Back 

Unisport Norgescup nr. 2 Turn kvinner Holmen Turnhall - Asker, 4. og 5. mai 2019

11 år 12 år Kl. I Kl. II Kl. III Lag Rekrutt Lag Klasse I - III
11 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Hopp
Skranke
Bom
Frittstående
Total
Gap
1
61
Christine Victoria Kubon
Fana IL
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
12.100
D: 5.30
E: 6.800
14.500
D: 6.70
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
13.400
D: 5.90
E: 7.500
51.850
Hopp
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
Skranke
12.100
D: 5.3
E: 6.800
Bom
14.500
D: 6.7
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.400
D: 5.9
E: 7.500
2
307
Erika Tolaas
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
10.450
D: 4.70
E: 5.750
14.500
D: 6.00
E: 8.500
13.900
D: 6.20
E: 7.700
50.500
1.350
Hopp
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
10.450
D: 4.7
E: 5.750
Bom
14.500
D: 6.0
E: 8.500
Frittstående
13.900
D: 6.2
E: 7.700
3
34
Mali-Sofie Wikeland
Molde Turnforening
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
11.700
D: 5.80
E: 5.900
13.000
D: 6.30
E: 6.700
13.300
D: 5.80
E: 7.500
49.350
2.500
Hopp
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
Skranke
11.700
D: 5.8
E: 5.900
Bom
13.000
D: 6.3
E: 6.700
Frittstående
13.300
D: 5.8
E: 7.500
4
30
Eina Buset Bredeli
Molde Turnforening
11.150
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
12.500
D: 6.50
E: 6.000
12.400
D: 5.90
E: 6.500
13.200
D: 5.80
E: 7.400
49.250
2.600
Hopp
11.150
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
Skranke
12.500
D: 6.5
E: 6.000
Bom
12.400
D: 5.9
E: 6.500
Frittstående
13.200
D: 5.8
E: 7.400
5
113
Emily Andenæs
Oslo Turnforening
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
11.050
D: 4.00
E: 7.050
13.100
D: 5.80
E: 7.300
13.300
D: 6.00
E: 7.300
48.850
3.000
Hopp
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
Skranke
11.050
D: 4.0
E: 7.050
Bom
13.100
D: 5.8
E: 7.300
Frittstående
13.300
D: 6.0
E: 7.300
6
276
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss Turnforening
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
10.450
D: 5.30
E: 5.150
12.800
D: 5.60
E: 7.200
13.600
D: 6.00
E: 7.600
48.450
3.400
Hopp
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
Skranke
10.450
D: 5.3
E: 5.150
Bom
12.800
D: 5.6
E: 7.200
Frittstående
13.600
D: 6.0
E: 7.600
7
304
Tiril Molnes
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
10.300
D: 4.70
E: 5.600
12.600
D: 6.60
E: 6.000
13.700
D: 6.20
E: 7.500
48.300
3.550
Hopp
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
Skranke
10.300
D: 4.7
E: 5.600
Bom
12.600
D: 6.6
E: 6.000
Frittstående
13.700
D: 6.2
E: 7.500
8
87
Elisa Mathisen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
11.250
D: 3.00
E: 8.250
13.100
D: 5.70
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
13.000
D: 5.00
E: 8.000
48.200
3.650
Hopp
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
Skranke
11.250
D: 3.0
E: 8.250
Bom
13.100
D: 5.7
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.000
D: 5.0
E: 8.000
9
254
Maya Rei Alon
Kristiansands Turnforening
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
11.800
D: 3.50
E: 8.300
12.800
D: 6.10
E: 6.700
13.100
D: 5.20
E: 7.900
48.050
3.800
Hopp
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
Skranke
11.800
D: 3.5
E: 8.300
Bom
12.800
D: 6.1
E: 6.700
Frittstående
13.100
D: 5.2
E: 7.900
10
8
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi
Njård
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
10.600
D: 5.20
E: 5.400
12.300
D: 6.60
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
13.100
D: 5.40
E: 7.700
47.800
4.050
Hopp
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
Skranke
10.600
D: 5.2
E: 5.400
Bom
12.300
D: 6.6
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.100
D: 5.4
E: 7.700
11
7
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Njård
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
9.700
D: 4.70
E: 5.000
13.100
D: 5.90
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
13.000
D: 5.30
E: 7.700
47.350
4.500
Hopp
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
Skranke
9.700
D: 4.7
E: 5.000
Bom
13.100
D: 5.9
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.000
D: 5.3
E: 7.700
12
91
Maya Lykke Nordby
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 8.850
12.600
D: 5.60
E: 7.000
12.600
D: 5.00
E: 7.600
46.600
5.250
Hopp
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
Skranke
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
Bom
12.600
D: 5.6
E: 7.000
Frittstående
12.600
D: 5.0
E: 7.600
13
115
Nora Dalene Norvang
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
10.350
D: 2.00
E: 8.350
13.000
D: 6.00
E: 7.000
12.800
D: 4.90
E: 7.900
46.300
5.550
Hopp
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
Skranke
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
Bom
13.000
D: 6.0
E: 7.000
Frittstående
12.800
D: 4.9
E: 7.900
14
116
Thea Emilie Karlsen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
13.100
D: 6.10
E: 7.000
12.800
D: 5.00
E: 7.800
46.150
5.700
Hopp
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
Skranke
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
Bom
13.100
D: 6.1
E: 7.000
Frittstående
12.800
D: 5.0
E: 7.800
15
196
Emi Birkevold Thelle
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
11.450
D: 4.70
E: 6.750
11.500
D: 5.00
E: 6.500
12.000
D: 6.30
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
45.950
5.900
Hopp
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
Skranke
11.450
D: 4.7
E: 6.750
Bom
11.500
D: 5.0
E: 6.500
Frittstående
12.000
D: 6.3
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
16
227
Mathilde Rækken
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
9.900
D: 2.00
E: 7.900
13.400
D: 6.00
E: 7.400
12.400
D: 5.10
E: 7.300
45.800
6.050
Hopp
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
Skranke
9.900
D: 2.0
E: 7.900
Bom
13.400
D: 6.0
E: 7.400
Frittstående
12.400
D: 5.1
E: 7.300
17
228
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard Holther
Trøgstad Turnforening
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
11.500
D: 5.60
E: 5.900
12.600
D: 5.30
E: 7.300
45.700
6.150
Hopp
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
Bom
11.500
D: 5.6
E: 5.900
Frittstående
12.600
D: 5.3
E: 7.300
18
253
Ida Rist
Kristiansands Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
10.700
D: 3.00
E: 7.700
12.000
D: 5.10
E: 6.900
12.300
D: 5.00
E: 7.300
45.650
6.200
Hopp
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
10.700
D: 3.0
E: 7.700
Bom
12.000
D: 5.1
E: 6.900
Frittstående
12.300
D: 5.0
E: 7.300
19
114
Olivia Hauger Bell
Oslo Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.8
E: 8.050
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
11.600
D: 5.90
E: 5.700
13.000
D: 5.60
E: 7.400
45.400
6.450
Hopp
10.850
D: 2.8
E: 8.050
Skranke
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
Bom
11.600
D: 5.9
E: 5.700
Frittstående
13.000
D: 5.6
E: 7.400
20
86
Cecilia Espelien
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
9.350
D: 3.00
E: 6.350
12.900
D: 6.00
E: 6.900
12.100
D: 5.00
E: 7.100
45.200
6.650
Hopp
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
Skranke
9.350
D: 3.0
E: 6.350
Bom
12.900
D: 6.0
E: 6.900
Frittstående
12.100
D: 5.0
E: 7.100
21
275
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar
Nøtterøy Turn
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.400
11.700
D: 5.70
E: 6.000
12.500
D: 5.60
E: 6.900
45.150
6.700
Hopp
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
Skranke
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
Bom
11.700
D: 5.7
E: 6.000
Frittstående
12.500
D: 5.6
E: 6.900
22
90
Lara Zeida
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
10.950
D: 4.70
E: 6.250
10.900
D: 5.40
E: 5.500
11.800
D: 5.00
E: 6.800
44.950
6.900
Hopp
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
Skranke
10.950
D: 4.7
E: 6.250
Bom
10.900
D: 5.4
E: 5.500
Frittstående
11.800
D: 5.0
E: 6.800
23
198
Milla Semcesen
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.350
D: 1.5
E: 8.850
11.350
D: 4.70
E: 6.650
10.800
D: 5.10
E: 5.700
12.300
D: 5.30
E: 7.000
44.800
7.050
Hopp
10.350
D: 1.5
E: 8.850
Skranke
11.350
D: 4.7
E: 6.650
Bom
10.800
D: 5.1
E: 5.700
Frittstående
12.300
D: 5.3
E: 7.000
24
10
Olivia Sand
Njård
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.200
7.800
D: 4.60
E: 3.200
13.100
D: 6.00
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
12.600
D: 5.30
E: 7.300
44.700
7.150
Hopp
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.200
Skranke
7.800
D: 4.6
E: 3.200
Bom
13.100
D: 6.0
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
12.600
D: 5.3
E: 7.300
25
9
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle
Njård
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
7.900
D: 4.60
E: 3.300
13.000
D: 5.80
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
13.000
D: 5.30
E: 7.700
44.500
7.350
Hopp
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
Skranke
7.900
D: 4.6
E: 3.300
Bom
13.000
D: 5.8
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.000
D: 5.3
E: 7.700
26
225
Vilma Kornelie Hetle
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
10.600
D: 2.00
E: 8.600
10.700
D: 5.70
E: 5.000
12.300
D: 5.20
E: 7.100
44.400
7.450
Hopp
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
Skranke
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
Bom
10.700
D: 5.7
E: 5.000
Frittstående
12.300
D: 5.2
E: 7.100
27
6
Elsa Kallevig
Njård
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
10.450
D: 5.70
E: 4.750
10.200
D: 5.50
E: 4.700
12.800
D: 5.00
E: 7.800
44.250
7.600
Hopp
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
Skranke
10.450
D: 5.7
E: 4.750
Bom
10.200
D: 5.5
E: 4.700
Frittstående
12.800
D: 5.0
E: 7.800
28
88
Ida Sævik
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
11.600
D: 5.20
E: 6.400
12.600
D: 5.00
E: 7.600
44.150
7.700
Hopp
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
Skranke
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
Bom
11.600
D: 5.2
E: 6.400
Frittstående
12.600
D: 5.0
E: 7.600
29
4
Aurora Rand-Holen
Njård
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
9.150
D: 4.60
E: 4.550
10.600
D: 5.80
E: 4.900
ND: 0.10
13.100
D: 5.20
E: 7.900
43.500
8.350
Hopp
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
9.150
D: 4.6
E: 4.550
Bom
10.600
D: 5.8
E: 4.900
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.100
D: 5.2
E: 7.900
29
223
Amelia Bøkestad
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
10.500
D: 4.80
E: 5.700
12.900
D: 5.10
E: 7.800
43.500
8.350
Hopp
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
Skranke
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
Bom
10.500
D: 4.8
E: 5.700
Frittstående
12.900
D: 5.1
E: 7.800
31
32
Henricke Farstad
Molde Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
8.950
D: 2.00
E: 6.950
11.600
D: 5.70
E: 5.900
12.200
D: 4.60
E: 7.600
43.400
8.450
Hopp
10.650
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
Skranke
8.950
D: 2.0
E: 6.950
Bom
11.600
D: 5.7
E: 5.900
Frittstående
12.200
D: 4.6
E: 7.600
32
166
Isabelle Washington
Slemmestad og Omegn
10.250
D: 1.5
E: 8.750
9.300
D: 2.00
E: 7.300
11.600
D: 5.50
E: 6.200
ND: 0.10
12.100
D: 4.80
E: 7.300
43.250
8.600
Hopp
10.250
D: 1.5
E: 8.750
Skranke
9.300
D: 2.0
E: 7.300
Bom
11.600
D: 5.5
E: 6.200
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
33
31
Frida Visnes Silseth
Molde Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.8
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
9.200
D: 5.70
E: 7.500
ND: 4.00
11.300
D: 6.30
E: 5.000
12.100
D: 5.80
E: 6.300
42.600
9.250
Hopp
10.000
D: 2.8
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
Skranke
9.200
D: 5.7
E: 7.500
ND: 4.00
Bom
11.300
D: 6.3
E: 5.000
Frittstående
12.100
D: 5.8
E: 6.300
34
273
Maria Napha Gjertsen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
8.250
D: 2.00
E: 6.250
12.100
D: 5.70
E: 6.400
11.600
D: 5.00
E: 6.600
42.350
9.500
Hopp
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
Skranke
8.250
D: 2.0
E: 6.250
Bom
12.100
D: 5.7
E: 6.400
Frittstående
11.600
D: 5.0
E: 6.600
35
299
Milla Norum
Sandnes Turnforening
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
10.350
D: 2.00
E: 8.350
9.800
D: 5.50
E: 4.300
11.300
D: 4.90
E: 6.400
41.650
10.200
Hopp
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
Skranke
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
Bom
9.800
D: 5.5
E: 4.300
Frittstående
11.300
D: 4.9
E: 6.400
36
195
Aurora Fabritius-Vatne
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
8.500
D: 4.70
E: 3.800
10.600
D: 4.00
E: 6.600
11.900
D: 5.10
E: 6.800
41.200
10.650
Hopp
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
Skranke
8.500
D: 4.7
E: 3.800
Bom
10.600
D: 4.0
E: 6.600
Frittstående
11.900
D: 5.1
E: 6.800
37
33
Lina Frisvold Jenset
Molde Turnforening
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
7.400
D: 5.00
E: 6.400
ND: 4.00
12.800
D: 5.10
E: 7.700
41.150
10.700
Hopp
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
Skranke
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
Bom
7.400
D: 5.0
E: 6.400
ND: 4.00
Frittstående
12.800
D: 5.1
E: 7.700
38
249
Lotte Mikkelsen Enga
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
8.750
D: 2.00
E: 6.750
10.400
D: 5.10
E: 5.300
11.400
D: 4.60
E: 6.800
40.750
11.100
Hopp
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
Skranke
8.750
D: 2.0
E: 6.750
Bom
10.400
D: 5.1
E: 5.300
Frittstående
11.400
D: 4.6
E: 6.800
39
11
Hannah Martine Sæther
Kristiansunds Turnforening
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
ND: 0.10
7.550
D: 2.00
E: 5.550
11.700
D: 6.00
E: 5.700
11.200
D: 5.40
E: 5.800
40.200
11.650
Hopp
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
ND: 0.10
Skranke
7.550
D: 2.0
E: 5.550
Bom
11.700
D: 6.0
E: 5.700
Frittstående
11.200
D: 5.4
E: 5.800
40
226
Imma Fiskvik Mongstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
9.000
D: 2.00
E: 7.000
8.800
D: 5.50
E: 3.300
12.200
D: 5.10
E: 7.100
40.100
11.750
Hopp
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
Skranke
9.000
D: 2.0
E: 7.000
Bom
8.800
D: 5.5
E: 3.300
Frittstående
12.200
D: 5.1
E: 7.100
41
63
Ylva Børgesen-Reine
Drammens Turnforening
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
7.300
D: 1.50
E: 5.800
11.300
D: 5.30
E: 6.000
11.300
D: 4.50
E: 6.800
39.950
11.900
Hopp
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
Skranke
7.300
D: 1.5
E: 5.800
Bom
11.300
D: 5.3
E: 6.000
Frittstående
11.300
D: 4.5
E: 6.800
42
247
Hedda M. Sveinsvoll
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
9.250
D: 2.0
E: 7.250
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
11.700
D: 5.70
E: 6.000
10.500
D: 4.50
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
39.450
12.400
Hopp
9.250
D: 2.0
E: 7.250
Skranke
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
Bom
11.700
D: 5.7
E: 6.000
Frittstående
10.500
D: 4.5
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
43
38
Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
8.350
D: 2.00
E: 6.350
9.900
D: 5.60
E: 4.300
10.500
D: 4.70
E: 5.800
39.350
12.500
Hopp
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
Skranke
8.350
D: 2.0
E: 6.350
Bom
9.900
D: 5.6
E: 4.300
Frittstående
10.500
D: 4.7
E: 5.800
44
248
Lili Hermez
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
7.000
D: 2.00
E: 5.000
9.900
D: 5.20
E: 4.700
11.900
D: 4.70
E: 7.200
38.950
12.900
Hopp
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
Skranke
7.000
D: 2.0
E: 5.000
Bom
9.900
D: 5.2
E: 4.700
Frittstående
11.900
D: 4.7
E: 7.200
45
252
Amalie Staw Bachmann
Kristiansands Turnforening
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
8.750
D: 2.00
E: 6.750
8.600
D: 3.00
E: 5.600
10.900
D: 5.20
E: 5.700
38.650
13.200
Hopp
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
Skranke
8.750
D: 2.0
E: 6.750
Bom
8.600
D: 3.0
E: 5.600
Frittstående
10.900
D: 5.2
E: 5.700
46
36
Maja Wojcik
Ullensaker Gym og Turn
9.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
ND: 0.50
6.050
D: 1.50
E: 4.550
11.100
D: 4.50
E: 6.600
11.700
D: 4.60
E: 7.100
38.250
13.600
Hopp
9.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
ND: 0.50
Skranke
6.050
D: 1.5
E: 4.550
Bom
11.100
D: 4.5
E: 6.600
Frittstående
11.700
D: 4.6
E: 7.100
47
168
Natalie Helle-Jonsson
Slemmestad og Omegn
9.750
D: 1.5
E: 8.250
7.750

E: 7.750
8.800
D: 0.50
E: 8.300
11.800
D: 4.40
E: 7.400
38.100
13.750
Hopp
9.750
D: 1.5
E: 8.250
Skranke
7.750

E: 7.750
Bom
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
Frittstående
11.800
D: 4.4
E: 7.400
48
246
Frida Skaug Trudu
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
5.800
D: 2.00
E: 3.800
9.000
D: 5.20
E: 3.800
11.200
D: 6.00
E: 5.200
37.450
14.400
Hopp
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
5.800
D: 2.0
E: 3.800
Bom
9.000
D: 5.2
E: 3.800
Frittstående
11.200
D: 6.0
E: 5.200
49
39
Kornelia Hovrud Myran
IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
6.250
D: 1.00
E: 5.250
10.800
D: 5.10
E: 5.700
10.300
D: 4.30
E: 6.000
37.400
14.450
Hopp
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
Skranke
6.250
D: 1.0
E: 5.250
Bom
10.800
D: 5.1
E: 5.700
Frittstående
10.300
D: 4.3
E: 6.000
50
250
Selma Hunsager Dagsland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
7.350
D: 2.00
E: 5.350
9.100
D: 5.10
E: 4.000
10.800
D: 4.50
E: 6.800
ND: 0.50
37.300
14.550
Hopp
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
Skranke
7.350
D: 2.0
E: 5.350
Bom
9.100
D: 5.1
E: 4.000
Frittstående
10.800
D: 4.5
E: 6.800
ND: 0.50
51
251
Thea Velle Sørheim
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
5.100
D: 0.50
E: 4.600
9.800
D: 4.30
E: 5.500
10.600
D: 4.40
E: 6.700
ND: 0.50
36.050
15.800
Hopp
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
Skranke
5.100
D: 0.5
E: 4.600
Bom
9.800
D: 4.3
E: 5.500
Frittstående
10.600
D: 4.4
E: 6.700
ND: 0.50
52
65
Oda Senumstad
Hamar IL
9.900
D: 2.0
E: 7.900
5.650
D: 1.50
E: 4.150
10.100
D: 4.50
E: 5.600
10.300
D: 4.00
E: 6.300
35.950
15.900
Hopp
9.900
D: 2.0
E: 7.900
Skranke
5.650
D: 1.5
E: 4.150
Bom
10.100
D: 4.5
E: 5.600
Frittstående
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
53
274
Marie skogland Skeie
Nøtterøy Turn
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
5.350
D: 1.00
E: 4.350
8.600
D: 4.00
E: 4.600
11.600
D: 4.30
E: 7.300
35.650
16.200
Hopp
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
Skranke
5.350
D: 1.0
E: 4.350
Bom
8.600
D: 4.0
E: 4.600
Frittstående
11.600
D: 4.3
E: 7.300
54
302
Mathea eriksen Hjelvik
Aalesunds Turnforening
9.700
D: 1.5
E: 8.200
8.150
D: 2.00
E: 6.150
7.300
D: 2.50
E: 4.800
9.800
D: 3.50
E: 6.300
34.950
16.900
Hopp
9.700
D: 1.5
E: 8.200
Skranke
8.150
D: 2.0
E: 6.150
Bom
7.300
D: 2.5
E: 4.800
Frittstående
9.800
D: 3.5
E: 6.300
55
94
Emma Mendoza
Stavanger Turnforening
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
5.950
D: 1.50
E: 4.450
8.100
D: 3.90
E: 4.200
10.400
D: 4.00
E: 6.900
ND: 0.50
34.850
17.000
Hopp
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
Skranke
5.950
D: 1.5
E: 4.450
Bom
8.100
D: 3.9
E: 4.200
Frittstående
10.400
D: 4.0
E: 6.900
ND: 0.50
56
64
Agnes Hagen Delfau
Hamar IL
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
7.950
D: 2.00
E: 5.950
5.500
D: 3.90
E: 5.600
ND: 4.00
11.200
D: 3.80
E: 7.400
34.600
17.250
Hopp
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
Skranke
7.950
D: 2.0
E: 5.950
Bom
5.500
D: 3.9
E: 5.600
ND: 4.00
Frittstående
11.200
D: 3.8
E: 7.400
57
167
Lotta Marie Myhrene
Slemmestad og Omegn
10.350
D: 1.5
E: 8.850
7.350

E: 7.350
6.400
D: 1.50
E: 4.900
9.900
D: 4.00
E: 5.900
34.000
17.850
Hopp
10.350
D: 1.5
E: 8.850
Skranke
7.350

E: 7.350
Bom
6.400
D: 1.5
E: 4.900
Frittstående
9.900
D: 4.0
E: 5.900
58
272
Leah Othilie Grønvold Thorvaldsen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
5.200
D: 1.50
E: 3.700
7.900
D: 5.20
E: 2.700
10.500
D: 4.50
E: 6.000
33.800
18.050
Hopp
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
Skranke
5.200
D: 1.5
E: 3.700
Bom
7.900
D: 5.2
E: 2.700
Frittstående
10.500
D: 4.5
E: 6.000
59
93
Anne Rognerud
Stavanger Turnforening
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
5.150
D: 1.50
E: 3.650
8.900
D: 5.00
E: 3.900
9.300
D: 4.00
E: 5.300
33.650
18.200
Hopp
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
Skranke
5.150
D: 1.5
E: 3.650
Bom
8.900
D: 5.0
E: 3.900
Frittstående
9.300
D: 4.0
E: 5.300
60
303
Nora Celine Økland
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
4.000
D: 4.70
E: 3.300
ND: 4.00
10.000
D: 5.00
E: 5.000
33.550
18.300
Hopp
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
Bom
4.000
D: 4.7
E: 3.300
ND: 4.00
Frittstående
10.000
D: 5.0
E: 5.000
61
140
Michelle Røstad
Tromsø Turnforening
9.850
D: 1.5
E: 8.350
6.850
D: 2.00
E: 4.850
8.400
D: 2.50
E: 5.900
7.700
D: 2.00
E: 5.700
32.800
19.050
Hopp
9.850
D: 1.5
E: 8.350
Skranke
6.850
D: 2.0
E: 4.850
Bom
8.400
D: 2.5
E: 5.900
Frittstående
7.700
D: 2.0
E: 5.700
62
165
Hanna Sofie Flekstad-Hurlen
Slemmestad og Omegn
8.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
ND: 1.00
7.850
D: 2.00
E: 5.850
6.800
D: 1.50
E: 5.300
9.100
D: 2.50
E: 6.600
32.650
19.200
Hopp
8.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
ND: 1.00
Skranke
7.850
D: 2.0
E: 5.850
Bom
6.800
D: 1.5
E: 5.300
Frittstående
9.100
D: 2.5
E: 6.600
63
143
Rania Iren Ligtas
Tromsø Turnforening
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
5.600
D: 1.00
E: 4.600
8.400
D: 0.50
E: 7.900
8.600
D: 1.00
E: 7.600
31.900
19.950
Hopp
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
Skranke
5.600
D: 1.0
E: 4.600
Bom
8.400
D: 0.5
E: 7.900
Frittstående
8.600
D: 1.0
E: 7.600
64
298
Julia Tønnessen Thulin
Sandnes Turnforening
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
6.200
D: 2.00
E: 4.200
8.300
D: 4.50
E: 3.800
7.000
D: 1.50
E: 5.500
31.650
20.200
Hopp
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
Skranke
6.200
D: 2.0
E: 4.200
Bom
8.300
D: 4.5
E: 3.800
Frittstående
7.000
D: 1.5
E: 5.500
65
141
Aurora Brustad
Tromsø Turnforening
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
7.050
D: 1.00
E: 6.050
7.500
D: 2.50
E: 5.000
7.100
D: 2.00
E: 5.100
31.600
20.250
Hopp
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
Skranke
7.050
D: 1.0
E: 6.050
Bom
7.500
D: 2.5
E: 5.000
Frittstående
7.100
D: 2.0
E: 5.100
66
297
Ingeborg Smeby-Lerstad
Sandnes Turnforening
9.900
D: 2.0
E: 7.900
4.500
D: 1.50
E: 3.000
10.200
D: 4.50
E: 5.700
6.800
D: 1.50
E: 5.300
31.400
20.450
Hopp
9.900
D: 2.0
E: 7.900
Skranke
4.500
D: 1.5
E: 3.000
Bom
10.200
D: 4.5
E: 5.700
Frittstående
6.800
D: 1.5
E: 5.300
67
2
Emma Johanne Falleth
Sandvika Turnforening
9.350
D: 0.5
E: 8.850
5.800
D: 0.50
E: 5.300
6.800
D: 3.90
E: 2.900
7.300
D: 4.10
E: 7.700
ND: 4.50
29.250
22.600
Hopp
9.350
D: 0.5
E: 8.850
Skranke
5.800
D: 0.5
E: 5.300
Bom
6.800
D: 3.9
E: 2.900
Frittstående
7.300
D: 4.1
E: 7.700
ND: 4.50
68
300
Dihya Adda
Askim Turnforening
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
2.250
D: 1.00
E: 1.250
8.000
D: 4.00
E: 4.000
9.800
D: 4.00
E: 6.100
ND: 0.30
28.950
22.900
Hopp
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
Skranke
2.250
D: 1.0
E: 1.250
Bom
8.000
D: 4.0
E: 4.000
Frittstående
9.800
D: 4.0
E: 6.100
ND: 0.30
69
37
Amy Bjørgesæter
Ullensaker Gym og Turn
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
4.200

E: 4.200
5.700
D: 2.00
E: 4.200
ND: 0.50
6.500
D: 1.50
E: 5.000
26.300
25.550
Hopp
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
Skranke
4.200

E: 4.200
Bom
5.700
D: 2.0
E: 4.200
ND: 0.50
Frittstående
6.500
D: 1.5
E: 5.000
70
1
Synne Seim
Sandvika Turnforening
9.500
D: 0.5
E: 9.000
5.500
D: 1.50
E: 4.000
3.900
D: 4.40
E: 3.500
ND: 4.00
7.000
D: 4.10
E: 7.400
ND: 4.50
25.900
25.950
Hopp
9.500
D: 0.5
E: 9.000
Skranke
5.500
D: 1.5
E: 4.000
Bom
3.900
D: 4.4
E: 3.500
ND: 4.00
Frittstående
7.000
D: 4.1
E: 7.400
ND: 4.50
71
142
Marlene Løbach Willumsen
Tromsø Turnforening
7.450
D: 1.00
E: 6.450
9.400
D: 2.50
E: 6.900
7.600
D: 1.00
E: 6.600
24.450
27.400
Hopp

Skranke
7.450
D: 1.0
E: 6.450
Bom
9.400
D: 2.5
E: 6.900
Frittstående
7.600
D: 1.0
E: 6.600
72
3
Sofie Titterud
Sandvika Turnforening
9.250
D: 0.5
E: 8.750
3.800
D: 2.50
E: 1.300
7.300
D: 1.50
E: 5.800
20.350
31.500
Hopp
9.250
D: 0.5
E: 8.750
Skranke

Bom
3.800
D: 2.5
E: 1.300
Frittstående
7.300
D: 1.5
E: 5.800
73
301
Anna Frostad
Aalesunds Turnforening
7.400
D: 2.00
E: 5.400
7.400
44.450
Hopp

Skranke
7.400
D: 2.0
E: 5.400
Bom

Frittstående

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
61
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana IL


3.0


8.850




5.925
11.850

2
8
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård


3.0


8.800




5.900
11.800

0.025
3
304
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.0


8.700




5.850
11.700

0.075
4
307
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.0


8.650




5.825
11.650

0.100
4
228
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard Holther, Trøgstad Turnforening


3.0


8.650




5.825
11.650

0.100
6
276
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening


3.0


8.600




5.800
11.600

0.125
7
275
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn


3.0


8.550




5.775
11.550

0.150
7
7
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård


3.0


8.550




5.775
11.550

0.150
9
246
Frida Skaug Trudu, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.450




5.725
11.450

0.200
10
113
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

0.225
11
34
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening


2.8


8.550




5.675
11.350

0.250
12
90
Lara Zeida, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.8


8.500




5.650
11.300

0.275
13
33
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

0.325
13
10
Olivia Sand, Njård


3.0


8.200




5.600
11.200

0.325
15
30
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening


2.8


8.350




5.575
11.150

0.350
16
196
Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.8


8.200




5.500
11.000

0.425
17
86
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.850




5.425
10.850

0.500
17
87
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.850




5.425
10.850

0.500
17
114
Olivia Hauger Bell, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.050




5.425
10.850

0.500
20
6
Elsa Kallevig, Njård


2.8


8.000




5.400
10.800

0.525
20
225
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.8


8.000




5.400
10.800

0.525
22
88
Ida Sævik, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.750




5.375
10.750

0.550
23
253
Ida Rist, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

0.600
23
4
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

0.600
23
32
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening


2.8


8.150


0.3

5.325
10.650

0.600
26
223
Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

0.625
26
9
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

0.625
26
38
Helene Unhjem Oveland, Asker


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

0.625
29
91
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.550




5.275
10.550

0.650
29
251
Thea Velle Sørheim, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0


8.550




5.275
10.550

0.650
31
303
Nora Celine Økland, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

0.700
32
273
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

0.725
32
252
Amalie Staw Bachmann, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

0.725
32
94
Emma Mendoza, Stavanger Turnforening


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

0.725
35
198
Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand Turnforening


1.5


8.850




5.175
10.350

0.750
35
167
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn


1.5


8.850




5.175
10.350

0.750
35
254
Maya Rei Alon, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

0.750
38
116
Thea Emilie Karlsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

0.775
38
93
Anne Rognerud, Stavanger Turnforening


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

0.775
40
166
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn


1.5


8.750




5.125
10.250

0.800
41
272
Leah Othilie Grønvold Thorvaldsen, Nøtterøy Turn


1.5


8.700




5.100
10.200

0.825
41
195
Aurora Fabritius-Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening


1.5


8.700




5.100
10.200

0.825
41
299
Milla Norum, Sandnes Turnforening


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

0.825
41
249
Lotte Mikkelsen Enga, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

0.825
45
115
Nora Dalene Norvang, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.0


8.150




5.075
10.150

0.850
45
298
Julia Tønnessen Thulin, Sandnes Turnforening


2.0


8.150




5.075
10.150

0.850
45
248
Lili Hermez, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0


8.150




5.075
10.150

0.850
48
274
Marie skogland Skeie, Nøtterøy Turn


1.5


8.600




5.050
10.100

0.875
48
226
Imma Fiskvik Mongstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.0


8.100




5.050
10.100

0.875
48
227
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.0


8.100




5.050
10.100

0.875
51
63
Ylva Børgesen-Reine, Drammens Turnforening


1.5


8.550




5.025
10.050

0.900
51
39
Kornelia Hovrud Myran, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn


2.0


8.050




5.025
10.050

0.900
51
250
Selma Hunsager Dagsland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0


8.050




5.025
10.050

0.900
54
31
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening


2.8


7.300


0.1

5.000
10.000

0.925
55
141
Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening


1.5


8.450




4.975
9.950

0.950
55
64
Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL


2.0


7.950




4.975
9.950

0.950
57
37
Amy Bjørgesæter, Ullensaker Gym og Turn


1.5


8.400




4.950
9.900

0.975
57
297
Ingeborg Smeby-Lerstad, Sandnes Turnforening


2.0


7.900




4.950
9.900

0.975
57
65
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL


2.0


7.900




4.950
9.900

0.975
60
140
Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening


1.5


8.350




4.925
9.850

1.000
61
168
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn


1.5


8.250




4.875
9.750

1.050
61
11
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.0


7.850


0.1

4.875
9.750

1.050
63
302
Mathea eriksen Hjelvik, Aalesunds Turnforening


1.5


8.200




4.850
9.700

1.075
64
1
Synne Seim, Sandvika Turnforening


0.5


9.000




4.750
9.500

1.175
65
36
Maja Wojcik, Ullensaker Gym og Turn


1.5


8.400


0.5

4.700
9.400

1.225
66
2
Emma Johanne Falleth, Sandvika Turnforening


0.5


8.850




4.675
9.350

1.250
67
143
Rania Iren Ligtas, Tromsø Turnforening


0.5


8.800




4.650
9.300

1.275
68
3
Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening


0.5


8.750




4.625
9.250

1.300
68
247
Hedda M. Sveinsvoll, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0


7.250




4.625
9.250

1.300
70
165
Hanna Sofie Flekstad-Hurlen, Slemmestad og Omegn


1.5


8.400


1.0

4.450
8.900

1.475
70
300
Dihya Adda, Askim Turnforening


0.5


8.400




4.450
8.900

1.475
72
142
Marlene Løbach Willumsen, Tromsø Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
30
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

6.5

6.000


12.500

2
61
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana IL

5.3

6.800


12.100

0.400
3
254
Maya Rei Alon, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.5

8.300


11.800

0.700
4
34
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

5.8

5.900


11.700

0.800
5
196
Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.7

6.750


11.450

1.050
6
198
Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.7

6.650


11.350

1.150
7
87
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

8.250


11.250

1.250
8
113
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.050


11.050

1.450
9
90
Lara Zeida, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.7

6.250


10.950

1.550
10
91
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.0

8.850


10.850

1.650
11
253
Ida Rist, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.0

7.700


10.700

1.800
12
225
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

8.600


10.600

1.900
12
8
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

5.2

5.400


10.600

1.900
14
307
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.7

5.750


10.450

2.050
14
276
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

5.3

5.150


10.450

2.050
14
6
Elsa Kallevig, Njård

5.7

4.750


10.450

2.050
17
115
Nora Dalene Norvang, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

8.350


10.350

2.150
17
299
Milla Norum, Sandnes Turnforening

2.0

8.350


10.350

2.150
19
304
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.7

5.600


10.300

2.200
20
116
Thea Emilie Karlsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

7.950


9.950

2.550
20
228
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard Holther, Trøgstad Turnforening

2.0

7.950


9.950

2.550
20
114
Olivia Hauger Bell, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.950


9.950

2.550
23
227
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.0

7.900


9.900

2.600
24
33
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening

2.0

7.750


9.750

2.750
25
7
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

4.7

5.000


9.700

2.800
26
223
Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

7.500


9.500

3.000
27
275
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

7.400


9.400

3.100
28
86
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

6.350


9.350

3.150
29
166
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.0

7.300


9.300

3.200
30
31
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

5.7

7.500

4.0

9.200

3.300
30
88
Ida Sævik, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.0

7.200


9.200

3.300
32
4
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

4.6

4.550


9.150

3.350
33
303
Nora Celine Økland, Aalesunds Turnforening

2.0

7.100


9.100

3.400
34
226
Imma Fiskvik Mongstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.0

7.000


9.000

3.500
35
32
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening

2.0

6.950


8.950

3.550
36
252
Amalie Staw Bachmann, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.0

6.750


8.750

3.750
36
249
Lotte Mikkelsen Enga, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.0

6.750


8.750

3.750
38
195
Aurora Fabritius-Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.7

3.800


8.500

4.000
39
38
Helene Unhjem Oveland, Asker

2.0

6.350


8.350

4.150
40
273
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

6.250


8.250

4.250
41
302
Mathea eriksen Hjelvik, Aalesunds Turnforening

2.0

6.150


8.150

4.350
42
247
Hedda M. Sveinsvoll, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.0

6.000


8.000

4.500
43
64
Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL

2.0

5.950


7.950

4.550
44
9
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

4.6

3.300


7.900

4.600
45
165
Hanna Sofie Flekstad-Hurlen, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.0

5.850


7.850

4.650
46
10
Olivia Sand, Njård

4.6

3.200


7.800

4.700
47
168
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn


7.750


7.750

4.750
48
11
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

2.0

5.550


7.550

4.950
49
142
Marlene Løbach Willumsen, Tromsø Turnforening

1.0

6.450


7.450

5.050
50
301
Anna Frostad, Aalesunds Turnforening

2.0

5.400


7.400

5.100
51
167
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn


7.350


7.350

5.150
51
250
Selma Hunsager Dagsland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.0

5.350


7.350

5.150
53
63
Ylva Børgesen-Reine, Drammens Turnforening

1.5

5.800


7.300

5.200
54
141
Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening

1.0

6.050


7.050

5.450
55
248
Lili Hermez, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.0

5.000


7.000

5.500
56
140
Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

4.850


6.850

5.650
57
39
Kornelia Hovrud Myran, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

1.0

5.250


6.250

6.250
58
298
Julia Tønnessen Thulin, Sandnes Turnforening

2.0

4.200


6.200

6.300
59
36
Maja Wojcik, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

1.5

4.550


6.050

6.450
60
94
Emma Mendoza, Stavanger Turnforening

1.5

4.450


5.950

6.550
61
2
Emma Johanne Falleth, Sandvika Turnforening

0.5

5.300


5.800

6.700
61
246
Frida Skaug Trudu, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.0

3.800


5.800

6.700
63
65
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL

1.5

4.150


5.650

6.850
64
143
Rania Iren Ligtas, Tromsø Turnforening

1.0

4.600


5.600

6.900
65
1
Synne Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

4.000


5.500

7.000
66
274
Marie skogland Skeie, Nøtterøy Turn

1.0

4.350


5.350

7.150
67
272
Leah Othilie Grønvold Thorvaldsen, Nøtterøy Turn

1.5

3.700


5.200

7.300
68
93
Anne Rognerud, Stavanger Turnforening

1.5

3.650


5.150

7.350
69
251
Thea Velle Sørheim, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

0.5

4.600


5.100

7.400
70
297
Ingeborg Smeby-Lerstad, Sandnes Turnforening

1.5

3.000


4.500

8.000
71
37
Amy Bjørgesæter, Ullensaker Gym og Turn


4.200


4.200

8.300
72
300
Dihya Adda, Askim Turnforening

1.0

1.250


2.250

10.250
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
307
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.0

8.500


14.500

1
61
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana IL

6.7

7.900

0.1

14.500

3
227
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

6.0

7.400


13.400

1.100
4
87
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.7

7.500

0.1

13.100

1.400
4
7
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

5.9

7.300

0.1

13.100

1.400
4
113
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

5.8

7.300


13.100

1.400
4
10
Olivia Sand, Njård

6.0

7.200

0.1

13.100

1.400
4
116
Thea Emilie Karlsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.1

7.000


13.100

1.400
9
9
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

5.8

7.300

0.1

13.000

1.500
9
115
Nora Dalene Norvang, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.0

7.000


13.000

1.500
9
34
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

6.3

6.700


13.000

1.500
12
86
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.0

6.900


12.900

1.600
13
276
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

5.6

7.200


12.800

1.700
13
254
Maya Rei Alon, Kristiansands Turnforening

6.1

6.700


12.800

1.700
15
91
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.6

7.000


12.600

1.900
15
304
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.6

6.000


12.600

1.900
17
30
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

5.9

6.500


12.400

2.100
18
8
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

6.6

5.800

0.1

12.300

2.200
19
273
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

5.7

6.400


12.100

2.400
20
253
Ida Rist, Kristiansands Turnforening

5.1

6.900


12.000

2.500
21
247
Hedda M. Sveinsvoll, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.7

6.000


11.700

2.800
21
275
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

5.7

6.000


11.700

2.800
21
11
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.0

5.700


11.700

2.800
24
88
Ida Sævik, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.2

6.400


11.600

2.900
24
166
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.5

6.200

0.1

11.600

2.900
24
32
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening

5.7

5.900


11.600

2.900
24
114
Olivia Hauger Bell, Oslo Turnforening

5.9

5.700


11.600

2.900
28
196
Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.0

6.500


11.500

3.000
28
228
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard Holther, Trøgstad Turnforening

5.6

5.900


11.500

3.000
30
63
Ylva Børgesen-Reine, Drammens Turnforening

5.3

6.000


11.300

3.200
30
31
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

6.3

5.000


11.300

3.200
32
36
Maja Wojcik, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

4.5

6.600


11.100

3.400
33
90
Lara Zeida, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.4

5.500


10.900

3.600
34
39
Kornelia Hovrud Myran, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

5.1

5.700


10.800

3.700
34
198
Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.1

5.700


10.800

3.700
36
225
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

5.7

5.000


10.700

3.800
37
195
Aurora Fabritius-Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.0

6.600


10.600

3.900
37
4
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

5.8

4.900

0.1

10.600

3.900
39
223
Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.8

5.700


10.500

4.000
40
249
Lotte Mikkelsen Enga, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.1

5.300


10.400

4.100
41
297
Ingeborg Smeby-Lerstad, Sandnes Turnforening

4.5

5.700


10.200

4.300
41
6
Elsa Kallevig, Njård

5.5

4.700


10.200

4.300
43
65
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL

4.5

5.600


10.100

4.400
44
248
Lili Hermez, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

4.700


9.900

4.600
44
38
Helene Unhjem Oveland, Asker

5.6

4.300


9.900

4.600
46
251
Thea Velle Sørheim, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.3

5.500


9.800

4.700
46
299
Milla Norum, Sandnes Turnforening

5.5

4.300


9.800

4.700
48
142
Marlene Løbach Willumsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.5

6.900


9.400

5.100
49
250
Selma Hunsager Dagsland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.1

4.000


9.100

5.400
50
246
Frida Skaug Trudu, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

3.800


9.000

5.500
51
93
Anne Rognerud, Stavanger Turnforening

5.0

3.900


8.900

5.600
52
168
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn

0.5

8.300


8.800

5.700
52
226
Imma Fiskvik Mongstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.5

3.300


8.800

5.700
54
252
Amalie Staw Bachmann, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.0

5.600


8.600

5.900
54
274
Marie skogland Skeie, Nøtterøy Turn

4.0

4.600


8.600

5.900
56
143
Rania Iren Ligtas, Tromsø Turnforening

0.5

7.900


8.400

6.100
56
140
Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening

2.5

5.900


8.400

6.100
58
298
Julia Tønnessen Thulin, Sandnes Turnforening

4.5

3.800


8.300

6.200
59
94
Emma Mendoza, Stavanger Turnforening

3.9

4.200


8.100

6.400
60
300
Dihya Adda, Askim Turnforening

4.0

4.000


8.000

6.500
61
272
Leah Othilie Grønvold Thorvaldsen, Nøtterøy Turn

5.2

2.700


7.900

6.600
62
141
Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening

2.5

5.000


7.500

7.000
63
33
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening

5.0

6.400

4.0

7.400

7.100
64
302
Mathea eriksen Hjelvik, Aalesunds Turnforening

2.5

4.800


7.300

7.200
65
165
Hanna Sofie Flekstad-Hurlen, Slemmestad og Omegn

1.5

5.300


6.800

7.700
65
2
Emma Johanne Falleth, Sandvika Turnforening

3.9

2.900


6.800

7.700
67
167
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn

1.5

4.900


6.400

8.100
68
37
Amy Bjørgesæter, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

2.0

4.200

0.5

5.700

8.800
69
64
Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL

3.9

5.600

4.0

5.500

9.000
70
303
Nora Celine Økland, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.7

3.300

4.0

4.000

10.500
71
1
Synne Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

4.4

3.500

4.0

3.900

10.600
72
3
Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening

2.5

1.300


3.800

10.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
307
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.2

7.700


13.900

2
304
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.2

7.500


13.700

0.200
3
276
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

6.0

7.600


13.600

0.300
4
61
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana IL

5.9

7.500


13.400

0.500
5
34
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

5.8

7.500


13.300

0.600
5
113
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

6.0

7.300


13.300

0.600
7
30
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

5.8

7.400


13.200

0.700
8
254
Maya Rei Alon, Kristiansands Turnforening

5.2

7.900


13.100

0.800
8
4
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

5.2

7.900


13.100

0.800
8
8
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

5.4

7.700


13.100

0.800
11
87
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.0

8.000


13.000

0.900
11
9
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

5.3

7.700


13.000

0.900
11
7
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

5.3

7.700


13.000

0.900
11
114
Olivia Hauger Bell, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

7.400


13.000

0.900
15
223
Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems Turnforening

5.1

7.800


12.900

1.000
16
115
Nora Dalene Norvang, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.9

7.900


12.800

1.100
16
116
Thea Emilie Karlsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

5.0

7.800


12.800

1.100
16
6
Elsa Kallevig, Njård

5.0

7.800


12.800

1.100
16
33
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening

5.1

7.700


12.800

1.100
20
88
Ida Sævik, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.0

7.600


12.600

1.300
20
91
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.0

7.600


12.600

1.300
20
228
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard Holther, Trøgstad Turnforening

5.3

7.300


12.600

1.300
20
10
Olivia Sand, Njård

5.3

7.300


12.600

1.300
24
275
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

5.6

6.900


12.500

1.400
25
227
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.1

7.300


12.400

1.500
26
253
Ida Rist, Kristiansands Turnforening

5.0

7.300


12.300

1.600
26
225
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

5.2

7.100


12.300

1.600
26
198
Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.3

7.000


12.300

1.600
29
32
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening

4.6

7.600


12.200

1.700
29
226
Imma Fiskvik Mongstad, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.1

7.100


12.200

1.700
31
166
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn

4.8

7.300


12.100

1.800
31
86
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.0

7.100


12.100

1.800
31
31
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

5.8

6.300


12.100

1.800
34
196
Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.3

5.800

0.1

12.000

1.900
35
248
Lili Hermez, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.7

7.200


11.900

2.000
35
195
Aurora Fabritius-Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.1

6.800


11.900

2.000
37
168
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn

4.4

7.400


11.800

2.100
37
90
Lara Zeida, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.0

6.800


11.800

2.100
39
36
Maja Wojcik, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

4.6

7.100


11.700

2.200
40
274
Marie skogland Skeie, Nøtterøy Turn

4.3

7.300


11.600

2.300
40
273
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

5.0

6.600


11.600

2.300
42
249
Lotte Mikkelsen Enga, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.6

6.800


11.400

2.500
43
63
Ylva Børgesen-Reine, Drammens Turnforening

4.5

6.800


11.300

2.600
43
299
Milla Norum, Sandnes Turnforening

4.9

6.400


11.300

2.600
45
64
Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL

3.8

7.400


11.200

2.700
45
11
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.4

5.800


11.200

2.700
45
246
Frida Skaug Trudu, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.0

5.200


11.200

2.700
48
252
Amalie Staw Bachmann, Kristiansands Turnforening

5.2

5.700


10.900

3.000
49
250
Selma Hunsager Dagsland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.5

6.800

0.5

10.800

3.100
50
251
Thea Velle Sørheim, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.4

6.700

0.5

10.600

3.300
51
247
Hedda M. Sveinsvoll, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.5

6.500

0.5

10.500

3.400
51
272
Leah Othilie Grønvold Thorvaldsen, Nøtterøy Turn

4.5

6.000


10.500

3.400
51
38
Helene Unhjem Oveland, Asker

4.7

5.800


10.500

3.400
54
94
Emma Mendoza, Stavanger Turnforening

4.0

6.900

0.5

10.400

3.500
55
65
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL

4.0

6.300


10.300

3.600
55
39
Kornelia Hovrud Myran, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

4.3

6.000


10.300

3.600
57
303
Nora Celine Økland, Aalesunds Turnforening

5.0

5.000


10.000

3.900
58
167
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn

4.0

5.900


9.900

4.000
59
302
Mathea eriksen Hjelvik, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.5

6.300


9.800

4.100
59
300
Dihya Adda, Askim Turnforening

4.0

6.100

0.3

9.800

4.100
61
93
Anne Rognerud, Stavanger Turnforening

4.0

5.300


9.300

4.600
62
165
Hanna Sofie Flekstad-Hurlen, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.5

6.600


9.100

4.800
63
143
Rania Iren Ligtas, Tromsø Turnforening

1.0

7.600


8.600

5.300
64
140
Michelle Røstad, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

5.700


7.700

6.200
65
142
Marlene Løbach Willumsen, Tromsø Turnforening

1.0

6.600


7.600

6.300
66
2
Emma Johanne Falleth, Sandvika Turnforening

4.1

7.700

4.5

7.300

6.600
66
3
Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

5.800


7.300

6.600
68
141
Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

5.100


7.100

6.800
69
1
Synne Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

4.1

7.400

4.5

7.000

6.900
69
298
Julia Tønnessen Thulin, Sandnes Turnforening

1.5

5.500


7.000

6.900
71
297
Ingeborg Smeby-Lerstad, Sandnes Turnforening

1.5

5.300


6.800

7.100
72
37
Amy Bjørgesæter, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

1.5

5.000


6.500

7.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:53:51 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL