Back 

Junior Nordic Championships 2019 Halmstad, Sweden, 18-19th may 2019

Junior Finals Youth Finals Junior Youth Team - Junior Team - Youth
Junior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
25
Jacob Gudim Karlsen
Norway
13.166
D: 4.7
E: 8.466
11.900
D: 4.10
E: 7.800
13.000
D: 4.30
E: 8.700
13.749
14.233/13.266
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 9.433/9.266
51.815
FX
13.166
D: 4.7
E: 8.466
PH
11.900
D: 4.1
E: 7.800
SR
13.000
D: 4.3
E: 8.700
VT
13.749
14.233/13.266
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 9.433/9.266
PB

HB

2
31
Akseli Karsikas
Finland
13.233
D: 4.7
E: 8.533
11.566
D: 3.90
E: 7.966
ND: 0.30
13.099
13.033/13.166
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.533/9.166
ND: 0.30 / -
12.266
50.164
1.651
FX
13.233
D: 4.7
E: 8.533
PH

SR
11.566
D: 3.9
E: 7.966
ND: 0.30
VT
13.099
13.033/13.166
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.533/9.166
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB

HB
12.266
D: 3.9
E: 8.366
3
38
Mattias Larsson
Sweden
12.266
D: 3.80
E: 8.466
12.600
D: 3.90
E: 8.700
12.466
D: 3.40
E: 9.066
11.633
48.965
2.850
FX

PH
12.266
D: 3.8
E: 8.466
SR
12.600
D: 3.9
E: 8.700
VT
PB
12.466
D: 3.4
E: 9.066
HB
11.633
D: 3.1
E: 8.533
4
29
Martin B Guðmundsson
Iceland
12.900
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
13.499
13.733/13.266
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.933/9.266
12.166
D: 3.90
E: 8.266
38.565
13.250
FX
12.900
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
PH

SR

VT
13.499
13.733/13.266
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.933/9.266
PB
12.166
D: 3.9
E: 8.266
HB

5
21
Theodor Gadderud
Norway
13.200
D: 4.30
E: 8.900
12.766
D: 4.00
E: 8.766
12.466
38.432
13.383
FX

PH

SR
13.200
D: 4.3
E: 8.900
VT
PB
12.766
D: 4.0
E: 8.766
HB
12.466
D: 3.9
E: 8.566
6
33
Jouni Paavola
Finland
12.500
D: 4.2
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
12.833
13.233/12.433
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 9.233/9.633
12.033
D: 3.50
E: 8.533
37.366
14.449
FX
12.500
D: 4.2
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
PH

SR

VT
12.833
13.233/12.433
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 9.233/9.633
PB
12.033
D: 3.5
E: 8.533
HB

7
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie
Norway
11.366
D: 3.90
E: 7.466
12.666
D: 3.50
E: 9.166
11.866
35.898
15.917
FX

PH
11.366
D: 3.9
E: 7.466
SR

VT
PB
12.666
D: 3.5
E: 9.166
HB
11.866
D: 3.3
E: 8.566
8
37
Viktor Javenfeldt
Sweden
10.900
D: 3.70
E: 7.200
12.733
D: 3.40
E: 9.333
11.900
35.533
16.282
FX

PH
10.900
D: 3.7
E: 7.200
SR

VT
PB
12.733
D: 3.4
E: 9.333
HB
11.900
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
9
32
Antti Varjolaakso
Finland
11.900
D: 3.70
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
10.066
21.966
29.849
FX

PH

SR
11.900
D: 3.7
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
VT
PB

HB
10.066
D: 2.5
E: 7.566
10
22
Didrik Gundersen
Norway
13.533
D: 4.4
E: 9.133
13.533
38.282
FX
13.533
D: 4.4
E: 9.133
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

11
28
Jónas Ingi Þórisson
Iceland
13.499
13.666/13.333
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.866/9.333
13.499
38.316
FX

PH

SR

VT
13.499
13.666/13.333
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.866/9.333
PB

HB

12
23
Sebastian Sponevik
Norway
12.700
13.400/12.000
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 9.400/9.200
12.700
39.115
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.700
13.400/12.000
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 9.400/9.200
PB

HB

12
36
William Hyll
Sweden
12.700
D: 3.7
E: 9.000
12.700
39.115
FX
12.700
D: 3.7
E: 9.000
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

14
35
Anton Jääskeläinen
Finland
12.266
D: 3.70
E: 8.566
12.266
39.549
FX

PH
12.266
D: 3.7
E: 8.566
SR

VT
PB

HB

15
27
Dagur Kári Ólafsson
Iceland
12.066
D: 3.00
E: 9.066
12.066
39.749
FX

PH
12.066
D: 3.0
E: 9.066
SR

VT
PB

HB

16
26
Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson
Iceland
11.500
D: 3.60
E: 7.900
11.500
40.315
FX

PH

SR
11.500
D: 3.6
E: 7.900
VT
PB

HB

17
41
Lucas Bahamondes
Denmark
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

17
34
Joona Reiman
Finland
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

17
45
Holger Rosenberg- L
Denmark
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

17
42
Sofus Møllgaard
Denmark
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Didrik Gundersen, Norway

4.4

9.133

Q
13.533

2
31
Akseli Karsikas, Finland

4.7

8.533

Q
13.233

0.300
3
25
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Norway

4.7

8.466

Q
13.166

0.367
4
29
Martin B Guðmundsson, Iceland

4.4

8.600

0.1
Q
12.900

0.633
5
36
William Hyll, Sweden

3.7

9.000

Q
12.700

0.833
6
33
Jouni Paavola, Finland

4.2

8.400

0.1
Q
12.500

1.033
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
35
Anton Jääskeläinen, Finland

3.7

8.566

Q
12.266

1
38
Mattias Larsson, Sweden

3.8

8.466

Q
12.266

3
27
Dagur Kári Ólafsson, Iceland

3.0

9.066

Q
12.066

0.200
4
25
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Norway

4.1

7.800

Q
11.900

0.366
5
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Norway

3.9

7.466

Q
11.366

0.900
6
37
Viktor Javenfeldt, Sweden

3.7

7.200

Q
10.900

1.366
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
21
Theodor Gadderud, Norway

4.3

8.900

Q
13.200

2
25
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Norway

4.3

8.700

Q
13.000

0.200
3
38
Mattias Larsson, Sweden

3.9

8.700

Q
12.600

0.600
4
32
Antti Varjolaakso, Finland

3.7

8.500

0.3
Q
11.900

1.300
5
31
Akseli Karsikas, Finland

3.9

7.966

0.3
Q
11.566

1.634
6
26
Ágúst Ingi Davíðsson, Iceland

3.6

7.900

Q
11.500

1.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
25
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Norway


4.8
4.0


9.433
9.266



Q
13.749
14.233
13.266

2
29
Martin B Guðmundsson, Iceland


4.8
4.0


8.933
9.266



Q
13.499
13.733
13.266

0.250
2
28
Jónas Ingi Þórisson, Iceland


4.8
4.0


8.866
9.333



Q
13.499
13.666
13.333

0.250
4
31
Akseli Karsikas, Finland


4.8
4.0


8.533
9.166


0.3
Q
13.099
13.033
13.166

0.650
5
33
Jouni Paavola, Finland


4.0
2.8


9.233
9.633



Q
12.833
13.233
12.433

0.916
6
23
Sebastian Sponevik, Norway


4.0
2.8


9.400
9.200



Q
12.700
13.400
12.000

1.049
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
21
Theodor Gadderud, Norway

4.0

8.766

Q
12.766

2
37
Viktor Javenfeldt, Sweden

3.4

9.333

Q
12.733

0.033
3
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Norway

3.5

9.166

Q
12.666

0.100
4
38
Mattias Larsson, Sweden

3.4

9.066

Q
12.466

0.300
5
29
Martin B Guðmundsson, Iceland

3.9

8.266

Q
12.166

0.600
6
33
Jouni Paavola, Finland

3.5

8.533

Q
12.033

0.733
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
21
Theodor Gadderud, Norway

3.9

8.566

Q
12.466

2
31
Akseli Karsikas, Finland

3.9

8.366

Q
12.266

0.200
3
37
Viktor Javenfeldt, Sweden

3.0

8.900

Q
11.900

0.566
4
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Norway

3.3

8.566

Q
11.866

0.600
5
38
Mattias Larsson, Sweden

3.1

8.533

Q
11.633

0.833
6
32
Antti Varjolaakso, Finland

2.5

7.566

Q
10.066

2.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:47:54 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL