Back 

Holmen Open Asker, 2022-04-02

FIG Junior FIG Senior Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Rekrutt Team competition Stige Team Competition Rekrutt
Klasse 1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
44
Frida Visnes Silseth
Molde
12.900
D: 4.2
E: 8.700
12.850
D: 5.40
E: 7.450
12.500
D: 5.50
E: 7.000
13.600
D: 5.20
E: 8.400
51.850
VT
12.900
D: 4.2
E: 8.700
UB
12.850
D: 5.4
E: 7.450
BB
12.500
D: 5.5
E: 7.000
FX
13.600
D: 5.2
E: 8.400
2
46
Mali Sofie Wikeland
Molde
12.500
D: 4.2
E: 8.300
13.100
D: 6.30
E: 6.800
12.100
D: 5.00
E: 7.100
13.100
D: 5.30
E: 7.800
50.800
1.050
VT
12.500
D: 4.2
E: 8.300
UB
13.100
D: 6.3
E: 6.800
BB
12.100
D: 5.0
E: 7.100
FX
13.100
D: 5.3
E: 7.800
3
28
Malin Sørstrand
Vågsbygd
12.500
D: 4.4
E: 8.100
12.800
D: 5.50
E: 7.300
11.900
D: 5.30
E: 6.600
12.300
D: 5.00
E: 7.300
49.500
2.350
VT
12.500
D: 4.4
E: 8.100
UB
12.800
D: 5.5
E: 7.300
BB
11.900
D: 5.3
E: 6.600
FX
12.300
D: 5.0
E: 7.300
4
43
Lina Frisvold Jenset
Molde
12.300
D: 4.2
E: 8.100
12.400
D: 5.40
E: 7.000
11.600
D: 4.90
E: 6.700
13.000
D: 4.90
E: 8.100
49.300
2.550
VT
12.300
D: 4.2
E: 8.100
UB
12.400
D: 5.4
E: 7.000
BB
11.600
D: 4.9
E: 6.700
FX
13.000
D: 4.9
E: 8.100
5
41
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang
Molde
12.600
D: 4.2
E: 8.400
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
11.100
D: 4.60
E: 6.500
12.600
D: 4.80
E: 7.800
47.200
4.650
VT
12.600
D: 4.2
E: 8.400
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
11.100
D: 4.6
E: 6.500
FX
12.600
D: 4.8
E: 7.800
6
42
Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø
Molde
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
12.400
D: 4.00
E: 8.400
12.400
D: 4.20
E: 8.200
46.900
4.950
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
12.400
D: 4.0
E: 8.400
FX
12.400
D: 4.2
E: 8.200
7
35
Julie Skau Sivertsen
HSIL
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
10.800
D: 2.00
E: 8.800
10.900
D: 4.20
E: 6.700
13.700
D: 4.70
E: 9.000
46.200
5.650
VT
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
UB
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
BB
10.900
D: 4.2
E: 6.700
FX
13.700
D: 4.7
E: 9.000
8
61
Julie Bruvold Hansen
Holmen
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
10.950
D: 2.00
E: 8.950
11.900
D: 4.50
E: 7.400
11.700
D: 4.70
E: 7.000
45.750
6.100
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
10.950
D: 2.0
E: 8.950
BB
11.900
D: 4.5
E: 7.400
FX
11.700
D: 4.7
E: 7.000
9
21
Isabelle Washington
Slemmestad
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
10.550
D: 2.50
E: 8.050
11.200
D: 4.00
E: 7.200
12.400
D: 4.30
E: 8.100
45.350
6.500
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
10.550
D: 2.5
E: 8.050
BB
11.200
D: 4.0
E: 7.200
FX
12.400
D: 4.3
E: 8.100
10
45
Henricke Farstad
Molde
10.800
D: 2.6
E: 8.200
11.400
D: 5.40
E: 6.000
10.100
D: 4.20
E: 5.900
12.500
D: 5.00
E: 7.500
44.800
7.050
VT
10.800
D: 2.6
E: 8.200
UB
11.400
D: 5.4
E: 6.000
BB
10.100
D: 4.2
E: 5.900
FX
12.500
D: 5.0
E: 7.500
11
67
Linnea Marie Antonsen
Nedre glomma
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
9.850
D: 2.00
E: 7.850
10.600
D: 4.00
E: 6.600
12.900
D: 4.70
E: 8.200
44.550
7.300
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
9.850
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
BB
10.600
D: 4.0
E: 6.600
FX
12.900
D: 4.7
E: 8.200
12
36
Venus Teffera
HSIL
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
11.400
D: 4.70
E: 6.700
11.900
D: 3.90
E: 8.000
44.000
7.850
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
BB
11.400
D: 4.7
E: 6.700
FX
11.900
D: 3.9
E: 8.000
13
65
Emma Kvale Saugestad
Nedre glomma
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
9.150
D: 1.00
E: 8.150
12.000
D: 4.10
E: 7.900
12.400
D: 4.30
E: 8.100
43.550
8.300
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
9.150
D: 1.0
E: 8.150
BB
12.000
D: 4.1
E: 7.900
FX
12.400
D: 4.3
E: 8.100
14
34
Annie Braastad
HSIL
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
11.050
D: 2.00
E: 9.050
8.400
D: 3.80
E: 4.600
12.100
D: 4.10
E: 8.000
42.450
9.400
VT
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
UB
11.050
D: 2.0
E: 9.050
BB
8.400
D: 3.8
E: 4.600
FX
12.100
D: 4.1
E: 8.000
15
62
Martine Knudsen
Holmen
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
10.650
D: 2.00
E: 8.650
10.200
D: 3.40
E: 6.800
11.700
D: 3.90
E: 7.800
42.350
9.500
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
BB
10.200
D: 3.4
E: 6.800
FX
11.700
D: 3.9
E: 7.800
16
23
Sigrun B. Finstad
Drøbak
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
9.550
D: 1.00
E: 8.550
11.600
D: 3.90
E: 7.700
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
42.150
9.700
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
9.550
D: 1.0
E: 8.550
BB
11.600
D: 3.9
E: 7.700
FX
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
17
66
Tindra Ramsfjell Borge
Nedre glomma
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.100
9.800
D: 3.40
E: 6.400
11.200
D: 3.60
E: 7.600
41.900
9.950
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
BB
9.800
D: 3.4
E: 6.400
FX
11.200
D: 3.6
E: 7.600
18
24
Sofie Torbjørnsen
Drøbak
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
9.350
D: 1.00
E: 8.350
11.300
D: 3.40
E: 7.900
11.000
D: 4.00
E: 7.000
41.450
10.400
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
9.350
D: 1.0
E: 8.350
BB
11.300
D: 3.4
E: 7.900
FX
11.000
D: 4.0
E: 7.000
19
59
Linéa Wang-Nordby
Holmen
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
9.650
D: 2.00
E: 7.650
9.900
D: 3.50
E: 6.400
11.500
D: 3.90
E: 7.600
41.050
10.800
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
9.650
D: 2.0
E: 7.650
BB
9.900
D: 3.5
E: 6.400
FX
11.500
D: 3.9
E: 7.600
19
58
Sara Mehus
Holmen
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
9.900
D: 4.20
E: 5.700
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
41.050
10.800
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
BB
9.900
D: 4.2
E: 5.700
FX
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
21
26
Hanna lee
Njård
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
9.700
D: 1.50
E: 8.200
10.800
D: 3.40
E: 7.400
40.300
11.550
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
9.700
D: 1.5
E: 8.200
FX
10.800
D: 3.4
E: 7.400
22
33
Oda Martine Gudim Haug
Hammer
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
8.850
D: 2.00
E: 6.850
10.100
D: 3.50
E: 6.600
10.700
D: 3.90
E: 6.800
39.850
12.000
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
8.850
D: 2.0
E: 6.850
BB
10.100
D: 3.5
E: 6.600
FX
10.700
D: 3.9
E: 6.800
23
31
Åste Anna Reistad
Hammer
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
8.900
D: 2.00
E: 6.900
9.900
D: 3.00
E: 6.900
10.800
D: 4.00
E: 6.800
39.600
12.250
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
8.900
D: 2.0
E: 6.900
BB
9.900
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
FX
10.800
D: 4.0
E: 6.800
24
14
Una Vik-Solbakken
Langhus
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
8.950
D: 0.50
E: 8.450
10.200
D: 3.30
E: 6.900
10.500
D: 3.50
E: 7.000
39.450
12.400
VT
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
UB
8.950
D: 0.5
E: 8.450
BB
10.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.900
FX
10.500
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
25
22
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn
Drøbak
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
9.300
D: 1.00
E: 8.300
8.700
D: 3.50
E: 5.200
11.300
D: 4.10
E: 7.200
39.400
12.450
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
9.300
D: 1.0
E: 8.300
BB
8.700
D: 3.5
E: 5.200
FX
11.300
D: 4.1
E: 7.200
26
40
Dihya Adda
Askim
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
8.050
D: 2.00
E: 6.050
10.200
D: 3.40
E: 6.800
10.800
D: 3.60
E: 7.200
39.350
12.500
VT
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
UB
8.050
D: 2.0
E: 6.050
BB
10.200
D: 3.4
E: 6.800
FX
10.800
D: 3.6
E: 7.200
27
25
Olivia Myhrer Kristiansen
Njård
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
8.700
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.400
10.300
D: 3.40
E: 6.900
38.800
13.050
VT
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
UB
8.700
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
BB
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
FX
10.300
D: 3.4
E: 6.900
28
17
Lotta Marie Myhrene
Slemmestad
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.300
D: 2.00
E: 6.300
9.800
D: 3.30
E: 6.500
10.800
D: 3.80
E: 7.000
38.600
13.250
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.300
D: 2.0
E: 6.300
BB
9.800
D: 3.3
E: 6.500
FX
10.800
D: 3.8
E: 7.000
29
12
Noelle Vold Aas
Langhus
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
9.050
D: 0.50
E: 8.550
8.700
D: 3.30
E: 5.400
10.400
D: 3.50
E: 6.900
37.750
14.100
VT
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
UB
9.050
D: 0.5
E: 8.550
BB
8.700
D: 3.3
E: 5.400
FX
10.400
D: 3.5
E: 6.900
30
29
Julie Westnes
Hammer
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
8.850
D: 2.00
E: 6.850
9.700
D: 3.00
E: 6.700
9.100
D: 3.40
E: 5.700
37.650
14.200
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
8.850
D: 2.0
E: 6.850
BB
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 6.700
FX
9.100
D: 3.4
E: 5.700
31
57
Mena Skjolden- Hoff
Holmen
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
8.800
D: 0.50
E: 8.300
9.400
D: 4.00
E: 5.400
9.600
D: 3.50
E: 6.100
37.600
14.250
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
BB
9.400
D: 4.0
E: 5.400
FX
9.600
D: 3.5
E: 6.100
32
20
Natalie Helle-Jonsson
Slemmestad
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
5.100
D: 2.60
E: 6.500
ND: 4.00
11.800
D: 4.10
E: 7.700
37.300
14.550
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
BB
5.100
D: 2.6
E: 6.500
ND: 4.00
FX
11.800
D: 4.1
E: 7.700
32
15
Marie Jargel
Langhus
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
8.900
D: 0.50
E: 8.400
8.200
D: 3.40
E: 4.800
10.200
D: 3.40
E: 6.800
37.300
14.550
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
BB
8.200
D: 3.4
E: 4.800
FX
10.200
D: 3.4
E: 6.800
34
13
Tomine Røren
Langhus
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
7.150

E: 8.650
ND: 1.50
10.300
D: 3.40
E: 6.900
10.000
D: 3.50
E: 6.500
36.550
15.300
VT
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
UB
7.150

E: 8.650
ND: 1.50
BB
10.300
D: 3.4
E: 6.900
FX
10.000
D: 3.5
E: 6.500
35
30
Lykke Elena Westvik
Hammer
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
8.600
D: 2.00
E: 6.600
8.100
D: 2.50
E: 5.600
9.700
D: 3.70
E: 6.000
36.000
15.850
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
8.600
D: 2.0
E: 6.600
BB
8.100
D: 2.5
E: 5.600
FX
9.700
D: 3.7
E: 6.000
36
37
Linnea Tunby
Askim
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
9.200
D: 0.50
E: 8.700
6.900
D: 3.50
E: 3.400
9.900
D: 4.10
E: 5.800
35.900
15.950
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
9.200
D: 0.5
E: 8.700
BB
6.900
D: 3.5
E: 3.400
FX
9.900
D: 4.1
E: 5.800
37
51
Eline Danielsen
Gjelleråsen
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.800
D: 0.50
E: 8.300
9.200
D: 3.90
E: 5.300
7.400
D: 3.50
E: 3.900
35.500
16.350
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
BB
9.200
D: 3.9
E: 5.300
FX
7.400
D: 3.5
E: 3.900
38
50
Lanah Søderholm
Gjelleråsen
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
8.500
D: 2.00
E: 6.500
7.200
D: 3.50
E: 3.700
9.300
D: 3.00
E: 6.300
34.600
17.250
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
8.500
D: 2.0
E: 6.500
BB
7.200
D: 3.5
E: 3.700
FX
9.300
D: 3.0
E: 6.300
39
54
Maria Efteland Lien
Gjelleråsen
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.450
D: 0.50
E: 7.950
9.100
D: 3.50
E: 5.600
7.100
D: 2.90
E: 4.200
34.350
17.500
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.450
D: 0.5
E: 7.950
BB
9.100
D: 3.5
E: 5.600
FX
7.100
D: 2.9
E: 4.200
40
48
Sofie Levernes
Gjelleråsen
8.800
D: 1.6
E: 7.200
7.600
D: 0.50
E: 7.100
8.900
D: 1.50
E: 7.400
8.900
D: 3.90
E: 5.000
34.200
17.650
VT
8.800
D: 1.6
E: 7.200
UB
7.600
D: 0.5
E: 7.100
BB
8.900
D: 1.5
E: 7.400
FX
8.900
D: 3.9
E: 5.000
41
56
Alma Mørup Farmen
Gjelleråsen
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
8.400
D: 0.50
E: 7.900
7.200
D: 2.90
E: 4.300
7.850
D: 1.00
E: 6.850
33.050
18.800
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
8.400
D: 0.5
E: 7.900
BB
7.200
D: 2.9
E: 4.300
FX
7.850
D: 1.0
E: 6.850
42
53
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen
Gjelleråsen
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
8.150
D: 0.50
E: 7.650
6.500
D: 0.50
E: 6.000
7.800
D: 3.80
E: 4.000
32.450
19.400
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
8.150
D: 0.5
E: 7.650
BB
6.500
D: 0.5
E: 6.000
FX
7.800
D: 3.8
E: 4.000
43
47
Sara Helena Tjønn
Gjelleråsen
9.200
D: 1.0
E: 8.200
7.200
D: 0.50
E: 6.700
7.200
D: 1.00
E: 6.200
7.750
D: 1.00
E: 6.750
31.350
20.500
VT
9.200
D: 1.0
E: 8.200
UB
7.200
D: 0.5
E: 6.700
BB
7.200
D: 1.0
E: 6.200
FX
7.750
D: 1.0
E: 6.750
44
52
Lola Jørum-O'Neill
Gjelleråsen
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
8.600
D: 0.50
E: 8.100
5.400
D: 1.50
E: 3.900
7.900
D: 3.50
E: 4.400
31.300
20.550
VT
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
UB
8.600
D: 0.5
E: 8.100
BB
5.400
D: 1.5
E: 3.900
FX
7.900
D: 3.5
E: 4.400
45
39
Savannah Grønlie Martinsen
Askim
8.500

E: 8.500
8.350
D: 0.00
E: 8.350
8.600
D: 0.00
E: 8.600
25.450
26.400
VT
8.500

E: 8.500
UB

BB
8.350

E: 8.350
FX
8.600

E: 8.600
46
27
Maja Rødland
Vågsbygd
9.300
D: 1.0
E: 8.300
8.750

E: 8.750
7.000
D: 0.00
E: 7.000
25.050
26.800
VT
9.300
D: 1.0
E: 8.300
UB
8.750

E: 8.750
BB
7.000

E: 7.000
FX

47
63
Mari Sannes Risvold
Holmen
6.550

E: 8.050
ND: 1.50
5.300
D: 0.00
E: 5.300
8.700
D: 0.00
E: 8.700
20.550
31.300
VT

UB
6.550

E: 8.050
ND: 1.50
BB
5.300

E: 5.300
FX
8.700

E: 8.700
47
64
Sophie Myre
Holmen
8.200
D: 0.50
E: 7.700
4.000
D: 0.00
E: 5.000
ND: 1.00
8.350
D: 0.00
E: 8.350
20.550
31.300
VT

UB
8.200
D: 0.5
E: 7.700
BB
4.000

E: 5.000
ND: 1.00
FX
8.350

E: 8.350
49
32
Vilje Aurora Benterud
Hammer
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.300
D: 2.00
E: 6.300
18.400
33.450
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.300
D: 2.0
E: 6.300
BB

FX

50
55
Carmen Natalija Hansen
Gjelleråsen
VT

UB

BB

FX

50
38
Arina Bjordal
Askim
VT

UB

BB

FX

50
60
Kaisa Ulen Martinsen
Holmen
VT

UB

BB

FX

50
49
Mona Sæther Bøyum
Gjelleråsen
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
44
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde


4.2


8.700




12.900

2
41
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde


4.2


8.400




12.600

0.300
3
46
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde


4.2


8.300




12.500

0.400
3
28
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd


4.4


8.100




12.500

0.400
5
43
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde


4.2


8.100




12.300

0.600
6
21
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad


2.4


8.800




11.200

1.700
6
67
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre glomma


2.4


8.800




11.200

1.700
6
61
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen


2.4


8.800




11.200

1.700
6
42
Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø, Molde


2.4


8.800




11.200

1.700
10
34
Annie Braastad, HSIL


2.0


8.900




10.900

2.000
10
20
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad


2.4


8.500




10.900

2.000
12
35
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL


2.0


8.800




10.800

2.100
12
66
Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre glomma


2.4


8.400




10.800

2.100
12
45
Henricke Farstad, Molde


2.6


8.200




10.800

2.100
15
25
Olivia Myhrer Kristiansen, Njård


1.6


8.800




10.400

2.500
16
40
Dihya Adda, Askim


1.6


8.700




10.300

2.600
17
33
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer


1.6


8.600




10.200

2.700
18
22
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak


1.6


8.500




10.100

2.800
18
32
Vilje Aurora Benterud, Hammer


1.6


8.500




10.100

2.800
18
51
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.500




10.100

2.800
21
65
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre glomma


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.900
21
15
Marie Jargel, Langhus


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.900
21
31
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.900
21
58
Sara Mehus, Holmen


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.900
21
53
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.900
21
59
Linéa Wang-Nordby, Holmen


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.900
21
29
Julie Westnes, Hammer


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.900
28
23
Sigrun B. Finstad, Drøbak


1.6


8.300




9.900

3.000
28
37
Linnea Tunby, Askim


1.6


8.300




9.900

3.000
30
14
Una Vik-Solbakken, Langhus


1.0


8.800




9.800

3.100
30
26
Hanna lee, Njård


1.6


8.200




9.800

3.100
30
62
Martine Knudsen, Holmen


1.6


8.200




9.800

3.100
30
24
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak


1.6


8.200




9.800

3.100
30
57
Mena Skjolden- Hoff, Holmen


1.6


8.200




9.800

3.100
35
54
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.100




9.700

3.200
35
17
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad


1.6


8.100




9.700

3.200
35
36
Venus Teffera, HSIL


1.6


8.100




9.700

3.200
38
12
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus


1.0


8.600




9.600

3.300
38
56
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.000




9.600

3.300
38
30
Lykke Elena Westvik, Hammer


1.6


8.000




9.600

3.300
38
50
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.000




9.600

3.300
42
52
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen


1.6


7.800




9.400

3.500
43
27
Maja Rødland, Vågsbygd


1.0


8.300




9.300

3.600
44
47
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen


1.0


8.200




9.200

3.700
45
13
Tomine Røren, Langhus


1.0


8.100




9.100

3.800
46
48
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen


1.6


7.200




8.800

4.100
47
39
Savannah Grønlie Martinsen, Askim





8.500




8.500

4.400
48
63
Mari Sannes Risvold, Holmen










48
64
Sophie Myre, Holmen










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
46
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde

6.3

6.800


13.100

2
44
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde

5.4

7.450


12.850

0.250
3
28
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd

5.5

7.300


12.800

0.300
4
43
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde

5.4

7.000


12.400

0.700
5
45
Henricke Farstad, Molde

5.4

6.000


11.400

1.700
6
34
Annie Braastad, HSIL

2.0

9.050


11.050

2.050
7
36
Venus Teffera, HSIL

2.0

9.000


11.000

2.100
8
61
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen

2.0

8.950


10.950

2.150
9
42
Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø, Molde

2.0

8.900


10.900

2.200
9
41
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde

2.0

8.900


10.900

2.200
11
35
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

2.0

8.800


10.800

2.300
12
62
Martine Knudsen, Holmen

2.0

8.650


10.650

2.450
13
21
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad

2.5

8.050


10.550

2.550
14
66
Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre glomma

2.0

8.100


10.100

3.000
15
26
Hanna lee, Njård

2.0

8.000


10.000

3.100
16
58
Sara Mehus, Holmen

2.0

7.950


9.950

3.150
17
67
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre glomma

2.0

7.850


9.850

3.250
18
59
Linéa Wang-Nordby, Holmen

2.0

7.650


9.650

3.450
19
23
Sigrun B. Finstad, Drøbak

1.0

8.550


9.550

3.550
20
20
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad

2.0

7.500


9.500

3.600
21
24
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak

1.0

8.350


9.350

3.750
22
22
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak

1.0

8.300


9.300

3.800
23
37
Linnea Tunby, Askim

0.5

8.700


9.200

3.900
24
65
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre glomma

1.0

8.150


9.150

3.950
25
12
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

0.5

8.550


9.050

4.050
26
14
Una Vik-Solbakken, Langhus

0.5

8.450


8.950

4.150
27
15
Marie Jargel, Langhus

0.5

8.400


8.900

4.200
27
31
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer

2.0

6.900


8.900

4.200
29
33
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

2.0

6.850


8.850

4.250
29
29
Julie Westnes, Hammer

2.0

6.850


8.850

4.250
31
57
Mena Skjolden- Hoff, Holmen

0.5

8.300


8.800

4.300
31
51
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.300


8.800

4.300
33
27
Maja Rødland, Vågsbygd


8.750


8.750

4.350
34
25
Olivia Myhrer Kristiansen, Njård

2.0

6.700


8.700

4.400
35
52
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.100


8.600

4.500
35
30
Lykke Elena Westvik, Hammer

2.0

6.600


8.600

4.500
37
50
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen

2.0

6.500


8.500

4.600
38
54
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen

0.5

7.950


8.450

4.650
39
56
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

7.900


8.400

4.700
40
17
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad

2.0

6.300


8.300

4.800
40
32
Vilje Aurora Benterud, Hammer

2.0

6.300


8.300

4.800
42
64
Sophie Myre, Holmen

0.5

7.700


8.200

4.900
43
53
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

7.650


8.150

4.950
44
40
Dihya Adda, Askim

2.0

6.050


8.050

5.050
45
48
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen

0.5

7.100


7.600

5.500
46
47
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen

0.5

6.700


7.200

5.900
47
13
Tomine Røren, Langhus


8.650

1.5

7.150

5.950
48
63
Mari Sannes Risvold, Holmen


8.050

1.5

6.550

6.550
49
39
Savannah Grønlie Martinsen, Askim




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
44
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde

5.5

7.000


12.500

2
42
Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø, Molde

4.0

8.400


12.400

0.100
3
46
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde

5.0

7.100


12.100

0.400
4
65
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre glomma

4.1

7.900


12.000

0.500
5
61
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen

4.5

7.400


11.900

0.600
5
28
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd

5.3

6.600


11.900

0.600
7
23
Sigrun B. Finstad, Drøbak

3.9

7.700


11.600

0.900
7
43
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde

4.9

6.700


11.600

0.900
9
36
Venus Teffera, HSIL

4.7

6.700


11.400

1.100
10
24
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak

3.4

7.900


11.300

1.200
11
21
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad

4.0

7.200


11.200

1.300
12
41
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde

4.6

6.500


11.100

1.400
13
35
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

4.2

6.700


10.900

1.600
14
67
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre glomma

4.0

6.600


10.600

1.900
15
13
Tomine Røren, Langhus

3.4

6.900


10.300

2.200
16
14
Una Vik-Solbakken, Langhus

3.3

6.900


10.200

2.300
16
40
Dihya Adda, Askim

3.4

6.800


10.200

2.300
16
62
Martine Knudsen, Holmen

3.4

6.800


10.200

2.300
19
33
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

3.5

6.600


10.100

2.400
19
45
Henricke Farstad, Molde

4.2

5.900


10.100

2.400
21
31
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer

3.0

6.900


9.900

2.600
21
59
Linéa Wang-Nordby, Holmen

3.5

6.400


9.900

2.600
21
58
Sara Mehus, Holmen

4.2

5.700


9.900

2.600
24
17
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad

3.3

6.500


9.800

2.700
24
66
Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre glomma

3.4

6.400


9.800

2.700
26
26
Hanna lee, Njård

1.5

8.200


9.700

2.800
26
29
Julie Westnes, Hammer

3.0

6.700


9.700

2.800
28
25
Olivia Myhrer Kristiansen, Njård

2.0

7.400


9.400

3.100
28
57
Mena Skjolden- Hoff, Holmen

4.0

5.400


9.400

3.100
30
51
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen

3.9

5.300


9.200

3.300
31
54
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen

3.5

5.600


9.100

3.400
32
48
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen

1.5

7.400


8.900

3.600
33
12
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

3.3

5.400


8.700

3.800
33
22
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak

3.5

5.200


8.700

3.800
35
34
Annie Braastad, HSIL

3.8

4.600


8.400

4.100
36
39
Savannah Grønlie Martinsen, Askim


8.350


8.350

4.150
37
15
Marie Jargel, Langhus

3.4

4.800


8.200

4.300
38
30
Lykke Elena Westvik, Hammer

2.5

5.600


8.100

4.400
39
47
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen

1.0

6.200


7.200

5.300
39
56
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen

2.9

4.300


7.200

5.300
39
50
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen

3.5

3.700


7.200

5.300
42
27
Maja Rødland, Vågsbygd


7.000


7.000

5.500
43
37
Linnea Tunby, Askim

3.5

3.400


6.900

5.600
44
53
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

6.000


6.500

6.000
45
52
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen

1.5

3.900


5.400

7.100
46
63
Mari Sannes Risvold, Holmen


5.300


5.300

7.200
47
20
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad

2.6

6.500

4.0

5.100

7.400
48
64
Sophie Myre, Holmen


5.000

1.0

4.000

8.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
35
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

4.7

9.000


13.700

2
44
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde

5.2

8.400


13.600

0.100
3
46
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde

5.3

7.800


13.100

0.600
4
43
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde

4.9

8.100


13.000

0.700
5
67
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre glomma

4.7

8.200


12.900

0.800
6
41
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde

4.8

7.800


12.600

1.100
7
45
Henricke Farstad, Molde

5.0

7.500


12.500

1.200
8
42
Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø, Molde

4.2

8.200


12.400

1.300
8
21
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad

4.3

8.100


12.400

1.300
8
65
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre glomma

4.3

8.100


12.400

1.300
11
28
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd

5.0

7.300


12.300

1.400
12
34
Annie Braastad, HSIL

4.1

8.000


12.100

1.600
13
36
Venus Teffera, HSIL

3.9

8.000


11.900

1.800
14
20
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad

4.1

7.700


11.800

1.900
15
62
Martine Knudsen, Holmen

3.9

7.800


11.700

2.000
15
61
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen

4.7

7.000


11.700

2.000
17
59
Linéa Wang-Nordby, Holmen

3.9

7.600


11.500

2.200
18
22
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak

4.1

7.200


11.300

2.400
19
66
Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre glomma

3.6

7.600


11.200

2.500
19
58
Sara Mehus, Holmen

3.9

7.300


11.200

2.500
21
23
Sigrun B. Finstad, Drøbak

4.0

7.100


11.100

2.600
22
24
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak

4.0

7.000


11.000

2.700
23
26
Hanna lee, Njård

3.4

7.400


10.800

2.900
23
40
Dihya Adda, Askim

3.6

7.200


10.800

2.900
23
17
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad

3.8

7.000


10.800

2.900
23
31
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer

4.0

6.800


10.800

2.900
27
33
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

3.9

6.800


10.700

3.000
28
14
Una Vik-Solbakken, Langhus

3.5

7.000


10.500

3.200
29
12
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

3.5

6.900


10.400

3.300
30
25
Olivia Myhrer Kristiansen, Njård

3.4

6.900


10.300

3.400
31
15
Marie Jargel, Langhus

3.4

6.800


10.200

3.500
32
13
Tomine Røren, Langhus

3.5

6.500


10.000

3.700
33
37
Linnea Tunby, Askim

4.1

5.800


9.900

3.800
34
30
Lykke Elena Westvik, Hammer

3.7

6.000


9.700

4.000
35
57
Mena Skjolden- Hoff, Holmen

3.5

6.100


9.600

4.100
36
50
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen

3.0

6.300


9.300

4.400
37
29
Julie Westnes, Hammer

3.4

5.700


9.100

4.600
38
48
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen

3.9

5.000


8.900

4.800
39
63
Mari Sannes Risvold, Holmen


8.700


8.700

5.000
40
39
Savannah Grønlie Martinsen, Askim


8.600


8.600

5.100
41
64
Sophie Myre, Holmen


8.350


8.350

5.350
42
52
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen

3.5

4.400


7.900

5.800
43
56
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen

1.0

6.850


7.850

5.850
44
53
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen

3.8

4.000


7.800

5.900
45
47
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen

1.0

6.750


7.750

5.950
46
51
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen

3.5

3.900


7.400

6.300
47
54
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen

2.9

4.200


7.100

6.600
48
27
Maja Rødland, Vågsbygd




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
44
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde




46
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde




28
Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd




43
Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde




41
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde




42
Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø, Molde




35
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL




61
Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen




21
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad




45
Henricke Farstad, Molde




67
Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre glomma




36
Venus Teffera, HSIL




65
Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre glomma




34
Annie Braastad, HSIL




62
Martine Knudsen, Holmen




23
Sigrun B. Finstad, Drøbak




66
Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre glomma




24
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak




59
Linéa Wang-Nordby, Holmen




58
Sara Mehus, Holmen




26
Hanna lee, Njård




33
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer




31
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer




14
Una Vik-Solbakken, Langhus




22
Tuva Sletsjøe Rosèn, Drøbak




40
Dihya Adda, Askim




25
Olivia Myhrer Kristiansen, Njård




17
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad




12
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus




29
Julie Westnes, Hammer




57
Mena Skjolden- Hoff, Holmen




20
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad




15
Marie Jargel, Langhus




13
Tomine Røren, Langhus




30
Lykke Elena Westvik, Hammer




37
Linnea Tunby, Askim




51
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen




50
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen




54
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen




48
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen




56
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen




53
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen




47
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen




52
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen




39
Savannah Grønlie Martinsen, Askim




27
Maja Rødland, Vågsbygd




63
Mari Sannes Risvold, Holmen




64
Sophie Myre, Holmen





Last Update: 7/25/2024 11:55:34 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL