Back 

Sjællands Mesterskaberne 2016, Teamgym Roskilde, 24/03 - 27/03 2016

Micromix – 1. division Micropiger – 5. division Micropiger – 4. division Micropiger – 3. division Micropiger – 2. division Microdrenge – 1. division Micropiger – 1. division Minipiger – 10. division Minipiger – 9. division Minipiger – 5. division Minipiger – 4. division Minipiger – 3. division Minidrenge – 2. division Minipiger – 2. division Minimix – 1. division Minidrenge – 1. division Minipiger – 1. division Minipiger – 8. division Minipiger – 7. division Minipiger – 6. division Juniordrenge – 2. division Juniorpiger – 2. division Juniormix – 1. division Juniorpiger – 1. division Juniordrenge – 1. division Juniorpiger – 6. division Juniorpiger – 5. division Juniorpiger – 4. division Juniorpiger – 3. division Seniormix – 1. division Seniordamer – 1. division Seniorherrer – 1. division
Minipiger – 8. division
Uofficiel karakter
Pl
#
Navn
Rytme
Bane
Trampet
Resultat
Gap
1
2
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 4
14,250
D: 6,000
E: 4,350
C: 3,900

11,466
D: 1,500
E: 7,166
C: 2,800

8,966
D: 1,700
E: 5,466
C: 1,800

34,682
Rytme
14,250
D: 6,000
E: 4,350
C: 3,900
Bane
11,466
D: 1,500
E: 7,166
C: 2,800
Tram
8,966
D: 1,700
E: 5,466
C: 1,800
2
3
Farum Gymnastikforening MP 1
14,983
D: 5,533
E: 5,650
C: 3,800

10,383
D: 2,300
E: 5,733
C: 2,350

9,200
D: 2,000
E: 5,500
C: 1,700

34,566
0,116
Rytme
14,983
D: 5,533
E: 5,650
C: 3,800
Bane
10,383
D: 2,300
E: 5,733
C: 2,350
Tram
9,200
D: 2,000
E: 5,500
C: 1,700
3
6
ODK København MP 2
14,725
D: 4,600
E: 6,175
C: 3,950

10,200
D: 1,100
E: 6,400
C: 2,700

9,050
D: 1,700
E: 5,800
C: 1,550

33,975
0,707
Rytme
14,725
D: 4,600
E: 6,175
C: 3,950
Bane
10,200
D: 1,100
E: 6,400
C: 2,700
Tram
9,050
D: 1,700
E: 5,800
C: 1,550
4
8
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 3
13,066
D: 4,866
E: 4,500
C: 3,700

10,200
D: 0,900
E: 6,700
C: 2,600

9,600
D: 1,700
E: 6,300
C: 1,600

32,866
1,816
Rytme
13,066
D: 4,866
E: 4,500
C: 3,700
Bane
10,200
D: 0,900
E: 6,700
C: 2,600
Tram
9,600
D: 1,700
E: 6,300
C: 1,600
5
7
Eskilstrup G & IF MP 1
10,700
D: 2,800
E: 4,400
C: 3,500

8,533
D: 0,900
E: 5,133
C: 2,500

9,266
D: 2,050
E: 5,566
C: 1,650

28,499
6,183
Rytme
10,700
D: 2,800
E: 4,400
C: 3,500
Bane
8,533
D: 0,900
E: 5,133
C: 2,500
Tram
9,266
D: 2,050
E: 5,566
C: 1,650
6
1
Høng GF MP 3
10,300
D: 2,800
E: 3,850
C: 3,650

9,000
D: 0,700
E: 5,600
C: 2,700

7,516
D: 1,900
E: 3,866
C: 1,750

26,816
7,866
Rytme
10,300
D: 2,800
E: 3,850
C: 3,650
Bane
9,000
D: 0,700
E: 5,600
C: 2,700
Tram
7,516
D: 1,900
E: 3,866
C: 1,750
7
5
Herlev Gymnastik, HI MP 2
9,216
D: 2,466
E: 3,650
C: 3,100

9,116
D: 1,050
E: 5,666
C: 2,400

7,550
D: 1,800
E: 4,500
C: 1,550
HJ: 0,3
25,882
8,800
Rytme
9,216
D: 2,466
E: 3,650
C: 3,100
Bane
9,116
D: 1,050
E: 5,666
C: 2,400
Tram
7,550
D: 1,800
E: 4,500
C: 1,550
ÖD- 0,3
8
4
Taastrup GF MP 2
9,350
D: 2,400
E: 3,500
C: 3,450

7,900
D: 0,400
E: 5,600
C: 1,900

6,333
D: 1,450
E: 4,133
C: 0,750

23,583
11,099
Rytme
9,350
D: 2,400
E: 3,500
C: 3,450
Bane
7,900
D: 0,400
E: 5,600
C: 1,900
Tram
6,333
D: 1,450
E: 4,133
C: 0,750
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
3
Farum Gymnastikforening MP 1

5,533

5,650

3,800

14,983

2
6
ODK København MP 2

4,600

6,175

3,950

14,725

0,258
3
2
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 4

6,000

4,350

3,900

14,250

0,733
4
8
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 3

4,866

4,500

3,700

13,066

1,917
5
7
Eskilstrup G & IF MP 1

2,800

4,400

3,500

10,700

4,283
6
1
Høng GF MP 3

2,800

3,850

3,650

10,300

4,683
7
4
Taastrup GF MP 2

2,400

3,500

3,450

9,350

5,633
8
5
Herlev Gymnastik, HI MP 2

2,466

3,650

3,100

9,216

5,767
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
2
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 4

1,500

7,166

2,800

11,466

2
3
Farum Gymnastikforening MP 1

2,300

5,733

2,350

10,383

1,083
3
8
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 3

0,900

6,700

2,600

10,200

1,266
3
6
ODK København MP 2

1,100

6,400

2,700

10,200

1,266
5
5
Herlev Gymnastik, HI MP 2

1,050

5,666

2,400

9,116

2,350
6
1
Høng GF MP 3

0,700

5,600

2,700

9,000

2,466
7
7
Eskilstrup G & IF MP 1

0,900

5,133

2,500

8,533

2,933
8
4
Taastrup GF MP 2

0,400

5,600

1,900

7,900

3,566
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
1
8
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 3

1,700

6,300

1,600

9,600

2
7
Eskilstrup G & IF MP 1

2,050

5,566

1,650

9,266

0,334
3
3
Farum Gymnastikforening MP 1

2,000

5,500

1,700

9,200

0,400
4
6
ODK København MP 2

1,700

5,800

1,550

9,050

0,550
5
2
Teamgym Albertslund Vallensbæk MP 4

1,700

5,466

1,800

8,966

0,634
6
5
Herlev Gymnastik, HI MP 2

1,800

4,500

1,550

0,30

7,550

2,050
7
1
Høng GF MP 3

1,900

3,866

1,750

7,516

2,084
8
4
Taastrup GF MP 2

1,450

4,133

0,750

6,333

3,267
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
D
E
C
ÖD-
Score
Gap

Last Update: 21-07-2024 21:43:43
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL