Back 

VOGTK KM Turn Kvinner og Turn Menn Hokksund, 2022-10-29

Back

TK Klasse I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 121  Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 44.900
2 148  Amy Gould Bjørgesæter, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 43.100
3 142  Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 43.000
4 143  Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 42.450
5 141  Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 42.250
5 134  Berthe Natvik Rove, Holmen Tropp og Turn 42.250
7 123  Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker Turnforening 42.200
8 105  Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening 42.150
9 106  Camilla Themte, Hokksund Turnforening 42.100
10 102  Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL turn 42.000
11 145  Tina Marie Håkenstad, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 41.000
12 103  Annie Helen Smedstad Braastad, HSIL turn 40.900
13 108  Olivia Myhrer Kristiansen, Njård turn 40.700
14 119  Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 40.650
15 151  Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer Turn 40.450
16 139  Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.400
17 100  Ylva Gálvez, HSIL turn 40.200
18 122  Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker Turnforening 40.150
19 147  Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 39.500
20 149  Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer Turn 39.250
20 118  Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika turnforening 39.250
22 133  Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.100
23 117  Eline Svean, Sandvika turnforening 38.700
24 120  Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 38.400
25 150  Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer Turn 38.000
26 111  Emilie Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turnforening 37.850
26 113  Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak Tropp og Turn 37.850
28 153  Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus Turn 37.600
29 137  Mena Skjolden-Hoff, Holmen Tropp og Turn 37.550
30 101  Åste Anna Reistad, HSIL turn 37.000
31 114  Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak Tropp og Turn 36.400
32 115  Helene Løken, Sandvika turnforening 35.600
33 104  Julie Westnes, HSIL turn 35.500
34 157  Dihya Adda, Askim turnforening 34.800
35 132  Eline Scavenius Danielsen, Gjelleråsen turn IF 34.300
36 156  Linnea Tunby, Askim turnforening 34.050
37 146  Elida Westgaard Hansen, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 34.000
38 140  Mari Sannes Risvoll, Holmen Tropp og Turn 32.700
39 154  Tomine Røren, Langhus Turn 32.500
40 155  Noelle Aas, Langhus Turn 31.700
41 152  Marie Jargel, Langhus Turn 31.550
42 138  Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen Tropp og Turn 31.050
43 112  Aurora Marie Fabritius-Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening 30.450
44 124  Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen turn IF 30.000
45 129  Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen turn IF 29.950
46 127  Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen turn IF 29.800
47 131  Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen turn IF 29.000
48 128  Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen turn IF 26.350
49 130  Sara Helena Tahir Tjønn, Gjelleråsen turn IF 25.800
50 144  Ariana Eggen, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 25.450
51 136  Kaisa Ulen Martinsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 25.100
52 107  Isabella Eileen Almeida, Drammens Turnforening 19.100
53 116  Sofie Titterud, Sandvika turnforening
53 110  Cathrine Luci Løvenskjold, Njård turn
53 109  Hanna Lee, Njård turn
53 126  Carmen Natalija Hansen, Gjelleråsen turn IF
53 125  Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen turn IF
53 135  Linea Wang-Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turn

Last Update: 3/27/2023 4:16:59 PM