Back 

Sjællands Mesterskaberne 2016, Teamgym Roskilde, 24/03 - 27/03 2016

Micromix – 1. division Micropiger – 5. division Micropiger – 4. division Micropiger – 3. division Micropiger – 2. division Microdrenge – 1. division Micropiger – 1. division Minipiger – 10. division Minipiger – 9. division Minipiger – 5. division Minipiger – 4. division Minipiger – 3. division Minidrenge – 2. division Minipiger – 2. division Minimix – 1. division Minidrenge – 1. division Minipiger – 1. division Minipiger – 8. division Minipiger – 7. division Minipiger – 6. division Juniordrenge – 2. division Juniorpiger – 2. division Juniormix – 1. division Juniorpiger – 1. division Juniordrenge – 1. division Juniorpiger – 6. division Juniorpiger – 5. division Juniorpiger – 4. division Juniorpiger – 3. division Seniormix – 1. division Seniordamer – 1. division Seniorherrer – 1. division
Minipiger – 4. division
Uofficiel karakter
Pl
#
Navn
Rytme
Bane
Trampet
Resultat
Gap
1
1
GF Køge Bugt MP 1
15,366
D: 5,866
E: 5,850
C: 3,650

13,050
D: 3,700
E: 6,150
C: 3,200

11,500
D: 2,400
E: 6,400
C: 2,700

39,916
Rytme
15,366
D: 5,866
E: 5,850
C: 3,650
Bane
13,050
D: 3,700
E: 6,150
C: 3,200
Tram
11,500
D: 2,400
E: 6,400
C: 2,700
2
5
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 2
15,416
D: 6,466
E: 5,150
C: 3,800

12,050
D: 2,800
E: 6,950
C: 2,300

11,200
D: 2,100
E: 6,800
C: 2,600
HJ: 0,3
38,666
1,250
Rytme
15,416
D: 6,466
E: 5,150
C: 3,800
Bane
12,050
D: 2,800
E: 6,950
C: 2,300
Tram
11,200
D: 2,100
E: 6,800
C: 2,600
ÖD- 0,3
3
7
Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening MP 1
14,550
D: 6,200
E: 4,650
C: 3,700

11,800
D: 3,200
E: 6,200
C: 2,700
HJ: 0,3
11,100
D: 2,500
E: 5,800
C: 2,800

37,450
2,466
Rytme
14,550
D: 6,200
E: 4,650
C: 3,700
Bane
11,800
D: 3,200
E: 6,200
C: 2,700
ÖD- 0,3
Tram
11,100
D: 2,500
E: 5,800
C: 2,800
4
8
Nivå GF MP 2
14,033
D: 5,733
E: 4,450
C: 3,850

11,850
D: 1,800
E: 7,350
C: 2,700

11,250
D: 2,200
E: 6,650
C: 2,400

37,133
2,783
Rytme
14,033
D: 5,733
E: 4,450
C: 3,850
Bane
11,850
D: 1,800
E: 7,350
C: 2,700
Tram
11,250
D: 2,200
E: 6,650
C: 2,400
5
3
Haslev TT MP 1
13,600
D: 5,200
E: 5,000
C: 3,400

10,850
D: 2,800
E: 5,650
C: 2,400

11,900
D: 2,500
E: 6,600
C: 2,800

36,350
3,566
Rytme
13,600
D: 5,200
E: 5,000
C: 3,400
Bane
10,850
D: 2,800
E: 5,650
C: 2,400
Tram
11,900
D: 2,500
E: 6,600
C: 2,800
6
2
Helsingør GF MP 1
14,000
D: 5,200
E: 5,100
C: 3,700

11,100
D: 2,400
E: 6,500
C: 2,200

11,200
D: 2,200
E: 6,600
C: 2,400

36,300
3,616
Rytme
14,000
D: 5,200
E: 5,100
C: 3,700
Bane
11,100
D: 2,400
E: 6,500
C: 2,200
Tram
11,200
D: 2,200
E: 6,600
C: 2,400
7
4
Høng GF MP 1
13,666
D: 5,466
E: 4,600
C: 3,600

10,950
D: 3,300
E: 4,950
C: 2,700

10,500
D: 2,600
E: 4,500
C: 3,400

35,116
4,800
Rytme
13,666
D: 5,466
E: 4,600
C: 3,600
Bane
10,950
D: 3,300
E: 4,950
C: 2,700
Tram
10,500
D: 2,600
E: 4,500
C: 3,400
8
6
Ølstykke GF MP 2
14,183
D: 5,133
E: 5,850
C: 3,200

10,550
D: 2,600
E: 5,650
C: 2,300

10,350
D: 2,200
E: 5,950
C: 2,200

35,083
4,833
Rytme
14,183
D: 5,133
E: 5,850
C: 3,200
Bane
10,550
D: 2,600
E: 5,650
C: 2,300
Tram
10,350
D: 2,200
E: 5,950
C: 2,200
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
5
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 2

6,466

5,150

3,800

15,416

2
1
GF Køge Bugt MP 1

5,866

5,850

3,650

15,366

0,050
3
7
Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening MP 1

6,200

4,650

3,700

14,550

0,866
4
6
Ølstykke GF MP 2

5,133

5,850

3,200

14,183

1,233
5
8
Nivå GF MP 2

5,733

4,450

3,850

14,033

1,383
6
2
Helsingør GF MP 1

5,200

5,100

3,700

14,000

1,416
7
4
Høng GF MP 1

5,466

4,600

3,600

13,666

1,750
8
3
Haslev TT MP 1

5,200

5,000

3,400

13,600

1,816
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
1
GF Køge Bugt MP 1

3,700

6,150

3,200

13,050

2
5
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 2

2,800

6,950

2,300

12,050

1,000
3
8
Nivå GF MP 2

1,800

7,350

2,700

11,850

1,200
4
7
Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening MP 1

3,200

6,200

2,700

0,30

11,800

1,250
5
2
Helsingør GF MP 1

2,400

6,500

2,200

11,100

1,950
6
4
Høng GF MP 1

3,300

4,950

2,700

10,950

2,100
7
3
Haslev TT MP 1

2,800

5,650

2,400

10,850

2,200
8
6
Ølstykke GF MP 2

2,600

5,650

2,300

10,550

2,500
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
3
Haslev TT MP 1

2,500

6,600

2,800

11,900

2
1
GF Køge Bugt MP 1

2,400

6,400

2,700

11,500

0,400
3
8
Nivå GF MP 2

2,200

6,650

2,400

11,250

0,650
4
5
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 2

2,100

6,800

2,600

0,30

11,200

0,700
4
2
Helsingør GF MP 1

2,200

6,600

2,400

11,200

0,700
6
7
Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening MP 1

2,500

5,800

2,800

11,100

0,800
7
4
Høng GF MP 1

2,600

4,500

3,400

10,500

1,400
8
6
Ølstykke GF MP 2

2,200

5,950

2,200

10,350

1,550
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap

Last Update: 21-07-2024 21:03:48
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL