Back 

Holmen Open for turn kvinner og menn Holmen turnhall, 25. og 26 mai 2019

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round   Team  

11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 445  Tomine Roald Gadderud, Holmen Tropp og Turn 54.900
2 446  Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 48.600
3 412  Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn 47.200
3 449  Ida Sævik, Holmen Tropp og Turn 47.200
5 448  Maja Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turn 46.200
6 447  Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turn 45.300
7 452  Hedvig Kjeldahl, Holmen Tropp og Turn 45.100
8 451  Lara Zeida, Holmen Tropp og Turn 44.900
9 453  Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 44.500
10 413  Karianne Ourom, Vågsbygd Turn 44.000
11 450  Berte Rove, Holmen Tropp og Turn 43.500
12 417  Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening 42.900
13 479  Imma M. Fiskvik, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 42.700
14 454  Andrea Bussoli, Holmen Tropp og Turn 42.600
15 478  Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 42.200
16 440  Annie Helen Smedstad Braastad, HSIL 41.900
17 439  Mathilde Sæterbø Lillestøl, HSIL 41.800
18 455  Marie Riise-Anonsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.300
19 414  Dina Ingebretsen, Vågsbygd Turn 39.800
20 415  Eline Marmo Christensen, Vågsbygd Turn 39.700
21 456  Mia Haugen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.600
21 472  Dihya Adda, Askim Turnforening 39.600
23 401  Elise Gunnarshaug, Langhus IL Turn 39.400
24 486  Silje Hartung, Nesodden Gym og Turn 38.200
25 437  Maja Wojcik, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 37.100
26 477  Sigrun B. Finstad, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 35.300
27 488  Signe Lie Kvisler, Hammer Turn 34.800
28 476  Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 34.500
29 436  Amy Bjørgesæter Gould, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 33.900
30 408  Elmira Nordheim Bjørntvedt, Herkules Turn 32.600
31 409  Tuva Kleven Kvanaas, Herkules Turn 32.500
32 457  Kira Kempski-Monstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn 29.900
33 435  Rihel Aryana Brenna, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 28.500
34 426  Eline Settem Svean, Sandvika Turnforening 28.000
34 427  Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening 28.000
34 474  Isabell Berntsen, Askim Turnforening 28.000
37 473  Gabriella Slevig, Askim Turnforening 27.700
38 470  Emilie Lima Rensmoen, Askim Turnforening 27.300
39 423  Helene Løken, Sandvika Turnforening 27.200
40 471  Vilde Brendås Hansen, Askim Turnforening 26.800
41 429  Ida E. Larsen, Sandvika Turnforening 26.700
42 425  Selma Kokkin Rideng, Sandvika Turnforening 26.300
43 422  Andrea Tveteraas Lian, Sandvika Turnforening 26.200
44 428  Emily Wirgenes, Sandvika Turnforening 25.900
45 430  Helene Hellum, Sandvika Turnforening 25.400
46 424  Emma Magnussen, Sandvika Turnforening

12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 441  Isabella Jolie Johansen, HSIL 52.550
2 467  Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turn 52.050
3 418  Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo Turnforening 51.900
4 468  Madeleine Gørlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 51.150
5 411  Mina Lid, Herkules Turn 49.400
6 419  Erika Eriksrud, Oslo Turnforening 47.600
6 420  Marte H. Haagensen, Oslo Turnforening 47.600
8 442  Erin Jensen, HSIL 46.350
9 421  Ronja Blichfeldt Mjønes, Oslo Turnforening 44.500
10 495  Embla Spinnangr, Mandals Turnforening 44.200
11 458  Kaja Nickelsen Flågan, Holmen Tropp og Turn 43.900
12 487  Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen IF 42.400
13 404  Marthine Jonassen, Langhus IL Turn 41.250
14 491  Selma Haugland Helle, Mandals Turnforening 40.900
15 407  Iben Gjerdrum Vaccaro, Langhus IL Turn 40.450
16 483  Athena Reinborg, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 40.050
17 406  Sarah Elizabeth Paulsen, Langhus IL Turn 39.450
18 494  Sandra Kristiansen, Mandals Turnforening 39.400
19 461  Ingrid Woxholt, Holmen Tropp og Turn 38.950
20 403  Malin Johanne Kjønnøy, Langhus IL Turn 38.150
21 405  Elea Strand Aaen, Langhus IL Turn 38.100
22 410  Sigrid Sjøstrøm, Herkules Turn 38.050
23 459  Emma Wiger, Holmen Tropp og Turn 37.650
24 464  Aliya Movafagh, Holmen Tropp og Turn 37.200
25 489  Amanda Willumsen, Hammer Turn 36.800
26 481  Matilde Eide Ytterbøl, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 36.400
27 463  Mathilde Nystad Skeie, Holmen Tropp og Turn 35.900
28 462  Julie Tessem Wang, Holmen Tropp og Turn 35.400
29 460  Julia Høiby, Holmen Tropp og Turn 33.400
29 485  Filippa Falk, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 33.400
31 444  Thea Louise Tomulevski, HSIL 31.400
32 484  Leah Fransen Haug, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 31.350
33 475  Julia Gajdamowicz, Askim Turnforening 30.300
34 432  Alicja Zwierzchowska, Sandvika Turnforening 29.450
35 434  Øyvor Foss Bjørnstad, Sandvika Turnforening 29.300
36 465  Maja Borg Mortensen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 29.200
37 433  Kristin Taarud Figenbaum, Sandvika Turnforening 28.950
38 431  Kristine Nilsson Ekornes, Sandvika Turnforening 27.200
39 493  Aurora Færevaag Bekken, Mandals Turnforening 20.800
40 496  Cecilie Holte Ellingsen, Mandals Turnforening 17.500
41 469  Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turn 13.100
42 402  Felicia Strand, Langhus IL Turn
42 416  Anna Øgrey Brandsdal, Vågsbygd Turn
42 438  Sofie Pedersen, Ullensaker Gym og Turn
42 443  Jasmine Haugen, HSIL
42 466  Amina Wessel, Holmen Tropp og Turn
42 480  Vilde B.M Westlie, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag
42 482  Amanda Nygård, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag
42 490  Tilja-Sofie Ølmheim, Hammer Turn
42 492  Kaja Hermansen, Mandals Turnforening

11-12 år

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar | All-Round
Name Total
1 513  Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening 75.400
2 512  Lukas Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands Turnforening 74.500
3 515  Ivan Maltsev, Kristiansands Turnforening 71.800
4 507  Philip Nykmark, Hammer Turn 70.000
5 509  Eirik Røkkum-Olsen, Hammer Turn 68.200
6 506  Petter Nordgård Jensen, Hammer Turn 68.100
7 511  Kristoffer Waal, Hammer Turn 67.500
8 514  Leon Øgrey Brandsdal, Kristiansands Turnforening 67.200
9 510  Leon Alexander Flølo Stav, Hammer Turn 66.500
10 508  Herman Aas Rustad, Hammer Turn 66.400
11 519  Ask Spinnangr, Mandals Turnforening 64.900
12 516  Benjamin Ilebekk, Mandals Turnforening 63.000
12 518  Dorian Tambi Eidsether, Mandals Turnforening 63.000
14 505  Marius Haugsand, Hammer Turn 62.700
15 520  Bendik Lunde Andersen, Mandals Turnforening 59.600
16 500  Markus Andersen, Gjelleråsen IF 59.400
17 501  Olve Herstad Elvenes, Holmen Tropp og Turn 58.400
18 504  Lukas Swane, Holmen Tropp og Turn 58.300
19 517  Nikolas Støle Valvik, Mandals Turnforening 57.000
20 502  Sokrates Grongstad-Borsheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn 52.000

Klasse 1

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar | All-Round
Name Total
1 341  Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening 64.100
2 340  Oskar Turi, Hammer Turn 60.300
3 344  Liam Wingstedt, Fredrikshalds Turnforening 51.600
4 343  Aron Lindgaard, Askim Turnforening 27.000
5 342  Ludvig Sperstad, Askim Turnforening 16.800

Level 2

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar | All-Round
Name Total
1 332  Amund Korsmo Sæther, Oslo Turnforening 113.100
2 330  Joakim Hylland, Oslo Turnforening 111.000
3 333  Lars Jacob Lundh, Oslo Turnforening 100.480

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 76  Erica Jensen, HSIL 1 51.100
2 56  Ine Holt, Askim Turnforening 51.000
3 66  Anna F. Vik, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 50.800
4 73  Trine Adele Tverli, HSIL 1 50.100
5 72  Victoria Heggen, HSIL 1 49.800
6 63  Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening 49.700
7 62  Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening 49.400
8 48  Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn 48.700
9 21  Pia Almankaas, Herkules Turn 48.000
10 65  Kaja T. Asplund, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 47.700
10 67  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 47.700
10 74  Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL 1 47.700
13 22  Jennie Winther, Herkules Turn 47.500
13 61  Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening 47.500
15 70  Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL 2 47.400
16 69  Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL 2 46.700
17 77  Lova Walder, HSIL 2 46.300
18 41  Babette Sofia Tveiten, Holmen Tropp og Turn 43.900
19 79  Charlotte Holte Ellingsen, Mandals Turnforening 43.500
20 40  Amalie Aaserud, Holmen Tropp og Turn 43.200
21 32  Nemi Paszkiewicz, Trøgstad Turnforening 41.400
22 81  Lea Josefine Larsen, Mandals Turnforening 40.200
23 27  Julie Dahl, Sandvika Turnforening 39.300
23 42  Ane Friis Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.300
25 47  Mille Burum Sætveit, Holmen Tropp og Turn 38.300
26 80  Maria Elena Fredriksen, Mandals Turnforening 38.200
27 25  Nora Helgeland-Lawson, Sandvika Turnforening 36.500
28 34  Sara Sandvik, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 35.900
29 33  Stina Amalia Melander Kletvang, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 35.800
30 45  Nora Falleth, Holmen Tropp og Turn 33.900
31 64  Sara Tingberg, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 33.700
32 53  Nora Fuskeland Hafsteen, Nesodden Gym og Turn 32.600
33 54  Nora Sværd Larsen, Nesodden Gym og Turn 32.500
34 28  Selma Sofie Johnsrud, Sandvika Turnforening 30.900
35 24  Maja Hatten, Sandvika Turnforening 30.300
36 29  Torine Nilsson Ekornes, Sandvika Turnforening 29.000
37 31  Helene Brynhildsen, Sandvika Turnforening 28.800
38 35  Emmi Torper, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 27.100
39 68  Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag 22.900
40 75  Maya Sasson, HSIL 2 22.800
41 20  Ella Fredriksen, Herkules Turn
41 26  Aurora Ostling Bjørnådal, Sandvika Turnforening
41 30  Vilde Ulseth Foldvik, Sandvika Turnforening
41 43  Julia Dalviken Bretteville, Holmen Tropp og Turn
41 44  Anna Nordaak, Holmen Tropp og Turn
41 46  Othilde Sundkjær-Minos, Holmen Tropp og Turn
41 71  Hannah Maanum Lund, HSIL 2

Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 23  Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules Turn 49.000
2 49  Liv Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turn 48.400
3 83  Martine Sund Olsen, HSIL 1 47.600
4 78  Hanna Maroofi, HSIL 1 46.100
5 58  Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF 40.100
6 57  Raluca Andrea Opera , Gjelleråsen IF 38.400
7 36  Emma Kjelby, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 34.600
8 50  Hannah W. Jenkins, Holmen Tropp og Turn 22.300
9 82  Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL 2 12.000
10 55  Sunniva Renault, Nesodden Gym og Turn

Klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 52  Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn 56.400
2 51  Victoria Von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turn 51.100
3 59  Andrea Li Mei Ng Langdal, Gjelleråsen IF 45.900
4 60  Amanda Kristensen, Gjelleråsen IF 44.200
5 38  Julia Frølich Jacobs, Njård Turn 32.500

FIG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 5  Jenny Haare Håkegård, Holmen Tropp og Turn 45.100
2 13  Olivia Laszlo, Njård Turn 42.900
3 3  Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turn 42.700
4 4  Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.900
4 6  Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.900
6 1  Julie Røttum Madsø, Holmen Tropp og Turn 10.800

Rekrutt Jenter Team

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 Holmen Tropp og Turn
159.650
2 Oslo Turnforening
147.400
3 HSIL
142.300
4 Vågsbygd Turn
133.000
5 Langhus IL Turn
126.950
6 Drøbak-Frogn Idrettslag
126.100
7 Mandals Turnforening
125.000
8 Herkules Turn
121.150
9 Askim Turnforening
101.600
10 Ullensaker Gym og Turn
99.500
11 Sandvika Turnforening
94.550
12 Holmen Tropp og Turn
85.800
13 Hammer Turn
71.600