Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Tampere Tampere, 2022-09-29

Back

B-LUOKKA NUOREMMAT

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 156  Kuusela Siiri, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VII
2 104  Lundström Lilian, Tampereen Sisu VII
3 153  Kiviniemi Ellen, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VII
4 158  Skog Pinja, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VII
5 155  Tammila Aida-Elma, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VI
6 5  Patrikainen Meeri, Tampereen Voimistelijat VI
6 157  Kiviniemi Aava, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VI
8 107  Mäntylä Ester, Tampereen Sisu VI
9 101  Mäki Leila, Taipumattomat V
9 52  Laine Fanni, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto V
11 7  Helen Minttu, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
11 111  Peltokangas Neema, Tampereen Sisu V
11 9  Lahti Anni, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 58  Lundgren Mimosa, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto IV
11 11  Majanen Vilma, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 61  Perttula Helmi, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto IV
11 53  Puranen Minttu, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto IV
11 109  Rönkkö Giselle, Tampereen Sisu IV
11 152  Suomi Essi, Pyrkivä Gymnastics IV
11 6  Haverinen Saimi, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 151  Hirsikangas Elli, Lempäälän Pandat III
11 1  Karhunen Isla, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 146  Kovanen Isla, Lempäälän Pandat III
11 145  Matintupa Nanna, Lempäälän Pandat III
11 154  Meriläinen Mila, Pyrkivä Gymnastics III
11 102  Mustonen Hilla, Taipumattomat III
11 103  Penttinen Wilda, Taipumattomat III
11 59  Pirttinen Eevi, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto III
11 147  Roininen Tilda, Lempäälän Pandat III
11 149  Hietanen Elsa, Lempäälän Pandat II
11 49  Kaskinen Sofia, Liikuntaseura Pori II
11 54  Kekki Lyyli, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 150  Kuikka Vuokko, Lempäälän Pandat II
11 12  Luoma Alisia, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 10  Malminen Silja, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 106  Rytkönen Indiana, Tampereen Sisu II
11 4  Saarikko Elsa, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 56  Saarinen Lilja, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 148  Wallenius Olivia, Lempäälän Pandat II
11 60  Erkhova Nika, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 50  Holt Alexandra, Liikuntaseura Pori I
11 8  Koivula Lilja, Tampereen Voimistelijat I
11 108  Kytömäki Matilda, Tampereen Sisu I
11 51  Majaluoma Vilma, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 3  Vuorela Laura, Tampereen Voimistelijat I
11 105  Koiranen Amanda, Tampereen Sisu
11 57  Levola Peppi, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto
11 2  Rahtu Inkeri, Tampereen Voimistelijat
11 55  Virtanen Tianna, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto

Last Update: 5.12.2022 15.21.56