Live score

Select Country
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 ...


Artistic Gymnastics
Date from
To
Place
Name
2023-11-25
2023-11-25
Jakobstad
 
2023-11-19
2023-11-19
Mikkeli
 
2023-11-19
2023-11-19
Kajaani
 
2023-11-19
2023-11-19
Mikkeli
 
2023-11-19
2023-11-19
Kauniainen
 
2023-11-11
2023-11-12
Jakobstad
 
2023-11-11
2023-11-11
Savonlinna
 
2023-11-11
2023-11-11
Kivikko, Helsinki
 
2023-11-11
2023-11-11
Savonlinna
 
2023-11-11
2023-11-11
Kalajoki
 
2023-11-10
2023-11-12
Espoo
 
2023-11-04
2023-11-05
Turku
 
2023-11-04
2023-11-05
Lohja
 
2023-11-03
2023-11-05
Vitikka
 
2023-11-03
2023-11-04
Isokyrö
 
2023-11-03
2023-11-04
Oulu
 
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Ikurin liikuntahalli, Tampere
 
2023-10-27
2023-10-29
Ikurin liikuntahalli, Tampere
 
2023-10-21
2023-10-22
Liikuntamylly ja Urhea-halli, Helsinki
 
2023-10-20
2023-10-21
Volttihalli, Vaasa
 
2023-10-15
2023-10-15
Ylivieska
 
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
Urhea-halli
 
2023-10-13
2023-10-15
Turku
 
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
Kuopio
 
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
Pietarsaari
 
2023-10-06
2023-10-08
Alfa liikuntakeskus
 
2023-10-06
2023-10-06
Urhea-halli
 
2023-10-06
2023-10-08
Tuusula
 
2023-09-30
2023-10-01
Ikurin liikuntahalli, Tampere
 
2023-09-30
2023-10-01
Jomala
 
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
Joensuu
 
2023-09-29
2023-10-01
Tampere
 
2023-09-23
2023-09-24
Liikuntamylly + Kivikon telinesali, Helsinki
 
2023-09-15
2023-09-17
Oulu
 
2023-09-08
2023-09-08
Urhea-halli
 
2023-09-01
2023-09-01
URHEA-halli
 
2023-08-26
2023-08-27
Etänäyttö
 
2023-07-04
2023-07-08
Mariehamn
 
2023-06-09
2023-06-11
Oulu
 
2023-05-27
2023-05-28
Liikuntamylly, Helsinki
 
2023-05-27
2023-05-27
Kajaani
 
2023-05-26
2023-05-27
Volttihalli, Vaasa
 
2023-05-26
2023-05-28
Turku
 
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
Liikuntamylly, Helsinki
 
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
Lohja
 
2023-05-19
2023-05-21
Liikuntamylly, Helsinki
 
2023-05-13
2023-05-13
Ylivieska
 
2023-05-12
2023-05-14
Lappeenranta
 
2023-05-12
2023-05-14
Helsinki
 
2023-05-05
2023-05-07
Tampere
 
2023-04-29
2023-04-30
Åland
 
2023-04-22
2023-04-22
Kalajoki
 
2023-04-21
2023-04-23
Jyväskylä
 
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
Kuopio
 
2023-04-14
2023-04-15
Isokyrö
 
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
Espoo
 
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
Åland
 
2023-03-31
2023-04-01
Ouluhalli
 
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
Tuusula
 
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
Palloiluhalli, Kauniainen
 
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
 
2023-03-24
2023-03-24
Urhea-halli
 
2023-03-18
2023-03-18
Joensuu
 
2023-03-18
2023-03-19
Turku
 
2023-03-17
2023-03-17
Urhea-halli
 
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
Kuortane
 
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
Närpes
 
2023-03-11
2023-03-12
Kotka
 
2023-03-10
2023-03-10
Urhea-halli
 
2023-03-04
2023-03-04
Tampere
 
2023-03-03
2023-03-03
Urhea-halli
 
2023-02-25
2023-02-25
Kuortane
 
2023-02-24
2023-02-24
Urhea-halli
 
2023-02-12
2023-02-12
Kuortane
 

Aerobic Gymnastics
Date from
To
Place
Name
2023-11-19
2023-11-19
Vantaa
 
2023-11-04
2023-11-05
Kajaanihalli, Kajaani
 
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
Tampere
 
2023-10-14
2023-10-15
Varalan Urheiluopisto, Tampere
 
2023-06-10
2023-06-10
Oulu
 
2023-05-05
2023-05-07
Tampere
 
2023-04-22
2023-04-23
Turku
 
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
Valkeakoski
 
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
Kerava
 

Teamgym
Date from
To
Place
Name
2023-11-19
2023-11-19
Tampere
 
2023-11-11
2023-11-11
Liikuntamylly, Helsinki
 
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
Liikuntamylly, Helsinki
 
2023-06-09
2023-06-11
Oulu
 
2023-05-13
2023-05-14
Espoo
 
2023-05-06
2023-05-07
Tampere
 
2023-04-22
2023-04-23
Jyväskylä
 
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
Joensuu
 
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
Seinäjoki
 
2023-03-11
2023-03-12
Tampere
 

Rhythmic
Date from
To
Place
Name
2023-11-12
2023-11-12
Vasa
 
2023-05-06
2023-05-06
Kristinestad
 

Last Update: 2024-03-02 15:00:05