Back 

Unisport Norges cup 1 Turn kvinner Stavanger Turnhall, april 6 – 7, 2019

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Lag
Klasse 1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
143
June Marie Rønning
Oslo Turnforening
13.250
D: 4.7
E: 8.550
13.000
D: 5.40
E: 7.600
11.850
D: 6.70
E: 5.150
14.150
D: 6.80
E: 7.350
52.250
VT
13.250
D: 4.7
E: 8.550
UB
13.000
D: 5.4
E: 7.600
BB
11.850
D: 6.7
E: 5.150
FX
14.150
D: 6.8
E: 7.350
2
109
Stina Elvestad
Trøgstad Turnforening
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
13.150
D: 6.40
E: 6.750
11.450
D: 7.00
E: 4.450
13.600
D: 6.50
E: 7.100
51.300
0.950
VT
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
UB
13.150
D: 6.4
E: 6.750
BB
11.450
D: 7.0
E: 4.450
FX
13.600
D: 6.5
E: 7.100
3
144
Emma Sofie Bøgh
Oslo Turnforening
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
11.850
D: 5.40
E: 6.450
12.350
D: 6.50
E: 5.850
13.400
D: 6.60
E: 6.800
50.300
1.950
VT
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
UB
11.850
D: 5.4
E: 6.450
BB
12.350
D: 6.5
E: 5.850
FX
13.400
D: 6.6
E: 6.800
4
192
Camilla Skuland
Kristiansands Turnforening
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
12.400
D: 6.00
E: 6.400
12.700
D: 6.90
E: 5.800
13.000
D: 6.40
E: 6.600
50.050
2.200
VT
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
UB
12.400
D: 6.0
E: 6.400
BB
12.700
D: 6.9
E: 5.800
FX
13.000
D: 6.4
E: 6.600
5
173
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
12.700
D: 5.80
E: 6.900
13.400
D: 6.60
E: 6.800
12.300
D: 6.00
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
49.900
2.350
VT
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
UB
12.700
D: 5.8
E: 6.900
BB
13.400
D: 6.6
E: 6.800
FX
12.300
D: 6.0
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
6
178
Oda Rysjedal
Fana IL
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
12.150
D: 5.80
E: 6.350
13.000
D: 6.30
E: 6.700
12.550
D: 6.00
E: 6.550
49.550
2.700
VT
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
UB
12.150
D: 5.8
E: 6.350
BB
13.000
D: 6.3
E: 6.700
FX
12.550
D: 6.0
E: 6.550
7
139
Grace Amalie Mackland
Stavanger Turnforening
12.450
D: 4.5
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
11.500
D: 6.00
E: 5.500
13.300
D: 6.80
E: 6.500
12.200
D: 6.30
E: 5.900
49.450
2.800
VT
12.450
D: 4.5
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
UB
11.500
D: 6.0
E: 5.500
BB
13.300
D: 6.8
E: 6.500
FX
12.200
D: 6.3
E: 5.900
8
170
Kristine Gabestad
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
9.800
D: 2.00
E: 7.800
13.450
D: 6.60
E: 6.850
12.800
D: 6.30
E: 6.500
49.250
3.000
VT
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
UB
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
BB
13.450
D: 6.6
E: 6.850
FX
12.800
D: 6.3
E: 6.500
9
197
Leah Marianne Bjørkmo
Nidaros Turn
12.950
D: 4.5
E: 8.450
10.250
D: 2.00
E: 8.250
13.100
D: 5.30
E: 7.800
12.150
D: 5.80
E: 6.350
48.450
3.800
VT
12.950
D: 4.5
E: 8.450
UB
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
BB
13.100
D: 5.3
E: 7.800
FX
12.150
D: 5.8
E: 6.350
9
146
Juliet Wivelstad
Oslo Turnforening
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
11.950
D: 5.60
E: 6.350
13.250
D: 6.20
E: 7.050
11.950
D: 5.70
E: 6.250
48.450
3.800
VT
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
UB
11.950
D: 5.6
E: 6.350
BB
13.250
D: 6.2
E: 7.050
FX
11.950
D: 5.7
E: 6.250
11
177
Lene Teigland
Fana IL
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
13.750
D: 5.90
E: 7.850
9.450
D: 6.70
E: 2.750
12.350
D: 5.90
E: 6.450
47.650
4.600
VT
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
UB
13.750
D: 5.9
E: 7.850
BB
9.450
D: 6.7
E: 2.750
FX
12.350
D: 5.9
E: 6.450
12
112
Tilde Echroll
Tromsø Turnforening
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
11.950
D: 6.40
E: 5.550
12.750
D: 6.20
E: 6.550
11.400
D: 6.50
E: 4.900
47.550
4.700
VT
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
UB
11.950
D: 6.4
E: 5.550
BB
12.750
D: 6.2
E: 6.550
FX
11.400
D: 6.5
E: 4.900
13
119
Sanne Marie Lunde
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
11.850
D: 5.90
E: 5.950
10.250
D: 6.30
E: 3.950
13.000
D: 6.70
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
47.100
5.150
VT
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
UB
11.850
D: 5.9
E: 5.950
BB
10.250
D: 6.3
E: 3.950
FX
13.000
D: 6.7
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
14
172
Aurora Walen Arnesen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
13.050
D: 4.5
E: 8.550
10.550
D: 3.00
E: 7.550
11.050
D: 6.60
E: 4.450
12.400
D: 5.40
E: 7.000
47.050
5.200
VT
13.050
D: 4.5
E: 8.550
UB
10.550
D: 3.0
E: 7.550
BB
11.050
D: 6.6
E: 4.450
FX
12.400
D: 5.4
E: 7.000
14
108
Melissa Mari Achthoven
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.950
D: 3.7
E: 7.250
11.450
D: 5.40
E: 6.050
12.800
D: 6.80
E: 6.000
11.850
D: 6.30
E: 5.750
ND: 0.20
47.050
5.200
VT
10.950
D: 3.7
E: 7.250
UB
11.450
D: 5.4
E: 6.050
BB
12.800
D: 6.8
E: 6.000
FX
11.850
D: 6.3
E: 5.750
ND: 0.20
16
174
Andrea Woldstad Lied
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.950
D: 3.5
E: 7.450
12.450
D: 5.90
E: 6.550
11.250
D: 6.90
E: 4.350
12.350
D: 6.30
E: 6.050
47.000
5.250
VT
10.950
D: 3.5
E: 7.450
UB
12.450
D: 5.9
E: 6.550
BB
11.250
D: 6.9
E: 4.350
FX
12.350
D: 6.3
E: 6.050
17
205
Maria Lunde
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
10.900
D: 4.80
E: 6.100
12.100
D: 6.10
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
12.250
D: 6.30
E: 6.250
ND: 0.30
46.850
5.400
VT
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
UB
10.900
D: 4.8
E: 6.100
BB
12.100
D: 6.1
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
FX
12.250
D: 6.3
E: 6.250
ND: 0.30
18
148
Tiril Andrea Storsveen
Elverum Turn
10.650
D: 3.7
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
12.250
D: 5.40
E: 6.850
12.550
D: 5.90
E: 6.650
11.250
D: 6.10
E: 5.150
46.700
5.550
VT
10.650
D: 3.7
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
UB
12.250
D: 5.4
E: 6.850
BB
12.550
D: 5.9
E: 6.650
FX
11.250
D: 6.1
E: 5.150
19
121
Mina Kaur Dhindsa
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
10.700
D: 5.90
E: 4.800
11.400
D: 5.50
E: 5.900
12.400
D: 6.10
E: 6.300
46.600
5.650
VT
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
UB
10.700
D: 5.9
E: 4.800
BB
11.400
D: 5.5
E: 5.900
FX
12.400
D: 6.1
E: 6.300
19
113
Erle Gussiås
Tromsø Turnforening
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
10.800
D: 5.90
E: 4.900
13.200
D: 6.20
E: 7.000
11.800
D: 5.50
E: 6.300
46.600
5.650
VT
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
UB
10.800
D: 5.9
E: 4.900
BB
13.200
D: 6.2
E: 7.000
FX
11.800
D: 5.5
E: 6.300
21
102
Fillipa Mollan
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
13.150
D: 4.5
E: 8.650
11.000
D: 4.70
E: 6.300
11.150
D: 6.30
E: 4.850
11.150
D: 6.30
E: 4.850
46.450
5.800
VT
13.150
D: 4.5
E: 8.650
UB
11.000
D: 4.7
E: 6.300
BB
11.150
D: 6.3
E: 4.850
FX
11.150
D: 6.3
E: 4.850
22
150
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård
Elverum Turn
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
11.950
D: 5.30
E: 6.650
12.050
D: 6.20
E: 5.850
10.850
D: 5.90
E: 5.050
ND: 0.10
46.300
5.950
VT
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
UB
11.950
D: 5.3
E: 6.650
BB
12.050
D: 6.2
E: 5.850
FX
10.850
D: 5.9
E: 5.050
ND: 0.10
23
194
Dina Melhus Hildrum
Nidaros Turn
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
11.550
D: 5.30
E: 6.250
13.250
D: 5.50
E: 7.750
10.950
D: 5.10
E: 5.850
46.150
6.100
VT
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
UB
11.550
D: 5.3
E: 6.250
BB
13.250
D: 5.5
E: 7.750
FX
10.950
D: 5.1
E: 5.850
24
111
Annika Eskelund
Nøtterøy Turn
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
11.750
D: 6.40
E: 5.350
11.400
D: 5.70
E: 5.700
11.700
D: 5.40
E: 6.300
46.050
6.200
VT
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
UB
11.750
D: 6.4
E: 5.350
BB
11.400
D: 5.7
E: 5.700
FX
11.700
D: 5.4
E: 6.300
25
145
Mille Børresen
Oslo Turnforening
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
9.600
D: 4.70
E: 4.900
12.150
D: 6.10
E: 6.050
12.750
D: 5.90
E: 6.850
45.950
6.300
VT
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
UB
9.600
D: 4.7
E: 4.900
BB
12.150
D: 6.1
E: 6.050
FX
12.750
D: 5.9
E: 6.850
25
193
Julie Ansok Høgås
Nidaros Turn
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
10.300
D: 3.50
E: 6.800
13.050
D: 5.60
E: 7.450
11.800
D: 6.00
E: 6.100
ND: 0.30
45.950
6.300
VT
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
UB
10.300
D: 3.5
E: 6.800
BB
13.050
D: 5.6
E: 7.450
FX
11.800
D: 6.0
E: 6.100
ND: 0.30
25
116
Anna Fozia Vik
Drøbak-Frogn IL
11.600
D: 2.8
E: 8.800
10.600
D: 4.60
E: 6.000
11.550
D: 6.40
E: 5.150
12.200
D: 5.30
E: 6.900
45.950
6.300
VT
11.600
D: 2.8
E: 8.800
UB
10.600
D: 4.6
E: 6.000
BB
11.550
D: 6.4
E: 5.150
FX
12.200
D: 5.3
E: 6.900
25
176
Tina Vingsnes
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.750
D: 3.5
E: 7.250
10.650
D: 4.70
E: 5.950
12.950
D: 6.40
E: 6.550
11.600
D: 6.20
E: 5.400
45.950
6.300
VT
10.750
D: 3.5
E: 7.250
UB
10.650
D: 4.7
E: 5.950
BB
12.950
D: 6.4
E: 6.550
FX
11.600
D: 6.2
E: 5.400
29
202
Pia Almankaas
Herkules Turn
11.850
D: 4.5
E: 7.350
11.450
D: 5.00
E: 6.450
10.250
D: 5.80
E: 4.450
12.050
D: 6.10
E: 6.050
ND: 0.10
45.600
6.650
VT
11.850
D: 4.5
E: 7.350
UB
11.450
D: 5.0
E: 6.450
BB
10.250
D: 5.8
E: 4.450
FX
12.050
D: 6.1
E: 6.050
ND: 0.10
30
179
Mari Irgens
Fana IL
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
12.750
D: 5.80
E: 6.950
10.000
D: 6.30
E: 3.700
11.350
D: 5.70
E: 5.650
45.500
6.750
VT
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
UB
12.750
D: 5.8
E: 6.950
BB
10.000
D: 6.3
E: 3.700
FX
11.350
D: 5.7
E: 5.650
31
107
Camilla Viding Øvrebø
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
13.100
D: 4.5
E: 8.600
11.300
D: 5.10
E: 6.200
10.450
D: 5.00
E: 5.450
10.400
D: 5.40
E: 5.000
45.250
7.000
VT
13.100
D: 4.5
E: 8.600
UB
11.300
D: 5.1
E: 6.200
BB
10.450
D: 5.0
E: 5.450
FX
10.400
D: 5.4
E: 5.000
32
210
Benedicte Olsen
Moss
12.800
D: 4.5
E: 8.300
7.450
D: 5.20
E: 6.250
ND: 4.00
12.650
D: 6.00
E: 6.650
12.250
D: 6.20
E: 6.050
45.150
7.100
VT
12.800
D: 4.5
E: 8.300
UB
7.450
D: 5.2
E: 6.250
ND: 4.00
BB
12.650
D: 6.0
E: 6.650
FX
12.250
D: 6.2
E: 6.050
33
117
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet
Drøbak-Frogn IL
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
10.400
D: 2.00
E: 8.400
11.950
D: 6.00
E: 5.950
11.200
D: 5.40
E: 5.800
45.050
7.200
VT
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
UB
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
BB
11.950
D: 6.0
E: 5.950
FX
11.200
D: 5.4
E: 5.800
34
169
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng
Njård
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
10.150
D: 4.70
E: 5.450
11.300
D: 6.00
E: 5.300
11.800
D: 5.20
E: 6.600
44.800
7.450
VT
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
UB
10.150
D: 4.7
E: 5.450
BB
11.300
D: 6.0
E: 5.300
FX
11.800
D: 5.2
E: 6.600
35
208
Hannah Maanum Lund
HSIL
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
12.850
D: 5.50
E: 7.350
11.150
D: 5.80
E: 5.350
44.700
7.550
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
UB
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
BB
12.850
D: 5.5
E: 7.350
FX
11.150
D: 5.8
E: 5.350
35
101
Cecilie W Andreassen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
11.250
D: 5.20
E: 6.050
10.950
D: 5.20
E: 5.750
11.100
D: 5.70
E: 5.400
44.700
7.550
VT
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
UB
11.250
D: 5.2
E: 6.050
BB
10.950
D: 5.2
E: 5.750
FX
11.100
D: 5.7
E: 5.400
37
199
Live Petrin Eldøy
Sandnes Turn
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
ND: 0.10
10.250
D: 2.00
E: 8.250
11.500
D: 5.50
E: 6.000
11.850
D: 5.40
E: 6.450
44.650
7.600
VT
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
ND: 0.10
UB
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
BB
11.500
D: 5.5
E: 6.000
FX
11.850
D: 5.4
E: 6.450
38
200
Miriam Therese Espeland
Sandnes Turn
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
12.000
D: 5.70
E: 6.300
10.800
D: 6.10
E: 4.700
10.600
D: 6.10
E: 4.500
44.600
7.650
VT
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
UB
12.000
D: 5.7
E: 6.300
BB
10.800
D: 6.1
E: 4.700
FX
10.600
D: 6.1
E: 4.500
39
164
Tuva Grøv Revheim
Asker Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
10.150
D: 5.20
E: 4.950
11.900
D: 5.80
E: 6.100
11.850
D: 5.40
E: 6.450
44.550
7.700
VT
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
UB
10.150
D: 5.2
E: 4.950
BB
11.900
D: 5.8
E: 6.100
FX
11.850
D: 5.4
E: 6.450
40
142
Johanne Persen Fröhlich
Oslo Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
11.000
D: 4.70
E: 6.300
12.200
D: 6.10
E: 6.100
11.200
D: 5.90
E: 5.300
44.400
7.850
VT
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
UB
11.000
D: 4.7
E: 6.300
BB
12.200
D: 6.1
E: 6.100
FX
11.200
D: 5.9
E: 5.300
41
130
Minda Alvilde Ruud
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
11.650
D: 6.10
E: 5.550
11.050
D: 5.30
E: 5.750
44.200
8.050
VT
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
11.650
D: 6.1
E: 5.550
FX
11.050
D: 5.3
E: 5.750
42
110
Sara Henriksen
Nøtterøy Turn
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
9.550
D: 1.50
E: 8.050
11.400
D: 5.60
E: 5.800
11.650
D: 5.60
E: 6.050
44.000
8.250
VT
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
UB
9.550
D: 1.5
E: 8.050
BB
11.400
D: 5.6
E: 5.800
FX
11.650
D: 5.6
E: 6.050
43
138
Ingrid Birkenes
Stavanger Turnforening
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
10.600
D: 5.10
E: 5.500
10.450
D: 6.30
E: 4.150
11.700
D: 5.30
E: 6.400
43.950
8.300
VT
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
UB
10.600
D: 5.1
E: 5.500
BB
10.450
D: 6.3
E: 4.150
FX
11.700
D: 5.3
E: 6.400
44
209
Ingrid Haaland-Aas
HSIL
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
7.900

E: 8.900
ND: 1.00
12.000
D: 6.30
E: 5.700
11.850
D: 6.10
E: 5.750
43.850
8.400
VT
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
UB
7.900

E: 8.900
ND: 1.00
BB
12.000
D: 6.3
E: 5.700
FX
11.850
D: 6.1
E: 5.750
44
198
Wiig Borghild
Sandnes Turn
10.900
D: 3.5
E: 7.400
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
9.850
D: 6.20
E: 3.650
12.100
D: 5.60
E: 6.500
43.850
8.400
VT
10.900
D: 3.5
E: 7.400
UB
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
BB
9.850
D: 6.2
E: 3.650
FX
12.100
D: 5.6
E: 6.500
46
180
Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm
Kristiansunds Turnforening
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
9.700
D: 4.70
E: 5.000
10.650
D: 5.60
E: 5.050
12.400
D: 6.00
E: 6.400
43.750
8.500
VT
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
UB
9.700
D: 4.7
E: 5.000
BB
10.650
D: 5.6
E: 5.050
FX
12.400
D: 6.0
E: 6.400
46
140
Helene Sofia Martinsen
Oslo Turnforening
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
10.050
D: 4.70
E: 5.350
11.500
D: 5.90
E: 5.600
12.100
D: 5.70
E: 6.400
43.750
8.500
VT
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
UB
10.050
D: 4.7
E: 5.350
BB
11.500
D: 5.9
E: 5.600
FX
12.100
D: 5.7
E: 6.400
46
141
Lise Zimmer
Oslo Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
10.200
D: 4.70
E: 5.500
11.200
D: 5.40
E: 5.800
11.700
D: 5.90
E: 5.800
43.750
8.500
VT
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
UB
10.200
D: 4.7
E: 5.500
BB
11.200
D: 5.4
E: 5.800
FX
11.700
D: 5.9
E: 5.800
46
136
Tuva Lunde Berglyd
Stavanger Turnforening
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
10.350
D: 2.00
E: 8.350
11.600
D: 5.90
E: 5.700
11.200
D: 5.30
E: 5.900
43.750
8.500
VT
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
UB
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
BB
11.600
D: 5.9
E: 5.700
FX
11.200
D: 5.3
E: 5.900
50
195
Tora Løvik Sperle
Nidaros Turn
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
10.350
D: 2.00
E: 8.350
13.200
D: 5.60
E: 7.600
9.950
D: 5.00
E: 4.950
43.650
8.600
VT
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
UB
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
BB
13.200
D: 5.6
E: 7.600
FX
9.950
D: 5.0
E: 4.950
51
127
Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.950
D: 3.0
E: 7.950
10.100
D: 2.50
E: 7.600
10.750
D: 5.70
E: 5.050
11.750
D: 5.50
E: 6.350
ND: 0.10
43.550
8.700
VT
10.950
D: 3.0
E: 7.950
UB
10.100
D: 2.5
E: 7.600
BB
10.750
D: 5.7
E: 5.050
FX
11.750
D: 5.5
E: 6.350
ND: 0.10
52
114
Jenny Åberg
Tromsø Turnforening
12.150
D: 4.5
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
10.250
D: 5.80
E: 4.450
9.700
D: 6.00
E: 3.700
11.350
D: 5.60
E: 5.750
43.450
8.800
VT
12.150
D: 4.5
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
UB
10.250
D: 5.8
E: 4.450
BB
9.700
D: 6.0
E: 3.700
FX
11.350
D: 5.6
E: 5.750
53
135
Linn Charlotte Schulstad
Hamar IL
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
10.550
D: 3.50
E: 7.050
10.750
D: 6.00
E: 4.750
11.450
D: 6.20
E: 5.250
43.350
8.900
VT
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
UB
10.550
D: 3.5
E: 7.050
BB
10.750
D: 6.0
E: 4.750
FX
11.450
D: 6.2
E: 5.250
54
115
Kaja Aspelund
Drøbak-Frogn IL
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
10.900
D: 4.60
E: 6.300
11.350
D: 5.50
E: 5.850
9.700
D: 5.30
E: 4.400
43.300
8.950
VT
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
UB
10.900
D: 4.6
E: 6.300
BB
11.350
D: 5.5
E: 5.850
FX
9.700
D: 5.3
E: 4.400
55
182
Emilie Solheim
Kristiansunds Turnforening
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
11.050
D: 6.10
E: 4.950
12.000
D: 5.90
E: 6.100
43.200
9.050
VT
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
UB
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
BB
11.050
D: 6.1
E: 4.950
FX
12.000
D: 5.9
E: 6.100
56
132
Maren Victoria Heggen
Hammer Turn
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
10.950
D: 4.70
E: 6.250
10.950
D: 5.70
E: 5.250
10.800
D: 5.20
E: 5.600
43.150
9.100
VT
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
UB
10.950
D: 4.7
E: 6.250
BB
10.950
D: 5.7
E: 5.250
FX
10.800
D: 5.2
E: 5.600
57
171
Nathalie Andreassen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
10.500
D: 2.00
E: 8.500
10.050
D: 6.30
E: 3.750
11.350
D: 6.10
E: 5.250
43.000
9.250
VT
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
UB
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
BB
10.050
D: 6.3
E: 3.750
FX
11.350
D: 6.1
E: 5.250
58
175
Ine Signora Holt
Askim Turnforening
11.850
D: 2.8
E: 9.050
9.850
D: 4.80
E: 5.050
9.900
D: 6.20
E: 3.700
11.150
D: 6.20
E: 4.950
42.750
9.500
VT
11.850
D: 2.8
E: 9.050
UB
9.850
D: 4.8
E: 5.050
BB
9.900
D: 6.2
E: 3.700
FX
11.150
D: 6.2
E: 4.950
59
105
Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.050
D: 3.0
E: 8.050
11.500
D: 5.20
E: 6.300
9.150
D: 5.90
E: 3.250
10.550
D: 5.70
E: 4.850
42.250
10.000
VT
11.050
D: 3.0
E: 8.050
UB
11.500
D: 5.2
E: 6.300
BB
9.150
D: 5.9
E: 3.250
FX
10.550
D: 5.7
E: 4.850
60
160
Julie Eide
Grimstad Turn og IF
10.850
D: 3.0
E: 7.850
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
11.350
D: 5.80
E: 5.550
10.800
D: 5.90
E: 4.900
42.100
10.150
VT
10.850
D: 3.0
E: 7.850
UB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
BB
11.350
D: 5.8
E: 5.550
FX
10.800
D: 5.9
E: 4.900
61
137
Pauline-Elida Hetland
Stavanger Turnforening
11.150
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
10.050
D: 5.90
E: 4.150
10.700
D: 5.10
E: 5.600
41.850
10.400
VT
11.150
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
UB
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
BB
10.050
D: 5.9
E: 4.150
FX
10.700
D: 5.1
E: 5.600
62
152
Yansha Helou
Hokksund Turnforening
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
6.650
D: 4.60
E: 6.050
ND: 4.00
10.050
D: 6.00
E: 4.050
13.550
D: 6.50
E: 7.050
41.800
10.450
VT
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
UB
6.650
D: 4.6
E: 6.050
ND: 4.00
BB
10.050
D: 6.0
E: 4.050
FX
13.550
D: 6.5
E: 7.050
63
154
Mathea Isabelle Bodahl
Drammens Turnforening
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
11.200
D: 5.30
E: 5.900
10.750
D: 5.00
E: 5.750
41.450
10.800
VT
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
11.200
D: 5.3
E: 5.900
FX
10.750
D: 5.0
E: 5.750
64
104
Lotte Willumsen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
8.850
D: 2.00
E: 6.850
9.900
D: 5.10
E: 4.800
11.550
D: 5.70
E: 5.850
41.400
10.850
VT
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
UB
8.850
D: 2.0
E: 6.850
BB
9.900
D: 5.1
E: 4.800
FX
11.550
D: 5.7
E: 5.850
64
161
Sigrid Skråning
Grimstad Turn og IF
10.500
D: 3.0
E: 7.500
10.300
D: 2.50
E: 7.800
10.550
D: 5.60
E: 4.950
10.050
D: 5.50
E: 4.550
41.400
10.850
VT
10.500
D: 3.0
E: 7.500
UB
10.300
D: 2.5
E: 7.800
BB
10.550
D: 5.6
E: 4.950
FX
10.050
D: 5.5
E: 4.550
66
159
Erle Sjue Steiner
Drammens Turnforening
10.600
D: 1.5
E: 9.100
8.500
D: 1.50
E: 7.000
11.650
D: 5.30
E: 6.350
10.450
D: 5.10
E: 5.350
41.200
11.050
VT
10.600
D: 1.5
E: 9.100
UB
8.500
D: 1.5
E: 7.000
BB
11.650
D: 5.3
E: 6.350
FX
10.450
D: 5.1
E: 5.350
67
123
Ronja Ofstad Storsul
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
11.400
D: 4.90
E: 6.500
9.800
D: 4.90
E: 4.900
41.150
11.100
VT
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
UB
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
BB
11.400
D: 4.9
E: 6.500
FX
9.800
D: 4.9
E: 4.900
68
125
Christina Casio
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
10.200
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
10.000
D: 5.20
E: 4.800
10.700
D: 4.60
E: 6.100
41.100
11.150
VT
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
UB
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
BB
10.000
D: 5.2
E: 4.800
FX
10.700
D: 4.6
E: 6.100
69
203
Jennie Winter
Herkules Turn
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
9.850
D: 4.30
E: 5.550
11.200
D: 5.90
E: 5.300
40.850
11.400
VT
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
9.850
D: 4.3
E: 5.550
FX
11.200
D: 5.9
E: 5.300
70
155
Malin Heggstad Rygh
Drammens Turnforening
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
6.650
D: 4.60
E: 6.050
ND: 4.00
12.300
D: 5.90
E: 6.400
10.350
D: 6.10
E: 4.250
40.700
11.550
VT
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
UB
6.650
D: 4.6
E: 6.050
ND: 4.00
BB
12.300
D: 5.9
E: 6.400
FX
10.350
D: 6.1
E: 4.250
70
106
Martine Haaland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.050
D: 3.0
E: 8.050
6.700
D: 4.60
E: 6.100
ND: 4.00
11.450
D: 5.30
E: 6.150
11.500
D: 6.10
E: 5.400
40.700
11.550
VT
11.050
D: 3.0
E: 8.050
UB
6.700
D: 4.6
E: 6.100
ND: 4.00
BB
11.450
D: 5.3
E: 6.150
FX
11.500
D: 6.1
E: 5.400
70
118
Marte Fuskeland Hafsteen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
9.600
D: 4.00
E: 5.600
10.300
D: 4.40
E: 6.400
ND: 0.50
40.700
11.550
VT
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
9.600
D: 4.0
E: 5.600
FX
10.300
D: 4.4
E: 6.400
ND: 0.50
73
120
Mia Othelie Bolstad
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
9.050
D: 5.90
E: 3.150
9.650
D: 5.50
E: 4.150
11.650
D: 5.90
E: 5.750
40.650
11.600
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
9.050
D: 5.9
E: 3.150
BB
9.650
D: 5.5
E: 4.150
FX
11.650
D: 5.9
E: 5.750
73
206
Johanne Barlund Brevad
HSIL
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
10.150
D: 2.00
E: 8.150
9.650
D: 5.30
E: 4.350
10.400
D: 5.20
E: 5.200
40.650
11.600
VT
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
UB
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
BB
9.650
D: 5.3
E: 4.350
FX
10.400
D: 5.2
E: 5.200
75
204
Vilde Walle Østhus
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
6.800
D: 5.10
E: 5.700
ND: 4.00
11.050
D: 5.70
E: 5.350
12.200
D: 5.80
E: 6.400
40.500
11.750
VT
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
UB
6.800
D: 5.1
E: 5.700
ND: 4.00
BB
11.050
D: 5.7
E: 5.350
FX
12.200
D: 5.8
E: 6.400
76
158
Eira Nilsen Hafskjold
Drammens Turnforening
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
4.700
D: 5.20
E: 3.500
ND: 4.00
11.950
D: 6.70
E: 5.250
12.200
D: 5.40
E: 6.800
40.400
11.850
VT
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
UB
4.700
D: 5.2
E: 3.500
ND: 4.00
BB
11.950
D: 6.7
E: 5.250
FX
12.200
D: 5.4
E: 6.800
76
207
Maren Barlund Brevad
HSIL
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
8.200
D: 2.00
E: 6.200
10.650
D: 5.80
E: 4.850
10.800
D: 5.30
E: 5.500
40.400
11.850
VT
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
UB
8.200
D: 2.0
E: 6.200
BB
10.650
D: 5.8
E: 4.850
FX
10.800
D: 5.3
E: 5.500
76
163
Julia Log
Grimstad Turn og IF
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
10.550
D: 4.70
E: 5.850
8.200
D: 5.00
E: 3.200
10.200
D: 5.90
E: 4.300
40.400
11.850
VT
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
UB
10.550
D: 4.7
E: 5.850
BB
8.200
D: 5.0
E: 3.200
FX
10.200
D: 5.9
E: 4.300
79
162
Ane Isene Domaas
Grimstad Turn og IF
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
10.700
D: 4.60
E: 6.100
10.650
D: 5.60
E: 5.050
9.500
D: 5.10
E: 4.400
40.350
11.900
VT
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
UB
10.700
D: 4.6
E: 6.100
BB
10.650
D: 5.6
E: 5.050
FX
9.500
D: 5.1
E: 4.400
80
133
Mia Egedius
Hammer Turn
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
9.200
D: 4.80
E: 4.400
10.500
D: 5.20
E: 5.300
9.800
D: 5.30
E: 4.500
40.300
11.950
VT
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
UB
9.200
D: 4.8
E: 4.400
BB
10.500
D: 5.2
E: 5.300
FX
9.800
D: 5.3
E: 4.500
81
156
Veronica Ringvold
Drammens Turnforening
10.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.900
7.750
D: 2.00
E: 5.750
10.500
D: 5.40
E: 5.100
11.450
D: 5.00
E: 6.450
40.100
12.150
VT
10.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.900
UB
7.750
D: 2.0
E: 5.750
BB
10.500
D: 5.4
E: 5.100
FX
11.450
D: 5.0
E: 6.450
82
151
Ariane Inez Dufseth
Hamar IL
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
8.450
D: 2.00
E: 6.450
10.000
D: 4.00
E: 6.000
10.600
D: 4.90
E: 5.700
39.450
12.800
VT
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
UB
8.450
D: 2.0
E: 6.450
BB
10.000
D: 4.0
E: 6.000
FX
10.600
D: 4.9
E: 5.700
83
134
Lova Elisabeth Waldner
Hammer Turn
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
5.400
D: 4.50
E: 4.900
ND: 4.00
11.100
D: 5.10
E: 6.000
12.450
D: 5.70
E: 6.750
39.400
12.850
VT
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
UB
5.400
D: 4.5
E: 4.900
ND: 4.00
BB
11.100
D: 5.1
E: 6.000
FX
12.450
D: 5.7
E: 6.750
84
201
Ella Fredriksen
Herkules Turn
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
5.750
D: 4.60
E: 5.150
ND: 4.00
11.000
D: 6.00
E: 5.000
12.000
D: 6.00
E: 6.000
39.300
12.950
VT
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
UB
5.750
D: 4.6
E: 5.150
ND: 4.00
BB
11.000
D: 6.0
E: 5.000
FX
12.000
D: 6.0
E: 6.000
85
165
Una Nastad
Asker Turnforening
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
7.650
D: 2.00
E: 5.650
11.400
D: 5.00
E: 6.400
10.250
D: 4.60
E: 5.650
39.050
13.200
VT
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
UB
7.650
D: 2.0
E: 5.650
BB
11.400
D: 5.0
E: 6.400
FX
10.250
D: 4.6
E: 5.650
86
187
Aurora Vartdal Solvang
Sandvika Turnforening
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
9.150
D: 1.50
E: 7.650
9.600
D: 5.50
E: 4.100
9.800
D: 5.20
E: 4.600
38.750
13.500
VT
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
UB
9.150
D: 1.5
E: 7.650
BB
9.600
D: 5.5
E: 4.100
FX
9.800
D: 5.2
E: 4.600
87
166
Oda Emilsen Haukeland
Asker Turnforening
10.150
D: 1.5
E: 8.650
8.150
D: 2.00
E: 6.150
10.750
D: 4.90
E: 5.850
9.250
D: 4.40
E: 5.350
ND: 0.50
38.300
13.950
VT
10.150
D: 1.5
E: 8.650
UB
8.150
D: 2.0
E: 6.150
BB
10.750
D: 4.9
E: 5.850
FX
9.250
D: 4.4
E: 5.350
ND: 0.50
88
128
Mathea Rye Grinrød
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
10.000
D: 5.40
E: 4.600
10.050
D: 4.60
E: 5.450
38.200
14.050
VT
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
UB
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
BB
10.000
D: 5.4
E: 4.600
FX
10.050
D: 4.6
E: 5.450
89
131
Ingrid Stenbakken
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
7.500
D: 2.00
E: 5.500
10.150
D: 4.30
E: 5.850
9.850
D: 4.90
E: 5.050
ND: 0.10
38.000
14.250
VT
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
UB
7.500
D: 2.0
E: 5.500
BB
10.150
D: 4.3
E: 5.850
FX
9.850
D: 4.9
E: 5.050
ND: 0.10
90
188
Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg
Nøtterøy Turn
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
7.350
D: 2.00
E: 5.350
7.650
D: 5.30
E: 2.350
11.250
D: 5.40
E: 5.850
37.300
14.950
VT
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
UB
7.350
D: 2.0
E: 5.350
BB
7.650
D: 5.3
E: 2.350
FX
11.250
D: 5.4
E: 5.850
91
147
Maia Benkø Kroken
Elverum Turn
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
9.450
D: 4.70
E: 4.750
6.700
D: 5.30
E: 5.400
ND: 4.00
10.350
D: 4.90
E: 5.450
36.950
15.300
VT
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
UB
9.450
D: 4.7
E: 4.750
BB
6.700
D: 5.3
E: 5.400
ND: 4.00
FX
10.350
D: 4.9
E: 5.450
92
181
Tuva Isaksen
Kristiansunds Turnforening
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
4.950
D: 4.50
E: 4.450
ND: 4.00
10.900
D: 6.30
E: 4.600
10.900
D: 5.70
E: 5.200
36.700
15.550
VT
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
UB
4.950
D: 4.5
E: 4.450
ND: 4.00
BB
10.900
D: 6.3
E: 4.600
FX
10.900
D: 5.7
E: 5.200
93
103
Lykke Kristine Torkildsen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.350
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
8.950
D: 2.00
E: 6.950
5.350
D: 4.50
E: 4.850
ND: 4.00
10.250
D: 5.10
E: 5.150
35.900
16.350
VT
11.350
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
UB
8.950
D: 2.0
E: 6.950
BB
5.350
D: 4.5
E: 4.850
ND: 4.00
FX
10.250
D: 5.1
E: 5.150
94
129
Matilde Linnebjerg
Nøtterøy Turn
8.900
D: 2.0
E: 6.900
7.000
D: 2.00
E: 5.000
7.700
D: 4.90
E: 2.800
10.600
D: 4.50
E: 6.100
34.200
18.050
VT
8.900
D: 2.0
E: 6.900
UB
7.000
D: 2.0
E: 5.000
BB
7.700
D: 4.9
E: 2.800
FX
10.600
D: 4.5
E: 6.100
95
157
Elisa Wellnitz
Drammens Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
9.150
D: 2.00
E: 7.150
4.300
D: 4.20
E: 4.100
ND: 4.00
9.650
D: 5.10
E: 4.550
34.050
18.200
VT
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
UB
9.150
D: 2.0
E: 7.150
BB
4.300
D: 4.2
E: 4.100
ND: 4.00
FX
9.650
D: 5.1
E: 4.550
96
186
Olivia Justina Slaatten-Larsson
Sandvika Turnforening
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
8.600
D: 1.50
E: 7.100
5.650
D: 5.10
E: 0.550
9.550
D: 5.20
E: 4.350
33.400
18.850
VT
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
UB
8.600
D: 1.5
E: 7.100
BB
5.650
D: 5.1
E: 0.550
FX
9.550
D: 5.2
E: 4.350
97
153
Nathalie Berget
Hokksund Turnforening
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
10.000
D: 4.70
E: 5.300
1.900
D: 4.10
E: 1.800
ND: 4.00
10.550
D: 5.10
E: 5.450
32.200
20.050
VT
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
UB
10.000
D: 4.7
E: 5.300
BB
1.900
D: 4.1
E: 1.800
ND: 4.00
FX
10.550
D: 5.1
E: 5.450
98
126
Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
8.650
D: 1.50
E: 7.150
3.200
D: 4.20
E: 3.000
ND: 4.00
9.600
D: 4.00
E: 5.700
ND: 0.10
31.800
20.450
VT
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
UB
8.650
D: 1.5
E: 7.150
BB
3.200
D: 4.2
E: 3.000
ND: 4.00
FX
9.600
D: 4.0
E: 5.700
ND: 0.10
99
122
Sandra Ofstad Storsul
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
4.400
D: 4.40
E: 4.000
ND: 4.00
8.350
D: 4.40
E: 4.450
ND: 0.50
31.100
21.150
VT
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
UB
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
BB
4.400
D: 4.4
E: 4.000
ND: 4.00
FX
8.350
D: 4.4
E: 4.450
ND: 0.50
100
183
Matilde Seim
Sandvika Turnforening
7.850
D: 1.00
E: 6.850
6.200
D: 2.50
E: 3.700
9.000
D: 4.20
E: 5.300
ND: 0.50
23.050
29.200
VT

UB
7.850
D: 1.0
E: 6.850
BB
6.200
D: 2.5
E: 3.700
FX
9.000
D: 4.2
E: 5.300
ND: 0.50
101
184
Amalie Tjørnhom
Sandvika Turnforening
6.800
D: 4.60
E: 6.200
ND: 4.00
6.800
45.450
VT

UB
6.800
D: 4.6
E: 6.200
ND: 4.00
BB

FX

102
167
Marte Sletten Nerseth
Asker Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

102
124
Christina E.B. Holter
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

E: 0.000
VT

UB

BB

FX

102
149
Leah Karoline Flagstad
Elverum Turn
VT

UB

BB

FX

102
185
Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu
Sandvika Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

102
168
Anna Fadnes Fevang
Asker Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
143
June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening


4.7


8.550




6.625
13.250

2
170
Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


4.5


8.700




6.600
13.200

0.025
3
102
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.5


8.650




6.575
13.150

0.050
4
107
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.5


8.600




6.550
13.100

0.075
4
109
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening


4.7


8.400




6.550
13.100

0.075
6
172
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


4.5


8.550




6.525
13.050

0.100
7
197
Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros Turn


4.5


8.450




6.475
12.950

0.150
8
210
Benedicte Olsen, Moss


4.5


8.300




6.400
12.800

0.225
9
144
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening


4.5


8.300


0.1

6.350
12.700

0.275
10
139
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening


4.5


8.050


0.1

6.225
12.450

0.400
11
114
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening


4.5


7.750


0.1

6.075
12.150

0.550
12
121
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


3.0


9.100




6.050
12.100

0.575
12
177
Lene Teigland, Fana IL


3.0


9.100




6.050
12.100

0.575
12
209
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL


3.0


9.100




6.050
12.100

0.575
15
119
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


3.0


9.000




6.000
12.000

0.625
16
192
Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening


3.0


8.950




5.975
11.950

0.650
17
175
Ine Signora Holt, Askim Turnforening


2.8


9.050




5.925
11.850

0.700
17
178
Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL


3.0


8.850




5.925
11.850

0.700
17
202
Pia Almankaas, Herkules Turn


4.5


7.350




5.925
11.850

0.700
20
116
Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


8.800




5.800
11.600

0.825
20
205
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


8.600




5.800
11.600

0.825
22
169
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård


2.8


8.750




5.775
11.550

0.850
22
158
Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammens Turnforening


3.0


8.550




5.775
11.550

0.850
22
152
Yansha Helou, Hokksund Turnforening


3.0


8.550




5.775
11.550

0.850
25
117
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

0.875
25
173
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

0.875
25
130
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


3.0


8.500




5.750
11.500

0.875
28
150
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn


2.8


8.650




5.725
11.450

0.900
28
112
Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening


2.8


8.650




5.725
11.450

0.900
28
145
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.650




5.725
11.450

0.900
28
163
Julia Log, Grimstad Turn og IF


3.0


8.450




5.725
11.450

0.900
32
110
Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

0.925
32
179
Mari Irgens, Fana IL


3.0


8.400




5.700
11.400

0.925
32
155
Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening


3.0


8.400




5.700
11.400

0.925
32
101
Cecilie W Andreassen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.400




5.700
11.400

0.925
36
115
Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


8.550




5.675
11.350

0.950
36
103
Lykke Kristine Torkildsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.350




5.675
11.350

0.950
38
146
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.500




5.650
11.300

0.975
39
138
Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

1.025
39
200
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turn


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

1.025
39
111
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn


3.0


8.300


0.1

5.600
11.200

1.025
42
137
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening


2.8


8.350




5.575
11.150

1.050
43
171
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.8


8.300




5.550
11.100

1.075
43
104
Lotte Willumsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.100




5.550
11.100

1.075
45
199
Live Petrin Eldøy, Sandnes Turn


2.8


8.350


0.1

5.525
11.050

1.100
45
188
Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Turn


2.8


8.250




5.525
11.050

1.100
45
106
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.050




5.525
11.050

1.100
45
105
Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.050




5.525
11.050

1.100
49
180
Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.8


8.200




5.500
11.000

1.125
50
157
Elisa Wellnitz, Drammens Turnforening


2.8


8.150




5.475
10.950

1.150
50
127
Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


3.0


7.950




5.475
10.950

1.150
50
174
Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


3.5


7.450




5.475
10.950

1.150
50
108
Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.7


7.250




5.475
10.950

1.150
54
198
Wiig Borghild, Sandnes Turn


3.5


7.400




5.450
10.900

1.175
55
160
Julie Eide, Grimstad Turn og IF


3.0


7.850




5.425
10.850

1.200
56
133
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn


2.8


8.000




5.400
10.800

1.225
56
113
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening


3.5


7.300




5.400
10.800

1.225
56
193
Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros Turn


3.5


7.300




5.400
10.800

1.225
59
207
Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL


2.0


8.750




5.375
10.750

1.250
59
208
Hannah Maanum Lund, HSIL


2.4


8.350




5.375
10.750

1.250
59
176
Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.5


7.250




5.375
10.750

1.250
62
141
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

1.300
62
164
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker Turnforening


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

1.300
62
148
Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn


3.7


7.250


0.3

5.325
10.650

1.300
65
159
Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening


1.5


9.100




5.300
10.600

1.325
65
203
Jennie Winter, Herkules Turn


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

1.325
65
135
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

1.325
65
136
Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

1.325
69
201
Ella Fredriksen, Herkules Turn


2.0


8.550




5.275
10.550

1.350
70
118
Marte Fuskeland Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.0


8.500




5.250
10.500

1.375
70
131
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


2.0


8.500




5.250
10.500

1.375
70
161
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF


3.0


7.500




5.250
10.500

1.375
73
204
Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.400
73
206
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.400
73
132
Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.400
73
134
Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.400
73
147
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.400
78
156
Veronica Ringvold, Drammens Turnforening


1.5


8.900




5.200
10.400

1.425
78
151
Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

1.425
78
182
Emilie Solheim, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

1.425
78
194
Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros Turn


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

1.425
82
126
Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

1.450
83
154
Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening


1.5


8.800




5.150
10.300

1.475
83
120
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.475
85
123
Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


1.5


8.700




5.100
10.200

1.525
85
187
Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

1.525
85
125
Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

1.525
88
166
Oda Emilsen Haukeland, Asker Turnforening


1.5


8.650




5.075
10.150

1.550
88
195
Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros Turn


2.0


8.150




5.075
10.150

1.550
88
128
Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.0


8.150




5.075
10.150

1.550
91
140
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.100




5.050
10.100

1.575
92
142
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.625
93
122
Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


1.5


8.450




4.975
9.950

1.650
93
181
Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.0


7.950




4.975
9.950

1.650
95
153
Nathalie Berget, Hokksund Turnforening


2.0


7.750




4.875
9.750

1.750
95
165
Una Nastad, Asker Turnforening


2.0


7.750




4.875
9.750

1.750
97
186
Olivia Justina Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening


2.0


7.600




4.800
9.600

1.825
98
162
Ane Isene Domaas, Grimstad Turn og IF


2.0


7.500




4.750
9.500

1.875
99
129
Matilde Linnebjerg, Nøtterøy Turn


2.0


6.900




4.450
8.900

2.175
100
124
Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening










100
149
Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum Turn










100
167
Marte Sletten Nerseth, Asker Turnforening










100
168
Anna Fadnes Fevang, Asker Turnforening










100
183
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening










100
184
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening










100
185
Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Sandvika Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
177
Lene Teigland, Fana IL

5.9

7.850


13.750

2
109
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening

6.4

6.750


13.150

0.600
3
143
June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening

5.4

7.600


13.000

0.750
4
179
Mari Irgens, Fana IL

5.8

6.950


12.750

1.000
5
173
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.8

6.900


12.700

1.050
6
174
Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.9

6.550


12.450

1.300
7
192
Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening

6.0

6.400


12.400

1.350
8
148
Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn

5.4

6.850


12.250

1.500
9
178
Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL

5.8

6.350


12.150

1.600
10
200
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turn

5.7

6.300


12.000

1.750
11
150
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn

5.3

6.650


11.950

1.800
11
146
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

6.350


11.950

1.800
11
112
Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening

6.4

5.550


11.950

1.800
14
144
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

5.4

6.450


11.850

1.900
14
119
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

5.9

5.950


11.850

1.900
16
111
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn

6.4

5.350


11.750

2.000
17
194
Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros Turn

5.3

6.250


11.550

2.200
18
105
Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

6.300


11.500

2.250
18
139
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening

6.0

5.500


11.500

2.250
20
202
Pia Almankaas, Herkules Turn

5.0

6.450


11.450

2.300
20
108
Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.4

6.050


11.450

2.300
22
107
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.1

6.200


11.300

2.450
23
101
Cecilie W Andreassen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

6.050


11.250

2.500
24
198
Wiig Borghild, Sandnes Turn

3.0

8.000


11.000

2.750
24
102
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.7

6.300


11.000

2.750
24
142
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.300


11.000

2.750
27
132
Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn

4.7

6.250


10.950

2.800
28
115
Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.6

6.300


10.900

2.850
28
205
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.8

6.100


10.900

2.850
30
113
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening

5.9

4.900


10.800

2.950
31
162
Ane Isene Domaas, Grimstad Turn og IF

4.6

6.100


10.700

3.050
31
121
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

5.9

4.800


10.700

3.050
33
176
Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.7

5.950


10.650

3.100
34
116
Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.6

6.000


10.600

3.150
34
138
Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening

5.1

5.500


10.600

3.150
36
172
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.0

7.550


10.550

3.200
36
135
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL

3.5

7.050


10.550

3.200
36
163
Julia Log, Grimstad Turn og IF

4.7

5.850


10.550

3.200
39
171
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

8.500


10.500

3.250
40
117
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.0

8.400


10.400

3.350
41
136
Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening

2.0

8.350


10.350

3.400
41
195
Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros Turn

2.0

8.350


10.350

3.400
43
118
Marte Fuskeland Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.0

8.300


10.300

3.450
43
161
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF

2.5

7.800


10.300

3.450
43
193
Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros Turn

3.5

6.800


10.300

3.450
46
197
Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros Turn

2.0

8.250


10.250

3.500
46
199
Live Petrin Eldøy, Sandnes Turn

2.0

8.250


10.250

3.500
46
114
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

5.8

4.450


10.250

3.500
49
125
Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.0

8.200


10.200

3.550
49
141
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

5.500


10.200

3.550
51
206
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL

2.0

8.150


10.150

3.600
51
169
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård

4.7

5.450


10.150

3.600
51
164
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker Turnforening

5.2

4.950


10.150

3.600
54
127
Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.5

7.600


10.100

3.650
55
140
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

5.350


10.050

3.700
56
130
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

8.000


10.000

3.750
56
153
Nathalie Berget, Hokksund Turnforening

4.7

5.300


10.000

3.750
58
208
Hannah Maanum Lund, HSIL

2.0

7.950


9.950

3.800
58
137
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening

2.0

7.950


9.950

3.800
60
175
Ine Signora Holt, Askim Turnforening

4.8

5.050


9.850

3.900
61
170
Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

7.800


9.800

3.950
62
182
Emilie Solheim, Kristiansunds Turnforening

2.0

7.750


9.750

4.000
62
123
Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.0

7.750


9.750

4.000
64
180
Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening

4.7

5.000


9.700

4.050
65
145
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

4.900


9.600

4.150
66
110
Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn

1.5

8.050


9.550

4.200
67
147
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn

4.7

4.750


9.450

4.300
68
154
Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

7.200


9.200

4.550
68
203
Jennie Winter, Herkules Turn

2.0

7.200


9.200

4.550
68
133
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn

4.8

4.400


9.200

4.550
71
187
Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

7.650


9.150

4.600
71
157
Elisa Wellnitz, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

7.150


9.150

4.600
73
160
Julie Eide, Grimstad Turn og IF

2.0

7.100


9.100

4.650
74
120
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

5.9

3.150


9.050

4.700
75
103
Lykke Kristine Torkildsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.0

6.950


8.950

4.800
76
104
Lotte Willumsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.0

6.850


8.850

4.900
77
126
Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

1.5

7.150


8.650

5.100
78
186
Olivia Justina Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

7.100


8.600

5.150
79
159
Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening

1.5

7.000


8.500

5.250
80
151
Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL

2.0

6.450


8.450

5.300
81
122
Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.0

6.400


8.400

5.350
82
207
Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL

2.0

6.200


8.200

5.550
83
166
Oda Emilsen Haukeland, Asker Turnforening

2.0

6.150


8.150

5.600
84
128
Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.0

6.000


8.000

5.750
85
209
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL


8.900

1.0

7.900

5.850
86
183
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

1.0

6.850


7.850

5.900
87
156
Veronica Ringvold, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

5.750


7.750

6.000
88
165
Una Nastad, Asker Turnforening

2.0

5.650


7.650

6.100
89
131
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

5.500


7.500

6.250
90
210
Benedicte Olsen, Moss

5.2

6.250

4.0

7.450

6.300
91
188
Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

5.350


7.350

6.400
92
129
Matilde Linnebjerg, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

5.000


7.000

6.750
93
184
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening

4.6

6.200

4.0

6.800

6.950
93
204
Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.1

5.700

4.0

6.800

6.950
95
106
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.6

6.100

4.0

6.700

7.050
96
152
Yansha Helou, Hokksund Turnforening

4.6

6.050

4.0

6.650

7.100
96
155
Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening

4.6

6.050

4.0

6.650

7.100
98
201
Ella Fredriksen, Herkules Turn

4.6

5.150

4.0

5.750

8.000
99
134
Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn

4.5

4.900

4.0

5.400

8.350
100
181
Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening

4.5

4.450

4.0

4.950

8.800
101
158
Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammens Turnforening

5.2

3.500

4.0

4.700

9.050
102
124
Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening





102
149
Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum Turn




102
167
Marte Sletten Nerseth, Asker Turnforening




102
168
Anna Fadnes Fevang, Asker Turnforening




102
185
Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Sandvika Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
170
Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.6

6.850


13.450

2
173
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.6

6.800


13.400

0.050
3
139
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening

6.8

6.500


13.300

0.150
4
194
Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros Turn

5.5

7.750


13.250

0.200
4
146
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening

6.2

7.050


13.250

0.200
6
195
Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros Turn

5.6

7.600


13.200

0.250
6
113
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening

6.2

7.000


13.200

0.250
8
197
Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros Turn

5.3

7.800


13.100

0.350
9
193
Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros Turn

5.6

7.450


13.050

0.400
10
178
Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL

6.3

6.700


13.000

0.450
11
176
Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.4

6.550


12.950

0.500
12
208
Hannah Maanum Lund, HSIL

5.5

7.350


12.850

0.600
13
108
Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.8

6.000


12.800

0.650
14
112
Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening

6.2

6.550


12.750

0.700
15
192
Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening

6.9

5.800


12.700

0.750
16
210
Benedicte Olsen, Moss

6.0

6.650


12.650

0.800
17
148
Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn

5.9

6.650


12.550

0.900
18
144
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

6.5

5.850


12.350

1.100
19
155
Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening

5.9

6.400


12.300

1.150
20
142
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

6.1

6.100


12.200

1.250
21
145
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

6.1

6.050


12.150

1.300
22
205
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.1

6.500

0.5

12.100

1.350
23
150
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn

6.2

5.850


12.050

1.400
24
209
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL

6.3

5.700


12.000

1.450
25
117
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL

6.0

5.950


11.950

1.500
25
158
Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammens Turnforening

6.7

5.250


11.950

1.500
27
164
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker Turnforening

5.8

6.100


11.900

1.550
28
143
June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening

6.7

5.150


11.850

1.600
29
159
Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening

5.3

6.350


11.650

1.800
29
130
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

6.1

5.550


11.650

1.800
31
136
Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening

5.9

5.700


11.600

1.850
32
116
Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL

6.4

5.150


11.550

1.900
33
199
Live Petrin Eldøy, Sandnes Turn

5.5

6.000


11.500

1.950
33
140
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

5.9

5.600


11.500

1.950
35
106
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.3

6.150


11.450

2.000
35
109
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening

7.0

4.450


11.450

2.000
37
123
Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

4.9

6.500


11.400

2.050
37
165
Una Nastad, Asker Turnforening

5.0

6.400


11.400

2.050
37
121
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

5.5

5.900


11.400

2.050
37
110
Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn

5.6

5.800


11.400

2.050
37
111
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn

5.7

5.700


11.400

2.050
42
115
Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.5

5.850


11.350

2.100
42
160
Julie Eide, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.8

5.550


11.350

2.100
44
169
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård

6.0

5.300


11.300

2.150
45
174
Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.9

4.350


11.250

2.200
46
154
Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening

5.3

5.900


11.200

2.250
46
141
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

5.4

5.800


11.200

2.250
48
102
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.3

4.850


11.150

2.300
49
134
Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn

5.1

6.000


11.100

2.350
50
204
Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.7

5.350


11.050

2.400
50
182
Emilie Solheim, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.1

4.950


11.050

2.400
50
172
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.6

4.450


11.050

2.400
53
201
Ella Fredriksen, Herkules Turn

6.0

5.000


11.000

2.450
54
101
Cecilie W Andreassen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

5.750


10.950

2.500
54
132
Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn

5.7

5.250


10.950

2.500
56
181
Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.3

4.600


10.900

2.550
57
200
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turn

6.1

4.700


10.800

2.650
58
166
Oda Emilsen Haukeland, Asker Turnforening

4.9

5.850


10.750

2.700
58
127
Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

5.7

5.050


10.750

2.700
58
135
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL

6.0

4.750


10.750

2.700
61
180
Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.6

5.050


10.650

2.800
61
162
Ane Isene Domaas, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.6

5.050


10.650

2.800
61
207
Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL

5.8

4.850


10.650

2.800
64
161
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.6

4.950


10.550

2.900
65
133
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn

5.2

5.300


10.500

2.950
65
156
Veronica Ringvold, Drammens Turnforening

5.4

5.100


10.500

2.950
67
107
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.0

5.450


10.450

3.000
67
138
Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening

6.3

4.150


10.450

3.000
69
202
Pia Almankaas, Herkules Turn

5.8

4.450


10.250

3.200
69
119
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

6.3

3.950


10.250

3.200
71
131
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.3

5.850


10.150

3.300
72
137
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening

5.9

4.150


10.050

3.400
72
152
Yansha Helou, Hokksund Turnforening

6.0

4.050


10.050

3.400
72
171
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.3

3.750


10.050

3.400
75
151
Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL

4.0

6.000


10.000

3.450