Back 

VOGTK Kretskonkurranse Turn Menn Gjelleråsen, 2023-05-06

Rekrutt Gutter 13-14 år Junior 15-16 år Lag Rekrutt Lag Stige
Rekrutt
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
104
Haakon Ruste Strand
Hoppensprett Turn
9.450
D: 1.0
E: 8.450
9.750
D: 1.00
E: 8.750
11.000
D: 1.50
E: 9.500
10.200
D: 1.00
E: 9.200
10.500
D: 1.00
E: 9.500
10.450
61.350
FX
9.450
D: 1.0
E: 8.450
PH
9.750
D: 1.0
E: 8.750
SR
11.000
D: 1.5
E: 9.500
VT
10.200
D: 1.0
E: 9.200
PB
10.500
D: 1.0
E: 9.500
HB
10.450
D: 1.0
E: 9.450
2
113
Sander Kempinger
Nedre Glomma Turn
9.300
D: 1.5
E: 7.800
8.575
D: 0.75
E: 8.075
ND: 0.25
9.950
D: 1.50
E: 8.450
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 8.850
10.200
D: 1.50
E: 8.700
9.850
58.725
2.625
FX
9.300
D: 1.5
E: 7.800
PH
8.575
D: 0.8
E: 8.075
ND: 0.25
SR
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
VT
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
PB
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
HB
9.850
D: 1.0
E: 8.850
3
109
Johan Vold
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
9.400
D: 0.5
E: 8.900
9.500
D: 0.75
E: 8.750
9.850
D: 1.50
E: 8.350
10.550
D: 2.00
E: 8.550
9.350
D: 1.00
E: 8.350
9.500
58.150
3.200
FX
9.400
D: 0.5
E: 8.900
PH
9.500
D: 0.8
E: 8.750
SR
9.850
D: 1.5
E: 8.350
VT
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
PB
9.350
D: 1.0
E: 8.350
HB
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
4
112
Elias Finlay Allan
Asker Turnforening
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 9.300
ND: 1.00
9.100
D: 0.50
E: 8.600
9.150
D: 0.50
E: 8.650
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
10.100
D: 1.00
E: 9.100
10.300
57.450
3.900
FX
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 9.300
ND: 1.00
PH
9.100
D: 0.5
E: 8.600
SR
9.150
D: 0.5
E: 8.650
VT
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
PB
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
HB
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
5
117
David Sebastiáo Farinha
Hokksund Turnforening
9.600
D: 1.5
E: 8.100
7.625
D: 0.75
E: 8.875
ND: 2.00
9.950
D: 1.50
E: 8.450
10.700
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
9.550
D: 1.00
E: 8.550
9.800
57.225
4.125
FX
9.600
D: 1.5
E: 8.100
PH
7.625
D: 0.8
E: 8.875
ND: 2.00
SR
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
VT
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
PB
9.550
D: 1.0
E: 8.550
HB
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
6
115
Oscar Eriksen
Nedre Glomma Turn
8.250
D: 1.5
E: 6.750
9.150
D: 0.50
E: 8.650
9.350
D: 1.50
E: 7.850
10.950
D: 2.00
E: 8.950
9.900
D: 1.00
E: 8.900
9.200
56.800
4.550
FX
8.250
D: 1.5
E: 6.750
PH
9.150
D: 0.5
E: 8.650
SR
9.350
D: 1.5
E: 7.850
VT
10.950
D: 2.0
E: 8.950
PB
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
HB
9.200
D: 0.5
E: 8.700
7
110
Storm Andreas Willard
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
9.750
D: 0.5
E: 9.250
7.275
D: 0.50
E: 8.775
ND: 2.00
10.300
D: 1.50
E: 8.800
10.000
D: 1.00
E: 9.000
9.400
D: 1.00
E: 8.400
9.650
56.375
4.975
FX
9.750
D: 0.5
E: 9.250
PH
7.275
D: 0.5
E: 8.775
ND: 2.00
SR
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
VT
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
PB
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
HB
9.650
D: 1.0
E: 8.650
8
111
Adrian Skjelle Angel
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
8.850
D: 1.0
E: 7.850
9.550
D: 0.75
E: 8.800
9.150
D: 1.50
E: 7.650
10.650
D: 2.00
E: 8.650
9.800
D: 1.50
E: 8.300
8.300
56.300
5.050
FX
8.850
D: 1.0
E: 7.850
PH
9.550
D: 0.8
E: 8.800
SR
9.150
D: 1.5
E: 7.650
VT
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
PB
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
HB
8.300
D: 1.0
E: 8.300
ND: 1.00
9
101
Georg Aalstad-Renberg
Hammer turn
8.050
D: 1.0
E: 7.050
9.100
D: 0.75
E: 8.350
9.250
D: 1.50
E: 7.750
9.450
D: 2.00
E: 7.450
10.100
D: 1.00
E: 9.100
9.500
55.450
5.900
FX
8.050
D: 1.0
E: 7.050
PH
9.100
D: 0.8
E: 8.350
SR
9.250
D: 1.5
E: 7.750
VT
9.450
D: 2.0
E: 7.450
PB
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
HB
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
10
108
Linus Oseland
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
9.250
D: 0.5
E: 8.750
6.725
D: 0.50
E: 8.225
ND: 2.00
8.400
D: 0.50
E: 7.900
10.200
D: 1.00
E: 9.200
8.900
D: 0.50
E: 8.400
8.900
52.375
8.975
FX
9.250
D: 0.5
E: 8.750
PH
6.725
D: 0.5
E: 8.225
ND: 2.00
SR
8.400
D: 0.5
E: 7.900
VT
10.200
D: 1.0
E: 9.200
PB
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
HB
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
11
114
Victor Hattlelid
Nedre Glomma Turn
8.000
D: 1.5
E: 6.500
7.050
D: 0.50
E: 8.550
ND: 2.00
8.200
D: 1.50
E: 6.700
10.400
D: 2.00
E: 8.400
9.300
D: 1.00
E: 8.300
8.650
51.600
9.750
FX
8.000
D: 1.5
E: 6.500
PH
7.050
D: 0.5
E: 8.550
ND: 2.00
SR
8.200
D: 1.5
E: 6.700
VT
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
PB
9.300
D: 1.0
E: 8.300
HB
8.650
D: 0.5
E: 8.150
12
103
Elmer Harkoen Strand
Hammer turn
6.200
D: 1.5
E: 4.700
8.450
D: 0.75
E: 8.200
ND: 0.50
9.350
D: 1.50
E: 7.850
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
9.800
D: 1.00
E: 8.800
8.150
51.150
10.200
FX
6.200
D: 1.5
E: 4.700
PH
8.450
D: 0.8
E: 8.200
ND: 0.50
SR
9.350
D: 1.5
E: 7.850
VT
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
PB
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
HB
8.150
D: 1.0
E: 7.150
13
105
Simon Nystad Melgard
Gjelleråsen IF
6.050
D: 1.5
E: 4.550
9.125
D: 0.50
E: 8.625
8.800
D: 1.50
E: 7.300
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
8.750
D: 1.00
E: 7.750
8.400
50.875
10.475
FX
6.050
D: 1.5
E: 4.550
PH
9.125
D: 0.5
E: 8.625
SR
8.800
D: 1.5
E: 7.300
VT
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
PB
8.750
D: 1.0
E: 7.750
HB
8.400
D: 0.5
E: 7.900
14
102
Emil Enayati Madsen
Hammer turn
6.300
D: 1.5
E: 4.800
8.350
D: 0.50
E: 7.850
8.500
D: 1.50
E: 7.000
10.200
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
8.650
D: 1.00
E: 7.650
8.750
50.750
10.600
FX
6.300
D: 1.5
E: 4.800
PH
8.350
D: 0.5
E: 7.850
SR
8.500
D: 1.5
E: 7.000
VT
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
PB
8.650
D: 1.0
E: 7.650
HB
8.750
D: 1.0
E: 7.750
15
107
Sigurd Jøssund Karlsen
Gjelleråsen IF
8.750
D: 1.0
E: 7.750
8.650
D: 0.50
E: 8.150
7.200
D: 1.00
E: 6.200
10.600
D: 2.00
E: 8.600
7.600
D: 1.00
E: 6.600
7.150
49.950
11.400
FX
8.750
D: 1.0
E: 7.750
PH
8.650
D: 0.5
E: 8.150
SR
7.200
D: 1.0
E: 6.200
VT
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
PB
7.600
D: 1.0
E: 6.600
HB
7.150
D: 0.5
E: 6.650
16
116
Ales Lukianets Sjøen
Hokksund Turnforening
8.000
D: 1.0
E: 7.000
7.475
D: 0.75
E: 8.725
ND: 2.00
8.050
D: 1.00
E: 7.050
9.600
D: 1.00
E: 8.600
8.100
D: 1.00
E: 7.100
8.550
49.775
11.575
FX
8.000
D: 1.0
E: 7.000
PH
7.475
D: 0.8
E: 8.725
ND: 2.00
SR
8.050
D: 1.0
E: 7.050
VT
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
PB
8.100
D: 1.0
E: 7.100
HB
8.550
D: 1.0
E: 7.550
17
106
Viljar Lynghammer
Gjelleråsen IF
7.100
D: 1.5
E: 5.600
7.000
D: 0.50
E: 8.500
ND: 2.00
7.400
D: 1.00
E: 6.400
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
9.100
D: 1.00
E: 8.100
8.450
48.550
12.800
FX
7.100
D: 1.5
E: 5.600
PH
7.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
ND: 2.00
SR
7.400
D: 1.0
E: 6.400
VT
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
PB
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
HB
8.450
D: 0.5
E: 7.950
18
100
Sander Nikolai Mæhlum
Hammer turn
FX

PH

SR

VT

PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
110
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.5

9.250


9.750

2
117
David Sebastiáo Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening

1.5

8.100


9.600

0.150
3
104
Haakon Ruste Strand, Hoppensprett Turn

1.0

8.450


9.450

0.300
4
109
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.5

8.900


9.400

0.350
5
113
Sander Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

7.800


9.300

0.450
6
108
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.5

8.750


9.250

0.500
7
111
Adrian Skjelle Angel, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

7.850


8.850

0.900
8
112
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker Turnforening

0.5

9.300

1.0

8.800

0.950
9
107
Sigurd Jøssund Karlsen, Gjelleråsen IF

1.0

7.750


8.750

1.000
10
115
Oscar Eriksen, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

6.750


8.250

1.500
11
101
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer turn

1.0

7.050


8.050

1.700
12
116
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

7.000


8.000

1.750
12
114
Victor Hattlelid, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

6.500


8.000

1.750
14
106
Viljar Lynghammer, Gjelleråsen IF

1.5

5.600


7.100

2.650
15
102
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer turn

1.5

4.800


6.300

3.450
16
103
Elmer Harkoen Strand, Hammer turn

1.5

4.700


6.200

3.550
17
105
Simon Nystad Melgard, Gjelleråsen IF

1.5

4.550


6.050

3.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
104
Haakon Ruste Strand, Hoppensprett Turn


1.0
1.0


9.000
8.500




9.750
10.000
9.500

2
111
Adrian Skjelle Angel, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


1.0
0.5


8.550
9.050




9.550
9.550
9.550

0.200
3
109
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


1.0
0.5


8.300
9.200




9.500
9.300
9.700

0.250
4
115
Oscar Eriksen, Nedre Glomma Turn


0.5
0.5


8.600
8.700




9.150
9.100
9.200

0.600
5
105
Simon Nystad Melgard, Gjelleråsen IF


0.5
0.5


7.750
9.500




9.125
8.250
10.000

0.625
6
112
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker Turnforening


0.5
0.5


7.950
9.250




9.100
8.450
9.750

0.650
6
101
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer turn


0.5
1.0


8.050
8.650




9.100
8.550
9.650

0.650
8
107
Sigurd Jøssund Karlsen, Gjelleråsen IF


0.5
0.5


7.050
9.250




8.650
7.550
9.750

1.100
9
113
Sander Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn


0.5
1.0


7.300
8.850



0.5

8.575
7.800
9.350

1.175
10
103
Elmer Harkoen Strand, Hammer turn


0.5
1.0


8.050
8.350



1.0

8.450
8.550
8.350

1.300
11
102
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer turn


0.5
0.5


7.200
8.500




8.350
7.700
9.000

1.400
12
117
David Sebastiáo Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening


1.0
0.5


8.350
9.400



4.0

7.625
9.350
5.900

2.125
13
116
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening


1.0
0.5


7.950
9.500



4.0

7.475
8.950
6.000

2.275
14
110
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


0.5
0.5


8.100
9.450



4.0

7.275
8.600
5.950

2.475
15
114
Victor Hattlelid, Nedre Glomma Turn


0.5
0.5


7.550
9.550



4.0

7.050
8.050
6.050

2.700
16
106
Viljar Lynghammer, Gjelleråsen IF


0.5
0.5


7.550
9.450



4.0

7.000
8.050
5.950

2.750
17
108
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


0.5
0.5


7.350
9.100



4.0

6.725
7.850
5.600

3.025
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
104
Haakon Ruste Strand, Hoppensprett Turn

1.5

9.500


11.000

2
110
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.5

8.800


10.300

0.700
3
113
Sander Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

8.450


9.950

1.050
3
117
David Sebastiáo Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening

1.5

8.450


9.950

1.050
5
109
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.5

8.350


9.850

1.150
6
103
Elmer Harkoen Strand, Hammer turn

1.5

7.850


9.350

1.650
6
115
Oscar Eriksen, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

7.850


9.350

1.650
8
101
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer turn

1.5

7.750


9.250

1.750
9
112
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker Turnforening

0.5

8.650


9.150

1.850
9
111
Adrian Skjelle Angel, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.5

7.650


9.150

1.850
11
105
Simon Nystad Melgard, Gjelleråsen IF

1.5

7.300


8.800

2.200
12
102
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer turn

1.5

7.000


8.500

2.500
13
108
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.5

7.900


8.400

2.600
14
114
Victor Hattlelid, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

6.700


8.200

2.800
15
116
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

7.050


8.050

2.950
16
106
Viljar Lynghammer, Gjelleråsen IF

1.0

6.400


7.400

3.600
17
107
Sigurd Jøssund Karlsen, Gjelleråsen IF

1.0

6.200


7.200

3.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
115
Oscar Eriksen, Nedre Glomma Turn


2.0


8.950




10.950

2
113
Sander Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn


2.0


8.850




10.850

0.100
3
117
David Sebastiáo Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening


2.0


8.700




10.700

0.250
4
111
Adrian Skjelle Angel, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


2.0


8.650




10.650

0.300
5
107
Sigurd Jøssund Karlsen, Gjelleråsen IF


2.0


8.600




10.600

0.350
6
109
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


2.0


8.550




10.550

0.400
7
114
Victor Hattlelid, Nedre Glomma Turn


2.0


8.400




10.400

0.550
8
108
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


1.0


9.200




10.200

0.750
8
104
Haakon Ruste Strand, Hoppensprett Turn


1.0


9.200




10.200

0.750
8
102
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer turn


2.0


8.200




10.200

0.750
11
110
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


1.0


9.000




10.000

0.950
11
112
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker Turnforening


2.0


8.000




10.000

0.950
13
105
Simon Nystad Melgard, Gjelleråsen IF


2.0


7.750




9.750

1.200
14
116
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening


1.0


8.600




9.600

1.350
15
106
Viljar Lynghammer, Gjelleråsen IF


2.0


7.500




9.500

1.450
16
101
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer turn


2.0


7.450




9.450

1.500
17
103
Elmer Harkoen Strand, Hammer turn


2.0


7.200




9.200

1.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
104
Haakon Ruste Strand, Hoppensprett Turn

1.0

9.500


10.500

2
113
Sander Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

8.700


10.200

0.300
3
112
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker Turnforening

1.0

9.100


10.100

0.400
3
101
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer turn

1.0

9.100


10.100

0.400
5
115
Oscar Eriksen, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.0

8.900


9.900

0.600
6
103
Elmer Harkoen Strand, Hammer turn

1.0

8.800


9.800

0.700
6
111
Adrian Skjelle Angel, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.5

8.300


9.800

0.700
8
117
David Sebastiáo Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.550


9.550

0.950
9
110
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.400


9.400

1.100
10
109
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.350


9.350

1.150
11
114
Victor Hattlelid, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.0

8.300


9.300

1.200
12
106
Viljar Lynghammer, Gjelleråsen IF

1.0

8.100


9.100

1.400
13
108
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.5

8.400


8.900

1.600
14
105
Simon Nystad Melgard, Gjelleråsen IF

1.0

7.750


8.750

1.750
15
102
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer turn

1.0

7.650


8.650

1.850
16
116
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

7.100


8.100

2.400
17
107
Sigurd Jøssund Karlsen, Gjelleråsen IF

1.0

6.600


7.600

2.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
104
Haakon Ruste Strand, Hoppensprett Turn

1.0

9.450


10.450

2
112
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker Turnforening

1.0

9.300


10.300

0.150
3
113
Sander Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.0

8.850


9.850

0.600
4
117
David Sebastiáo Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.800


9.800

0.650
5
110
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.650


9.650

0.800
6
101
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer turn

1.0

8.500


9.500

0.950
6
109
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.500


9.500

0.950
8
115
Oscar Eriksen, Nedre Glomma Turn

0.5

8.700


9.200

1.250
9
108
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.5

8.400


8.900

1.550
10
102
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer turn

1.0

7.750


8.750

1.700
11
114
Victor Hattlelid, Nedre Glomma Turn

0.5

8.150


8.650

1.800
12
116
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

7.550


8.550

1.900
13
106
Viljar Lynghammer, Gjelleråsen IF

0.5

7.950


8.450

2.000
14
105
Simon Nystad Melgard, Gjelleråsen IF

0.5

7.900


8.400

2.050
15
111
Adrian Skjelle Angel, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.300

1.0

8.300

2.150
16
103
Elmer Harkoen Strand, Hammer turn

1.0

7.150


8.150

2.300
17
107
Sigurd Jøssund Karlsen, Gjelleråsen IF

0.5

6.650


7.150

3.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/20/2024 12:32:42 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL