Juniorpiger – 9. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Brejninggaard Tumbling og TeamGym JP 2 15,166 -
2 TeamGym Syd JP 3 13,716 1,450
3 Svendborg GF JP 2 13,075 2,091
4 Vejen GF JP 2 12,983 2,183
5 Vidar - Sønderborg JP 1 12,566 2,600

Juniorpiger – 8. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Vejle Gymnastik-Forening JP 2 16,683 -
2 Vejen GF JP 1 16,391 0,292
3 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening JP 1 16,333 0,350
4 Randers gymnastiske Forening JP 2 16,208 0,475
5 Herlev Gymnastik, HI JP 1 16,174 0,509
6 Silkeborg P / D JP 2 16,100 0,583
7 Farum Gymnastikforening JP 2 15,800 0,883
8 Gladsaxe IF JP 4 15,291 1,392

Juniorpiger – 6. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Springteam Sæby JP 2 18,874 -
2 Viborg GF JP 2 18,766 0,108
3 Teamgym Helsingør JP 1 18,533 0,341
4 Svendborg GF JP 1 18,433 0,441
5 Hvidovre Gymnastik JP 2 18,374 0,500
6 Høng GF JP 1 18,041 0,833
7 Slagelse GF JP 2 18,025 0,849
8 GymHelsinge JP 2 18,024 0,850

Juniorpiger – 4. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Slagelse GF JP 1 20,682 -
2 Herlufsholm GF JP 1 20,666 0,016
3 Ølstykke GF JP 2 20,516 0,166
4 Jerne Idrætsforening JP 1 19,724 0,958
5 Bellinge-Gymnasterne JP 2 19,633 1,049
6 Randers gymnastiske Forening JP 1 19,500 1,182
7 Herlufsholm GF JP 2 19,491 1,191
8 TeamGym Syd JP 2 19,308 1,374

Juniorpiger – 2. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) JP 1 23,441 -
2 Nivå GF JP 1 23,100 0,341
3 Bellinge-Gymnasterne JP 1 22,982 0,459
4 Viborg GF JP 1 22,716 0,725
5 Roskilde TeamGym JP 1 22,658 0,783
6 Gladsaxe IF JP 1 22,342 1,099
7 Silkeborg P / D JP 1 22,050 1,391
8 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) JP 2 21,882 1,559

Juniordrenge – 2. division Unofficial results

Qual | Floor | Tumbling | Trampet | Final
Team Total Gap
1 Teamgym Nærheden JD 1 20,208 -
2 GF Køge Bugt JD 1 19,824 0,384
3 Silkeborg P / D JD 1 19,742 0,466
4 Slagelse GF JD 2 19,491 0,717
5 Eskilstrup G & IF JD 1 18,924 1,284
6 Randers gymnastiske Forening JD 1 18,833 1,375
7 Ringsted IF - Gymnastik JD 1 18,783 1,425
8 GF Køge Bugt JD 2 18,774 1,434

Last Update: 20-05-2019 03:43:22