Back 

VOGTK Kretskonkurranse Turn Menn Gjelleråsen, 2023-05-06

Rekrutt Gutter 13-14 år Junior 15-16 år Lag Rekrutt Lag Stige
Gutter 13-14 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
61
Ulrik Skjelin
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
9.200
D: 2.2
E: 7.000
7.450
D: 0.60
E: 6.850
9.400
D: 1.50
E: 7.900
9.450
D: 1.60
E: 7.850
8.350
D: 1.30
E: 7.050
7.050
50.900
FX
9.200
D: 2.2
E: 7.000
PH
7.450
D: 0.6
E: 6.850
SR
9.400
D: 1.5
E: 7.900
VT
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
PB
8.350
D: 1.3
E: 7.050
HB
7.050

E: 7.050
2
54
Jacob Vebostad
Gjelleråsen IF
9.150
D: 2.5
E: 6.650
7.150
D: 0.70
E: 6.450
9.850
D: 1.60
E: 8.250
10.100
D: 1.60
E: 8.500
9.300
D: 1.20
E: 8.100
3.600
49.150
1.750
FX
9.150
D: 2.5
E: 6.650
PH
7.150
D: 0.7
E: 6.450
SR
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
PB
9.300
D: 1.2
E: 8.100
HB
3.600

E: 6.600
ND: 3.00
3
60
Jens Næsje
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
5.050
D: 2.0
E: 6.050
ND: 3.00
5.250
D: 0.60
E: 4.650
9.250
D: 0.80
E: 8.450
9.900
D: 1.60
E: 8.300
8.550
D: 1.20
E: 7.350
6.250
44.250
6.650
FX
5.050
D: 2.0
E: 6.050
ND: 3.00
PH
5.250
D: 0.6
E: 4.650
SR
9.250
D: 0.8
E: 8.450
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
PB
8.550
D: 1.2
E: 7.350
HB
6.250

E: 6.250
4
53
Bernhard Vebostad
Gjelleråsen IF
8.000
D: 2.1
E: 5.900
3.550
D: 0.60
E: 5.950
ND: 3.00
7.850
D: 0.70
E: 7.150
9.850
D: 1.60
E: 8.250
8.000
D: 0.60
E: 7.400
6.600
43.850
7.050
FX
8.000
D: 2.1
E: 5.900
PH
3.550
D: 0.6
E: 5.950
ND: 3.00
SR
7.850
D: 0.7
E: 7.150
VT
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
PB
8.000
D: 0.6
E: 7.400
HB
6.600

E: 6.600
5
58
Sebastian Røinås Lein
Hokksund Turnforening
6.750
D: 2.1
E: 4.650
8.450
D: 1.40
E: 7.050
9.100
D: 1.30
E: 7.800
9.500
D: 1.60
E: 7.900
5.150
D: 0.60
E: 7.550
ND: 3.0
0.650
39.600
11.300
FX
6.750
D: 2.1
E: 4.650
PH
8.450
D: 1.4
E: 7.050
SR
9.100
D: 1.3
E: 7.800
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
PB
5.150
D: 0.6
E: 7.550
ND: 3.00
HB
0.650

E: 7.650
ND: 7.00
6
56
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby
Hokksund Turnforening
7.950
D: 2.1
E: 5.850
3.600
D: 0.80
E: 5.800
ND: 3.00
8.600
D: 1.40
E: 7.200
9.000
D: 1.60
E: 8.400
ND: 1.00
6.900
D: 1.20
E: 5.700
1.400
37.450
13.450
FX
7.950
D: 2.1
E: 5.850
PH
3.600
D: 0.8
E: 5.800
ND: 3.00
SR
8.600
D: 1.4
E: 7.200
VT
9.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
ND: 1.00
PB
6.900
D: 1.2
E: 5.700
HB
1.400

E: 7.400
ND: 6.00
7
57
Storm Jessen Garvang
Hokksund Turnforening
7.950
D: 1.6
E: 6.350
8.050
D: 0.80
E: 7.250
4.550
D: 1.20
E: 6.350
ND: 3.00
9.800
D: 1.60
E: 8.200
4.400
D: 0.60
E: 6.800
ND: 3.0
2.100
36.850
14.050
FX
7.950
D: 1.6
E: 6.350
PH
8.050
D: 0.8
E: 7.250
SR
4.550
D: 1.2
E: 6.350
ND: 3.00
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
PB
4.400
D: 0.6
E: 6.800
ND: 3.00
HB
2.100

E: 7.100
ND: 5.00
8
50
Knut-William Arvesen
Nedre Glomma Turn
4.500
D: 2.0
E: 5.500
ND: 3.00
1.100

E: 8.100
ND: 7.00
3.950
D: 0.60
E: 7.350
ND: 4.00
10.150
D: 1.60
E: 8.550
2.150
D: 0.00
E: 9.150
ND: 7.0
1.350
23.200
27.700
FX
4.500
D: 2.0
E: 5.500
ND: 3.00
PH
1.100

E: 8.100
ND: 7.00
SR
3.950
D: 0.6
E: 7.350
ND: 4.00
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
PB
2.150

E: 9.150
ND: 7.00
HB
1.350

E: 8.350
ND: 7.00
9
52
Emre Lauritsen
Gjelleråsen IF
9.150
D: 2.1
E: 7.050
9.750
D: 1.60
E: 8.150
18.900
32.000
FX
9.150
D: 2.1
E: 7.050
PH

SR

VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
PB

HB

10
59
Bendik Jaavall-Bukholm
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT

PB

HB

10
51
William Hattlelid
Nedre Glomma Turn
FX

PH

SR

VT

PB

HB

10
55
Jesper Engø-Enersen
Gjelleråsen IF
FX

PH

SR

VT

PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
61
Ulrik Skjelin, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

2.2

7.000


9.200

2
52
Emre Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF

2.1

7.050


9.150

0.050
2
54
Jacob Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF

2.5

6.650


9.150

0.050
4
53
Bernhard Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF

2.1

5.900


8.000

1.200
5
57
Storm Jessen Garvang, Hokksund Turnforening

1.6

6.350


7.950

1.250
5
56
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund Turnforening

2.1

5.850


7.950

1.250
7
58
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund Turnforening

2.1

4.650


6.750

2.450
8
60
Jens Næsje, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

2.0

6.050

3.0

5.050

4.150
9
50
Knut-William Arvesen, Nedre Glomma Turn

2.0

5.500

3.0

4.500

4.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
58
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund Turnforening

1.4

7.050


8.450

2
57
Storm Jessen Garvang, Hokksund Turnforening

0.8

7.250


8.050

0.400
3
61
Ulrik Skjelin, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.6

6.850


7.450

1.000
4
54
Jacob Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF

0.7

6.450


7.150

1.300
5
60
Jens Næsje, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.6

4.650


5.250

3.200
6
56
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund Turnforening

0.8

5.800

3.0

3.600

4.850
7
53
Bernhard Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF

0.6

5.950

3.0

3.550

4.900
8
50
Knut-William Arvesen, Nedre Glomma Turn


8.100

7.0

1.100

7.350
9
52
Emre Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
54
Jacob Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF

1.6

8.250


9.850

2
61
Ulrik Skjelin, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.5

7.900


9.400

0.450
3
60
Jens Næsje, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.8

8.450


9.250

0.600
4
58
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund Turnforening

1.3

7.800


9.100

0.750
5
56
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund Turnforening

1.4

7.200


8.600

1.250
6
53
Bernhard Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF

0.7

7.150


7.850

2.000
7
57
Storm Jessen Garvang, Hokksund Turnforening

1.2

6.350

3.0

4.550

5.300
8
50
Knut-William Arvesen, Nedre Glomma Turn

0.6

7.350

4.0

3.950

5.900
9
52
Emre Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
50
Knut-William Arvesen, Nedre Glomma Turn


1.6


8.550




10.150

2
54
Jacob Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF


1.6


8.500




10.100

0.050
3
60
Jens Næsje, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


1.6


8.300




9.900

0.250
4
53
Bernhard Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF


1.6


8.250




9.850

0.300
5
57
Storm Jessen Garvang, Hokksund Turnforening


1.6


8.200




9.800

0.350
6
52
Emre Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF


1.6


8.150




9.750

0.400
7
58
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund Turnforening


1.6


7.900




9.500

0.650
8
61
Ulrik Skjelin, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


1.6


7.850




9.450

0.700
9
56
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund Turnforening


1.6


8.400


1.0

9.000

1.150
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
54
Jacob Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF

1.2

8.100


9.300

2
60
Jens Næsje, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.2

7.350


8.550

0.750
3
61
Ulrik Skjelin, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.3

7.050


8.350

0.950
4
53
Bernhard Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF

0.6

7.400


8.000

1.300
5
56
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund Turnforening

1.2

5.700


6.900

2.400
6
58
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund Turnforening

0.6

7.550

3.0

5.150

4.150
7
57
Storm Jessen Garvang, Hokksund Turnforening

0.6

6.800

3.0

4.400

4.900
8
50
Knut-William Arvesen, Nedre Glomma Turn


9.150

7.0

2.150

7.150
9
52
Emre Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
61
Ulrik Skjelin, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


7.050


7.050

2
53
Bernhard Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF


6.600


6.600

0.450
3
60
Jens Næsje, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


6.250


6.250

0.800
4
54
Jacob Vebostad, Gjelleråsen IF


6.600

3.0

3.600

3.450
5
57
Storm Jessen Garvang, Hokksund Turnforening


7.100

5.0

2.100

4.950
6
56
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund Turnforening


7.400

6.0

1.400

5.650
7
50
Knut-William Arvesen, Nedre Glomma Turn


8.350

7.0

1.350

5.700
8
58
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund Turnforening


7.650

7.0

0.650

6.400
9
52
Emre Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 5:16:02 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL