Back 

Junior Nordic Championships 2019 Halmstad, Sweden, 18-19th may 2019

Junior Finals Youth Finals Junior Youth Team - Junior Team - Youth
Youth
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
1
Aaro Harju
Finland
12.200
D: 3.7
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
11.500
D: 3.10
E: 8.400
11.600
D: 2.50
E: 9.400
ND: 0.30
12.000
12.000/10.800
D: 2.8/1.6
E: 9.200/9.200
12.166
D: 3.50
E: 8.666
11.700
71.166
FX
12.200
D: 3.7
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
PH
11.500
D: 3.1
E: 8.400
SR
11.600
D: 2.5
E: 9.400
ND: 0.30
VT
12.000
12.000/10.800
D: 2.8/1.6
E: 9.200/9.200
PB
12.166
D: 3.5
E: 8.666
HB
11.700
D: 2.5
E: 9.200
2
4
Aleksi Vesala
Finland
12.166
D: 3.7
E: 8.566
ND: 0.10
9.900
D: 3.00
E: 6.900
11.833
D: 3.40
E: 8.433
11.300
11.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 9.000/-
ND: 0.10 / -
11.433
D: 3.70
E: 7.733
11.433
68.065
3.101
FX
12.166
D: 3.7
E: 8.566
ND: 0.10
PH
9.900
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
SR
11.833
D: 3.4
E: 8.433
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 9.000/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
11.433
D: 3.7
E: 7.733
HB
11.433
D: 2.7
E: 8.733
3
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth
Norway
12.000
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
9.866
D: 2.50
E: 7.366
10.500
D: 2.10
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
11.866
11.866/11.433
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 9.466/9.033
12.266
D: 3.30
E: 8.966
11.266
67.764
3.402
FX
12.000
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
PH
9.866
D: 2.5
E: 7.366
SR
10.500
D: 2.1
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
VT
11.866
11.866/11.433
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 9.466/9.033
PB
12.266
D: 3.3
E: 8.966
HB
11.266
D: 3.1
E: 8.166
4
15
Herman Stray Sørensen
Norway
11.233
D: 3.6
E: 7.633
10.733
D: 2.50
E: 8.233
10.833
D: 2.40
E: 8.433
11.400
11.400/11.400
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 9.000/9.000
12.066
D: 3.40
E: 8.666
11.466
67.731
3.435
FX
11.233
D: 3.6
E: 7.633
PH
10.733
D: 2.5
E: 8.233
SR
10.833
D: 2.4
E: 8.433
VT
11.400
11.400/11.400
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 9.000/9.000
PB
12.066
D: 3.4
E: 8.666
HB
11.466
D: 2.8
E: 8.666
5
2
Marcus Pietarinen
Finland
12.566
D: 4.7
E: 7.966
ND: 0.10
10.133
D: 3.10
E: 7.033
11.766
D: 3.70
E: 8.066
11.933
11.933/-
D: 4.4/-
E: 7.633/-
ND: 0.10 / -
11.500
D: 3.80
E: 7.700
9.800
67.698
3.468
FX
12.566
D: 4.7
E: 7.966
ND: 0.10
PH
10.133
D: 3.1
E: 7.033
SR
11.766
D: 3.7
E: 8.066
VT
11.933
11.933/-
D: 4.4/-
E: 7.633/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
11.500
D: 3.8
E: 7.700
HB
9.800
D: 2.5
E: 7.300
6
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie
Norway
11.566
D: 3.2
E: 8.366
9.933
D: 2.40
E: 7.533
10.933
D: 3.10
E: 8.133
ND: 0.30
11.566
11.566/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 9.166/-
10.500
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
10.633
65.131
6.035
FX
11.566
D: 3.2
E: 8.366
PH
9.933
D: 2.4
E: 7.533
SR
10.933
D: 3.1
E: 8.133
ND: 0.30
VT
11.566
11.566/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 9.166/-
PB
10.500
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
HB
10.633
D: 2.1
E: 8.533
7
17
Jacob Kvamsøe
Norway
9.466
D: 4.0
E: 5.466
10.333
D: 3.00
E: 7.333
11.166
D: 2.80
E: 8.666
ND: 0.30
11.766
11.766/11.633
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.066/9.233
ND: 0.10 / -
11.600
D: 3.30
E: 8.300
10.566
64.897
6.269
FX
9.466
D: 4.0
E: 5.466
PH
10.333
D: 3.0
E: 7.333
SR
11.166
D: 2.8
E: 8.666
ND: 0.30
VT
11.766
11.766/11.633
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.066/9.233
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
11.600
D: 3.3
E: 8.300
HB
10.566
D: 3.4
E: 7.166
8
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen
Finland
11.866
D: 3.6
E: 8.266
7.900
D: 2.60
E: 5.300
10.566
D: 2.50
E: 8.366
ND: 0.30
12.200
12.200/11.066
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.000/8.666
10.800
D: 3.10
E: 7.700
10.866
64.198
6.968
FX
11.866
D: 3.6
E: 8.266
PH
7.900
D: 2.6
E: 5.300
SR
10.566
D: 2.5
E: 8.366
ND: 0.30
VT
12.200
12.200/11.066
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.000/8.666
PB
10.800
D: 3.1
E: 7.700
HB
10.866
D: 2.4
E: 8.466
9
16
Sebastian Dyngeland
Norway
11.300
D: 3.9
E: 7.400
10.233
D: 2.40
E: 7.833
9.300
D: 2.40
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
11.566
11.566/10.500
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 8.866/8.100
ND: 0.10 / -
10.866
D: 2.50
E: 8.366
10.566
63.831
7.335
FX
11.300
D: 3.9
E: 7.400
PH
10.233
D: 2.4
E: 7.833
SR
9.300
D: 2.4
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
VT
11.566
11.566/10.500
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 8.866/8.100
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
10.866
D: 2.5
E: 8.366
HB
10.566
D: 3.0
E: 7.566
10
6
Lukas Norin
Sweden
10.400
D: 3.3
E: 7.100
9.333
D: 2.50
E: 6.833
9.866
D: 2.30
E: 7.866
ND: 0.30
11.833
11.833/10.033
D: 2.8/1.6
E: 9.133/8.433
ND: 0.10 / -
10.933
D: 2.30
E: 8.633
10.300
62.665
8.501
FX
10.400
D: 3.3
E: 7.100
PH
9.333
D: 2.5
E: 6.833
SR
9.866
D: 2.3
E: 7.866
ND: 0.30
VT
11.833
11.833/10.033
D: 2.8/1.6
E: 9.133/8.433
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
10.933
D: 2.3
E: 8.633
HB
10.300
D: 1.8
E: 8.500
11
5
Taavi Jaakola
Finland
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
ND: 0.10
8.100
D: 1.90
E: 6.200
10.266
D: 1.70
E: 8.866
ND: 0.30
10.700
10.700/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.100/-
11.200
D: 2.50
E: 8.700
10.500
62.166
9.000
FX
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
ND: 0.10
PH
8.100
D: 1.9
E: 6.200
SR
10.266
D: 1.7
E: 8.866
ND: 0.30
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.100/-
PB
11.200
D: 2.5
E: 8.700
HB
10.500
D: 1.7
E: 8.800
12
8
Arnar Arason
Iceland
11.066
D: 3.4
E: 7.666
8.633
D: 2.30
E: 6.333
10.566
D: 2.10
E: 8.766
ND: 0.30
11.100
11.100/11.233
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 8.800/8.833
ND: 0.10 / -
8.733
D: 2.20
E: 8.533
ND: 2.0
10.133
60.231
10.935
FX
11.066
D: 3.4
E: 7.666
PH
8.633
D: 2.3
E: 6.333
SR
10.566
D: 2.1
E: 8.766
ND: 0.30
VT
11.100
11.100/11.233
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 8.800/8.833
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
8.733
D: 2.2
E: 8.533
ND: 2.00
HB
10.133
D: 2.4
E: 7.733
13
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle
Denmark
11.666
D: 3.2
E: 8.466
5.866
D: 2.30
E: 3.566
9.766
D: 2.30
E: 7.766
ND: 0.30
11.166
11.166/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.866/-
ND: 0.10 / -
10.500
D: 2.70
E: 7.800
10.400
59.364
11.802
FX
11.666
D: 3.2
E: 8.466
PH
5.866
D: 2.3
E: 3.566
SR
9.766
D: 2.3
E: 7.766
ND: 0.30
VT
11.166
11.166/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.866/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
10.500
D: 2.7
E: 7.800
HB
10.400
D: 2.4
E: 8.000
14
11
August Burvil
Denmark
11.600
D: 3.2
E: 8.400
7.500
D: 2.20
E: 7.300
ND: 2.00
10.133
D: 2.50
E: 7.933
ND: 0.30
10.666
10.666/10.833
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.566/9.233
ND: 0.10 / -
9.766
D: 2.60
E: 7.166
9.433
59.098
12.068
FX
11.600
D: 3.2
E: 8.400
PH
7.500
D: 2.2
E: 7.300
ND: 2.00
SR
10.133
D: 2.5
E: 7.933
ND: 0.30
VT
10.666
10.666/10.833
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.566/9.233
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
9.766
D: 2.6
E: 7.166
HB
9.433
D: 2.3
E: 7.133
15
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz
Denmark
9.766
D: 2.8
E: 7.266
ND: 0.30
4.900
D: 2.10
E: 4.800
ND: 2.00
10.700
D: 2.10
E: 8.900
ND: 0.30
11.400
11.400/10.933
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 9.200/9.333
8.533
D: 2.40
E: 6.133
9.066
54.365
16.801
FX
9.766
D: 2.8
E: 7.266
ND: 0.30
PH
4.900
D: 2.1
E: 4.800
ND: 2.00
SR
10.700
D: 2.1
E: 8.900
ND: 0.30
VT
11.400
11.400/10.933
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 9.200/9.333
PB
8.533
D: 2.4
E: 6.133
HB
9.066
D: 1.7
E: 7.366
16
14
Filip Rohde
Denmark
8.833
D: 3.5
E: 5.333
2.166
D: 1.40
E: 4.766
ND: 4.00
7.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
ND: 2.30
5.100
D: 2.20
E: 4.900
ND: 2.0
9.066
33.065
38.101
FX
8.833
D: 3.5
E: 5.333
PH
2.166
D: 1.4
E: 4.766
ND: 4.00
SR
7.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
ND: 2.30
VT
PB
5.100
D: 2.2
E: 4.900
ND: 2.00
HB
9.066
D: 2.1
E: 6.966
17
12
Sebastian L- Kyllesbech
Denmark
11.066
11.066/10.433
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.866/8.833
11.066
60.100
FX

PH

SR

VT
11.066
11.066/10.433
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.866/8.833
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

4.7

7.966

0.1

12.566

2
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

3.7

8.600

0.1

12.200

0.366
3
4
Aleksi Vesala, Finland

3.7

8.566

0.1

12.166

0.400
4
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway

3.7

8.300


12.000

0.566
5
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Finland

3.6

8.266


11.866

0.700
6
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

3.2

8.466


11.666

0.900
7
11
August Burvil, Denmark

3.2

8.400


11.600

0.966
8
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Norway

3.2

8.366


11.566

1.000
9
5
Taavi Jaakola, Finland

3.0

8.500

0.1

11.400

1.166
10
16
Sebastian Dyngeland, Norway

3.9

7.400


11.300

1.266
11
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway

3.6

7.633


11.233

1.333
12
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

3.4

7.666


11.066

1.500
13
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

3.3

7.100


10.400

2.166
14
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz, Denmark

2.8

7.266

0.3

9.766

2.800
15
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway

4.0

5.466


9.466

3.100
16
14
Filip Rohde, Denmark

3.5

5.333


8.833

3.733
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

3.1

8.400


11.500

2
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway

2.5

8.233


10.733

0.767
3
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway

3.0

7.333


10.333

1.167
4
16
Sebastian Dyngeland, Norway

2.4

7.833


10.233

1.267
5
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

3.1

7.033


10.133

1.367
6
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Norway

2.4

7.533


9.933

1.567
7
4
Aleksi Vesala, Finland

3.0

6.900


9.900

1.600
8
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway

2.5

7.366


9.866

1.634
9
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

2.5

6.833


9.333

2.167
10
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

2.3

6.333


8.633

2.867
11
5
Taavi Jaakola, Finland

1.9

6.200


8.100

3.400
12
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Finland

2.6

5.300


7.900

3.600
13
11
August Burvil, Denmark

2.2

7.300

2.0

7.500

4.000
14
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

2.3

3.566


5.866

5.634
15
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz, Denmark

2.1

4.800

2.0

4.900

6.600
16
14
Filip Rohde, Denmark

1.4

4.766

4.0

2.166

9.334
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
4
Aleksi Vesala, Finland

3.4

8.433


11.833

2
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

3.7

8.066


11.766

0.067
3
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

2.5

9.400

0.3

11.600

0.233
4
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway

2.8

8.666

0.3

11.166

0.667
5
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Norway

3.1

8.133

0.3

10.933

0.900
6
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway

2.4

8.433


10.833

1.000
7
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz, Denmark

2.1

8.900

0.3

10.700

1.133
8
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

2.1

8.766

0.3

10.566

1.267
8
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Finland

2.5

8.366

0.3

10.566

1.267
10
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway

2.1

8.700

0.3

10.500

1.333
11
5
Taavi Jaakola, Finland

1.7

8.866

0.3

10.266

1.567
12
11
August Burvil, Denmark

2.5

7.933

0.3

10.133

1.700
13
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

2.3

7.866

0.3

9.866

1.967
14
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

2.3

7.766

0.3

9.766

2.067
15
16
Sebastian Dyngeland, Norway

2.4

7.200

0.3

9.300

2.533
16
14
Filip Rohde, Denmark

2.0

8.200

2.3

7.900

3.933
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway


2.8
2.4


9.066
9.233


0.1

11.699
11.766
11.633

2
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway


2.4
2.4


9.466
9.033




11.649
11.866
11.433

0.050
3
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Finland


3.2
2.4


9.000
8.666




11.633
12.200
11.066

0.066
4
1
Aaro Harju, Finland


2.8
1.6


9.200
9.200




11.400
12.000
10.800

0.299
4
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway


2.4
2.4


9.000
9.000




11.400
11.400
11.400

0.299
6
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz, Denmark


2.2
1.6


9.200
9.333




11.166
11.400
10.933

0.533
6
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland


2.4
2.4


8.800
8.833


0.1

11.166
11.100
11.233

0.533
8
16
Sebastian Dyngeland, Norway


2.8
2.4


8.866
8.100


0.1

11.033
11.566
10.500

0.666
9
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden


2.8
1.6


9.133
8.433


0.1

10.933
11.833
10.033

0.766
10
12
Sebastian L- Kyllesbech, Denmark


2.2
1.6


8.866
8.833




10.749
11.066
10.433

0.950
10
11
August Burvil, Denmark


2.2
1.6


8.566
9.233


0.1

10.749
10.666
10.833

0.950
12
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland


4.4


7.633


0.1

5.966
11.933

5.733
13
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Norway


2.4


9.166




5.783
11.566

5.916
14
4
Aleksi Vesala, Finland


2.4


9.000


0.1

5.650
11.300

6.049
15
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark


2.4


8.866


0.1

5.583
11.166

6.116
16
5
Taavi Jaakola, Finland


1.6


9.100




5.350
10.700

6.349
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway

3.3

8.966


12.266

2
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

3.5

8.666


12.166

0.100
3
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway

3.4

8.666


12.066

0.200
4
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway

3.3

8.300


11.600

0.666
5
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

3.8

7.700


11.500

0.766
6
4
Aleksi Vesala, Finland

3.7

7.733


11.433

0.833
7
5
Taavi Jaakola, Finland

2.5

8.700


11.200

1.066
8
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

2.3

8.633


10.933

1.333
9
16
Sebastian Dyngeland, Norway

2.5

8.366


10.866

1.400
10
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Finland

3.1

7.700


10.800

1.466
11
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Norway

2.5

8.000


10.500

1.766
11
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

2.7

7.800


10.500

1.766
13
11
August Burvil, Denmark

2.6

7.166


9.766

2.500
14
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

2.2

8.533

2.0

8.733

3.533
15
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz, Denmark

2.4

6.133


8.533

3.733
16
14
Filip Rohde, Denmark

2.2

4.900

2.0

5.100

7.166
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

2.5

9.200


11.700

2
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway

2.8

8.666


11.466

0.234
3
4
Aleksi Vesala, Finland

2.7

8.733


11.433

0.267
4
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway

3.1

8.166


11.266

0.434
5
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Finland

2.4

8.466


10.866

0.834
6
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Norway

2.1

8.533


10.633

1.067
7
16
Sebastian Dyngeland, Norway

3.0

7.566


10.566

1.134
7
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway

3.4

7.166


10.566

1.134
9
5
Taavi Jaakola, Finland

1.7

8.800


10.500

1.200
10
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

2.4

8.000


10.400

1.300
11
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

1.8

8.500


10.300

1.400
12
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

2.4

7.733


10.133

1.567
13
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

2.5

7.300


9.800

1.900
14
11
August Burvil, Denmark

2.3

7.133


9.433

2.267
15
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz, Denmark

1.7

7.366


9.066

2.634
15
14
Filip Rohde, Denmark

2.1

6.966


9.066

2.634
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:17:53 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL