Back 

Junior Nordic Championships 2019 Halmstad, Sweden, 18-19th may 2019

Junior Finals Youth Finals Junior Youth Team - Junior Team - Youth
Youth Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
6
Lukas Norin
Sweden
10.233
D: 3.3
E: 6.933
9.466
D: 2.50
E: 6.966
10.366
D: 2.40
E: 8.266
ND: 0.30
10.849
11.466/10.233
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 8.666/7.833
11.033
D: 2.30
E: 8.733
10.366
62.313
FX
10.233
D: 3.3
E: 6.933
PH
9.466
D: 2.5
E: 6.966
SR
10.366
D: 2.4
E: 8.266
ND: 0.30
VT
10.849
11.466/10.233
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 8.666/7.833
PB
11.033
D: 2.3
E: 8.733
HB
10.366
D: 1.8
E: 8.566
2
8
Arnar Arason
Iceland
11.533
D: 3.4
E: 8.133
8.366
D: 2.30
E: 6.066
9.633
D: 2.10
E: 7.833
ND: 0.30
10.749
10.333/11.166
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 8.033/8.866
ND: 0.10 / 0.10
10.933
D: 2.30
E: 8.633
10.200
61.414
0.899
FX
11.533
D: 3.4
E: 8.133
PH
8.366
D: 2.3
E: 6.066
SR
9.633
D: 2.1
E: 7.833
ND: 0.30
VT
10.749
10.333/11.166
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 8.033/8.866
ND: 0.10/0.10
PB
10.933
D: 2.3
E: 8.633
HB
10.200
D: 2.4
E: 7.800
3
1
Aaro Harju
Finland
12.666
D: 3.7
E: 8.966
11.700
D: 3.10
E: 8.600
10.933
11.900/9.966
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.100/7.666
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
12.233
D: 3.50
E: 8.733
11.500
59.032
3.281
FX
12.666
D: 3.7
E: 8.966
PH
11.700
D: 3.1
E: 8.600
SR

VT
10.933
11.900/9.966
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.100/7.666
ND: 0.00/0.10
PB
12.233
D: 3.5
E: 8.733
HB
11.500
D: 2.6
E: 8.900
4
11
August Burvil
Denmark
9.933
D: 3.0
E: 6.933
4.700
D: 2.20
E: 4.500
ND: 2.00
8.333
D: 2.20
E: 6.433
ND: 0.30
11.049
11.066/11.033
D: 1.6/2.2
E: 9.466/8.833
8.366
D: 2.30
E: 6.066
9.700
52.081
10.232
FX
9.933
D: 3.0
E: 6.933
PH
4.700
D: 2.2
E: 4.500
ND: 2.00
SR
8.333
D: 2.2
E: 6.433
ND: 0.30
VT
11.049
11.066/11.033
D: 1.6/2.2
E: 9.466/8.833
PB
8.366
D: 2.3
E: 6.066
HB
9.700
D: 2.2
E: 7.500
5
2
Marcus Pietarinen
Finland
12.966
D: 4.7
E: 8.266
9.033
D: 2.80
E: 6.233
12.100
D: 3.90
E: 8.200
9.800
D: 3.80
E: 6.000
43.899
18.414
FX
12.966
D: 4.7
E: 8.266
PH
9.033
D: 2.8
E: 6.233
SR
12.100
D: 3.9
E: 8.200
VT
PB
9.800
D: 3.8
E: 6.000
HB

6
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth
Norway
9.633
D: 3.5
E: 8.133
ND: 2.00
11.749
11.733/11.766
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 9.333/9.366
10.766
D: 3.00
E: 7.766
10.533
42.681
19.632
FX
9.633
D: 3.5
E: 8.133
ND: 2.00
PH

SR

VT
11.749
11.733/11.766
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 9.333/9.366
PB
10.766
D: 3.0
E: 7.766
HB
10.533
D: 3.1
E: 7.433
7
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle
Denmark
11.700
D: 3.4
E: 8.300
8.333
D: 2.30
E: 6.033
10.933
D: 2.70
E: 8.233
10.900
41.866
20.447
FX
11.700
D: 3.4
E: 8.300
PH
8.333
D: 2.3
E: 6.033
SR

VT
PB
10.933
D: 2.7
E: 8.233
HB
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
8
15
Herman Stray Sørensen
Norway
10.466
D: 2.50
E: 7.966
10.866
D: 3.20
E: 7.666
11.200
32.532
29.781
FX

PH
10.466
D: 2.5
E: 7.966
SR

VT
PB
10.866
D: 3.2
E: 7.666
HB
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
9
17
Jacob Kvamsøe
Norway
7.766
D: 3.00
E: 4.766
11.000
D: 2.80
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
11.733
11.833/11.633
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.033/9.233
30.499
31.814
FX

PH
7.766
D: 3.0
E: 4.766
SR
11.000
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
VT
11.733
11.833/11.633
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.033/9.233
PB

HB

10
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie
Norway
11.866
D: 3.3
E: 8.566
9.900
D: 3.10
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
21.766
40.547
FX
11.866
D: 3.3
E: 8.566
PH

SR
9.900
D: 3.1
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
VT
PB

HB

11
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz
Denmark
10.533
D: 2.10
E: 8.733
ND: 0.30
10.950
10.900/11.000
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.500/9.400
21.483
40.830
FX

PH

SR
10.533
D: 2.1
E: 8.733
ND: 0.30
VT
10.950
10.900/11.000
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.500/9.400
PB

HB

12
4
Aleksi Vesala
Finland
9.933
D: 2.80
E: 7.133
10.600
20.533
41.780
FX

PH

SR
9.933
D: 2.8
E: 7.133
VT
PB

HB
10.600
D: 2.7
E: 7.900
13
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen
Finland
11.599
11.833/11.366
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.033/8.966
11.599
50.714
FX

PH

SR

VT
11.599
11.833/11.366
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.033/8.966
PB

HB

14
16
Sebastian Dyngeland
Norway
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

14
12
Sebastian L- Kyllesbech
Denmark
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

14
14
Filip Rohde
Denmark
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

14
5
Taavi Jaakola
Finland
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

4.7

8.266

Q
12.966

2
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

3.7

8.966

Q
12.666

0.300
3
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Norway

3.3

8.566

Q
11.866

1.100
4
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

3.4

8.300

Q
11.700

1.266
5
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

3.4

8.133

Q
11.533

1.433
6
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

3.3

6.933

Q
10.233

2.733
7
11
August Burvil, Denmark

3.0

6.933

Q
9.933

3.033
8
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway

3.5

8.133

2.0
Q
9.633

3.333
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

3.1

8.600

Q
11.700

2
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway

2.5

7.966

Q
10.466

1.234
3
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

2.5

6.966

Q
9.466

2.234
4
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

2.8

6.233

Q
9.033

2.667
5
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

2.3

6.066

Q
8.366

3.334
6
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

2.3

6.033

Q
8.333

3.367
7
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway

3.0

4.766

Q
7.766

3.934
8
11
August Burvil, Denmark

2.2

4.500

2.0
Q
4.700

7.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

3.9

8.200

Q
12.100

2
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway

2.8

8.500

0.3
Q
11.000

1.100
3
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz, Denmark

2.1

8.733

0.3
Q
10.533

1.567
4
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

2.4

8.266

0.3
Q
10.366

1.734
5
4
Aleksi Vesala, Finland

2.8

7.133

Q
9.933

2.167
6
19
Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Norway

3.1

7.100

0.3
Q
9.900

2.200
7
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

2.1

7.833

0.3
Q
9.633

2.467
8
11
August Burvil, Denmark

2.2

6.433

0.3
Q
8.333

3.767
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway


2.4
2.4


9.333
9.366



Q
11.749
11.733
11.766

2
17
Jacob Kvamsøe, Norway


2.8
2.4


9.033
9.233



Q
11.733
11.833
11.633

0.016
3
3
Niila-Petteri Äijänen, Finland


2.8
2.4


9.033
8.966



Q
11.599
11.833
11.366

0.150
4
11
August Burvil, Denmark


1.6
2.2


9.466
8.833



Q
11.049
11.066
11.033

0.700
5
13
Tobias Agerskov Schultz, Denmark


2.4
1.6


8.500
9.400



Q
10.950
10.900
11.000

0.799
6
1
Aaro Harju, Finland


2.8
2.4


9.100
7.666



0.1
Q
10.933
11.900
9.966

0.816
7
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden


2.8
2.4


8.666
7.833



Q
10.849
11.466
10.233

0.900
8
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland


2.4
2.4


8.033
8.866


0.1
0.1
Q
10.749
10.333
11.166

1.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

3.5

8.733

Q
12.233

2
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

2.3

8.733

Q
11.033

1.200
3
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

2.3

8.633

Q
10.933

1.300
3
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

2.7

8.233

Q
10.933

1.300
5
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway

3.2

7.666

Q
10.866

1.367
6
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway

3.0

7.766

Q
10.766

1.467
7
2
Marcus Pietarinen, Finland

3.8

6.000

Q
9.800

2.433
8
11
August Burvil, Denmark

2.3

6.066

Q
8.366

3.867
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
1
Aaro Harju, Finland

2.6

8.900

Q
11.500

2
15
Herman Stray Sørensen, Norway

2.8

8.400

Q
11.200

0.300
3
10
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle, Denmark

2.4

8.500

Q
10.900

0.600
4
4
Aleksi Vesala, Finland

2.7

7.900

Q
10.600

0.900
5
18
Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Norway

3.1

7.433

Q
10.533

0.967
6
6
Lukas Norin, Sweden

1.8

8.566

Q
10.366

1.134
7
8
Arnar Arason, Iceland

2.4

7.800

Q
10.200

1.300
8
11
August Burvil, Denmark

2.2

7.500

Q
9.700

1.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 4:40:01 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL