Back 

Unisport Norgescup nr. 2 Turn kvinner Holmen Turnhall - Asker, 4. og 5. mai 2019

11 år 12 år Kl. I Kl. II Kl. III Lag Rekrutt Lag Klasse I - III
12 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Hopp
Skranke
Bom
Frittstående
Total
Gap
1
200
Eira Engh
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
12.100
D: 6.00
E: 6.100
14.300
D: 6.10
E: 8.200
13.800
D: 5.90
E: 7.900
51.300
Hopp
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
Skranke
12.100
D: 6.0
E: 6.100
Bom
14.300
D: 6.1
E: 8.200
Frittstående
13.800
D: 5.9
E: 7.900
2
148
Isabella Jolie Johansen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
12.500
D: 5.30
E: 7.200
13.300
D: 6.40
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
13.200
D: 5.80
E: 7.400
50.700
0.600
Hopp
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
Skranke
12.500
D: 5.3
E: 7.200
Bom
13.300
D: 6.4
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.200
D: 5.8
E: 7.400
3
97
Gine Hauglum-Werner
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
12.550
D: 4.5
E: 8.550
ND: 0.50
10.800
D: 5.30
E: 5.500
13.800
D: 6.10
E: 7.700
13.000
D: 5.40
E: 7.600
50.150
1.150
Hopp
12.550
D: 4.5
E: 8.550
ND: 0.50
Skranke
10.800
D: 5.3
E: 5.500
Bom
13.800
D: 6.1
E: 7.700
Frittstående
13.000
D: 5.4
E: 7.600
3
120
Ella Søndenaa
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
11.750
D: 5.20
E: 6.550
13.600
D: 5.80
E: 7.800
12.800
D: 5.90
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
50.150
1.150
Hopp
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
Skranke
11.750
D: 5.2
E: 6.550
Bom
13.600
D: 5.8
E: 7.800
Frittstående
12.800
D: 5.9
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
5
117
Adelen Linnes Almløv
Oslo Turnforening
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
10.850
D: 4.70
E: 6.150
13.500
D: 5.70
E: 7.800
13.400
D: 5.90
E: 7.500
49.700
1.600
Hopp
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
Skranke
10.850
D: 4.7
E: 6.150
Bom
13.500
D: 5.7
E: 7.800
Frittstående
13.400
D: 5.9
E: 7.500
5
95
Lisa Maarud
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
12.300
D: 5.80
E: 6.500
12.600
D: 5.90
E: 6.700
13.900
D: 5.60
E: 8.300
49.700
1.600
Hopp
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
Skranke
12.300
D: 5.8
E: 6.500
Bom
12.600
D: 5.9
E: 6.700
Frittstående
13.900
D: 5.6
E: 8.300
5
146
Maria Vandela Rydberg Haraune
Tromsø Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
11.650
D: 4.70
E: 6.950
14.000
D: 5.70
E: 8.300
13.100
D: 5.50
E: 7.600
49.700
1.600
Hopp
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
Skranke
11.650
D: 4.7
E: 6.950
Bom
14.000
D: 5.7
E: 8.300
Frittstående
13.100
D: 5.5
E: 7.600
8
124
Tilde Myrene
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
13.800
D: 6.30
E: 7.500
13.800
D: 6.00
E: 7.800
49.550
1.750
Hopp
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
Skranke
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
Bom
13.800
D: 6.3
E: 7.500
Frittstående
13.800
D: 6.0
E: 7.800
9
122
Tilde Sponevik
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
11.350
D: 6.00
E: 5.350
13.100
D: 6.20
E: 6.900
12.500
D: 6.10
E: 6.400
48.800
2.500
Hopp
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
Skranke
11.350
D: 6.0
E: 5.350
Bom
13.100
D: 6.2
E: 6.900
Frittstående
12.500
D: 6.1
E: 6.400
10
13
Victoria Ervik-Jeannin
Njård
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
10.950
D: 4.70
E: 6.250
12.200
D: 5.70
E: 6.500
13.500
D: 5.30
E: 8.200
48.650
2.650
Hopp
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
Skranke
10.950
D: 4.7
E: 6.250
Bom
12.200
D: 5.7
E: 6.500
Frittstående
13.500
D: 5.3
E: 8.200
11
256
Hedvig Tørneng
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.350
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
11.150
D: 5.90
E: 5.250
12.800
D: 6.40
E: 6.400
13.000
D: 6.20
E: 6.800
48.300
3.000
Hopp
11.350
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
Skranke
11.150
D: 5.9
E: 5.250
Bom
12.800
D: 6.4
E: 6.400
Frittstående
13.000
D: 6.2
E: 6.800
12
305
Maja Haug Lischner
Narvik Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
9.650
D: 5.60
E: 4.050
14.000
D: 6.50
E: 7.500
13.400
D: 6.20
E: 7.200
48.000
3.300
Hopp
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
Skranke
9.650
D: 5.6
E: 4.050
Bom
14.000
D: 6.5
E: 7.500
Frittstående
13.400
D: 6.2
E: 7.200
13
308
Iselin Borøchstein
Aalesunds Turnforening
12.850
D: 4.7
E: 8.150
11.750
D: 6.50
E: 5.250
10.600
D: 6.10
E: 4.500
12.600
D: 5.50
E: 7.100
47.800
3.500
Hopp
12.850
D: 4.7
E: 8.150
Skranke
11.750
D: 6.5
E: 5.250
Bom
10.600
D: 6.1
E: 4.500
Frittstående
12.600
D: 5.5
E: 7.100
14
310
Sofie Molnes
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
9.700
D: 4.70
E: 5.000
12.200
D: 6.30
E: 5.900
13.800
D: 6.20
E: 7.600
47.350
3.950
Hopp
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
9.700
D: 4.7
E: 5.000
Bom
12.200
D: 6.3
E: 5.900
Frittstående
13.800
D: 6.2
E: 7.600
15
121
Ingeborg Murud Bratfos
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
9.300
D: 2.00
E: 7.300
12.500
D: 5.70
E: 6.800
13.500
D: 6.00
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
47.300
4.000
Hopp
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
Skranke
9.300
D: 2.0
E: 7.300
Bom
12.500
D: 5.7
E: 6.800
Frittstående
13.500
D: 6.0
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
15
280
Aja-Fatou Marenah
Moss Turnforening
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
10.200
D: 5.20
E: 5.000
12.500
D: 5.80
E: 6.700
13.400
D: 5.90
E: 7.500
47.300
4.000
Hopp
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
Skranke
10.200
D: 5.2
E: 5.000
Bom
12.500
D: 5.8
E: 6.700
Frittstående
13.400
D: 5.9
E: 7.500
17
123
Ingrid Mæland Andersen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
9.900
D: 2.8
E: 7.100
10.800
D: 3.50
E: 7.300
13.300
D: 6.10
E: 7.200
12.900
D: 5.50
E: 7.400
46.900
4.400
Hopp
9.900
D: 2.8
E: 7.100
Skranke
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
Bom
13.300
D: 6.1
E: 7.200
Frittstående
12.900
D: 5.5
E: 7.400
17
230
Live Rusten Berge
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
10.950
D: 2.00
E: 8.950
12.300
D: 6.00
E: 6.300
13.000
D: 5.20
E: 7.800
46.900
4.400
Hopp
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
10.950
D: 2.0
E: 8.950
Bom
12.300
D: 6.0
E: 6.300
Frittstående
13.000
D: 5.2
E: 7.800
19
12
Linnea Josefine Slaatten-Larsson
Sandvika Turnforening
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
10.400
D: 1.50
E: 8.900
12.200
D: 5.60
E: 6.600
12.400
D: 5.20
E: 7.200
46.800
4.500
Hopp
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
Skranke
10.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.900
Bom
12.200
D: 5.6
E: 6.600
Frittstående
12.400
D: 5.2
E: 7.200
20
309
Kerstine Devold
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
9.950
D: 4.70
E: 5.250
12.000
D: 6.40
E: 5.600
12.800
D: 6.20
E: 6.600
46.500
4.800
Hopp
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
Skranke
9.950
D: 4.7
E: 5.250
Bom
12.000
D: 6.4
E: 5.600
Frittstående
12.800
D: 6.2
E: 6.600
21
119
Marte H. Haagensen
Oslo Turnforening
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
10.850
D: 4.70
E: 6.150
12.300
D: 5.90
E: 6.400
12.600
D: 5.70
E: 6.900
46.450
4.850
Hopp
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
Skranke
10.850
D: 4.7
E: 6.150
Bom
12.300
D: 5.9
E: 6.400
Frittstående
12.600
D: 5.7
E: 6.900
22
257
Sophia Kauffmann
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.350
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
12.000
D: 5.20
E: 6.800
11.900
D: 5.50
E: 6.400
11.100
D: 5.40
E: 5.700
46.350
4.950
Hopp
11.350
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
Skranke
12.000
D: 5.2
E: 6.800
Bom
11.900
D: 5.5
E: 6.400
Frittstående
11.100
D: 5.4
E: 5.700
23
199
Elle Myhre Nilsen
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.600
D: 2.8
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
10.800
D: 4.70
E: 6.100
12.100
D: 4.90
E: 7.200
12.500
D: 5.10
E: 7.400
46.000
5.300
Hopp
10.600
D: 2.8
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
Skranke
10.800
D: 4.7
E: 6.100
Bom
12.100
D: 4.9
E: 7.200
Frittstående
12.500
D: 5.1
E: 7.400
24
147
Erin Jensen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
9.700
D: 2.00
E: 7.700
13.700
D: 5.80
E: 7.900
12.300
D: 5.20
E: 7.100
45.900
5.400
Hopp
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
Skranke
9.700
D: 2.0
E: 7.700
Bom
13.700
D: 5.8
E: 7.900
Frittstående
12.300
D: 5.2
E: 7.100
25
281
Marthe Wiggen
Moss Turnforening
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
13.900
D: 5.70
E: 8.200
13.600
D: 5.70
E: 7.900
45.800
5.500
Hopp
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
Skranke
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
Bom
13.900
D: 5.7
E: 8.200
Frittstående
13.600
D: 5.7
E: 7.900
26
277
Celina Pettersen-Høvik
Nøtterøy Turn
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
9.700
D: 2.00
E: 7.700
12.000
D: 5.50
E: 6.500
12.200
D: 5.40
E: 6.800
45.650
5.650
Hopp
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
Skranke
9.700
D: 2.0
E: 7.700
Bom
12.000
D: 5.5
E: 6.500
Frittstående
12.200
D: 5.4
E: 6.800
26
96
Madeleine lekanger Gørlitz-Håkonsen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.250
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
11.300
D: 5.30
E: 6.000
10.200
D: 5.50
E: 4.700
12.900
D: 5.70
E: 7.200
45.650
5.650
Hopp
11.250
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
Skranke
11.300
D: 5.3
E: 6.000
Bom
10.200
D: 5.5
E: 4.700
Frittstående
12.900
D: 5.7
E: 7.200
28
282
Signe Wiggen
Moss Turnforening
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
12.700
D: 5.00
E: 7.700
12.500
D: 5.10
E: 7.400
45.500
5.800
Hopp
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
Skranke
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
Bom
12.700
D: 5.0
E: 7.700
Frittstående
12.500
D: 5.1
E: 7.400
29
40
Anna Angelina Evensen Longva
Tomrefjord IL TURN
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
11.700
D: 4.70
E: 7.000
10.500
D: 5.60
E: 4.900
13.200
D: 5.10
E: 8.100
45.400
5.900
Hopp
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
Skranke
11.700
D: 4.7
E: 7.000
Bom
10.500
D: 5.6
E: 4.900
Frittstående
13.200
D: 5.1
E: 8.100
30
118
Erika Eriksrud
Oslo Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
11.000
D: 4.70
E: 6.300
11.900
D: 5.80
E: 6.100
12.200
D: 5.10
E: 7.100
45.100
6.200
Hopp
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
Skranke
11.000
D: 4.7
E: 6.300
Bom
11.900
D: 5.8
E: 6.100
Frittstående
12.200
D: 5.1
E: 7.100
31
201
Sienna Sophie Støme
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.700
D: 2.8
E: 7.900
10.000
D: 4.70
E: 5.300
11.100
D: 5.20
E: 5.900
12.400
D: 5.30
E: 7.100
44.200
7.100
Hopp
10.700
D: 2.8
E: 7.900
Skranke
10.000
D: 4.7
E: 5.300
Bom
11.100
D: 5.2
E: 5.900
Frittstående
12.400
D: 5.3
E: 7.100
32
311
Mina Mortensen Lid
Herkules Turn
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
10.900
D: 4.70
E: 6.200
10.000
D: 5.70
E: 4.300
13.100
D: 6.00
E: 7.100
44.150
7.150
Hopp
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
Skranke
10.900
D: 4.7
E: 6.200
Bom
10.000
D: 5.7
E: 4.300
Frittstående
13.100
D: 6.0
E: 7.100
33
144
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal
Tromsø Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
10.050
D: 4.70
E: 5.350
9.900
D: 5.60
E: 4.300
13.200
D: 5.70
E: 7.500
43.950
7.350
Hopp
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
Skranke
10.050
D: 4.7
E: 5.350
Bom
9.900
D: 5.6
E: 4.300
Frittstående
13.200
D: 5.7
E: 7.500
34
67
Agathe Petersen-Øverleir
Drammens Turnforening
10.150
D: 1.5
E: 8.650
10.200
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
11.600
D: 5.50
E: 6.100
11.000
D: 4.10
E: 6.900
42.950
8.350
Hopp
10.150
D: 1.5
E: 8.650
Skranke
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
Bom
11.600
D: 5.5
E: 6.100
Frittstående
11.000
D: 4.1
E: 6.900
35
204
Mathea Nysveen Haug
Løten Turn
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
9.550
D: 2.00
E: 7.550
12.300
D: 6.00
E: 6.300
12.500
D: 5.80
E: 6.700
42.750
8.550
Hopp
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
Skranke
9.550
D: 2.0
E: 7.550
Bom
12.300
D: 6.0
E: 6.300
Frittstående
12.500
D: 5.8
E: 6.700
36
203
Mathea Engebretsen Bakken
Løten Turn
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
9.650
D: 5.30
E: 4.350
9.500
D: 5.30
E: 4.200
11.500
D: 5.10
E: 6.400
42.300
9.000
Hopp
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
9.650
D: 5.3
E: 4.350
Bom
9.500
D: 5.3
E: 4.200
Frittstående
11.500
D: 5.1
E: 6.400
37
278
Madelen Krystad
Nøtterøy Turn
10.000
D: 1.5
E: 8.500
8.350
D: 2.00
E: 6.350
11.600
D: 5.40
E: 6.200
12.300
D: 5.20
E: 7.100
42.250
9.050
Hopp
10.000
D: 1.5
E: 8.500
Skranke
8.350
D: 2.0
E: 6.350
Bom
11.600
D: 5.4
E: 6.200
Frittstående
12.300
D: 5.2
E: 7.100
38
234
Mari Johannessen
Grimstad Turn og IF
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
9.050
D: 2.00
E: 7.050
10.200
D: 5.80
E: 4.400
11.200
D: 5.20
E: 6.000
42.050
9.250
Hopp
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
Skranke
9.050
D: 2.0
E: 7.050
Bom
10.200
D: 5.8
E: 4.400
Frittstående
11.200
D: 5.2
E: 6.000
39
68
Lile Lykke Ramberg
Drammens Turnforening
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
7.900
D: 2.00
E: 5.900
11.400
D: 5.70
E: 5.700
12.500
D: 5.00
E: 7.500
41.750
9.550
Hopp
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
Skranke
7.900
D: 2.0
E: 5.900
Bom
11.400
D: 5.7
E: 5.700
Frittstående
12.500
D: 5.0
E: 7.500
40
44
Maia Kristine Bjerke
Asker
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
11.700
D: 5.50
E: 6.200
11.400
D: 4.40
E: 7.500
ND: 0.50
41.700
9.600
Hopp
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
Skranke
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
Bom
11.700
D: 5.5
E: 6.200
Frittstående
11.400
D: 4.4
E: 7.500
ND: 0.50
41
70
Nora Marie Furuvik Holtet
Hamar IL
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
11.500
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
11.200
D: 4.90
E: 6.300
41.650
9.650
Hopp
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
Skranke
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
Bom
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
Frittstående
11.200
D: 4.9
E: 6.300
42
229
Johanna Grimsbo
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
8.800
D: 2.00
E: 6.800
10.200
D: 5.60
E: 4.600
12.100
D: 5.00
E: 7.100
41.450
9.850
Hopp
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
Skranke
8.800
D: 2.0
E: 6.800
Bom
10.200
D: 5.6
E: 4.600
Frittstående
12.100
D: 5.0
E: 7.100
43
43
Mina Fadnes Fevang
Asker
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
7.000
D: 2.00
E: 5.000
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
12.100
D: 4.80
E: 7.300
41.050
10.250
Hopp
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
Skranke
7.000
D: 2.0
E: 5.000
Bom
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
Frittstående
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
44
170
Embla Spinnangr
Mandals Turnforening
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
9.300
D: 4.50
E: 4.800
11.400
D: 5.10
E: 6.300
40.700
10.600
Hopp
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
Bom
9.300
D: 4.5
E: 4.800
Frittstående
11.400
D: 5.1
E: 6.300
45
42
Isa Brovold
Asker
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
8.600
D: 2.00
E: 6.600
11.400
D: 4.50
E: 6.900
10.200
D: 4.30
E: 6.400
ND: 0.50
40.600
10.700
Hopp
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
Skranke
8.600
D: 2.0
E: 6.600
Bom
11.400
D: 4.5
E: 6.900
Frittstående
10.200
D: 4.3
E: 6.400
ND: 0.50
46
233
Maja Anker Birkeflet
Grimstad Turn og IF
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
7.250
D: 2.00
E: 5.250
9.600
D: 5.60
E: 4.000
11.800
D: 5.70
E: 6.100
40.400
10.900
Hopp
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
Skranke
7.250
D: 2.0
E: 5.250
Bom
9.600
D: 5.6
E: 4.000
Frittstående
11.800
D: 5.7
E: 6.100
47
14
Emilie Christine Michelsen Larsen
Kristiansunds Turnforening
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
9.300
D: 2.00
E: 7.300
8.500
D: 5.80
E: 2.700
11.600
D: 5.10
E: 6.800
ND: 0.30
39.900
11.400
Hopp
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
Skranke
9.300
D: 2.0
E: 7.300
Bom
8.500
D: 5.8
E: 2.700
Frittstående
11.600
D: 5.1
E: 6.800
ND: 0.30
48
172
Sandra Kristiansen
Mandals Turnforening
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
8.700
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
10.300
D: 4.50
E: 5.800
10.800
D: 3.50
E: 7.300
39.850
11.450
Hopp
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
Skranke
8.700
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
Bom
10.300
D: 4.5
E: 5.800
Frittstående
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
49
202
Lisa Høistad Larsen
Løten Turn
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
10.000
D: 4.50
E: 5.500
11.000
D: 4.90
E: 6.100
39.500
11.800
Hopp
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
Skranke
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
Bom
10.000
D: 4.5
E: 5.500
Frittstående
11.000
D: 4.9
E: 6.100
50
259
Tiril Bærø Undhjem
Kristiansands Turnforening
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
8.350
D: 1.50
E: 6.850
9.900
D: 4.50
E: 5.400
11.000
D: 3.50
E: 7.500
39.150
12.150
Hopp
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
Skranke
8.350
D: 1.5
E: 6.850
Bom
9.900
D: 4.5
E: 5.400
Frittstående
11.000
D: 3.5
E: 7.500
51
205
Mia Hov Kleve
Løten Turn
10.450
D: 1.5
E: 8.950
9.550
D: 1.50
E: 8.050
8.700
D: 2.50
E: 6.200
10.200
D: 5.30
E: 4.900
38.900
12.400
Hopp
10.450
D: 1.5
E: 8.950
Skranke
9.550
D: 1.5
E: 8.050
Bom
8.700
D: 2.5
E: 6.200
Frittstående
10.200
D: 5.3
E: 4.900
52
69
Tora Langvasbråten Bjørnstad
Drammens Turnforening
10.000
D: 1.5
E: 8.500
5.500
D: 1.50
E: 4.000
11.700
D: 5.50
E: 6.200
11.600
D: 5.10
E: 6.500
38.800
12.500
Hopp
10.000
D: 1.5
E: 8.500
Skranke
5.500
D: 1.5
E: 4.000
Bom
11.700
D: 5.5
E: 6.200
Frittstående
11.600
D: 5.1
E: 6.500
53
176
Amanda Westnes
Gjelleråsen IF
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
6.300
D: 2.00
E: 4.300
10.100
D: 4.50
E: 5.600
11.900
D: 4.90
E: 7.000
38.100
13.200
Hopp
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
Skranke
6.300
D: 2.0
E: 4.300
Bom
10.100
D: 4.5
E: 5.600
Frittstående
11.900
D: 4.9
E: 7.000
54
231
Hanne Eriksen
Grimstad Turn og IF
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
8.800
D: 2.00
E: 6.800
9.500
D: 4.00
E: 5.500
9.500
D: 4.30
E: 5.700
ND: 0.50
37.700
13.600
Hopp
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
Skranke
8.800
D: 2.0
E: 6.800
Bom
9.500
D: 4.0
E: 5.500
Frittstående
9.500
D: 4.3
E: 5.700
ND: 0.50
55
173
Selma Haugland Helle
Mandals Turnforening
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
4.650
D: 1.00
E: 3.650
10.300
D: 4.00
E: 6.300
11.200
D: 5.90
E: 5.300
37.150
14.150
Hopp
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Skranke
4.650
D: 1.0
E: 3.650
Bom
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
Frittstående
11.200
D: 5.9
E: 5.300
56
175
Maiken Andrea Johansen
Slemmestad og Omegn
9.300
D: 2.0
E: 7.300
7.000
D: 2.00
E: 5.000
8.500
D: 4.90
E: 3.600
12.100
D: 5.30
E: 6.800
36.900
14.400
Hopp
9.300
D: 2.0
E: 7.300
Skranke
7.000
D: 2.0
E: 5.000
Bom
8.500
D: 4.9
E: 3.600
Frittstående
12.100
D: 5.3
E: 6.800
57
258
Solveig Sandvand Omfjord
Kristiansands Turnforening
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
8.200
D: 1.50
E: 6.700
7.300
D: 4.00
E: 3.300
9.700
D: 3.50
E: 6.200
34.800
16.500
Hopp
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
Skranke
8.200
D: 1.5
E: 6.700
Bom
7.300
D: 4.0
E: 3.300
Frittstående
9.700
D: 3.5
E: 6.200
58
174
Erle Marie Bjørnestad
Slemmestad og Omegn
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
6.400

E: 6.900
ND: 0.50
9.300
D: 4.30
E: 5.000
9.500
D: 3.00
E: 6.500
34.500
16.800
Hopp
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
Skranke
6.400

E: 6.900
ND: 0.50
Bom
9.300
D: 4.3
E: 5.000
Frittstående
9.500
D: 3.0
E: 6.500
58
235
Mathea Sofie Søfteland
Grimstad Turn og IF
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
7.050
D: 2.00
E: 5.050
8.800
D: 5.80
E: 3.000
8.600
D: 4.30
E: 4.800
ND: 0.50
34.500
16.800
Hopp
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
Skranke
7.050
D: 2.0
E: 5.050
Bom
8.800
D: 5.8
E: 3.000
Frittstående
8.600
D: 4.3
E: 4.800
ND: 0.50
60
279
Maylene Høibach
Nøtterøy Turn
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
6.150
D: 1.00
E: 5.150
9.100
D: 4.00
E: 5.100
8.400
D: 4.40
E: 4.500
ND: 0.50
33.600
17.700
Hopp
9.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
Skranke
6.150
D: 1.0
E: 5.150
Bom
9.100
D: 4.0
E: 5.100
Frittstående
8.400
D: 4.4
E: 4.500
ND: 0.50
61
171
Kaja Hermansen
Mandals Turnforening
10.250
D: 1.5
E: 8.750
8.200

E: 8.200
5.400
D: 2.00
E: 3.400
9.600
D: 3.50
E: 6.100
33.450
17.850
Hopp
10.250
D: 1.5
E: 8.750
Skranke
8.200

E: 8.200
Bom
5.400
D: 2.0
E: 3.400
Frittstående
9.600
D: 3.5
E: 6.100
62
145
Maria Sol Johansen
Tromsø Turnforening
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
11.500
D: 5.00
E: 6.500
12.000
D: 4.80
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
33.250
18.050
Hopp

Skranke
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
Bom
11.500
D: 5.0
E: 6.500
Frittstående
12.000
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
ND: 0.10
63
232
Karoline Holst Omland
Grimstad Turn og IF
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
5.200
D: 2.00
E: 3.200
9.600
D: 5.80
E: 3.800
8.100
D: 4.30
E: 4.400
ND: 0.60
33.000
18.300
Hopp
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
Skranke
5.200
D: 2.0
E: 3.200
Bom
9.600
D: 5.8
E: 3.800
Frittstående
8.100
D: 4.3
E: 4.400
ND: 0.60
64
98
Kayla Cambraia Nilsen
Stavanger Turnforening
7.150
D: 1.50
E: 5.650
12.900
D: 5.60
E: 7.400
ND: 0.10
11.800
D: 4.20
E: 7.600
31.850
19.450
Hopp

Skranke
7.150
D: 1.5
E: 5.650
Bom
12.900
D: 5.6
E: 7.400
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
11.800
D: 4.2
E: 7.600
65
66
Martine Vik
Laksevåg TIL
12.900
D: 5.30
E: 7.600
14.200
D: 6.50
E: 7.700
27.100
24.200
Hopp

Skranke
12.900
D: 5.3
E: 7.600
Bom
14.200
D: 6.5
E: 7.700
Frittstående

66
169
Aurora Færevaag Bekken
Mandals Turnforening
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
10.000
D: 4.50
E: 5.500
20.200
31.100
Hopp
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
Skranke

Bom

Frittstående
10.000
D: 4.5
E: 5.500
67
306
Julia Gajdamowicz
Askim Turnforening
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
4.100
D: 3.50
E: 0.600
13.100
38.200
Hopp
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
Skranke

Bom
4.100
D: 3.5
E: 0.600
Frittstående

68
149
Jasmine Haugen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
Hopp

Skranke

Bom

Frittstående

68
255
Anna Refvik Hammershøj
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
Hopp

Skranke

Bom

Frittstående

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
308
Iselin Borøchstein, Aalesunds Turnforening


4.7


8.150




6.425
12.850

2
97
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.5


8.550


0.5

6.275
12.550

0.150
3
13
Victoria Ervik-Jeannin, Njård


3.0


9.000




6.000
12.000

0.425
3
121
Ingeborg Murud Bratfos, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


3.0


9.000




6.000
12.000

0.425
3
120
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


3.0


9.000




6.000
12.000

0.425
6
117
Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo Turnforening


3.0


8.950




5.975
11.950

0.450
7
122
Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


3.0


8.850




5.925
11.850

0.500
8
12
Linnea Josefine Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening


3.0


8.800




5.900
11.800

0.525
9
309
Kerstine Devold, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.0


8.750




5.875
11.750

0.550
9
233
Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn og IF


3.0


8.750




5.875
11.750

0.550
9
277
Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy Turn


3.0


8.750




5.875
11.750

0.550
12
148
Isabella Jolie Johansen, Høybråten og Stovner IL


3.0


8.700




5.850
11.700

0.575
13
310
Sofie Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.0


8.650




5.825
11.650

0.600
13
203
Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten Turn


3.0


8.650




5.825
11.650

0.600
15
234
Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn og IF


3.0


8.600




5.800
11.600

0.625
16
170
Embla Spinnangr, Mandals Turnforening


3.0


8.450




5.725
11.450

0.700
17
257
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.350




5.675
11.350

0.750
17
256
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.350




5.675
11.350

0.750
19
96
Madeleine lekanger Gørlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.8


8.450




5.625
11.250

0.800
20
280
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

0.825
21
200
Eira Engh, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.8


8.400


0.1

5.550
11.100

0.875
22
173
Selma Haugland Helle, Mandals Turnforening


3.0


8.000




5.500
11.000

0.925
23
146
Maria Vandela Rydberg Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening


2.8


8.250


0.1

5.475
10.950

0.950
23
124
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.8


8.150




5.475
10.950

0.950
23
305
Maja Haug Lischner, Narvik Turnforening


2.8


8.150




5.475
10.950

0.950
26
95
Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.900




5.450
10.900

0.975
27
43
Mina Fadnes Fevang, Asker


2.0


8.850




5.425
10.850

1.000
28
144
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening


2.8


8.000




5.400
10.800

1.025
29
119
Marte H. Haagensen, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

1.075
29
201
Sienna Sophie Støme, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.8


7.900




5.350
10.700

1.075
31
230
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

1.100
32
199
Elle Myhre Nilsen, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.8


7.900


0.1

5.300
10.600

1.125
33
14
Emilie Christine Michelsen Larsen, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.0


8.500




5.250
10.500

1.175
34
205
Mia Hov Kleve, Løten Turn


1.5


8.950




5.225
10.450

1.200
35
70
Nora Marie Furuvik Holtet, Hamar IL


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

1.225
35
42
Isa Brovold, Asker


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

1.225
37
229
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

1.250
38
281
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening


1.5


8.800




5.150
10.300

1.275
38
282
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening


1.5


8.800




5.150
10.300

1.275
40
171
Kaja Hermansen, Mandals Turnforening


1.5


8.750




5.125
10.250

1.300
41
169
Aurora Færevaag Bekken, Mandals Turnforening


1.5


8.700




5.100
10.200

1.325
41
44
Maia Kristine Bjerke, Asker


1.5


8.700




5.100
10.200

1.325
41
147
Erin Jensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

1.325
44
67
Agathe Petersen-Øverleir, Drammens Turnforening


1.5


8.650




5.075
10.150

1.350
44
311
Mina Mortensen Lid, Herkules Turn


2.0


8.250


0.1

5.075
10.150

1.350
46
202
Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten Turn


1.5


8.600




5.050
10.100

1.375
46
232
Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad Turn og IF


1.5


8.600




5.050
10.100

1.375
48
235
Mathea Sofie Søfteland, Grimstad Turn og IF


1.5


8.550




5.025
10.050

1.400
48
172
Sandra Kristiansen, Mandals Turnforening


1.5


8.550




5.025
10.050

1.400
50
278
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn


1.5


8.500




5.000
10.000

1.425
50
69
Tora Langvasbråten Bjørnstad, Drammens Turnforening


1.5


8.500




5.000
10.000

1.425
50
40
Anna Angelina Evensen Longva, Tomrefjord IL TURN


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.425
50
118
Erika Eriksrud, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.425
54
279
Maylene Høibach, Nøtterøy Turn


1.5


8.450




4.975
9.950

1.450
54
68
Lile Lykke Ramberg, Drammens Turnforening


1.5


8.450




4.975
9.950

1.450
56
231
Hanne Eriksen, Grimstad Turn og IF


1.5


8.400




4.950
9.900

1.475
56
259
Tiril Bærø Undhjem, Kristiansands Turnforening


1.5


8.400




4.950
9.900

1.475
56
123
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.8


7.100




4.950
9.900

1.475
59
176
Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen IF


2.0


7.800




4.900
9.800

1.525
60
258
Solveig Sandvand Omfjord, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.0


7.600




4.800
9.600

1.625
61
174
Erle Marie Bjørnestad, Slemmestad og Omegn


0.5


8.800




4.650
9.300

1.775
61
175
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn


2.0


7.300




4.650
9.300

1.775
63
306
Julia Gajdamowicz, Askim Turnforening


0.5


8.500




4.500
9.000

1.925
64
204
Mathea Nysveen Haug, Løten Turn


2.0


6.400




4.200
8.400

2.225
65
66
Martine Vik, Laksevåg TIL










65
98
Kayla Cambraia Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening










65
145
Maria Sol Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening










65
255
Anna Refvik Hammershøj, Siddis Trim og Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
66
Martine Vik, Laksevåg TIL

5.3

7.600


12.900

2
148
Isabella Jolie Johansen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.3

7.200


12.500

0.400
3
95
Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.8

6.500


12.300

0.600
4
200
Eira Engh, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.0

6.100


12.100

0.800
5
257
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

6.800


12.000

0.900
6
120
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.2

6.550


11.750

1.150
6
308
Iselin Borøchstein, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.5

5.250


11.750

1.150
8
40
Anna Angelina Evensen Longva, Tomrefjord IL TURN

4.7

7.000


11.700

1.200
9
146
Maria Vandela Rydberg Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening

4.7

6.950


11.650

1.250
10
122
Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

6.0

5.350


11.350

1.550
11
96
Madeleine lekanger Gørlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.3

6.000


11.300

1.600
12
256
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.9

5.250


11.150

1.750
13
124
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

9.000


11.000

1.900
13
118
Erika Eriksrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.300


11.000

1.900
15
230
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

8.950


10.950

1.950
15
13
Victoria Ervik-Jeannin, Njård

4.7

6.250


10.950

1.950
17
311
Mina Mortensen Lid, Herkules Turn

4.7

6.200


10.900

2.000
18
119
Marte H. Haagensen, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.150


10.850

2.050
18
117
Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.150


10.850

2.050
20
123
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.5

7.300


10.800

2.100
20
199
Elle Myhre Nilsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.7

6.100


10.800

2.100
20
97
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.3

5.500


10.800

2.100
23
12
Linnea Josefine Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

8.900


10.400

2.500
24
67
Agathe Petersen-Øverleir, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

8.200


10.200

2.700
24
280
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

5.2

5.000


10.200

2.700
26
144
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening

4.7

5.350


10.050

2.850
27
282
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

2.0

8.000


10.000

2.900
27
201
Sienna Sophie Støme, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.7

5.300


10.000

2.900
29
309
Kerstine Devold, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.7

5.250


9.950

2.950
30
145
Maria Sol Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

7.750


9.750

3.150
31
147
Erin Jensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

7.700


9.700

3.200
31
277
Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

7.700


9.700

3.200
31
310
Sofie Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.7

5.000


9.700

3.200
34
203
Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten Turn

5.3

4.350


9.650

3.250
34
305
Maja Haug Lischner, Narvik Turnforening

5.6

4.050


9.650

3.250
36
205
Mia Hov Kleve, Løten Turn

1.5

8.050


9.550

3.350
36
204
Mathea Nysveen Haug, Løten Turn

2.0

7.550


9.550

3.350
38
14
Emilie Christine Michelsen Larsen, Kristiansunds Turnforening

2.0

7.300


9.300

3.600
38
121
Ingeborg Murud Bratfos, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

7.300


9.300

3.600
40
234
Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn og IF

2.0

7.050


9.050

3.850
41
231
Hanne Eriksen, Grimstad Turn og IF

2.0

6.800


8.800

4.100
41
229
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

6.800


8.800

4.100
43
172
Sandra Kristiansen, Mandals Turnforening

2.0

6.700


8.700

4.200
44
42
Isa Brovold, Asker

2.0

6.600


8.600

4.300
45
170
Embla Spinnangr, Mandals Turnforening

2.0

6.550


8.550

4.350
45
70
Nora Marie Furuvik Holtet, Hamar IL

2.0

6.550


8.550

4.350
47
44
Maia Kristine Bjerke, Asker

2.0

6.400


8.400

4.500
47
202
Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten Turn

2.0

6.400


8.400

4.500
49
259
Tiril Bærø Undhjem, Kristiansands Turnforening

1.5

6.850


8.350

4.550
49
278
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

6.350


8.350

4.550
51
171
Kaja Hermansen, Mandals Turnforening


8.200


8.200

4.700
51
258
Solveig Sandvand Omfjord, Kristiansands Turnforening

1.5

6.700


8.200

4.700
53
281
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

2.0

6.000


8.000

4.900
54
68
Lile Lykke Ramberg, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

5.900


7.900

5.000
55
233
Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn og IF

2.0

5.250


7.250

5.650
56
98
Kayla Cambraia Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

1.5

5.650


7.150

5.750
57
235
Mathea Sofie Søfteland, Grimstad Turn og IF

2.0

5.050


7.050

5.850
58
43
Mina Fadnes Fevang, Asker

2.0

5.000


7.000

5.900
58
175
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.0

5.000


7.000

5.900
60
174
Erle Marie Bjørnestad, Slemmestad og Omegn


6.900

0.5

6.400

6.500
61
176
Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen IF

2.0

4.300


6.300

6.600
62
279
Maylene Høibach, Nøtterøy Turn

1.0

5.150


6.150

6.750
63
69
Tora Langvasbråten Bjørnstad, Drammens Turnforening

1.5

4.000


5.500

7.400
64
232
Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad Turn og IF

2.0

3.200


5.200

7.700
65
173
Selma Haugland Helle, Mandals Turnforening

1.0

3.650


4.650

8.250
66
149
Jasmine Haugen, Høybråten og Stovner IL




66
255
Anna Refvik Hammershøj, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
200
Eira Engh, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.1

8.200


14.300

2
66
Martine Vik, Laksevåg TIL

6.5

7.700


14.200

0.100
3
146
Maria Vandela Rydberg Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening

5.7

8.300


14.000

0.300
3
305
Maja Haug Lischner, Narvik Turnforening

6.5

7.500


14.000

0.300
5
281
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

5.7

8.200


13.900

0.400
6
97
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.1

7.700


13.800

0.500
6
124
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.3

7.500


13.800

0.500
8
147
Erin Jensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.8

7.900


13.700

0.600
9
120
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.8

7.800


13.600

0.700
10
117
Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo Turnforening

5.7

7.800


13.500

0.800
11
123
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.1

7.200


13.300

1.000
11
148
Isabella Jolie Johansen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

6.4

7.000

0.1

13.300

1.000
13
122
Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

6.2

6.900


13.100

1.200
14
98
Kayla Cambraia Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

5.6

7.400

0.1

12.900

1.400
15
256
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.4

6.400


12.800

1.500
16
282
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

5.0

7.700


12.700

1.600
17
95
Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.9

6.700


12.600

1.700
18
121
Ingeborg Murud Bratfos, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.7

6.800


12.500

1.800
18
280
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

5.8

6.700


12.500

1.800
20
119
Marte H. Haagensen, Oslo Turnforening

5.9

6.400


12.300

2.000
20
204
Mathea Nysveen Haug, Løten Turn

6.0

6.300


12.300

2.000
20
230
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening

6.0

6.300


12.300

2.000
23
12
Linnea Josefine Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening

5.6

6.600


12.200

2.100
23
13
Victoria Ervik-Jeannin, Njård

5.7

6.500


12.200

2.100
23
310
Sofie Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.3

5.900


12.200

2.100
26
199
Elle Myhre Nilsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.9

7.200


12.100

2.200
27
277
Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy Turn

5.5

6.500


12.000

2.300
27
309
Kerstine Devold, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.4

5.600


12.000

2.300
29
257
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.5

6.400


11.900

2.400
29
118
Erika Eriksrud, Oslo Turnforening

5.8

6.100


11.900

2.400
31
69
Tora Langvasbråten Bjørnstad, Drammens Turnforening

5.5

6.200


11.700

2.600
31
44
Maia Kristine Bjerke, Asker

5.5

6.200


11.700

2.600
33
278
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn

5.4

6.200


11.600

2.700
33
67
Agathe Petersen-Øverleir, Drammens Turnforening

5.5

6.100


11.600

2.700
35
70
Nora Marie Furuvik Holtet, Hamar IL

4.0

7.500


11.500

2.800
35
145
Maria Sol Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

5.0

6.500


11.500

2.800
37
42
Isa Brovold, Asker

4.5

6.900


11.400

2.900
37
68
Lile Lykke Ramberg, Drammens Turnforening

5.7

5.700


11.400

2.900
39
43
Mina Fadnes Fevang, Asker

4.0

7.100


11.100

3.200
39
201
Sienna Sophie Støme, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.2

5.900


11.100

3.200
41
308
Iselin Borøchstein, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.1

4.500


10.600

3.700
42
40
Anna Angelina Evensen Longva, Tomrefjord IL TURN

5.6

4.900


10.500

3.800
43
173
Selma Haugland Helle, Mandals Turnforening

4.0

6.300


10.300

4.000
43
172
Sandra Kristiansen, Mandals Turnforening

4.5

5.800


10.300

4.000
45
96
Madeleine lekanger Gørlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.5

4.700


10.200

4.100
45
229
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems Turnforening

5.6

4.600


10.200

4.100
45
234
Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.8

4.400


10.200

4.100
48
176
Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen IF

4.5

5.600


10.100

4.200
49
202
Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten Turn

4.5

5.500


10.000

4.300
49
311
Mina Mortensen Lid, Herkules Turn

5.7

4.300


10.000

4.300
51
259
Tiril Bærø Undhjem, Kristiansands Turnforening

4.5

5.400


9.900

4.400
51
144
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening

5.6

4.300


9.900

4.400
53
233
Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.6

4.000


9.600

4.700
53
232
Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.8

3.800


9.600

4.700
55
231
Hanne Eriksen, Grimstad Turn og IF

4.0

5.500


9.500

4.800
55
203
Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten Turn

5.3

4.200


9.500

4.800
57
174
Erle Marie Bjørnestad, Slemmestad og Omegn

4.3

5.000


9.300

5.000
57
170
Embla Spinnangr, Mandals Turnforening

4.5

4.800


9.300

5.000
59
279
Maylene Høibach, Nøtterøy Turn

4.0

5.100


9.100

5.200
60
235
Mathea Sofie Søfteland, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.8

3.000


8.800

5.500
61
205
Mia Hov Kleve, Løten Turn

2.5

6.200


8.700

5.600
62
175
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn

4.9

3.600


8.500

5.800
62
14
Emilie Christine Michelsen Larsen, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.8

2.700


8.500

5.800
64
258
Solveig Sandvand Omfjord, Kristiansands Turnforening

4.0

3.300


7.300

7.000
65
171
Kaja Hermansen, Mandals Turnforening

2.0

3.400


5.400

8.900
66
306
Julia Gajdamowicz, Askim Turnforening

3.5

0.600


4.100

10.200
67
149
Jasmine Haugen, Høybråten og Stovner IL




67
255
Anna Refvik Hammershøj, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
95
Lisa Maarud, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.6

8.300


13.900

2
200
Eira Engh, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.9

7.900


13.800

0.100
2
124
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.0

7.800


13.800

0.100
2
310
Sofie Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.2

7.600


13.800

0.100
5
281
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

5.7

7.900


13.600

0.300
6
13
Victoria Ervik-Jeannin, Njård

5.3

8.200


13.500

0.400
6
121
Ingeborg Murud Bratfos, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

6.0

7.600

0.1

13.500

0.400
8
117
Adelen Linnes Almløv, Oslo Turnforening

5.9

7.500


13.400

0.500
8
280
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

5.9

7.500


13.400

0.500
8
305
Maja Haug Lischner, Narvik Turnforening

6.2

7.200


13.400

0.500
11
40
Anna Angelina Evensen Longva, Tomrefjord IL TURN

5.1

8.100


13.200

0.700
11
144
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening

5.7

7.500


13.200

0.700
11
148
Isabella Jolie Johansen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.8

7.400


13.200

0.700
14
146
Maria Vandela Rydberg Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening

5.5

7.600


13.100

0.800
14
311
Mina Mortensen Lid, Herkules Turn

6.0

7.100


13.100

0.800
16
230
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening

5.2

7.800


13.000

0.900
16
97
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.4

7.600


13.000

0.900
16
256
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.2

6.800


13.000

0.900
19
123
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

5.5

7.400


12.900

1.000
19
96
Madeleine lekanger Gørlitz-Håkonsen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.7

7.200


12.900

1.000
21
120
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.9

7.000

0.1

12.800

1.100
21
309
Kerstine Devold, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.2

6.600


12.800

1.100
23
308
Iselin Borøchstein, Aalesunds Turnforening

5.5

7.100


12.600

1.300
23
119
Marte H. Haagensen, Oslo Turnforening

5.7

6.900


12.600

1.300
25
68
Lile Lykke Ramberg, Drammens Turnforening

5.0

7.500


12.500

1.400
25
282
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

5.1

7.400


12.500

1.400
25
199
Elle Myhre Nilsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.1

7.400


12.500

1.400
25
204
Mathea Nysveen Haug, Løten Turn

5.8

6.700


12.500

1.400
25
122
Tilde Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

6.1

6.400


12.500

1.400
30
12
Linnea Josefine Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening

5.2

7.200


12.400

1.500
30
201
Sienna Sophie Støme, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.3

7.100


12.400

1.500
32
278
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn

5.2

7.100


12.300

1.600
32
147
Erin Jensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.2

7.100


12.300

1.600
34
118
Erika Eriksrud, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

7.100


12.200

1.700
34
277
Celina Pettersen-Høvik, Nøtterøy Turn

5.4

6.800


12.200

1.700
36
43
Mina Fadnes Fevang, Asker

4.8

7.300


12.100

1.800
36
229
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems Turnforening

5.0

7.100


12.100

1.800
36
175
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.3

6.800


12.100

1.800
39
145
Maria Sol Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

4.8

7.300

0.1

12.000

1.900
40
176
Amanda Westnes, Gjelleråsen IF

4.9

7.000


11.900

2.000
41
98
Kayla Cambraia Nilsen, Stavanger Turnforening

4.2

7.600


11.800

2.100
41
233
Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.7

6.100


11.800

2.100
43
14
Emilie Christine Michelsen Larsen, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.1

6.800

0.3

11.600

2.300
43
69
Tora Langvasbråten Bjørnstad, Drammens Turnforening

5.1

6.500


11.600

2.300
45
203
Mathea Engebretsen Bakken, Løten Turn

5.1

6.400


11.500

2.400
46
44
Maia Kristine Bjerke, Asker

4.4

7.500

0.5

11.400

2.500
46
170
Embla Spinnangr, Mandals Turnforening

5.1

6.300


11.400

2.500
48
70
Nora Marie Furuvik Holtet, Hamar IL

4.9

6.300


11.200

2.700
48
234
Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.2

6.000


11.200

2.700
48
173
Selma Haugland Helle, Mandals Turnforening

5.9

5.300


11.200

2.700
51
257
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.4

5.700


11.100

2.800
52
259
Tiril Bærø Undhjem, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.5

7.500


11.000

2.900
52
67
Agathe Petersen-Øverleir, Drammens Turnforening

4.1

6.900


11.000

2.900
52
202
Lisa Høistad Larsen, Løten Turn

4.9

6.100


11.000

2.900
55
172
Sandra Kristiansen, Mandals Turnforening

3.5

7.300


10.800

3.100
56
42
Isa Brovold, Asker

4.3

6.400

0.5

10.200

3.700
56
205
Mia Hov Kleve, Løten Turn

5.3

4.900


10.200

3.700
58
169
Aurora Færevaag Bekken, Mandals Turnforening

4.5

5.500


10.000

3.900
59
258
Solveig Sandvand Omfjord, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.5

6.200


9.700

4.200
60
171
Kaja Hermansen, Mandals Turnforening

3.5

6.100


9.600

4.300
61
174
Erle Marie Bjørnestad, Slemmestad og Omegn

3.0

6.500


9.500

4.400
61
231
Hanne Eriksen, Grimstad Turn og IF

4.3

5.700

0.5

9.500

4.400
63
235
Mathea Sofie Søfteland, Grimstad Turn og IF

4.3

4.800

0.5

8.600

5.300
64
279
Maylene Høibach, Nøtterøy Turn

4.4

4.500

0.5

8.400

5.500
65
232
Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad Turn og IF

4.3

4.400

0.6

8.100

5.800
66
66
Martine Vik, Laksevåg TIL




66
255
Anna Refvik Hammershøj, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/21/2024 4:25:04 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL