Back 

NM Senior turn kvinner og turn menn Hokksund, 2023-06-16

Back

Senior WAG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 47  Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening 50.200
2 46  Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 48.550
3 34  Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp & Turn 47.500
4 32  Julie Dicko Erichsen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag 47.350
5 33  Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag 47.300
6 44  Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening 47.000
7 36  Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp & Turn 46.250
8 42  Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening 45.100
9 41  Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening 44.900
10 18  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 44.400
11 11  Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn 43.500
12 48  Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening 43.100
13 37  Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp & Turn 42.250
14 35  Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn 42.200
15 23  Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn 42.100
16 39  Sara Kristina A. Myrvold, Nordre Aker Turnforening 41.650
17 10  Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn 39.550
18 31  Maja Haug Lischner, Narvik Turnforening 39.500
19 8  Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 39.450
20 38  Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 39.400
21 6  Johane Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 38.700
22 29  Maria Vendela Rydberg Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening 38.600
23 12  Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim & Turnforening 38.450
24 19  Aja -Fatou Marenh, Moss Turnforening 38.100
25 30  Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening 37.600
26 7  Maren Barlund Brevad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 36.350
27 1  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn 35.850
28 26  Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 35.600
29 3  Synnøve Kvernes, Høybråten og Stovner IL 35.500
30 20  Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 34.950
31 22  Benedikte Ridderholt, Kabelvåg IL 34.850
32 43  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening 33.450
33 15  Anniken Linnea Olsen Christiansen, Bergens Turnforening 32.800
34 9  Natalie Marie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn 32.700
34 2  Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn 32.700
36 27  Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 32.550
37 17  Tyra Braderup, Nidaros Turn 29.050
38 28  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 28.750
39 5  Ingrid Haaland-Aas, Høybråten og Stovner IL 27.300
40 14  Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim & Turnforening 25.100
41 45  Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening 23.450
42 40  Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn 21.100
43 16  Vilma Oline Aarflot Smestad, Nidaros Turn 20.000
44 24  Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 18.000
45 13  Jannicke Emmerhoff Andresen, Siddis Trim & Turnforening 17.200
46 21  Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 8.650
47 25  Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 8.550
48 4  Linn Marie Langrud Sletten, Høybråten og Stovner IL

Last Update: 12/7/2023 4:43:15 AM