Back 

DM 2017 Sorø Hallerne, 20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017

Senior Junior Children 12-14 år Children 10-12 år Children 8-10 år
Children 12-14 år
Uofficiel karakter
Pl
#
Navn
Kval
Finale
Resultat
Gap
1
2
Team Liona
Sorø Gymnastik Forening
14,090
TV: 5,270
AV: 2,750
EXE: 6,070
13,950
TV: 4,170
AV: 3,050
EXE: 6,730
28,040
Kval
14,090
TV: 5,270
AV: 2,750
EXE: 6,070
Finale
13,950
TV: 4,170
AV: 3,050
EXE: 6,730
2
3
Team Future
Næsby IF
13,010
TV: 4,330
AV: 3,050
EXE: 5,630
13,950
TV: 5,230
AV: 2,650
EXE: 6,070
26,960
1,080
Kval
13,010
TV: 4,330
AV: 3,050
EXE: 5,630
Finale
13,950
TV: 5,230
AV: 2,650
EXE: 6,070
3
9
Team Estella
DHG Gymnastik
13,120
TV: 5,000
AV: 3,050
EXE: 5,070
12,700
TV: 4,130
AV: 2,500
EXE: 6,070
25,820
2,220
Kval
13,120
TV: 5,000
AV: 3,050
EXE: 5,070
Finale
12,700
TV: 4,130
AV: 2,500
EXE: 6,070
4
1
Team Aura
Espergærde IF
13,290
TV: 4,770
AV: 2,950
EXE: 5,570
12,500
TV: 3,830
AV: 2,900
EXE: 5,770
25,790
2,250
Kval
13,290
TV: 4,770
AV: 2,950
EXE: 5,570
Finale
12,500
TV: 3,830
AV: 2,900
EXE: 5,770
5
4
Team Milet
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
13,180
TV: 4,700
AV: 2,950
EXE: 5,530
12,280
TV: 4,100
AV: 2,850
EXE: 5,330
25,460
2,580
Kval
13,180
TV: 4,700
AV: 2,950
EXE: 5,530
Finale
12,280
TV: 4,100
AV: 2,850
EXE: 5,330
6
8
Team Octavia
Farum Gymnastikforening
12,960
TV: 5,030
AV: 2,600
EXE: 5,330
12,320
TV: 3,700
AV: 2,550
EXE: 6,070
25,280
2,760
Kval
12,960
TV: 5,030
AV: 2,600
EXE: 5,330
Finale
12,320
TV: 3,700
AV: 2,550
EXE: 6,070
7
5
Team Tilje
Tarup - Paarup IF
9,220
TV: 2,900
AV: 2,050
EXE: 4,370
10,080
TV: 3,400
AV: 2,150
EXE: 4,530
19,300
8,740
Kval
9,220
TV: 2,900
AV: 2,050
EXE: 4,370
Finale
10,080
TV: 3,400
AV: 2,150
EXE: 4,530
8
6
Team Polaris
SOR IF
9,140
TV: 2,870
AV: 2,100
EXE: 4,270
9,140
18,900
Kval
9,140
TV: 2,870
AV: 2,100
EXE: 4,270
Finale



9
7
Team Liva
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
7,920
TV: 2,000
AV: 1,750
EXE: 4,170
7,920
20,120
Kval
7,920
TV: 2,000
AV: 1,750
EXE: 4,170
Finale



Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
1
2
Team Liona, Sorø Gymnastik Forening

5,270

2,750

6,070

14,090

2
1
Team Aura, Espergærde IF

4,770

2,950

5,570

13,290

0,800
3
4
Team Milet, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

4,700

2,950

5,530

13,180

0,910
4
9
Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik

5,000

3,050

5,070

13,120

0,970
5
3
Team Future, Næsby IF

4,330

3,050

5,630

13,010

1,080
6
8
Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening

5,030

2,600

5,330

12,960

1,130
7
5
Team Tilje, Tarup - Paarup IF

2,900

2,050

4,370

9,220

4,870
8
6
Team Polaris, SOR IF

2,870

2,100

4,270

9,140

4,950
9
7
Team Liva, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

2,000

1,750

4,170

7,920

6,170
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
1
2
Team Liona, Sorø Gymnastik Forening

4,170

3,050

6,730

13,950

1
3
Team Future, Næsby IF

5,230

2,650

6,070

13,950

3
9
Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik

4,130

2,500

6,070

12,700

1,250
4
1
Team Aura, Espergærde IF

3,830

2,900

5,770

12,500

1,450
5
8
Team Octavia, Farum Gymnastikforening

3,700

2,550

6,070

12,320

1,630
6
4
Team Milet, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

4,100

2,850

5,330

12,280

1,670
7
5
Team Tilje, Tarup - Paarup IF

3,400

2,150

4,530

10,080

3,870
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap

Last Update: 25-07-2024 12:52:29
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL