Back 

Unisport Norgescup nr. 2 Turn kvinner Holmen Turnhall - Asker, 4. og 5. mai 2019

11 år 12 år Kl. I Kl. II Kl. III Lag Rekrutt Lag Klasse I - III
Kl. I
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Hopp
Skranke
Bom
Frittstående
Total
Gap
1
244
Stina Elvestad
Trøgstad Turnforening
12.950
D: 4.7
E: 8.250
12.150
D: 6.40
E: 5.750
13.650
D: 6.30
E: 7.350
13.100
D: 6.30
E: 6.800
51.850
Hopp
12.950
D: 4.7
E: 8.250
Skranke
12.150
D: 6.4
E: 5.750
Bom
13.650
D: 6.3
E: 7.350
Frittstående
13.100
D: 6.3
E: 6.800
2
129
June Marie Rønning
Oslo Turnforening
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
12.750
D: 5.40
E: 7.350
12.150
D: 6.70
E: 5.450
13.750
D: 6.80
E: 6.950
51.750
0.100
Hopp
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
Skranke
12.750
D: 5.4
E: 7.350
Bom
12.150
D: 6.7
E: 5.450
Frittstående
13.750
D: 6.8
E: 6.950
3
46
Julie Fadnes
Sotra Sportsklubb
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
12.700
D: 6.20
E: 6.500
13.300
D: 6.40
E: 6.900
12.150
D: 5.70
E: 6.450
50.850
1.000
Hopp
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
Skranke
12.700
D: 6.2
E: 6.500
Bom
13.300
D: 6.4
E: 6.900
Frittstående
12.150
D: 5.7
E: 6.450
4
101
Grace Amalie Mackland
Stavanger Turnforening
12.600
D: 4.5
E: 8.100
11.800
D: 6.00
E: 5.800
12.800
D: 7.10
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
13.600
D: 6.30
E: 7.300
50.800
1.050
Hopp
12.600
D: 4.5
E: 8.100
Skranke
11.800
D: 6.0
E: 5.800
Bom
12.800
D: 7.1
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.600
D: 6.3
E: 7.300
5
99
Andrea Woldstad Lied
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
13.200
D: 5.90
E: 7.300
12.100
D: 6.90
E: 5.200
12.750
D: 6.00
E: 6.750
50.750
1.100
Hopp
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
Skranke
13.200
D: 5.9
E: 7.300
Bom
12.100
D: 6.9
E: 5.200
Frittstående
12.750
D: 6.0
E: 6.750
6
48
Rikke Bjelde Landøy
Sotra Sportsklubb
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
11.400
D: 5.30
E: 6.100
13.700
D: 6.40
E: 7.400
ND: 0.10
13.050
D: 5.80
E: 7.250
50.150
1.700
Hopp
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
Skranke
11.400
D: 5.3
E: 6.100
Bom
13.700
D: 6.4
E: 7.400
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
13.050
D: 5.8
E: 7.250
6
15
Amalie Tjørnhom
Sandvika Turnforening
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
11.750
D: 5.20
E: 6.550
13.550
D: 6.00
E: 7.550
12.750
D: 6.50
E: 6.250
50.150
1.700
Hopp
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
Skranke
11.750
D: 5.2
E: 6.550
Bom
13.550
D: 6.0
E: 7.550
Frittstående
12.750
D: 6.5
E: 6.250
8
265
Camilla Skuland
Kristiansands Turnforening
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
12.350
D: 3.50
E: 8.850
13.300
D: 7.10
E: 6.200
12.900
D: 6.50
E: 6.400
50.000
1.850
Hopp
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
12.350
D: 3.5
E: 8.850
Bom
13.300
D: 7.1
E: 6.200
Frittstående
12.900
D: 6.5
E: 6.400
8
47
Marte Lunde
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.900
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
11.500
D: 5.20
E: 6.300
13.600
D: 6.00
E: 7.600
13.000
D: 6.40
E: 6.600
50.000
1.850
Hopp
11.900
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
Skranke
11.500
D: 5.2
E: 6.300
Bom
13.600
D: 6.0
E: 7.600
Frittstående
13.000
D: 6.4
E: 6.600
10
187
Sanne Marie Lunde
Slemmestad og Omegn
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
11.050
D: 5.90
E: 5.150
13.200
D: 6.50
E: 6.700
13.550
D: 6.40
E: 7.150
49.650
2.200
Hopp
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
Skranke
11.050
D: 5.9
E: 5.150
Bom
13.200
D: 6.5
E: 6.700
Frittstående
13.550
D: 6.4
E: 7.150
11
262
Fillipa Mollan
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
13.100
D: 4.5
E: 8.600
11.950
D: 4.70
E: 7.250
11.800
D: 6.40
E: 5.400
12.700
D: 6.50
E: 6.200
49.550
2.300
Hopp
13.100
D: 4.5
E: 8.600
Skranke
11.950
D: 4.7
E: 7.250
Bom
11.800
D: 6.4
E: 5.400
Frittstående
12.700
D: 6.5
E: 6.200
11
71
Oda Rysjedal
Fana IL
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
12.500
D: 5.80
E: 6.700
12.750
D: 6.20
E: 6.650
ND: 0.10
12.350
D: 6.00
E: 6.350
49.550
2.300
Hopp
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
Skranke
12.500
D: 5.8
E: 6.700
Bom
12.750
D: 6.2
E: 6.650
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
12.350
D: 6.0
E: 6.350
13
208
Maria Lunde
Nordstrand Turnforening
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
11.900
D: 4.80
E: 7.100
12.000
D: 6.40
E: 5.600
13.400
D: 6.50
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
49.400
2.450
Hopp
12.100
D: 3.0
E: 9.100
Skranke
11.900
D: 4.8
E: 7.100
Bom
12.000
D: 6.4
E: 5.600
Frittstående
13.400
D: 6.5
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
14
134
Aurora Walen Arnesen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
13.050
D: 4.5
E: 8.550
11.550
D: 3.50
E: 8.050
12.150
D: 6.60
E: 5.550
12.600
D: 5.90
E: 6.700
49.350
2.500
Hopp
13.050
D: 4.5
E: 8.550
Skranke
11.550
D: 3.5
E: 8.050
Bom
12.150
D: 6.6
E: 5.550
Frittstående
12.600
D: 5.9
E: 6.700
15
151
Erle Gussiås
Tromsø Turnforening
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
12.750
D: 6.00
E: 6.750
11.800
D: 6.20
E: 5.600
13.300
D: 5.80
E: 7.500
49.250
2.600
Hopp
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
Skranke
12.750
D: 6.0
E: 6.750
Bom
11.800
D: 6.2
E: 5.600
Frittstående
13.300
D: 5.8
E: 7.500
16
100
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
12.000
D: 5.80
E: 6.200
12.950
D: 6.50
E: 6.450
12.900
D: 6.10
E: 6.800
48.850
3.000
Hopp
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
Skranke
12.000
D: 5.8
E: 6.200
Bom
12.950
D: 6.5
E: 6.450
Frittstående
12.900
D: 6.1
E: 6.800
17
72
Eira Nilsen Hafskjold
Drammens Turnforening
11.900
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
10.650
D: 5.30
E: 5.350
13.800
D: 6.70
E: 7.100
12.400
D: 6.20
E: 6.200
48.750
3.100
Hopp
11.900
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
Skranke
10.650
D: 5.3
E: 5.350
Bom
13.800
D: 6.7
E: 7.100
Frittstående
12.400
D: 6.2
E: 6.200
18
288
Benedicte Olsen
Moss Turnforening
12.550
D: 4.5
E: 8.050
11.550
D: 5.30
E: 6.250
11.750
D: 6.30
E: 5.450
12.800
D: 6.20
E: 6.600
48.650
3.200
Hopp
12.550
D: 4.5
E: 8.050
Skranke
11.550
D: 5.3
E: 6.250
Bom
11.750
D: 6.3
E: 5.450
Frittstående
12.800
D: 6.2
E: 6.600
19
284
Annika Eskelund
Nøtterøy Turn
11.150
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
11.800
D: 6.50
E: 5.300
13.000
D: 5.70
E: 7.300
12.450
D: 6.10
E: 6.350
48.400
3.450
Hopp
11.150
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
Skranke
11.800
D: 6.5
E: 5.300
Bom
13.000
D: 5.7
E: 7.300
Frittstående
12.450
D: 6.1
E: 6.350
20
152
Tilde Echroll
Tromsø Turnforening
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
12.150
D: 6.00
E: 6.150
13.200
D: 6.20
E: 7.000
11.950
D: 6.00
E: 5.950
48.350
3.500
Hopp
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
Skranke
12.150
D: 6.0
E: 6.150
Bom
13.200
D: 6.2
E: 7.000
Frittstående
11.950
D: 6.0
E: 5.950
21
240
Anna Fozia Vik
Drøbak-Frogn IL
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
10.950
D: 4.60
E: 6.350
12.500
D: 6.50
E: 6.000
13.200
D: 5.50
E: 7.700
48.200
3.650
Hopp
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
Skranke
10.950
D: 4.6
E: 6.350
Bom
12.500
D: 6.5
E: 6.000
Frittstående
13.200
D: 5.5
E: 7.700
22
135
Kristine Gabestad
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
13.050
D: 4.5
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
12.400
D: 6.60
E: 5.800
12.600
D: 6.40
E: 6.200
48.050
3.800
Hopp
13.050
D: 4.5
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
Skranke
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
Bom
12.400
D: 6.6
E: 5.800
Frittstående
12.600
D: 6.4
E: 6.200
22
125
Emma Sofie Bøgh
Oslo Turnforening
12.650
D: 4.5
E: 8.150
10.850
D: 5.90
E: 4.950
11.450
D: 7.00
E: 4.450
13.100
D: 6.50
E: 6.600
48.050
3.800
Hopp
12.650
D: 4.5
E: 8.150
Skranke
10.850
D: 5.9
E: 4.950
Bom
11.450
D: 7.0
E: 4.450
Frittstående
13.100
D: 6.5
E: 6.600
24
213
Tiril Andrea Storsveen
Elverum Turn
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
11.350
D: 5.40
E: 5.950
11.200
D: 6.10
E: 5.100
12.250
D: 6.10
E: 6.250
ND: 0.10
47.900
3.950
Hopp
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
Skranke
11.350
D: 5.4
E: 5.950
Bom
11.200
D: 6.1
E: 5.100
Frittstående
12.250
D: 6.1
E: 6.250
ND: 0.10
25
287
Sara Henriksen
Nøtterøy Turn
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
11.200
D: 2.00
E: 9.200
13.450
D: 5.60
E: 7.850
11.250
D: 5.60
E: 5.650
47.850
4.000
Hopp
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
Skranke
11.200
D: 2.0
E: 9.200
Bom
13.450
D: 5.6
E: 7.850
Frittstående
11.250
D: 5.6
E: 5.650
26
212
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård
Elverum Turn
11.600
D: 2.8
E: 8.800
11.700
D: 5.30
E: 6.400
12.500
D: 6.20
E: 6.300
11.750
D: 6.10
E: 5.650
47.550
4.300
Hopp
11.600
D: 2.8
E: 8.800
Skranke
11.700
D: 5.3
E: 6.400
Bom
12.500
D: 6.2
E: 6.300
Frittstående
11.750
D: 6.1
E: 5.650
27
128
Juliet Wivelstad
Oslo Turnforening
11.150
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
11.250
D: 6.20
E: 5.050
12.000
D: 6.50
E: 5.500
13.100
D: 6.10
E: 7.000
47.500
4.350
Hopp
11.150
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
Skranke
11.250
D: 6.2
E: 5.050
Bom
12.000
D: 6.5
E: 5.500
Frittstående
13.100
D: 6.1
E: 7.000
28
263
Martine Haaland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
11.450
D: 5.20
E: 6.250
11.750
D: 5.80
E: 5.950
12.400
D: 6.00
E: 6.400
47.200
4.650
Hopp
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
Skranke
11.450
D: 5.2
E: 6.250
Bom
11.750
D: 5.8
E: 5.950
Frittstående
12.400
D: 6.0
E: 6.400
29
75
Malin Heggstad Rygh
Drammens Turnforening
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
11.000
D: 5.20
E: 5.800
12.550
D: 6.40
E: 6.150
11.400
D: 6.20
E: 5.200
46.600
5.250
Hopp
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
11.000
D: 5.2
E: 5.800
Bom
12.550
D: 6.4
E: 6.150
Frittstående
11.400
D: 6.2
E: 5.200
30
157
Maren Victoria Heggen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
11.150
D: 4.70
E: 6.450
12.300
D: 5.80
E: 6.500
11.700
D: 5.30
E: 6.400
46.000
5.850
Hopp
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
Skranke
11.150
D: 4.7
E: 6.450
Bom
12.300
D: 5.8
E: 6.500
Frittstående
11.700
D: 5.3
E: 6.400
31
319
Ella Forsberg Fredriksen
Herkules Turn
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
10.200
D: 4.80
E: 5.400
11.150
D: 6.40
E: 4.750
12.950
D: 6.20
E: 6.750
45.800
6.050
Hopp
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
Skranke
10.200
D: 4.8
E: 5.400
Bom
11.150
D: 6.4
E: 4.750
Frittstående
12.950
D: 6.2
E: 6.750
32
150
Jenny Åberg
Tromsø Turnforening
10.100
D: 3.5
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
12.250
D: 5.80
E: 6.450
11.200
D: 6.30
E: 4.900
12.150
D: 5.10
E: 7.050
45.700
6.150
Hopp
10.100
D: 3.5
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
Skranke
12.250
D: 5.8
E: 6.450
Bom
11.200
D: 6.3
E: 4.900
Frittstående
12.150
D: 5.1
E: 7.050
33
260
Camilla Viding Øvrebø
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.650
D: 4.5
E: 8.150
11.650
D: 5.20
E: 6.450
10.700
D: 5.70
E: 5.000
10.650
D: 5.70
E: 4.950
45.650
6.200
Hopp
12.650
D: 4.5
E: 8.150
Skranke
11.650
D: 5.2
E: 6.450
Bom
10.700
D: 5.7
E: 5.000
Frittstående
10.650
D: 5.7
E: 4.950
34
314
Borghild Wiig
Sandnes Turnforening
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
10.350
D: 6.30
E: 4.150
ND: 0.10
11.500
D: 6.20
E: 5.300
45.600
6.250
Hopp
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
Skranke
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Bom
10.350
D: 6.3
E: 4.150
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
11.500
D: 6.2
E: 5.300
35
153
Hannah Maanum Lund
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
12.050
D: 5.60
E: 6.450
12.850
D: 6.10
E: 6.750
45.400
6.450
Hopp
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
Skranke
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
Bom
12.050
D: 5.6
E: 6.450
Frittstående
12.850
D: 6.1
E: 6.750
35
76
Mathea Isabelle Bodahl
Drammens Turnforening
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.100
12.300
D: 5.70
E: 6.600
12.100
D: 5.30
E: 6.800
45.400
6.450
Hopp
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
Skranke
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
Bom
12.300
D: 5.7
E: 6.600
Frittstående
12.100
D: 5.3
E: 6.800
37
188
Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus
Slemmestad og Omegn
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
11.050
D: 2.50
E: 8.550
10.550
D: 5.70
E: 4.850
12.300
D: 5.60
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
45.350
6.500
Hopp
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
11.050
D: 2.5
E: 8.550
Bom
10.550
D: 5.7
E: 4.850
Frittstående
12.300
D: 5.6
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
38
130
Lise Zimmer
Oslo Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
11.450
D: 4.70
E: 6.750
10.900
D: 5.80
E: 5.100
12.250
D: 5.90
E: 6.350
45.250
6.600
Hopp
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
11.450
D: 4.7
E: 6.750
Bom
10.900
D: 5.8
E: 5.100
Frittstående
12.250
D: 5.9
E: 6.350
39
133
Minda Alvilde Ruud
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
10.500
D: 2.00
E: 8.500
11.450
D: 6.10
E: 5.350
11.250
D: 5.50
E: 5.750
45.150
6.700
Hopp
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
Skranke
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
Bom
11.450
D: 6.1
E: 5.350
Frittstående
11.250
D: 5.5
E: 5.750
40
210
Leah Karoline Flagstad
Elverum Turn
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
10.400
D: 4.70
E: 5.700
12.300
D: 6.00
E: 6.300
11.800
D: 4.90
E: 6.900
44.950
6.900
Hopp
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
10.400
D: 4.7
E: 5.700
Bom
12.300
D: 6.0
E: 6.300
Frittstående
11.800
D: 4.9
E: 6.900
41
49
Tuva Grøv Revheim
Asker
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
11.000
D: 5.20
E: 5.800
12.350
D: 5.50
E: 6.850
10.700
D: 5.50
E: 5.200
44.850
7.000
Hopp
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
Skranke
11.000
D: 5.2
E: 5.800
Bom
12.350
D: 5.5
E: 6.850
Frittstående
10.700
D: 5.5
E: 5.200
42
127
Johanne Persen Fröhlich
Oslo Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
11.150
D: 4.70
E: 6.450
12.300
D: 6.10
E: 6.200
11.350
D: 5.90
E: 5.450
44.800
7.050
Hopp
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
Skranke
11.150
D: 4.7
E: 6.450
Bom
12.300
D: 6.1
E: 6.200
Frittstående
11.350
D: 5.9
E: 5.450
42
102
Ingrid Birkenes
Stavanger Turnforening
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
11.500
D: 5.20
E: 6.300
10.100
D: 6.00
E: 4.100
12.100
D: 5.50
E: 6.600
44.800
7.050
Hopp
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
Skranke
11.500
D: 5.2
E: 6.300
Bom
10.100
D: 6.0
E: 4.100
Frittstående
12.100
D: 5.5
E: 6.600
44
180
Christina Casio
Slemmestad og Omegn
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
10.250
D: 2.00
E: 8.250
11.950
D: 5.40
E: 6.550
11.850
D: 5.10
E: 6.750
44.700
7.150
Hopp
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
Bom
11.950
D: 5.4
E: 6.550
Frittstående
11.850
D: 5.1
E: 6.750
44
261
Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
11.650
D: 5.20
E: 6.450
10.550
D: 5.00
E: 5.550
11.000
D: 5.90
E: 5.100
44.700
7.150
Hopp
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
Skranke
11.650
D: 5.2
E: 6.450
Bom
10.550
D: 5.0
E: 5.550
Frittstående
11.000
D: 5.9
E: 5.100
46
315
Miriam Therese Espeland
Sandnes Turnforening
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
12.150
D: 5.70
E: 6.450
9.200
D: 5.80
E: 3.400
12.100
D: 6.20
E: 5.900
44.650
7.200
Hopp
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
Skranke
12.150
D: 5.7
E: 6.450
Bom
9.200
D: 5.8
E: 3.400
Frittstående
12.100
D: 6.2
E: 5.900
46
126
Helene Sofia Martinsen
Oslo Turnforening
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
11.050
D: 4.70
E: 6.350
11.200
D: 6.20
E: 5.000
12.000
D: 5.80
E: 6.200
44.650
7.200
Hopp
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
Skranke
11.050
D: 4.7
E: 6.350
Bom
11.200
D: 6.2
E: 5.000
Frittstående
12.000
D: 5.8
E: 6.200
48
241
Kaja Aspelund
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.900
D: 2.8
E: 8.100
9.550
D: 4.60
E: 4.950
12.500
D: 6.00
E: 6.500
11.650
D: 5.40
E: 6.250
44.600
7.250
Hopp
10.900
D: 2.8
E: 8.100
Skranke
9.550
D: 4.6
E: 4.950
Bom
12.500
D: 6.0
E: 6.500
Frittstående
11.650
D: 5.4
E: 6.250
49
242
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet
Drøbak-Frogn IL
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
10.800
D: 2.00
E: 8.800
11.450
D: 5.50
E: 5.950
11.050
D: 5.10
E: 5.950
44.400
7.450
Hopp
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
Skranke
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
Bom
11.450
D: 5.5
E: 5.950
Frittstående
11.050
D: 5.1
E: 5.950
50
316
Ine Signora Holt
Askim Turnforening
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
9.100
D: 5.20
E: 3.900
12.500
D: 6.20
E: 6.300
11.450
D: 6.30
E: 5.150
44.350
7.500
Hopp
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
Skranke
9.100
D: 5.2
E: 3.900
Bom
12.500
D: 6.2
E: 6.300
Frittstående
11.450
D: 6.3
E: 5.150
51
155
Johanne Barlund Brevad
Høybråten og Stovner IL
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
10.350
D: 2.00
E: 8.350
10.400
D: 5.60
E: 4.900
ND: 0.10
11.550
D: 5.60
E: 5.950
44.050
7.800
Hopp
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
Skranke
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
Bom
10.400
D: 5.6
E: 4.900
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
11.550
D: 5.6
E: 5.950
52
22
Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm
Kristiansunds Turnforening
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
11.000
D: 4.70
E: 6.300
10.400
D: 5.90
E: 4.500
12.000
D: 6.10
E: 5.900
43.950
7.900
Hopp
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
Skranke
11.000
D: 4.7
E: 6.300
Bom
10.400
D: 5.9
E: 4.500
Frittstående
12.000
D: 6.1
E: 5.900
53
318
Tina Vingsnes
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
10.850
D: 4.70
E: 6.150
9.250
D: 6.40
E: 2.850
12.800
D: 6.10
E: 6.700
43.900
7.950
Hopp
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
Skranke
10.850
D: 4.7
E: 6.150
Bom
9.250
D: 6.4
E: 2.850
Frittstående
12.800
D: 6.1
E: 6.700
54
54
Karina Saxrud
IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
7.050
D: 1.50
E: 5.550
13.100
D: 6.10
E: 7.000
12.700
D: 5.30
E: 7.400
43.800
8.050
Hopp
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
Skranke
7.050
D: 1.5
E: 5.550
Bom
13.100
D: 6.1
E: 7.000
Frittstående
12.700
D: 5.3
E: 7.400
55
74
Erle Sjue Steiner
Drammens Turnforening
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.400
12.400
D: 5.50
E: 6.900
11.350
D: 5.10
E: 6.250
43.550
8.300
Hopp
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
Skranke
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
Bom
12.400
D: 5.5
E: 6.900
Frittstående
11.350
D: 5.1
E: 6.250
56
136
Nathalie Andreassen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
10.500
D: 2.00
E: 8.500
10.150
D: 5.80
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
11.600
D: 6.10
E: 5.500
43.450
8.400
Hopp
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
Skranke
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
Bom
10.150
D: 5.8
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
11.600
D: 6.1
E: 5.500
57
156
Maren Barlund Brevad
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.550
D: 3.0
E: 7.550
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.100
11.000
D: 5.80
E: 5.200
11.600
D: 5.30
E: 6.300
43.250
8.600
Hopp
10.550
D: 3.0
E: 7.550
Skranke
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
Bom
11.000
D: 5.8
E: 5.200
Frittstående
11.600
D: 5.3
E: 6.300
58
238
Julia Log
Grimstad Turn og IF
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.200
10.950
D: 4.70
E: 6.250
9.800
D: 5.50
E: 4.300
11.100
D: 6.20
E: 4.900
43.050
8.800
Hopp
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.200
Skranke
10.950
D: 4.7
E: 6.250
Bom
9.800
D: 5.5
E: 4.300
Frittstående
11.100
D: 6.2
E: 4.900
59
264
Melissa Mari Achthoven
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
7.950
D: 5.30
E: 2.650
12.500
D: 6.50
E: 6.000
12.200
D: 6.50
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
42.950
8.900
Hopp
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
Skranke
7.950
D: 5.3
E: 2.650
Bom
12.500
D: 6.5
E: 6.000
Frittstående
12.200
D: 6.5
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
60
285
Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg
Nøtterøy Turn
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
11.250
D: 5.50
E: 5.750
11.150
D: 5.40
E: 5.750
42.850
9.000
Hopp
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
Skranke
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
Bom
11.250
D: 5.5
E: 5.750
Frittstående
11.150
D: 5.4
E: 5.750
61
154
Ingrid Haaland-Aas
Høybråten og Stovner IL
11.250
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
8.650

E: 9.650
ND: 1.00
11.300
D: 6.50
E: 4.900
ND: 0.10
11.550
D: 6.30
E: 5.250
42.750
9.100
Hopp
11.250
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
Skranke
8.650

E: 9.650
ND: 1.00
Bom
11.300
D: 6.5
E: 4.900
ND: 0.10
Frittstående
11.550
D: 6.3
E: 5.250
61
214
Kirsti Eriksen
Løten Turn
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
10.750
D: 4.70
E: 6.050
10.800
D: 5.40
E: 5.400
10.400
D: 5.50
E: 4.900
42.750
9.100
Hopp
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
Skranke
10.750
D: 4.7
E: 6.050
Bom
10.800
D: 5.4
E: 5.400
Frittstående
10.400
D: 5.5
E: 4.900
63
77
Veronica Ringvold
Drammens Turnforening
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
11.600
D: 5.50
E: 6.100
11.650
D: 5.20
E: 6.450
42.700
9.150
Hopp
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
Skranke
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
Bom
11.600
D: 5.5
E: 6.100
Frittstående
11.650
D: 5.2
E: 6.450
64
320
Jennie Winther
Herkules Turn
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
8.300
D: 4.70
E: 3.600
11.250
D: 4.80
E: 6.450
12.150
D: 5.50
E: 6.750
ND: 0.10
42.350
9.500
Hopp
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
Skranke
8.300
D: 4.7
E: 3.600
Bom
11.250
D: 4.8
E: 6.450
Frittstående
12.150
D: 5.5
E: 6.750
ND: 0.10
64
237
Hedda Salvesen
Grimstad Turn og IF
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
9.600
D: 4.70
E: 4.900
11.150
D: 5.80
E: 5.350
11.800
D: 5.10
E: 6.700
42.350
9.500
Hopp
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
Skranke
9.600
D: 4.7
E: 4.900
Bom
11.150
D: 5.8
E: 5.350
Frittstående
11.800
D: 5.1
E: 6.700
64
211
Maia Benkø Kroken
Elverum Turn
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
9.600
D: 4.70
E: 4.900
10.950
D: 5.90
E: 5.050
11.350
D: 5.10
E: 6.250
42.350
9.500
Hopp
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
9.600
D: 4.7
E: 4.900
Bom
10.950
D: 5.9
E: 5.050
Frittstående
11.350
D: 5.1
E: 6.250
64
23
Tuva Isaksen
Kristiansunds Turnforening
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
9.800
D: 4.70
E: 5.100
10.400
D: 5.80
E: 4.600
11.100
D: 5.90
E: 5.200
42.350
9.500
Hopp
11.050
D: 2.8
E: 8.250
Skranke
9.800
D: 4.7
E: 5.100
Bom
10.400
D: 5.8
E: 4.600
Frittstående
11.100
D: 5.9
E: 5.200
68
184
Mina Kaur Dhindsa
Slemmestad og Omegn
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
ND: 1.00
6.350
D: 5.80
E: 4.550
ND: 4.00
11.950
D: 5.20
E: 6.750
12.750
D: 6.20
E: 6.550
42.050
9.800
Hopp
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
ND: 1.00
Skranke
6.350
D: 5.8
E: 4.550
ND: 4.00
Bom
11.950
D: 5.2
E: 6.750
Frittstående
12.750
D: 6.2
E: 6.550
69
185
Ronja Ofstad Storsul
Slemmestad og Omegn
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
10.450
D: 2.00
E: 8.450
10.950
D: 5.20
E: 5.750
10.500
D: 5.00
E: 5.500
42.000
9.850
Hopp
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
Skranke
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
Bom
10.950
D: 5.2
E: 5.750
Frittstående
10.500
D: 5.0
E: 5.500
70
78
Ariane Inez Dufseth
Hamar IL
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
11.200
D: 5.20
E: 6.000
11.200
D: 4.90
E: 6.300
41.950
9.900
Hopp
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
Bom
11.200
D: 5.2
E: 6.000
Frittstående
11.200
D: 4.9
E: 6.300
70
103
Pauline-Elida Hetland
Stavanger Turnforening
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
9.650
D: 2.00
E: 7.650
9.150
D: 5.90
E: 3.250
12.150
D: 5.20
E: 6.950
41.950
9.900
Hopp
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.200
Skranke
9.650
D: 2.0
E: 7.650
Bom
9.150
D: 5.9
E: 3.250
Frittstående
12.150
D: 5.2
E: 6.950
72
183
Mia Othelie Bolstad
Slemmestad og Omegn
9.850
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
11.100
D: 5.90
E: 5.200
9.050
D: 5.50
E: 3.550
11.850
D: 5.60
E: 6.250
41.850
10.000
Hopp
9.850
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
Skranke
11.100
D: 5.9
E: 5.200
Bom
9.050
D: 5.5
E: 3.550
Frittstående
11.850
D: 5.6
E: 6.250
73
313
Ronja Eliassen
Narvik Turnforening
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
8.500
D: 2.00
E: 6.500
10.850
D: 5.00
E: 5.850
11.800
D: 5.90
E: 5.900
41.600
10.250
Hopp
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
Skranke
8.500
D: 2.0
E: 6.500
Bom
10.850
D: 5.0
E: 5.850
Frittstående
11.800
D: 5.9
E: 5.900
74
104
Tuva Lunde Berglyd
Stavanger Turnforening
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
9.800
D: 4.70
E: 5.100
9.850
D: 6.00
E: 3.850
11.850
D: 5.20
E: 6.650
41.550
10.300
Hopp
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
Skranke
9.800
D: 4.7
E: 5.100
Bom
9.850
D: 6.0
E: 3.850
Frittstående
11.850
D: 5.2
E: 6.650
75
239
Sigrid Skråning
Grimstad Turn og IF
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
10.550
D: 5.90
E: 4.650
9.900
D: 4.70
E: 5.200
40.500
11.350
Hopp
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
Skranke
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
Bom
10.550
D: 5.9
E: 4.650
Frittstående
9.900
D: 4.7
E: 5.200
75
186
Sandra Ofstad Storsul
Slemmestad og Omegn
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.400
10.400
D: 5.30
E: 5.100
10.650
D: 4.40
E: 6.250
40.500
11.350
Hopp
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
Skranke
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
Bom
10.400
D: 5.3
E: 5.100
Frittstående
10.650
D: 4.4
E: 6.250
77
50
Una Eriksen Nastad
Asker
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
8.850
D: 2.00
E: 6.850
11.850
D: 5.50
E: 6.350
9.600
D: 4.50
E: 5.100
40.300
11.550
Hopp
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
Skranke
8.850
D: 2.0
E: 6.850
Bom
11.850
D: 5.5
E: 6.350
Frittstående
9.600
D: 4.5
E: 5.100
78
207
Karoline Brauner
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
11.050
D: 4.80
E: 6.250
7.550
D: 5.30
E: 2.250
11.100
D: 5.50
E: 5.600
40.050
11.800
Hopp
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
Skranke
11.050
D: 4.8
E: 6.250
Bom
7.550
D: 5.3
E: 2.250
Frittstående
11.100
D: 5.5
E: 5.600
79
181
Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud
Slemmestad og Omegn
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
9.050
D: 1.50
E: 7.550
9.700
D: 4.40
E: 5.300
10.950
D: 4.80
E: 6.150
39.800
12.050
Hopp
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
Skranke
9.050
D: 1.5
E: 7.550
Bom
9.700
D: 4.4
E: 5.300
Frittstående
10.950
D: 4.8
E: 6.150
80
132
Ingrid Stenbakken
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
6.950
D: 2.00
E: 4.950
10.250
D: 5.30
E: 4.950
10.850
D: 5.10
E: 5.750
39.650
12.200
Hopp
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
Skranke
6.950
D: 2.0
E: 4.950
Bom
10.250
D: 5.3
E: 4.950
Frittstående
10.850
D: 5.1
E: 5.750
81
312
Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk
Narvik Turnforening
11.300
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
3.400
D: 4.50
E: 2.900
ND: 4.00
12.250
D: 5.90
E: 6.350
11.600
D: 5.60
E: 6.000
38.550
13.300
Hopp
11.300
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
Skranke
3.400
D: 4.5
E: 2.900
ND: 4.00
Bom
12.250
D: 5.9
E: 6.350
Frittstående
11.600
D: 5.6
E: 6.000
82
182
Mathea Rye Grinrød
Slemmestad og Omegn
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
8.200
D: 2.00
E: 6.200
9.450
D: 5.30
E: 4.150
10.150
D: 4.60
E: 5.550
38.300
13.550
Hopp
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
Skranke
8.200
D: 2.0
E: 6.200
Bom
9.450
D: 5.3
E: 4.150
Frittstående
10.150
D: 4.6
E: 5.550
83
178
Lea josefine Larsen
Mandals Turnforening
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
7.750
D: 2.00
E: 5.750
9.250
D: 3.50
E: 5.750
10.650
D: 5.10
E: 5.550
37.700
14.150
Hopp
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
Skranke
7.750
D: 2.0
E: 5.750
Bom
9.250
D: 3.5
E: 5.750
Frittstående
10.650
D: 5.1
E: 5.550
84
52
Oda Emilsen Haukland
Asker
10.150
D: 1.5
E: 8.650
7.600
D: 2.00
E: 5.600
10.300
D: 5.10
E: 5.200
9.200
D: 3.90
E: 5.300
37.250
14.600
Hopp
10.150
D: 1.5
E: 8.650
Skranke
7.600
D: 2.0
E: 5.600
Bom
10.300
D: 5.1
E: 5.200
Frittstående
9.200
D: 3.9
E: 5.300
85
53
Anna Fadnes Fevang
Asker
9.900
D: 2.0
E: 7.900
7.000
D: 2.00
E: 5.000
9.750
D: 3.20
E: 6.550
10.050
D: 4.60
E: 5.550
ND: 0.10
36.700
15.150
Hopp
9.900
D: 2.0
E: 7.900
Skranke
7.000
D: 2.0
E: 5.000
Bom
9.750
D: 3.2
E: 6.550
Frittstående
10.050
D: 4.6
E: 5.550
ND: 0.10
86
179
Maria Elena Fredriksen
Mandals Turnforening
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
7.350

E: 7.350
9.050
D: 4.00
E: 5.050
10.100
D: 5.10
E: 5.000
36.400
15.450
Hopp
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
Skranke
7.350

E: 7.350
Bom
9.050
D: 4.0
E: 5.050
Frittstående
10.100
D: 5.1
E: 5.000
87
400
Maya Helena Heinesen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
7.350
D: 2.00
E: 5.350
10.200
D: 4.90
E: 5.300
8.750
D: 5.10
E: 3.650
36.350
15.500
Hopp
10.050
D: 1.5
E: 8.550
Skranke
7.350
D: 2.0
E: 5.350
Bom
10.200
D: 4.9
E: 5.300
Frittstående
8.750
D: 5.1
E: 3.650
88
177
Charlotte Holte Ellingsen
Mandals Turnforening
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
7.900
D: 1.50
E: 6.400
8.100
D: 3.50
E: 4.600
8.750
D: 4.10
E: 4.650
36.150
15.700
Hopp
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
Skranke
7.900
D: 1.5
E: 6.400
Bom
8.100
D: 3.5
E: 4.600
Frittstående
8.750
D: 4.1
E: 4.650
89
73
Elisa Wellnitz
Drammens Turnforening
10.750
D: 2.8
E: 7.950
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
5.050
D: 3.90
E: 5.150
ND: 4.00
10.550
D: 4.20
E: 6.350
35.450
16.400
Hopp
10.750
D: 2.8
E: 7.950
Skranke
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
Bom
5.050
D: 3.9
E: 5.150
ND: 4.00
Frittstående
10.550
D: 4.2
E: 6.350
90
286
Matilde Linnebjerg
Nøtterøy Turn
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
5.150
D: 1.50
E: 3.650
9.700
D: 4.20
E: 5.500
10.950
D: 5.10
E: 5.850
35.150
16.700
Hopp
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
Skranke
5.150
D: 1.5
E: 3.650
Bom
9.700
D: 4.2
E: 5.500
Frittstående
10.950
D: 5.1
E: 5.850
91
51
Marte Sletten Nerseth
Asker
9.750
D: 1.5
E: 8.250
6.500
D: 2.00
E: 4.500
9.350
D: 4.80
E: 4.550
9.050
D: 3.90
E: 5.150
34.650
17.200
Hopp
9.750
D: 1.5
E: 8.250
Skranke
6.500
D: 2.0
E: 4.500
Bom
9.350
D: 4.8
E: 4.550
Frittstående
9.050
D: 3.9
E: 5.150
92
16
Julie Dahl
Sandvika Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
6.450
D: 1.00
E: 5.450
9.650
D: 4.30
E: 5.350
8.400
D: 3.90
E: 4.500
34.500
17.350
Hopp
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
Skranke
6.450
D: 1.0
E: 5.450
Bom
9.650
D: 4.3
E: 5.350
Frittstående
8.400
D: 3.9
E: 4.500
93
18
Matilde Seim
Sandvika Turnforening
9.550
D: 2.0
E: 7.650
ND: 0.10
6.100
D: 1.00
E: 5.100
8.250
D: 4.80
E: 3.450
9.950
D: 3.90
E: 6.050
33.850
18.000
Hopp
9.550
D: 2.0
E: 7.650
ND: 0.10
Skranke
6.100
D: 1.0
E: 5.100
Bom
8.250
D: 4.8
E: 3.450
Frittstående
9.950
D: 3.9
E: 6.050
94
79
Linn Charlotte Schulstad
Hamar IL
13.450
D: 6.40
E: 7.050
12.550
D: 5.80
E: 6.750
26.000
25.850
Hopp

Skranke

Bom
13.450
D: 6.4
E: 7.050
Frittstående
12.550
D: 5.8
E: 6.750
95
131
Mille Børresen
Oslo Turnforening
9.950
D: 2.8
E: 7.150
10.850
D: 4.70
E: 6.150
20.800
31.050
Hopp
9.950
D: 2.8
E: 7.150
Skranke
10.850
D: 4.7
E: 6.150
Bom

Frittstående

96
17
Maja Hatten
Sandvika Turnforening
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
2.650
D: 0.00
E: 2.650
7.850
D: 3.30
E: 4.850
ND: 0.30
19.400
32.450
Hopp
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
Skranke

Bom
2.650

E: 2.650
Frittstående
7.850
D: 3.3
E: 4.850
ND: 0.30
97
20
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng
Njård
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
5.450
D: 4.50
E: 4.950
ND: 4.00
16.650
35.200
Hopp
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
Skranke
5.450
D: 4.5
E: 4.950
ND: 4.00
Bom

Frittstående

98
317
Sara Elise torp
Askim Turnforening
8.850
D: 0.5
E: 8.350
5.650
D: 0.00
E: 6.650
ND: 1.00
14.500
37.350
Hopp
8.850
D: 0.5
E: 8.350
Skranke

Bom
5.650

E: 6.650
ND: 1.00
Frittstående

99
266
Julie Holta
Kristiansands Turnforening
13.350
D: 6.50
E: 6.850
13.350
38.500
Hopp

Skranke
13.350
D: 6.5
E: 6.850
Bom

Frittstående

100
209
Vilde Walle Østhus
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.800
D: 6.00
E: 5.900
ND: 0.10
11.800
40.050
Hopp

Skranke

Bom

Frittstående
11.800
D: 6.0
E: 5.900
ND: 0.10
101
236
Guro Knutsen
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.200
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
10.200
41.650
Hopp

Skranke
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
Bom

Frittstående

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
262
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.5


8.600




6.550
13.100

1
213
Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn


4.7


8.400




6.550
13.100

1
129
June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening


4.7


8.400




6.550
13.100

4
135
Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


4.5


8.650


0.1

6.525
13.050

0.025
4
134
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


4.5


8.550




6.525
13.050

0.025
6
244
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening


4.7


8.250




6.475
12.950

0.075
7
314
Borghild Wiig, Sandnes Turnforening


4.5


8.250




6.375
12.750

0.175
8
99
Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.5


8.200




6.350
12.700

0.200
8
46
Julie Fadnes, Sotra Sportsklubb


4.5


8.200




6.350
12.700

0.200
10
125
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening


4.5


8.150




6.325
12.650

0.225
10
260
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.5


8.150




6.325
12.650

0.225
12
101
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening


4.5


8.100




6.300
12.600

0.250
13
288
Benedicte Olsen, Moss Turnforening


4.5


8.050




6.275
12.550

0.275
14
208
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


9.100




6.050
12.100

0.500
14
15
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening


3.0


9.100




6.050
12.100

0.500
16
48
Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra Sportsklubb


3.0


9.000




6.000
12.000

0.550
17
133
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


3.0


8.950




5.975
11.950

0.575
17
287
Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn


3.0


8.950




5.975
11.950

0.575
17
71
Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL


3.0


8.950




5.975
11.950

0.575
20
47
Marte Lunde, Sotra Sportsklubb


3.0


8.900




5.950
11.900

0.600
20
72
Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammens Turnforening


3.0


8.900




5.950
11.900

0.600
22
187
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn


3.0


8.850




5.925
11.850

0.625
23
155
Johanne Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL


3.0


8.750




5.875
11.750

0.675
24
75
Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening


3.0


8.650




5.825
11.650

0.725
25
212
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn


2.8


8.800




5.800
11.600

0.750
25
263
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.600




5.800
11.600

0.750
25
132
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


3.0


8.600




5.800
11.600

0.750
28
240
Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


8.750




5.775
11.550

0.775
29
319
Ella Forsberg Fredriksen, Herkules Turn


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

0.800
29
239
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF


3.0


8.500




5.750
11.500

0.800
29
261
Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.0


8.500




5.750
11.500

0.800
32
188
Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn


3.0


8.450




5.725
11.450

0.825
32
265
Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening


3.0


8.450




5.725
11.450

0.825
34
151
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

0.850
34
177
Charlotte Holte Ellingsen, Mandals Turnforening


3.0


8.400




5.700
11.400

0.850
36
316
Ine Signora Holt, Askim Turnforening


2.8


8.500




5.650
11.300

0.900
36
312
Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk, Narvik Turnforening


3.0


8.300




5.650
11.300

0.900
38
154
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, Høybråten og Stovner IL


2.8


8.450




5.625
11.250

0.925
39
315
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

0.950
39
136
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

0.950
39
20
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

0.950
39
238
Julia Log, Grimstad Turn og IF


3.0


8.200




5.600
11.200

0.950
43
284
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn


3.0


8.450


0.3

5.575
11.150

0.975
43
128
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.350




5.575
11.150

0.975
45
242
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


8.300




5.550
11.100

1.000
45
102
Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening


2.8


8.300




5.550
11.100

1.000
45
285
Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Turn


2.8


8.300




5.550
11.100

1.000
48
23
Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.8


8.250




5.525
11.050

1.025
48
152
Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening


2.8


8.250




5.525
11.050

1.025
50
184
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn


3.0


9.000


1.0

5.500
11.000

1.050
50
318
Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.0


9.000




5.500
11.000

1.050
50
100
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.8


8.300


0.1

5.500
11.000

1.050
50
103
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening


2.8


8.200




5.500
11.000

1.050
54
54
Karina Saxrud, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn


2.8


8.250


0.1

5.475
10.950

1.075
55
76
Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening


2.0


8.900




5.450
10.900

1.100
55
241
Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


8.100




5.450
10.900

1.100
57
157
Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL


2.0


8.850




5.425
10.850

1.125
58
49
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker


2.0


8.800




5.400
10.800

1.150
58
214
Kirsti Eriksen, Løten Turn


2.8


8.000




5.400
10.800

1.150
60
73
Elisa Wellnitz, Drammens Turnforening


2.8


7.950




5.375
10.750

1.175
61
320
Jennie Winther, Herkules Turn


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

1.225
61
130
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

1.225
61
180
Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

1.225
64
22
Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.0


8.550




5.275
10.550

1.275
64
153
Hannah Maanum Lund, Høybråten og Stovner IL


2.4


8.150




5.275
10.550

1.275
64
156
Maren Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL


3.0


7.550




5.275
10.550

1.275
67
182
Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn


2.0


8.500




5.250
10.500

1.300
68
313
Ronja Eliassen, Narvik Turnforening


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.325
68
78
Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.325
68
210
Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum Turn


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.325
68
211
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn


2.0


8.450




5.225
10.450

1.325
72
74
Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

1.350
72
126
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

1.350
74
207
Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

1.375
75
264
Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0


8.400


0.1

5.150
10.300

1.400
76
52
Oda Emilsen Haukland, Asker


1.5


8.650




5.075
10.150

1.475
77
77
Veronica Ringvold, Drammens Turnforening


1.5


8.600




5.050
10.100

1.500
77
185
Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn


1.5


8.600




5.050
10.100

1.500
77
181
Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn


2.0


8.100




5.050
10.100

1.500
77
150
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening


3.5


6.900


0.3

5.050
10.100

1.500
81
178
Lea josefine Larsen, Mandals Turnforening


1.5


8.550




5.025
10.050

1.525
81
186
Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn


1.5


8.550




5.025
10.050

1.525
81
400
Maya Helena Heinesen, Nøtterøy Turn


1.5


8.550




5.025
10.050

1.525
81
104
Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening


2.0


8.050




5.025
10.050

1.525
85
16
Julie Dahl, Sandvika Turnforening


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.550
85
50
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.550
85
127
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.550
88
131
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


7.150




4.975
9.950

1.575
89
179
Maria Elena Fredriksen, Mandals Turnforening


1.5


8.400




4.950
9.900

1.600
89
53
Anna Fadnes Fevang, Asker


2.0


7.900




4.950
9.900

1.600
91
183
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn


2.0


7.850




4.925
9.850

1.625
92
237
Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad Turn og IF


2.0


7.800




4.900
9.800

1.650
93
51
Marte Sletten Nerseth, Asker


1.5


8.250




4.875
9.750

1.675
94
18
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening


2.0


7.650


0.1

4.775
9.550

1.775
95
286
Matilde Linnebjerg, Nøtterøy Turn


2.0


7.350




4.675
9.350

1.875
96
17
Maja Hatten, Sandvika Turnforening


0.5


8.400




4.450
8.900

2.100
97
317
Sara Elise torp, Askim Turnforening


0.5


8.350




4.425
8.850

2.125
98
209
Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turnforening










6.550
98
236
Guro Knutsen, Trondhjems Turnforening










6.550
98
266
Julie Holta, Kristiansands Turnforening










6.550
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
266
Julie Holta, Kristiansands Turnforening

6.5

6.850


13.350

2
99
Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.9

7.300


13.200

0.150
3
129
June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening

5.4

7.350


12.750

0.600
3
151
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening

6.0

6.750


12.750

0.600
5
46
Julie Fadnes, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.2

6.500


12.700

0.650
6
71
Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL

5.8

6.700


12.500

0.850
7
265
Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.5

8.850


12.350

1.000
8
150
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

5.8

6.450


12.250

1.100
9
315
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening

5.7

6.450


12.150

1.200
9
152
Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening

6.0

6.150


12.150

1.200
9
244
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening

6.4

5.750


12.150

1.200
12
100
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

5.8

6.200


12.000

1.350
13
262
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.7

7.250


11.950

1.400
14
208
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.8

7.100


11.900

1.450
15
101
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening

6.0

5.800


11.800

1.550
15
284
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn

6.5

5.300


11.800

1.550
17
15
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening

5.2

6.550


11.750

1.600
18
212
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn

5.3

6.400


11.700

1.650
19
260
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

6.450


11.650

1.700
19
261
Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

6.450


11.650

1.700
21
134
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.5

8.050


11.550

1.800
21
288
Benedicte Olsen, Moss Turnforening

5.3

6.250


11.550

1.800
23
102
Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening

5.2

6.300


11.500

1.850
23
47
Marte Lunde, Sotra Sportsklubb

5.2

6.300


11.500

1.850
25
130
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.750


11.450

1.900
25
263
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.2

6.250


11.450

1.900
27
48
Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra Sportsklubb

5.3

6.100


11.400

1.950
28
213
Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn

5.4

5.950


11.350

2.000
29
128
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening

6.2

5.050


11.250

2.100
30
287
Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

9.200


11.200

2.150
31
157
Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.7

6.450


11.150

2.200
31
127
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.450


11.150

2.200
33
183
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.9

5.200


11.100

2.250
34
188
Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.5

8.550


11.050

2.300
34
126
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.350


11.050

2.300
34
207
Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.8

6.250


11.050

2.300
34
187
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.9

5.150


11.050

2.300
38
314
Borghild Wiig, Sandnes Turnforening

3.0

8.000


11.000

2.350
38
22
Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening

4.7

6.300


11.000

2.350
38
49
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker

5.2

5.800


11.000

2.350
38
75
Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening

5.2

5.800


11.000

2.350
42
240
Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.6

6.350


10.950

2.400
42
238
Julia Log, Grimstad Turn og IF

4.7

6.250


10.950

2.400
44
318
Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.7

6.150


10.850

2.500
44
131
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.150


10.850

2.500
44
125
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

5.9

4.950


10.850

2.500
47
242
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.0

8.800


10.800

2.550
48
214
Kirsti Eriksen, Løten Turn

4.7

6.050


10.750

2.600
49
72
Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammens Turnforening

5.3

5.350


10.650

2.700
50
133
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

8.500


10.500

2.850
50
136
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

8.500


10.500

2.850
52
185
Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.0

8.450


10.450

2.900
53
210
Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum Turn

4.7

5.700


10.400

2.950
54
155
Johanne Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

8.350


10.350

3.000
55
180
Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.0

8.250


10.250

3.100
56
236
Guro Knutsen, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

8.200


10.200

3.150
56
319
Ella Forsberg Fredriksen, Herkules Turn

4.8

5.400


10.200

3.150
58
156
Maren Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

8.100


10.100

3.250
58
76
Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

8.100


10.100

3.250
60
135
Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

8.000


10.000

3.350
61
153
Hannah Maanum Lund, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

7.950


9.950

3.400
62
104
Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening

4.7

5.100


9.800

3.550
62
23
Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening

4.7

5.100


9.800

3.550
64
103
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening

2.0

7.650


9.650

3.700
65
211
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn

4.7

4.900


9.600

3.750
65
237
Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad Turn og IF

4.7

4.900


9.600

3.750
67
241
Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.6

4.950


9.550

3.800
68
186
Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.0

7.400


9.400

3.950
68
74
Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

7.400


9.400

3.950
70
77
Veronica Ringvold, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

7.350


9.350

4.000
70
285
Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

7.350


9.350

4.000
72
78
Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL

2.0

7.100


9.100

4.250
72
73
Elisa Wellnitz, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

7.100


9.100

4.250
72
316
Ine Signora Holt, Askim Turnforening

5.2

3.900


9.100

4.250
75
181
Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn

1.5

7.550


9.050

4.300
76
50
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker

2.0

6.850


8.850

4.500
77
154
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, Høybråten og Stovner IL


9.650

1.0

8.650

4.700
78
239
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF

2.0

6.550


8.550

4.800
79
313
Ronja Eliassen, Narvik Turnforening

2.0

6.500


8.500

4.850
80
320
Jennie Winther, Herkules Turn

4.7

3.600


8.300

5.050
81
182
Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.0

6.200


8.200

5.150
82
264
Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.3

2.650


7.950

5.400
83
177
Charlotte Holte Ellingsen, Mandals Turnforening

1.5

6.400


7.900

5.450
84
178
Lea josefine Larsen, Mandals Turnforening

2.0

5.750


7.750

5.600
85
52
Oda Emilsen Haukland, Asker

2.0

5.600


7.600

5.750
86
179
Maria Elena Fredriksen, Mandals Turnforening


7.350


7.350

6.000
86
400
Maya Helena Heinesen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

5.350


7.350

6.000
88
54
Karina Saxrud, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

1.5

5.550


7.050

6.300
89
53
Anna Fadnes Fevang, Asker

2.0

5.000


7.000

6.350
90
132
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

4.950


6.950

6.400
91
51
Marte Sletten Nerseth, Asker

2.0

4.500


6.500

6.850
92
16
Julie Dahl, Sandvika Turnforening

1.0

5.450


6.450

6.900
93
184
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.8

4.550

4.0

6.350

7.000
94
18
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

1.0

5.100


6.100

7.250
95
20
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård

4.5

4.950

4.0

5.450

7.900
96
286
Matilde Linnebjerg, Nøtterøy Turn

1.5

3.650


5.150

8.200
97
312
Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk, Narvik Turnforening

4.5

2.900

4.0

3.400

9.950
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
72
Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammens Turnforening

6.7

7.100


13.800

2
48
Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.4

7.400

0.1

13.700

0.100
3
244
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening

6.3

7.350


13.650

0.150
4
47
Marte Lunde, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.0

7.600


13.600

0.200
5
15
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening

6.0

7.550


13.550

0.250
6
287
Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn

5.6

7.850


13.450

0.350
6
79
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL

6.4

7.050


13.450

0.350
8
46
Julie Fadnes, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.4

6.900


13.300

0.500
8
265
Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening

7.1

6.200


13.300

0.500
10
152
Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening

6.2

7.000


13.200

0.600
10
187
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn

6.5

6.700


13.200

0.600
12
54
Karina Saxrud, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

6.1

7.000


13.100

0.700
13
284
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn

5.7

7.300


13.000

0.800
14
100
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.5

6.450


12.950

0.850
15
101
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening

7.1

5.800

0.1

12.800

1.000
16
71
Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL

6.2

6.650

0.1

12.750

1.050
17
75
Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening

6.4

6.150


12.550

1.250
18
241
Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL

6.0

6.500


12.500

1.300
18
212
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn

6.2

6.300


12.500

1.300
18
316
Ine Signora Holt, Askim Turnforening

6.2

6.300


12.500

1.300
18
264
Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.5

6.000


12.500

1.300
18
240
Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL

6.5

6.000


12.500

1.300
23
74
Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening

5.5

6.900


12.400

1.400
23
135
Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.6

5.800


12.400

1.400
25
49
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker

5.5

6.850


12.350

1.450
26
76
Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening

5.7

6.600


12.300

1.500
26
157
Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.8

6.500


12.300

1.500
26
210
Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum Turn

6.0

6.300


12.300

1.500
26
127
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

6.1

6.200


12.300

1.500
30
312
Aurora Sjøvoll Liljebakk, Narvik Turnforening

5.9

6.350


12.250

1.550
31
134
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.6

5.550


12.150

1.650
31
129
June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening

6.7

5.450


12.150

1.650
33
99
Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.9

5.200


12.100

1.700
34
153
Hannah Maanum Lund, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.6

6.450


12.050

1.750
35
208
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.4

5.600


12.000

1.800
35
128
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening

6.5

5.500


12.000

1.800
37
184
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.2

6.750


11.950

1.850
37
180
Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.4

6.550


11.950

1.850
39
50
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker

5.5

6.350


11.850

1.950
40
151
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening

6.2

5.600


11.800

2.000
40
262
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.4

5.400


11.800

2.000
42
263
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.8

5.950


11.750

2.050
42
288
Benedicte Olsen, Moss Turnforening

6.3

5.450


11.750

2.050
44
77
Veronica Ringvold, Drammens Turnforening

5.5

6.100


11.600

2.200
45
242
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.5

5.950


11.450

2.350
45
133
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

6.1

5.350


11.450

2.350
45
125
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

7.0

4.450


11.450

2.350
48
154
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, Høybråten og Stovner IL

6.5

4.900

0.1

11.300

2.500
49
320
Jennie Winther, Herkules Turn

4.8

6.450


11.250

2.550
49
285
Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Turn

5.5

5.750


11.250

2.550
51
78
Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL

5.2

6.000


11.200

2.600
51
213
Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn

6.1

5.100


11.200

2.600
51
126
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

6.2

5.000


11.200

2.600
51
150
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

6.3

4.900


11.200

2.600
55
237
Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.8

5.350


11.150

2.650
55
319
Ella Forsberg Fredriksen, Herkules Turn

6.4

4.750


11.150

2.650
57
156
Maren Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.8

5.200


11.000

2.800
58
185
Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.2

5.750


10.950

2.850
58
211
Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn

5.9

5.050


10.950

2.850
60
130
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

5.8

5.100


10.900

2.900
61
313
Ronja Eliassen, Narvik Turnforening

5.0

5.850


10.850

2.950
62
214
Kirsti Eriksen, Løten Turn

5.4

5.400


10.800

3.000
63
260
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.7

5.000


10.700

3.100
64
261
Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.0

5.550


10.550

3.250
64
188
Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.7

4.850


10.550

3.250
64
239
Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.9

4.650


10.550

3.250
67
186
Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.3

5.100


10.400

3.400
67
155
Johanne Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.6

4.900

0.1

10.400

3.400
67
23
Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.8

4.600


10.400

3.400
67
22
Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening

5.9

4.500


10.400

3.400
71
314
Borghild Wiig, Sandnes Turnforening

6.3

4.150

0.1

10.350

3.450
72
52
Oda Emilsen Haukland, Asker

5.1

5.200


10.300

3.500
73
132
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.3

4.950


10.250

3.550
74
400
Maya Helena Heinesen, Nøtterøy Turn

4.9

5.300


10.200

3.600
75
136
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

5.8

4.450

0.1

10.150

3.650
76
102
Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening

6.0

4.100


10.100

3.700
77
104
Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening

6.0

3.850


9.850

3.950
78
238
Julia Log, Grimstad Turn og IF

5.5

4.300


9.800

4.000
79
53
Anna Fadnes Fevang, Asker

3.2

6.550


9.750

4.050
80
286
Matilde Linnebjerg, Nøtterøy Turn

4.2

5.500


9.700

4.100
80
181
Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn

4.4

5.300


9.700

4.100
82
16
Julie Dahl, Sandvika Turnforening

4.3

5.350


9.650

4.150
83
182
Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.3

4.150


9.450

4.350
84
51
Marte Sletten Nerseth, Asker

4.8

4.550


9.350

4.450
85
178
Lea josefine Larsen, Mandals Turnforening

3.5

5.750


9.250

4.550
85
318
Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.4

2.850


9.250

4.550
87
315
Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening

5.8

3.400


9.200

4.600
88
103
Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening

5.9

3.250


9.150

4.650
89
179
Maria Elena Fredriksen, Mandals Turnforening

4.0

5.050


9.050

4.750
89
183
Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.5

3.550


9.050

4.750
91
18
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

4.8

3.450


8.250

5.550
92
177
Charlotte Holte Ellingsen, Mandals Turnforening

3.5

4.600


8.100

5.700
93
207
Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turnforening

5.3

2.250


7.550

6.250
94
317
Sara Elise torp, Askim Turnforening


6.650

1.0

5.650

8.150
95
73
Elisa Wellnitz, Drammens Turnforening

3.9

5.150

4.0

5.050

8.750
96
17
Maja Hatten, Sandvika Turnforening


2.650


2.650

11.150
97
20
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård




13.800
97
266
Julie Holta, Kristiansands Turnforening




13.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
129
June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening

6.8

6.950


13.750

2
101
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening

6.3

7.300


13.600

0.150
3
187
Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn

6.4

7.150


13.550

0.200
4
208
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening

6.5

7.000

0.1

13.400

0.350
5
151
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening

5.8

7.500


13.300

0.450
6
240
Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.5

7.700


13.200

0.550
7
128
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening

6.1

7.000


13.100

0.650
7
244
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening

6.3

6.800


13.100

0.650
7
125
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

6.5

6.600


13.100

0.650
10
48
Rikke Bjelde Landøy, Sotra Sportsklubb

5.8

7.250


13.050

0.700
11
47
Marte Lunde, Sotra Sportsklubb

6.4

6.600


13.000

0.750
12
319
Ella Forsberg Fredriksen, Herkules Turn

6.2

6.750


12.950

0.800
13
100
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.1

6.800


12.900

0.850
13
265
Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening

6.5

6.400


12.900

0.850
15
153
Hannah Maanum Lund, Høybråten og Stovner IL

6.1

6.750


12.850

0.900
16
318
Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

6.1

6.700


12.800

0.950
16
288
Benedicte Olsen, Moss Turnforening

6.2

6.600


12.800

0.950
18
99
Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

6.0

6.750


12.750

1.000
18
184
Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn

6.2

6.550


12.750

1.000
18
15
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening

6.5

6.250


12.750

1.000
21
54
Karina Saxrud, IL Sverre Gymnastikk- og Turn

5.3

7.400


12.700

1.050
21
262
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

6.5

6.200


12.700

1.050
23
134
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

5.9

6.700


12.600

1.150
23
135
Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

6.4

6.200


12.600

1.150
25
79
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL

5.8

6.750


12.550

1.200
26
284
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn

6.1

6.350


12.450

1.300
27
263
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening