Back 

Unisport Norgescup nr. 2 Turn kvinner Holmen Turnhall - Asker, 4. og 5. mai 2019

11 år 12 år Kl. I Kl. II Kl. III Lag Rekrutt Lag Klasse I - III
Kl. II
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Hopp
Skranke
Bom
Frittstående
Total
Gap
1
292
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn
Moss Turnforening
13.250
D: 4.7
E: 8.550
12.400
D: 5.90
E: 6.500
13.000
D: 6.20
E: 6.800
13.600
D: 6.50
E: 7.100
52.250
Hopp
13.250
D: 4.7
E: 8.550
Skranke
12.400
D: 5.9
E: 6.500
Bom
13.000
D: 6.2
E: 6.800
Frittstående
13.600
D: 6.5
E: 7.100
2
159
Emma Tang
Tromsø Turnforening
12.850
D: 4.7
E: 8.150
13.250
D: 7.20
E: 6.050
13.200
D: 6.30
E: 6.900
12.150
D: 6.20
E: 5.950
51.450
0.800
Hopp
12.850
D: 4.7
E: 8.150
Skranke
13.250
D: 7.2
E: 6.050
Bom
13.200
D: 6.3
E: 6.900
Frittstående
12.150
D: 6.2
E: 5.950
3
106
Liv Wen Mei Norum
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
13.100
D: 4.5
E: 8.600
12.500
D: 5.90
E: 6.600
11.550
D: 6.60
E: 4.950
13.500
D: 6.50
E: 7.000
50.650
1.600
Hopp
13.100
D: 4.5
E: 8.600
Skranke
12.500
D: 5.9
E: 6.600
Bom
11.550
D: 6.6
E: 4.950
Frittstående
13.500
D: 6.5
E: 7.000
4
105
Frida Strøm
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
12.900
D: 4.5
E: 8.400
12.600
D: 6.80
E: 5.800
11.500
D: 6.50
E: 5.000
13.250
D: 6.10
E: 7.150
50.250
2.000
Hopp
12.900
D: 4.5
E: 8.400
Skranke
12.600
D: 6.8
E: 5.800
Bom
11.500
D: 6.5
E: 5.000
Frittstående
13.250
D: 6.1
E: 7.150
5
83
Ingrid Dystvold
Hamar IL
11.400
D: 3.7
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
11.900
D: 6.20
E: 5.700
13.400
D: 6.30
E: 7.100
13.450
D: 6.40
E: 7.050
50.150
2.100
Hopp
11.400
D: 3.7
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
Skranke
11.900
D: 6.2
E: 5.700
Bom
13.400
D: 6.3
E: 7.100
Frittstående
13.450
D: 6.4
E: 7.050
6
57
Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjolddal
Sotra Sportsklubb
12.800
D: 4.7
E: 8.100
11.100
D: 5.30
E: 5.800
13.350
D: 6.60
E: 6.750
12.800
D: 6.40
E: 6.400
50.050
2.200
Hopp
12.800
D: 4.7
E: 8.100
Skranke
11.100
D: 5.3
E: 5.800
Bom
13.350
D: 6.6
E: 6.750
Frittstående
12.800
D: 6.4
E: 6.400
7
60
Elena Almli
IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn
12.800
D: 4.5
E: 8.300
10.550
D: 6.20
E: 4.350
13.400
D: 6.20
E: 7.200
13.050
D: 6.20
E: 6.850
49.800
2.450
Hopp
12.800
D: 4.5
E: 8.300
Skranke
10.550
D: 6.2
E: 4.350
Bom
13.400
D: 6.2
E: 7.200
Frittstående
13.050
D: 6.2
E: 6.850
8
58
Maiken Holst
Sotra Sportsklubb
13.150
D: 4.7
E: 8.450
10.250
D: 6.80
E: 3.450
13.100
D: 6.50
E: 6.600
13.250
D: 7.00
E: 6.250
49.750
2.500
Hopp
13.150
D: 4.7
E: 8.450
Skranke
10.250
D: 6.8
E: 3.450
Bom
13.100
D: 6.5
E: 6.600
Frittstående
13.250
D: 7.0
E: 6.250
9
221
Hedda Sophie Flagstad
Elverum Turn
11.400
D: 3.7
E: 7.700
12.800
D: 5.40
E: 7.400
12.900
D: 6.20
E: 6.700
12.450
D: 6.00
E: 6.450
49.550
2.700
Hopp
11.400
D: 3.7
E: 7.700
Skranke
12.800
D: 5.4
E: 7.400
Bom
12.900
D: 6.2
E: 6.700
Frittstående
12.450
D: 6.0
E: 6.450
10
290
Lykke-May Kvammen
Nøtterøy Turn
13.000
D: 4.5
E: 8.500
10.600
D: 5.10
E: 5.500
12.000
D: 6.80
E: 5.200
13.300
D: 6.60
E: 6.700
48.900
3.350
Hopp
13.000
D: 4.5
E: 8.500
Skranke
10.600
D: 5.1
E: 5.500
Bom
12.000
D: 6.8
E: 5.200
Frittstående
13.300
D: 6.6
E: 6.700
11
291
Linnea Pedersen
Moss Turnforening
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
11.100
D: 6.00
E: 5.100
12.200
D: 6.10
E: 6.100
13.100
D: 6.40
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
47.950
4.300
Hopp
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
Skranke
11.100
D: 6.0
E: 5.100
Bom
12.200
D: 6.1
E: 6.100
Frittstående
13.100
D: 6.4
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
12
81
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang
Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
11.800
D: 5.10
E: 6.700
11.850
D: 6.10
E: 5.750
11.750
D: 6.00
E: 5.750
47.350
4.900
Hopp
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
Skranke
11.800
D: 5.1
E: 6.700
Bom
11.850
D: 6.1
E: 5.750
Frittstående
11.750
D: 6.0
E: 5.750
13
218
Matilde Høst
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.350
11.400
D: 4.80
E: 6.600
13.150
D: 6.10
E: 7.050
12.400
D: 5.90
E: 6.500
47.300
4.950
Hopp
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.350
Skranke
11.400
D: 4.8
E: 6.600
Bom
13.150
D: 6.1
E: 7.050
Frittstående
12.400
D: 5.9
E: 6.500
14
216
Helene Pedersen
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
11.650
D: 5.20
E: 6.450
11.950
D: 6.00
E: 5.950
11.900
D: 5.90
E: 6.000
47.250
5.000
Hopp
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
Skranke
11.650
D: 5.2
E: 6.450
Bom
11.950
D: 6.0
E: 5.950
Frittstående
11.900
D: 5.9
E: 6.000
15
26
Emma Stemland Kongshaug
Kristiansunds Turnforening
10.750
D: 3.5
E: 7.350
ND: 0.10
10.600
D: 6.00
E: 4.600
12.000
D: 6.20
E: 5.800
13.300
D: 6.10
E: 7.200
46.650
5.600
Hopp
10.750
D: 3.5
E: 7.350
ND: 0.10
Skranke
10.600
D: 6.0
E: 4.600
Bom
12.000
D: 6.2
E: 5.800
Frittstående
13.300
D: 6.1
E: 7.200
16
217
Julie Iversen
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
11.650
D: 5.20
E: 6.450
10.900
D: 5.90
E: 5.000
12.450
D: 5.60
E: 6.850
46.600
5.650
Hopp
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
Skranke
11.650
D: 5.2
E: 6.450
Bom
10.900
D: 5.9
E: 5.000
Frittstående
12.450
D: 5.6
E: 6.850
17
25
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune
Kristiansunds Turnforening
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
10.750
D: 6.00
E: 4.750
12.250
D: 6.30
E: 5.950
11.800
D: 6.10
E: 5.700
46.200
6.050
Hopp
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
Skranke
10.750
D: 6.0
E: 4.750
Bom
12.250
D: 6.3
E: 5.950
Frittstående
11.800
D: 6.1
E: 5.700
18
220
Wilmine Resvoll Skaug
Nordstrand Turnforening
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
11.250
D: 4.70
E: 6.550
11.650
D: 6.10
E: 5.550
11.000
D: 6.30
E: 5.000
ND: 0.30
45.900
6.350
Hopp
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
Skranke
11.250
D: 4.7
E: 6.550
Bom
11.650
D: 6.1
E: 5.550
Frittstående
11.000
D: 6.3
E: 5.000
ND: 0.30
19
219
Thea Iversen
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.900
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
11.100
D: 4.80
E: 6.300
10.900
D: 5.70
E: 5.200
11.850
D: 5.40
E: 6.450
45.750
6.500
Hopp
11.900
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
Skranke
11.100
D: 4.8
E: 6.300
Bom
10.900
D: 5.7
E: 5.200
Frittstående
11.850
D: 5.4
E: 6.450
20
162
Martine Sund Olsen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
9.650
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
11.150
D: 5.20
E: 5.950
11.600
D: 6.40
E: 5.300
ND: 0.10
12.150
D: 5.60
E: 6.550
44.550
7.700
Hopp
9.650
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
Skranke
11.150
D: 5.2
E: 5.950
Bom
11.600
D: 6.4
E: 5.300
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
12.150
D: 5.6
E: 6.550
21
321
Anna Grøsvik Fosse
Sandnes Turnforening
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
10.500
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
11.050
D: 5.70
E: 5.350
11.850
D: 6.30
E: 5.550
44.400
7.850
Hopp
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
Skranke
10.500
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
Bom
11.050
D: 5.7
E: 5.350
Frittstående
11.850
D: 6.3
E: 5.550
22
269
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
10.000
D: 5.80
E: 4.200
11.150
D: 6.00
E: 5.150
11.550
D: 6.40
E: 5.150
44.350
7.900
Hopp
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
10.000
D: 5.8
E: 4.200
Bom
11.150
D: 6.0
E: 5.150
Frittstående
11.550
D: 6.4
E: 5.150
23
161
Hanna Maroofi
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
11.450
D: 5.20
E: 6.250
11.500
D: 5.40
E: 6.200
ND: 0.10
10.850
D: 5.90
E: 4.950
44.250
8.000
Hopp
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
11.450
D: 5.2
E: 6.250
Bom
11.500
D: 5.4
E: 6.200
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
10.850
D: 5.9
E: 4.950
24
108
Tuva Auestad Nilsen
Stavanger Turnforening
11.350
D: 3.7
E: 7.650
9.600
D: 5.80
E: 3.800
10.700
D: 6.20
E: 4.500
12.350
D: 6.00
E: 6.350
44.000
8.250
Hopp
11.350
D: 3.7
E: 7.650
Skranke
9.600
D: 5.8
E: 3.800
Bom
10.700
D: 6.2
E: 4.500
Frittstående
12.350
D: 6.0
E: 6.350
25
245
Linnea Limm
Grimstad Turn og IF
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
9.750
D: 5.20
E: 4.550
11.000
D: 6.10
E: 4.900
11.750
D: 5.80
E: 5.950
43.500
8.750
Hopp
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
Skranke
9.750
D: 5.2
E: 4.550
Bom
11.000
D: 6.1
E: 4.900
Frittstående
11.750
D: 5.8
E: 5.950
26
139
Thale Haslestad Føreid
Oslo Turnforening
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
10.250
D: 2.00
E: 8.250
11.950
D: 5.00
E: 6.950
10.400
D: 5.30
E: 5.100
43.300
8.950
Hopp
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
Skranke
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
Bom
11.950
D: 5.0
E: 6.950
Frittstående
10.400
D: 5.3
E: 5.100
27
270
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo
Kristiansands Turnforening
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
10.950
D: 4.80
E: 6.150
10.550
D: 5.50
E: 5.050
11.750
D: 5.30
E: 6.450
43.000
9.250
Hopp
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
Skranke
10.950
D: 4.8
E: 6.150
Bom
10.550
D: 5.5
E: 5.050
Frittstående
11.750
D: 5.3
E: 6.450
28
138
Selma Norheim
Oslo Turnforening
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
10.250
D: 2.00
E: 8.250
11.900
D: 5.60
E: 6.300
10.050
D: 5.60
E: 4.450
42.950
9.300
Hopp
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
Skranke
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
Bom
11.900
D: 5.6
E: 6.300
Frittstående
10.050
D: 5.6
E: 4.450
29
55
Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
11.150
D: 5.20
E: 5.950
11.650
D: 5.90
E: 5.750
9.050
D: 5.40
E: 4.250
ND: 0.60
42.900
9.350
Hopp
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
Skranke
11.150
D: 5.2
E: 5.950
Bom
11.650
D: 5.9
E: 5.750
Frittstående
9.050
D: 5.4
E: 4.250
ND: 0.60
30
56
Mira Greni Askeland
Sotra Sportsklubb
9.650
D: 2.0
E: 7.650
7.450
D: 5.90
E: 1.550
12.550
D: 6.10
E: 6.450
12.650
D: 6.10
E: 6.550
42.300
9.950
Hopp
9.650
D: 2.0
E: 7.650
Skranke
7.450
D: 5.9
E: 1.550
Bom
12.550
D: 6.1
E: 6.450
Frittstående
12.650
D: 6.1
E: 6.550
31
322
Tilde Rørvik Godø
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
9.350
D: 5.80
E: 3.550
9.650
D: 5.90
E: 3.750
11.800
D: 5.50
E: 6.300
42.200
10.050
Hopp
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
Skranke
9.350
D: 5.8
E: 3.550
Bom
9.650
D: 5.9
E: 3.750
Frittstående
11.800
D: 5.5
E: 6.300
32
191
Raluca Andreea Oprea
Gjelleråsen IF
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
7.700
D: 2.00
E: 5.700
12.000
D: 5.10
E: 6.900
11.100
D: 5.10
E: 6.000
42.000
10.250
Hopp
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
Skranke
7.700
D: 2.0
E: 5.700
Bom
12.000
D: 5.1
E: 6.900
Frittstående
11.100
D: 5.1
E: 6.000
33
80
Anna Iuell
Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
9.000
D: 2.00
E: 7.000
11.650
D: 5.10
E: 6.550
10.450
D: 5.40
E: 5.050
41.550
10.700
Hopp
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
9.000
D: 2.0
E: 7.000
Bom
11.650
D: 5.1
E: 6.550
Frittstående
10.450
D: 5.4
E: 5.050
34
137
Oline Thøring Øverberg
Oslo Turnforening
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
11.150
D: 5.00
E: 6.150
11.100
D: 5.20
E: 5.900
41.500
10.750
Hopp
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
Skranke
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
Bom
11.150
D: 5.0
E: 6.150
Frittstående
11.100
D: 5.2
E: 5.900
35
189
Keth Lauritsen
Gjelleråsen IF
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
6.450
D: 2.00
E: 4.450
11.000
D: 4.90
E: 6.100
11.200
D: 5.10
E: 6.100
40.400
11.850
Hopp
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
Skranke
6.450
D: 2.0
E: 4.450
Bom
11.000
D: 4.9
E: 6.100
Frittstående
11.200
D: 5.1
E: 6.100
36
82
Andrea Øien Bakke
Hamar IL
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
8.250
D: 2.00
E: 6.250
10.300
D: 5.20
E: 5.100
10.350
D: 4.00
E: 6.350
39.000
13.250
Hopp
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
Skranke
8.250
D: 2.0
E: 6.250
Bom
10.300
D: 5.2
E: 5.100
Frittstående
10.350
D: 4.0
E: 6.350
37
107
Rebekka Johnsen
Stavanger Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
4.100
D: 4.30
E: 5.800
ND: 6.00
11.650
D: 6.50
E: 5.250
ND: 0.10
12.400
D: 5.90
E: 6.500
38.800
13.450
Hopp
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
4.100
D: 4.3
E: 5.800
ND: 6.00
Bom
11.650
D: 6.5
E: 5.250
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
12.400
D: 5.9
E: 6.500
38
268
Helene Ask Hansen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.950
D: 4.70
E: 7.250
10.650
D: 6.40
E: 4.250
11.750
D: 6.90
E: 4.850
34.350
17.900
Hopp

Skranke
11.950
D: 4.7
E: 7.250
Bom
10.650
D: 6.4
E: 4.250
Frittstående
11.750
D: 6.9
E: 4.850
39
59
Kristin Gudrunardottir Skjervheim
Ullensaker Gym og Turn
10.150
D: 1.5
E: 8.650
6.100
D: 2.00
E: 4.100
6.850
D: 3.50
E: 3.350
9.350
D: 3.90
E: 5.550
ND: 0.10
32.450
19.800
Hopp
10.150
D: 1.5
E: 8.650
Skranke
6.100
D: 2.0
E: 4.100
Bom
6.850
D: 3.5
E: 3.350
Frittstående
9.350
D: 3.9
E: 5.550
ND: 0.10
40
215
Frida Marie Smemo Riis
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.050
D: 4.80
E: 6.250
11.300
D: 6.10
E: 5.200
22.350
29.900
Hopp

Skranke
11.050
D: 4.8
E: 6.250
Bom
11.300
D: 6.1
E: 5.200
Frittstående

41
267
Anne Harstad Gundersen
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
10.700
D: 5.80
E: 4.900
22.250
30.000
Hopp
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
Skranke

Bom

Frittstående
10.700
D: 5.8
E: 4.900
42
289
Jennifer Annike Strønen
Nøtterøy Turn
6.300
D: 1.50
E: 4.800
11.200
D: 5.10
E: 6.100
17.500
34.750
Hopp

Skranke
6.300
D: 1.5
E: 4.800
Bom

Frittstående
11.200
D: 5.1
E: 6.100
43
190
Ona Trangerud
Gjelleråsen IF
6.200
D: 4.10
E: 8.100
ND: 6.00
6.200
46.050
Hopp

Skranke

Bom
6.200
D: 4.1
E: 8.100
ND: 6.00
Frittstående

44
163
Smilla Toaca Ones
Høybråten og Stovner IL
Hopp

Skranke

Bom

Frittstående

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
292
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss Turnforening


4.7


8.550




6.625
13.250

2
58
Maiken Holst, Sotra Sportsklubb


4.7


8.450




6.575
13.150

0.050
3
106
Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.5


8.600




6.550
13.100

0.075
4
290
Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn


4.5


8.500




6.500
13.000

0.125
5
105
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.5


8.400




6.450
12.900

0.175
6
159
Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening


4.7


8.150




6.425
12.850

0.200
7
60
Elena Almli, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn


4.5


8.300




6.400
12.800

0.225
7
57
Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjolddal, Sotra Sportsklubb


4.7


8.100




6.400
12.800

0.225
9
220
Wilmine Resvoll Skaug, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


9.000




6.000
12.000

0.625
10
81
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn


3.0


8.950




5.975
11.950

0.650
11
219
Thea Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


8.900




5.950
11.900

0.675
12
216
Helene Pedersen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


8.750




5.875
11.750

0.750
12
189
Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF


3.0


8.750




5.875
11.750

0.750
14
269
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.650




5.825
11.650

0.800
15
217
Julie Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


8.600




5.800
11.600

0.825
16
267
Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.550




5.775
11.550

0.850
16
291
Linnea Pedersen, Moss Turnforening


3.0


8.550




5.775
11.550

0.850
18
322
Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

0.925
18
25
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

0.925
18
83
Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL


3.7


7.800


0.1

5.700
11.400

0.925
18
221
Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn


3.7


7.700




5.700
11.400

0.925
22
108
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening


3.7


7.650




5.675
11.350

0.950
23
191
Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

1.025
24
55
Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.8


8.250




5.525
11.050

1.100
25
245
Linnea Limm, Grimstad Turn og IF


2.8


8.200




5.500
11.000

1.125
25
321
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening


2.8


8.200




5.500
11.000

1.125
27
138
Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.750




5.375
10.750

1.250
27
26
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening


3.5


7.350


0.1

5.375
10.750

1.250
29
139
Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

1.275
30
107
Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

1.300
31
80
Anna Iuell, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.400
31
161
Hanna Maroofi, Høybråten og Stovner IL


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.400
33
218
Matilde Høst, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


7.350




5.175
10.350

1.450
34
59
Kristin Gudrunardottir Skjervheim, Ullensaker Gym og Turn


1.5


8.650




5.075
10.150

1.550
35
82
Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL


2.0


8.100




5.050
10.100

1.575
36
137
Oline Thøring Øverberg, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.050




5.025
10.050

1.600
37
270
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.0


7.750




4.875
9.750

1.750
38
162
Martine Sund Olsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL


2.0


7.950


0.3

4.825
9.650

1.800
38
56
Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.0


7.650




4.825
9.650

1.800
40
163
Smilla Toaca Ones, Høybråten og Stovner IL










40
268
Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening










40
289
Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
159
Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening

7.2

6.050


13.250

2
221
Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn

5.4

7.400


12.800

0.450
3
105
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.8

5.800


12.600

0.650
4
106
Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.9

6.600


12.500

0.750
5
292
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss Turnforening

5.9

6.500


12.400

0.850
6
268
Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.7

7.250


11.950

1.300
7
83
Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL

6.2

5.700


11.900

1.350
8
81
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

5.1

6.700


11.800

1.450
9
216
Helene Pedersen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.2

6.450


11.650

1.600
9
217
Julie Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.2

6.450


11.650

1.600
11
161
Hanna Maroofi, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.2

6.250


11.450

1.800
12
218
Matilde Høst, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.8

6.600


11.400

1.850
13
220
Wilmine Resvoll Skaug, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.7

6.550


11.250

2.000
14
162
Martine Sund Olsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.2

5.950


11.150

2.100
14
55
Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra Sportsklubb

5.2

5.950


11.150

2.100
16
219
Thea Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.8

6.300


11.100

2.150
16
57
Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjolddal, Sotra Sportsklubb

5.3

5.800


11.100

2.150
16
291
Linnea Pedersen, Moss Turnforening

6.0

5.100


11.100

2.150
19
215
Frida Marie Smemo Riis, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.8

6.250


11.050

2.200
20
270
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening

4.8

6.150


10.950

2.300
21
25
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.0

4.750


10.750

2.500
22
290
Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn

5.1

5.500


10.600

2.650
22
26
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.0

4.600


10.600

2.650
24
60
Elena Almli, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

6.2

4.350


10.550

2.700
25
321
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening

2.5

8.000


10.500

2.750
26
138
Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

8.250


10.250

3.000
26
139
Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

8.250


10.250

3.000
26
58
Maiken Holst, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.8

3.450


10.250

3.000
29
269
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.8

4.200


10.000

3.250
30
245
Linnea Limm, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.2

4.550


9.750

3.500
31
108
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

5.8

3.800


9.600

3.650
32
322
Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening

5.8

3.550


9.350

3.900
33
137
Oline Thøring Øverberg, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.200


9.200

4.050
34
80
Anna Iuell, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

2.0

7.000


9.000

4.250
35
82
Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL

2.0

6.250


8.250

5.000
36
191
Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF

2.0

5.700


7.700

5.550
37
56
Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra Sportsklubb

5.9

1.550


7.450

5.800
38
189
Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF

2.0

4.450


6.450

6.800
39
289
Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn

1.5

4.800


6.300

6.950
40
59
Kristin Gudrunardottir Skjervheim, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

2.0

4.100


6.100

7.150
41
107
Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening

4.3

5.800

6.0

4.100

9.150
42
163
Smilla Toaca Ones, Høybråten og Stovner IL




42
267
Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
60
Elena Almli, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

6.2

7.200


13.400

1
83
Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL

6.3

7.100


13.400

3
57
Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjolddal, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.6

6.750


13.350

0.050
4
159
Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening

6.3

6.900


13.200

0.200
5
218
Matilde Høst, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.1

7.050


13.150

0.250
6
58
Maiken Holst, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.5

6.600


13.100

0.300
7
292
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss Turnforening

6.2

6.800


13.000

0.400
8
221
Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn

6.2

6.700


12.900

0.500
9
56
Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.1

6.450


12.550

0.850
10
25
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.3

5.950


12.250

1.150
11
291
Linnea Pedersen, Moss Turnforening

6.1

6.100


12.200

1.200
12
191
Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF

5.1

6.900


12.000

1.400
12
26
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.2

5.800


12.000

1.400
12
290
Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn

6.8

5.200


12.000

1.400
15
139
Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

6.950


11.950

1.450
15
216
Helene Pedersen, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.0

5.950


11.950

1.450
17
138
Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

6.300


11.900

1.500
18
81
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

6.1

5.750


11.850

1.550
19
80
Anna Iuell, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

5.1

6.550


11.650

1.750
19
55
Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra Sportsklubb

5.9

5.750


11.650

1.750
19
220
Wilmine Resvoll Skaug, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.1

5.550


11.650

1.750
19
107
Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening

6.5

5.250

0.1

11.650

1.750
23
162
Martine Sund Olsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

6.4

5.300

0.1

11.600

1.800
24
106
Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.6

4.950


11.550

1.850
25
161
Hanna Maroofi, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.4

6.200

0.1

11.500

1.900
25
105
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.5

5.000


11.500

1.900
27
215
Frida Marie Smemo Riis, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.1

5.200


11.300

2.100
28
137
Oline Thøring Øverberg, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

6.150


11.150

2.250
28
269
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.0

5.150


11.150

2.250
30
321
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening

5.7

5.350


11.050

2.350
31
189
Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF

4.9

6.100


11.000

2.400
31
245
Linnea Limm, Grimstad Turn og IF

6.1

4.900


11.000

2.400
33
219
Thea Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.7

5.200


10.900

2.500
33
217
Julie Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.9

5.000


10.900

2.500
35
108
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

6.2

4.500


10.700

2.700
36
268
Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.4

4.250


10.650

2.750
37
270
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening

5.5

5.050


10.550

2.850
38
82
Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL

5.2

5.100


10.300

3.100
39
322
Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening

5.9

3.750


9.650

3.750
40
59
Kristin Gudrunardottir Skjervheim, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

3.5

3.350


6.850

6.550
41
190
Ona Trangerud, Gjelleråsen IF

4.1

8.100

6.0

6.200

7.200
42
163
Smilla Toaca Ones, Høybråten og Stovner IL




42
267
Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




42
289
Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
292
Oline Myhre Rolfsøn, Moss Turnforening

6.5

7.100


13.600

2
106
Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.5

7.000


13.500

0.100
3
83
Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar IL

6.4

7.050


13.450

0.150
4
26
Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.1

7.200


13.300

0.300
4
290
Lykke-May Kvammen, Nøtterøy Turn

6.6

6.700


13.300

0.300
6
105
Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.1

7.150


13.250

0.350
6
58
Maiken Holst, Sotra Sportsklubb

7.0

6.250


13.250

0.350
8
291
Linnea Pedersen, Moss Turnforening

6.4

6.800

0.1

13.100

0.500
9
60
Elena Almli, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

6.2

6.850


13.050

0.550
10
57
Kaya-Emilie Lauvik Skjolddal, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.4

6.400


12.800

0.800
11
56
Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.1

6.550


12.650

0.950
12
217
Julie Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.6

6.850


12.450

1.150
12
221
Hedda Sophie Flagstad, Elverum Turn

6.0

6.450


12.450

1.150
14
107
Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening

5.9

6.500


12.400

1.200
14
218
Matilde Høst, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.9

6.500


12.400

1.200
16
108
Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

6.0

6.350


12.350

1.250
17
162
Martine Sund Olsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.6

6.550


12.150

1.450
17
159
Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening

6.2

5.950


12.150

1.450
19
216
Helene Pedersen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.9

6.000


11.900

1.700
20
219
Thea Iversen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.4

6.450


11.850

1.750
20
321
Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening

6.3

5.550


11.850

1.750
22
322
Tilde Rørvik Godø, Aalesunds Turnforening

5.5

6.300


11.800

1.800
22
25
Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansunds Turnforening

6.1

5.700


11.800

1.800
24
270
Amalia Elisabeth Høibo, Kristiansands Turnforening

5.3

6.450


11.750

1.850
24
245
Linnea Limm, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.8

5.950


11.750

1.850
24
81
Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

6.0

5.750


11.750

1.850
24
268
Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.9

4.850


11.750

1.850
28
269
Janicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.4

5.150


11.550

2.050
29
189
Keth Lauritsen, Gjelleråsen IF

5.1

6.100


11.200

2.400
29
289
Jennifer Annike Strønen, Nøtterøy Turn

5.1

6.100


11.200

2.400
31
191
Raluca Andreea Oprea, Gjelleråsen IF

5.1

6.000


11.100

2.500
31
137
Oline Thøring Øverberg, Oslo Turnforening

5.2

5.900


11.100

2.500
33
220
Wilmine Resvoll Skaug, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.3

5.000

0.3

11.000

2.600
34
161
Hanna Maroofi, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.9

4.950


10.850

2.750
35
267
Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.8

4.900


10.700

2.900
36
80
Anna Iuell, Rena IL - Gymnastikk og Turn

5.4

5.050


10.450

3.150
37
139
Thale Haslestad Føreid, Oslo Turnforening

5.3

5.100


10.400

3.200
38
82
Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar IL

4.0

6.350


10.350

3.250
39
138
Selma Norheim, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

4.450


10.050

3.550
40
59
Kristin Gudrunardottir Skjervheim, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

3.9

5.550

0.1

9.350

4.250
41
55
Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra Sportsklubb

5.4

4.250

0.6

9.050

4.550
42
163
Smilla Toaca Ones, Høybråten og Stovner IL




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:41:37 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL