Back 

Sjællands Mesterskaberne 2016, Teamgym Roskilde, 24/03 - 27/03 2016

Micromix – 1. division Micropiger – 5. division Micropiger – 4. division Micropiger – 3. division Micropiger – 2. division Microdrenge – 1. division Micropiger – 1. division Minipiger – 10. division Minipiger – 9. division Minipiger – 5. division Minipiger – 4. division Minipiger – 3. division Minidrenge – 2. division Minipiger – 2. division Minimix – 1. division Minidrenge – 1. division Minipiger – 1. division Minipiger – 8. division Minipiger – 7. division Minipiger – 6. division Juniordrenge – 2. division Juniorpiger – 2. division Juniormix – 1. division Juniorpiger – 1. division Juniordrenge – 1. division Juniorpiger – 6. division Juniorpiger – 5. division Juniorpiger – 4. division Juniorpiger – 3. division Seniormix – 1. division Seniordamer – 1. division Seniorherrer – 1. division
Minipiger – 9. division
Uofficiel karakter
Pl
#
Navn
Rytme
Bane
Trampet
Resultat
Gap
1
1
GymHelsinge MP 3
10,716
D: 3,666
E: 3,250
C: 3,800

11,100
D: 1,900
E: 6,400
C: 2,800

10,733
D: 2,100
E: 6,433
C: 2,200

32,549
Rytme
10,716
D: 3,666
E: 3,250
C: 3,800
Bane
11,100
D: 1,900
E: 6,400
C: 2,800
Tram
10,733
D: 2,100
E: 6,433
C: 2,200
2
8
Gadstrup TeamGym MP 2
11,866
D: 4,666
E: 3,400
C: 3,800

10,400
D: 1,600
E: 6,100
C: 2,700

9,366
D: 2,100
E: 5,266
C: 2,000

31,632
0,917
Rytme
11,866
D: 4,666
E: 3,400
C: 3,800
Bane
10,400
D: 1,600
E: 6,100
C: 2,700
Tram
9,366
D: 2,100
E: 5,266
C: 2,000
3
7
Farum Gymnastikforening MP 2
11,683
D: 4,733
E: 3,400
C: 3,550

10,133
D: 1,400
E: 5,933
C: 2,800

9,116
D: 1,950
E: 5,366
C: 1,800

30,932
1,617
Rytme
11,683
D: 4,733
E: 3,400
C: 3,550
Bane
10,133
D: 1,400
E: 5,933
C: 2,800
Tram
9,116
D: 1,950
E: 5,366
C: 1,800
4
4
Gadstrup Gymnastik Forening MP 1
8,933
D: 2,133
E: 2,900
C: 3,900

10,300
D: 1,100
E: 6,700
C: 2,500

9,650
D: 1,900
E: 6,200
C: 1,550

28,883
3,666
Rytme
8,933
D: 2,133
E: 2,900
C: 3,900
Bane
10,300
D: 1,100
E: 6,700
C: 2,500
Tram
9,650
D: 1,900
E: 6,200
C: 1,550
5
2
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 5
8,950
D: 2,800
E: 2,450
C: 3,700

9,733
D: 0,600
E: 6,333
C: 2,800

9,766
D: 1,700
E: 6,466
C: 1,600

28,449
4,100
Rytme
8,950
D: 2,800
E: 2,450
C: 3,700
Bane
9,733
D: 0,600
E: 6,333
C: 2,800
Tram
9,766
D: 1,700
E: 6,466
C: 1,600
6
6
Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening MP 4
11,733
D: 4,533
E: 3,800
C: 3,400

8,266
D: 0,700
E: 5,466
C: 2,100

7,033
D: 1,600
E: 4,233
C: 1,200

27,032
5,517
Rytme
11,733
D: 4,533
E: 3,800
C: 3,400
Bane
8,266
D: 0,700
E: 5,466
C: 2,100
Tram
7,033
D: 1,600
E: 4,233
C: 1,200
7
3
GF Køge Bugt MP 4
7,250
D: 2,200
E: 1,400
C: 3,650

10,500
D: 1,300
E: 6,400
C: 2,800

8,500
D: 1,800
E: 5,200
C: 1,500

26,250
6,299
Rytme
7,250
D: 2,200
E: 1,400
C: 3,650
Bane
10,500
D: 1,300
E: 6,400
C: 2,800
Tram
8,500
D: 1,800
E: 5,200
C: 1,500
8
5
Nivå GF MP 3
6,366
D: 2,066
E: 0,900
C: 3,400

9,966
D: 1,000
E: 6,166
C: 2,800

9,566
D: 1,900
E: 5,866
C: 1,800

25,898
6,651
Rytme
6,366
D: 2,066
E: 0,900
C: 3,400
Bane
9,966
D: 1,000
E: 6,166
C: 2,800
Tram
9,566
D: 1,900
E: 5,866
C: 1,800
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
8
Gadstrup TeamGym MP 2

4,666

3,400

3,800

11,866

2
6
Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening MP 4

4,533

3,800

3,400

11,733

0,133
3
7
Farum Gymnastikforening MP 2

4,733

3,400

3,550

11,683

0,183
4
1
GymHelsinge MP 3

3,666

3,250

3,800

10,716

1,150
5
2
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 5

2,800

2,450

3,700

8,950

2,916
6
4
Gadstrup Gymnastik Forening MP 1

2,133

2,900

3,900

8,933

2,933
7
3
GF Køge Bugt MP 4

2,200

1,400

3,650

7,250

4,616
8
5
Nivå GF MP 3

2,066

0,900

3,400

6,366

5,500
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
1
GymHelsinge MP 3

1,900

6,400

2,800

11,100

2
3
GF Køge Bugt MP 4

1,300

6,400

2,800

10,500

0,600
3
8
Gadstrup TeamGym MP 2

1,600

6,100

2,700

10,400

0,700
4
4
Gadstrup Gymnastik Forening MP 1

1,100

6,700

2,500

10,300

0,800
5
7
Farum Gymnastikforening MP 2

1,400

5,933

2,800

10,133

0,967
6
5
Nivå GF MP 3

1,000

6,166

2,800

9,966

1,134
7
2
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 5

0,600

6,333

2,800

9,733

1,367
8
6
Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening MP 4

0,700

5,466

2,100

8,266

2,834
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
1
GymHelsinge MP 3

2,100

6,433

2,200

10,733

2
2
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 5

1,700

6,466

1,600

9,766

0,967
3
4
Gadstrup Gymnastik Forening MP 1

1,900

6,200

1,550

9,650

1,083
4
5
Nivå GF MP 3

1,900

5,866

1,800

9,566

1,167
5
8
Gadstrup TeamGym MP 2

2,100

5,266

2,000

9,366

1,367
6
7
Farum Gymnastikforening MP 2

1,950

5,366

1,800

9,116

1,617
7
3
GF Køge Bugt MP 4

1,800

5,200

1,500

8,500

2,233
8
6
Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening MP 4

1,600

4,233

1,200

7,033

3,700
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap

Last Update: 21-07-2024 20:48:17
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL