Back 

DM 2017 Sorø Hallerne, 20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017

Senior Junior Children 12-14 år Children 10-12 år Children 8-10 år
Junior
Uofficiel karakter
Pl
#
Navn
Kval
Finale
Resultat
Gap
1
7
Team Elina
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
14,900
TV: 4,200
AV: 3,300
EXE: 7,400
15,100
TV: 4,170
AV: 3,200
EXE: 7,730
30,000
Kval
14,900
TV: 4,200
AV: 3,300
EXE: 7,400
Finale
15,100
TV: 4,170
AV: 3,200
EXE: 7,730
2
2
Team Navona
Espergærde IF
14,030
TV: 4,330
AV: 2,700
EXE: 7,000
12,710
TV: 2,730
AV: 2,750
EXE: 7,230
26,740
3,260
Kval
14,030
TV: 4,330
AV: 2,700
EXE: 7,000
Finale
12,710
TV: 2,730
AV: 2,750
EXE: 7,230
3
1
Team Bella
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
12,820
TV: 4,170
AV: 2,350
EXE: 6,300
11,900
TV: 3,000
AV: 2,500
EXE: 6,700
24,720
5,280
Kval
12,820
TV: 4,170
AV: 2,350
EXE: 6,300
Finale
11,900
TV: 3,000
AV: 2,500
EXE: 6,700
4
4
Team Fricka
DHG Gymnastik
12,170
TV: 3,770
AV: 2,500
EXE: 5,900
11,270
TV: 3,070
AV: 2,400
EXE: 5,800
23,440
6,560
Kval
12,170
TV: 3,770
AV: 2,500
EXE: 5,900
Finale
11,270
TV: 3,070
AV: 2,400
EXE: 5,800
5
3
Team Dicentra
Hillerød G & IF
10,560
TV: 3,030
AV: 1,900
EXE: 5,630
9,940
TV: 2,170
AV: 2,100
EXE: 5,670
20,500
9,500
Kval
10,560
TV: 3,030
AV: 1,900
EXE: 5,630
Finale
9,940
TV: 2,170
AV: 2,100
EXE: 5,670
6
5
Team Sira
Spangsbjerg IF
9,590
TV: 2,170
AV: 2,050
EXE: 5,370
8,300
TV: 1,830
AV: 1,700
EXE: 4,770
17,890
12,110
Kval
9,590
TV: 2,170
AV: 2,050
EXE: 5,370
Finale
8,300
TV: 1,830
AV: 1,700
EXE: 4,770
7
6
Team Magenta
GF Køge Bugt
9,500
TV: 2,600
AV: 1,700
EXE: 5,200
9,500
20,500
Kval
9,500
TV: 2,600
AV: 1,700
EXE: 5,200
Finale



Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
1
7
Team Elina, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

4,200

3,300

7,400

14,900

2
2
Team Navona, Espergærde IF

4,330

2,700

7,000

14,030

0,870
3
1
Team Bella, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

4,170

2,350

6,300

12,820

2,080
4
4
Team Fricka, DHG Gymnastik

3,770

2,500

5,900

12,170

2,730
5
3
Team Dicentra, Hillerød G & IF

3,030

1,900

5,630

10,560

4,340
6
5
Team Sira, Spangsbjerg IF

2,170

2,050

5,370

9,590

5,310
7
6
Team Magenta, GF Køge Bugt

2,600

1,700

5,200

9,500

5,400
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
1
7
Team Elina, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

4,170

3,200

7,730

15,100

2
2
Team Navona, Espergærde IF

2,730

2,750

7,230

12,710

2,390
3
1
Team Bella, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

3,000

2,500

6,700

11,900

3,200
4
4
Team Fricka, DHG Gymnastik

3,070

2,400

5,800

11,270

3,830
5
3
Team Dicentra, Hillerød G & IF

2,170

2,100

5,670

9,940

5,160
6
5
Team Sira, Spangsbjerg IF

1,830

1,700

4,770

8,300

6,800
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap

Last Update: 25-07-2024 12:47:25
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL