Back 

NM Senior turn kvinner og turn menn Hokksund, 2023-06-16

Senior MAG Senior MAG Finals Senior WAG Senior WAG Finals Team MAG Team WAG
Senior MAG Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
17
Harald Grimsrud Wibye
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
12.600
D: 5.8
E: 6.800
12.750
D: 4.30
E: 8.450
14.350
14.350/13.950
D: 4.8/4.8
E: 9.550/9.150
13.550
D: 5.60
E: 7.950
12.900
66.150
FX
12.600
D: 5.8
E: 6.800
PH

SR
12.750
D: 4.3
E: 8.450
VT
14.350
14.350/13.950
D: 4.8/4.8
E: 9.550/9.150
PB
13.550
D: 5.6
E: 7.950
HB
12.900
D: 4.9
E: 8.000
2
14
Jacob Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.050
D: 4.40
E: 7.650
13.950
D: 5.50
E: 8.450
13.100
D: 4.40
E: 8.700
13.000
52.100
14.050
FX

PH
12.050
D: 4.4
E: 7.650
SR
13.950
D: 5.5
E: 8.450
VT
PB
13.100
D: 4.4
E: 8.700
HB
13.000
D: 4.0
E: 9.000
3
13
Peder Funderud Skogvang
Oslo Turnforening
12.450
D: 5.6
E: 6.850
12.350
D: 4.10
E: 8.250
12.800
D: 4.40
E: 8.400
13.300
50.900
15.250
FX
12.450
D: 5.6
E: 6.850
PH
12.350
D: 4.1
E: 8.250
SR
12.800
D: 4.4
E: 8.400
VT
PB

HB
13.300
D: 4.5
E: 8.800
4
12
Nore Skulesson Stene
Oslo Turnforening
13.250
D: 5.00
E: 8.250
12.700
D: 3.90
E: 8.800
13.600
13.600/12.900
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.800/8.900
10.050
D: 4.40
E: 5.650
49.600
16.550
FX

PH
13.250
D: 5.0
E: 8.250
SR
12.700
D: 3.9
E: 8.800
VT
13.600
13.600/12.900
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.800/8.900
PB
10.050
D: 4.4
E: 5.650
HB

5
16
Joar Birkeland Amblie
Oslo Turnforening
12.750
D: 4.9
E: 7.850
10.700
D: 4.70
E: 6.000
13.200
D: 4.50
E: 8.700
12.800
D: 4.00
E: 8.800
49.450
16.700
FX
12.750
D: 4.9
E: 7.850
PH
10.700
D: 4.7
E: 6.000
SR
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
VT
PB
12.800
D: 4.0
E: 8.800
HB

6
21
Theodor Roald Gadderud
Oslo Turnforening
12.000
D: 5.4
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
12.300
D: 4.30
E: 8.000
12.900
D: 4.20
E: 8.700
12.050
D: 4.90
E: 7.150
49.250
16.900
FX
12.000
D: 5.4
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
PH
12.300
D: 4.3
E: 8.000
SR
12.900
D: 4.2
E: 8.700
VT
PB
12.050
D: 4.9
E: 7.150
HB

7
19
Niklas Marton Syverhuset
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
12.250
D: 5.5
E: 6.750
13.200
13.200/13.100
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.400/9.100
11.350
D: 3.60
E: 7.750
36.800
29.350
FX
12.250
D: 5.5
E: 6.750
PH

SR

VT
13.200
13.200/13.100
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.400/9.100
PB
11.350
D: 3.6
E: 7.750
HB

8
20
Kasper Sjøthun
Oslo Turnforening
12.600
D: 4.9
E: 7.700
12.500
25.100
41.050
FX
12.600
D: 4.9
E: 7.700
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
12.500
D: 3.6
E: 8.900
9
11
Leo Jung
Sotra Sportsklubb
12.900
12.900/13.100
D: 4.4/4.0
E: 8.600/9.100
ND: 0.10 / -
12.900
53.250
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.900
12.900/13.100
D: 4.4/4.0
E: 8.600/9.100
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB

HB

10
6
Nikolai Fredriksen
Kabelvåg IL
12.550
12.550/11.100
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.550/8.600
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
12.550
53.600
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.550
12.550/11.100
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.550/8.600
ND: 0.00/0.30
PB

HB

11
18
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
12.400
12.400
53.750
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
12.400
D: 4.3
E: 8.100
12
15
Sebastian Sponvik
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.500
D: 4.90
E: 6.600
11.500
54.650
FX

PH
11.500
D: 4.9
E: 6.600
SR

VT
PB

HB

13
9
Nikolai Haugen
Elverum Turn
66.150
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
16
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

7.850

Q
12.750

2
20
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

7.700

Q
12.600

0.150
2
17
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.8

6.800

Q
12.600

0.150
4
13
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

6.850

Q
12.450

0.300
5
19
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.5

6.750

Q
12.250

0.500
6
21
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

5.4

6.900

0.3
Q
12.000

0.750
7
18
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag



q

12.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
12
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

8.250

Q
13.250

2
13
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.250

Q
12.350

0.900
3
21
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

8.000

Q
12.300

0.950
4
14
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

7.650

Q
12.050

1.200
5
15
Sebastian Sponvik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.9

6.600

Q
11.500

1.750
6
16
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.000

Q
10.700

2.550
7
17
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag



q

13.250
7
20
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening



q

13.250
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
14
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

5.5

8.450

Q
13.950

2
16
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

8.700

Q
13.200

0.750
3
21
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

8.700

Q
12.900

1.050
4
13
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

8.400

Q
12.800

1.150
5
17
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.3

8.450

Q
12.750

1.200
6
12
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

8.800

Q
12.700

1.250
7
18
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




13.950
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
17
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


4.8
4.8


9.550
9.150



Q
14.150
14.350
13.950

2
12
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening


4.8
4.0


8.800
8.900



Q
13.250
13.600
12.900

0.900
3
19
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


4.8
4.0


8.400
9.100



Q
13.150
13.200
13.100

1.000
4
11
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb


4.4
4.0


8.600
9.100


0.1
Q
13.000
12.900
13.100

1.150
5
6
Nikolai Fredriksen, Kabelvåg IL


4.0
2.8


8.550
8.600



0.3
Q
11.825
12.550
11.100

2.325
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
17
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.6

7.950

Q
13.550

2
14
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

8.700

Q
13.100

0.450
3
16
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.800

Q
12.800

0.750
4
21
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

7.150

Q
12.050

1.500
5
19
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.6

7.750

Q
11.350

2.200
6
12
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

5.650

Q
10.050

3.500
7
18
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag



q

13.550
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
13
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

8.800

Q
13.300

2
14
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

9.000

Q
13.000

0.300
3
17
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.9

8.000

Q
12.900

0.400
4
20
Kasper Sjøthun, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

8.900

Q
12.500

0.800
5
18
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.3

8.100

Q
12.400

0.900
6
21
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening



Q

13.300
6
19
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag



q

13.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 5/26/2024 8:13:41 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL