Back 

Mälarcupen 2021 Stockholm, 2021-11-05

Youth - I Junior - II Senior - III Level 5 / Steg 5 Level 6 / Steg 6 Level 7 / Steg 7 CoP Optional / Sverige Pokalen MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior MAG Tvåan MAG Trean MAG Fyran CoP Optional / Sverige Pokalen Finaler Youth - I Finaler Junior - II Finaler Senior - III Finaler MAG Youth Finaler MAG Junior Finaler MAG Junior 2 Finaler MAG Senior Finaler WAG Team competition Team Competition MAG Team competition
WAG Team competition
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
 
Eskilstuna GF
- Elina Grawin
- Vilma Timlöv
- Emelie Westlund
- Nathalie Westlund
- Sigrid Risberg
38.050
12.600
12.350
12.900

12.550
38.050
12.650
9.150
12.900
12.500
12.050
36.400
12.300
9.150
12.200

11.900
36.150
12.250
10.900
12.500

11.400
148.650
49.800
41.550
50.500
12.500
47.900
0.000
2
 
GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
- Alva Eriksson
- Malva Lundqvist Wingren
- Amanda Helsing
- Lova Folestad
- Emmy Malmberg
37.250
13.150
13.150


10.950
33.700
12.650
10.750

4.950
10.300
33.650
12.500
10.550


10.600
33.250
12.250


10.750
10.250
137.850
50.550
34.450
0.000
15.700
42.100
10.800
3
 
Nedre Glomma Turn
- Aurora Walen Arnesen
- Hedda Folden
- Nora Norvang Dalene
- Leah Kristine Aarum
- Nathalie Andreassen
35.600
11.100
12.700
11.250
11.650
11.050
28.250
9.300
8.950
9.600
9.350
7.150
34.100
11.050
13.200
9.850
9.150
9.750
33.600
9.700
12.350
10.500
10.750
10.500
131.550
41.150
47.200
41.200
40.900
38.450
17.100
4
 
Björk
- Ragnheidur Jenny Johansdottir
- Nathalia Dora Snealand Runnarsdottir
- Arna Bra Birgisdottir
- Baldvina Thury Albertdottir
37.800
12.600
12.500
12.700
12.300
25.250
8.850
8.200
8.200
2.500
34.100
12.250
11.100
8.550
10.750
32.500
10.250
11.100
11.150
9.550
129.650
43.950
42.900
40.600
35.100
19.000
5
 
GK Motus-Salto
- Viktoriia Volkova
- Mira Berge
- Tilde Stjernborg
- Nora Hanfelt
36.500
11.000
11.650
12.400
12.450
26.400
8.600
4.500
8.000
9.800
32.500
9.600
8.050
11.200
11.700
33.450
10.100
9.700
11.600
11.750
128.850
39.300
33.900
43.200
45.700
19.800
6
 
All Star Gymnastics
- Lola Coche
- Kristina Åhlin
- Sofia Nordström
- Ellen Gakios
- Milla Nyman
35.450
10.050
11.950

11.650
11.850
27.950
9.500
9.500

8.950
7.950
31.300
8.550
9.150
11.550
10.000
9.750
32.850
10.000
10.750
11.400
10.700
10.000
127.550
38.100
41.350
22.950
41.300
39.550
21.100
7
 
Grótta
- Sóley Guðmundsdóttir
- Freyja Hannesdóttir
- Lovísa Anna Jóhannsdóttir
- Ragnhildur Emilía Gottskálksdóttir
36.200
12.050
12.700
11.450
10.600
25.800
9.050
9.500
3.200
7.250
30.200
10.600
10.300
9.200
9.300
28.850
10.050
9.250
8.900
9.550
121.050
41.750
41.750
32.750
36.700
27.600
8
 
All Star Gymnastics 2
- Livia Lindbäck
- Diana Bikoev
- Maria-Gabriela Chetu
- Molly Lindell
- Julia Gakios
32.700

10.150
11.150
11.150
10.400
26.400

8.600
3.000
7.850
9.950
31.450
10.350
9.200
11.200
9.500
9.900
30.050
10.200
9.850
9.950
9.900
9.600
120.600
20.550
37.800
35.300
38.400
39.850
28.050
9
 
Björk 2
- Patrycja inga Dabrowska
- Ragnheidur Osk Sigurdardottir
- Karitas KristinTraustadottir
- Adelbjörg Emma Hafsteinsdottir
- Stefania Run Eriksdottir
34.900
11.900
12.000
10.800
11.000
10.800
22.250
9.400
6.950
5.900
5.800
1.950
32.150
10.600
10.600
9.050
10.950
9.150
30.300
10.150
9.800
10.050
10.100
8.600
119.600
42.050
39.350
35.800
37.850
30.500
29.050
10
 
Umeå Gymnastikförening
- Maxine Finnberg
- Viivi Åkerdahl
- Maja Rhodin
- Wilhelmina Borssén
34.500
11.200
11.450
11.850
10.900
20.300
7.600
4.600
8.100

29.250
8.700
9.950
10.300
9.000
32.300
10.450
10.500
11.350
9.100
116.350
37.950
36.500
41.600
29.000
32.300
11
 
Moss Turnforening
- Aja-Fatou Marenah
- Maia Rodal Eide
- Marthe Wiggen
- Tuva Irene Hild Hansen
32.700
10.950
10.800
10.150
10.950
22.900
2.600
8.550
6.850
7.500
29.250
9.350
9.850
9.550
9.850
30.950
11.000
9.350
9.800
10.150
115.800
33.900
38.550
36.350
38.450
32.850
12
 
Grótta 2
- Auður Anna Þorbjarnardóttir
- Ásdís Erna Indriðadóttir
- Maríanna Káradóttir
36.350
12.450
11.650
12.250
24.700
9.700
9.200
5.800
25.300
7.350
10.400
7.550
28.750
10.300
10.800
7.650
115.100
39.800
42.050
33.250
33.550
13
 
Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
- Maja Sandfridsson
- Tova Jönsson
- Maya Ståhl
23.500

11.150
12.350
30.250
10.150
10.150
9.950
35.500
12.550
11.450
11.500
21.800

9.800
12.000
111.050
22.700
42.550
45.800
37.600
14
 
All Star Gymnastics 3
- Junia Bågfors
- Clara Sundberg
- Meja Holmgren
- Annalena Casas Bunse
- Julie Lous-Christensen
32.900
10.700

11.100
11.100
9.850
19.800
7.350
3.500
7.900
3.750
4.550
28.350
8.350
9.700
8.100
9.950
8.700
29.450
9.450
9.950
9.050
10.050
9.000
110.500
35.850
23.150
36.150
34.850
32.100
38.150
15
 
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
- Sanne Marie Lunde
- Mia Othelie Bolstad
22.700
11.200
11.500
15.950
7.750
8.200
20.650
10.600
10.050
19.400
10.650
8.750
78.700
40.200
38.500
69.950
16
 
SOL GF
- Nicoline Capelle
- Ellen Falck
23.500
11.400
12.100
8.650

8.650
22.300
10.700
11.600
20.300
10.200
10.100
74.750
32.300
42.450
73.900
17
 
Gymnastics Åland
- Frida Eriksson
- Stina Ekstrand
24.150
12.100
12.050
8.300

8.300
21.650
9.600
12.050
20.350
10.000
10.350
74.450
31.700
42.750
74.200
18
 
Nedre Glomma Turn 2
- Tilde Myrene
10.550
10.550
8.350
8.350
11.400
11.400
10.200
10.200
40.500
40.500
108.150
19
 
Visbygymnasterna
- Svea Hallgren
11.300
11.300
6.900
6.900
7.950
7.950
9.550
9.550
35.700
35.700
112.950
20
 
Moss Turnforening 2
- Tuva Rodal Eide
11.000
11.000
6.900
6.900
7.650
7.650
9.250
9.250
34.800
34.800
113.850
21
 
Västerås Gymnastikförening
- Ella Södergren
0.000

0.000

12.150
12.150
11.450
11.450
23.600
23.600
125.050
22
 
All Star Gymnastics 4
- Ronja Lindfeldt
0.000

8.000
8.000
8.350
8.350
0.000

16.350
16.350
132.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 12:42:51 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL