Back 

Holmen Open Asker, 2022-04-02

FIG Junior FIG Senior Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Rekrutt Team competition Stige Team Competition Rekrutt
Rekrutt
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
144
Alexandra Ore
Holmen
11.300
D: 2.0
E: 9.300
13.800
D: 5.40
E: 8.400
13.050
D: 5.70
E: 7.350
12.500
D: 5.30
E: 7.200
50.650
VT
11.300
D: 2.0
E: 9.300
UB
13.800
D: 5.4
E: 8.400
BB
13.050
D: 5.7
E: 7.350
FX
12.500
D: 5.3
E: 7.200
2
143
Ameli Solli
Holmen
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
12.550
D: 5.00
E: 7.550
12.500
D: 5.50
E: 7.000
12.800
D: 5.30
E: 7.500
48.950
1.700
VT
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
UB
12.550
D: 5.0
E: 7.550
BB
12.500
D: 5.5
E: 7.000
FX
12.800
D: 5.3
E: 7.500
3
133
Anna Jørgensen
HSIL
11.500
D: 2.0
E: 9.500
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
11.150
D: 4.60
E: 6.550
13.900
D: 4.80
E: 9.100
47.450
3.200
VT
11.500
D: 2.0
E: 9.500
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
11.150
D: 4.6
E: 6.550
FX
13.900
D: 4.8
E: 9.100
4
135
Guro Flemsæterhaug
Molde
11.800
D: 2.4
E: 9.400
11.050
D: 2.00
E: 9.050
11.400
D: 4.70
E: 6.700
12.100
D: 4.80
E: 7.300
46.350
4.300
VT
11.800
D: 2.4
E: 9.400
UB
11.050
D: 2.0
E: 9.050
BB
11.400
D: 4.7
E: 6.700
FX
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
5
109
Celine Skår Knudsen
Nedre Glomma
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
10.950
D: 3.70
E: 7.250
12.050
D: 4.10
E: 7.950
11.500
D: 4.30
E: 7.200
45.700
4.950
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
10.950
D: 3.7
E: 7.250
BB
12.050
D: 4.1
E: 7.950
FX
11.500
D: 4.3
E: 7.200
6
127
Ada Ileana Elve Selseng
Vågsbygd
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 8.850
11.650
D: 4.20
E: 7.450
12.100
D: 4.50
E: 7.600
45.200
5.450
VT
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
UB
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
BB
11.650
D: 4.2
E: 7.450
FX
12.100
D: 4.5
E: 7.600
7
134
Rikke Bergum
Molde
11.400
D: 2.4
E: 9.000
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
10.750
D: 4.30
E: 6.450
11.900
D: 4.20
E: 7.700
44.350
6.300
VT
11.400
D: 2.4
E: 9.000
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
10.750
D: 4.3
E: 6.450
FX
11.900
D: 4.2
E: 7.700
8
111
Camilla Piriz Dahl
Nedre Glomma
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
10.600
D: 3.70
E: 6.900
10.950
D: 4.20
E: 6.750
11.300
D: 4.10
E: 7.200
44.150
6.500
VT
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
UB
10.600
D: 3.7
E: 6.900
BB
10.950
D: 4.2
E: 6.750
FX
11.300
D: 4.1
E: 7.200
9
136
Solveig Mørkeseth Eriksen
Molde
11.500
D: 2.4
E: 9.100
9.850
D: 2.00
E: 7.850
10.000
D: 4.30
E: 5.700
11.300
D: 4.10
E: 7.200
42.650
8.000
VT
11.500
D: 2.4
E: 9.100
UB
9.850
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
BB
10.000
D: 4.3
E: 5.700
FX
11.300
D: 4.1
E: 7.200
10
168
Selma Bergseng Rinden
Løten
9.100
D: 1.6
E: 7.500
10.450
D: 2.00
E: 8.450
11.300
D: 4.10
E: 7.200
11.500
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
42.350
8.300
VT
9.100
D: 1.6
E: 7.500
UB
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
BB
11.300
D: 4.1
E: 7.200
FX
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
11
128
Mille Synnøve Saanum Rosseland
Vågsbygd
10.800
D: 1.6
E: 9.200
9.750
D: 1.00
E: 8.750
9.650
D: 4.10
E: 5.550
11.900
D: 4.00
E: 7.900
42.100
8.550
VT
10.800
D: 1.6
E: 9.200
UB
9.750
D: 1.0
E: 8.750
BB
9.650
D: 4.1
E: 5.550
FX
11.900
D: 4.0
E: 7.900
12
167
Isabella Trosthoel-Gulbrandsen
Hamar
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
9.650
D: 0.50
E: 9.150
10.850
D: 4.70
E: 6.150
11.000
D: 3.90
E: 7.100
42.000
8.650
VT
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
UB
9.650
D: 0.5
E: 9.150
BB
10.850
D: 4.7
E: 6.150
FX
11.000
D: 3.9
E: 7.100
13
108
Sajra Maltez
Nedre Glomma
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
9.550
D: 2.00
E: 7.550
10.350
D: 4.20
E: 6.150
10.800
D: 4.20
E: 6.600
41.300
9.350
VT
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
UB
9.550
D: 2.0
E: 7.550
BB
10.350
D: 4.2
E: 6.150
FX
10.800
D: 4.2
E: 6.600
14
131
Hermine Marie Torgersen
Hoppensprett
10.900
D: 1.6
E: 9.300
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
11.050
D: 3.50
E: 7.550
9.500
D: 4.20
E: 5.300
41.200
9.450
VT
10.900
D: 1.6
E: 9.300
UB
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
BB
11.050
D: 3.5
E: 7.550
FX
9.500
D: 4.2
E: 5.300
15
91
Alida Trandem
Langhus
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
10.700
D: 3.40
E: 7.300
9.800
D: 4.00
E: 5.800
40.800
9.850
VT
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
10.700
D: 3.4
E: 7.300
FX
9.800
D: 4.0
E: 5.800
16
110
Jenny Hals Hiorth
Nedre Glomma
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
8.450
D: 3.90
E: 4.550
11.800
D: 4.20
E: 7.600
40.700
9.950
VT
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
UB
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
BB
8.450
D: 3.9
E: 4.550
FX
11.800
D: 4.2
E: 7.600
17
140
Lillian Sofie Jester Opland
Hammer
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
10.350
D: 2.00
E: 8.350
11.000
D: 3.50
E: 7.500
8.400
D: 4.10
E: 4.300
40.350
10.300
VT
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
UB
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
BB
11.000
D: 3.5
E: 7.500
FX
8.400
D: 4.1
E: 4.300
18
100
Tiril Vanbo
Askim
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
8.850
D: 0.50
E: 8.350
10.700
D: 3.90
E: 6.800
11.200
D: 3.40
E: 7.800
40.150
10.500
VT
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
UB
8.850
D: 0.5
E: 8.350
BB
10.700
D: 3.9
E: 6.800
FX
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
19
163
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau
Hamar
9.900
D: 2.4
E: 7.500
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
10.350
D: 3.50
E: 6.850
11.300
D: 4.10
E: 7.200
40.100
10.550
VT
9.900
D: 2.4
E: 7.500
UB
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
BB
10.350
D: 3.5
E: 6.850
FX
11.300
D: 4.1
E: 7.200
20
160
Kaja Stenberg Skramstad
Hamar
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
9.050
D: 0.50
E: 8.550
10.150
D: 3.50
E: 6.650
10.300
D: 4.00
E: 6.300
39.600
11.050
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
9.050
D: 0.5
E: 8.550
BB
10.150
D: 3.5
E: 6.650
FX
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
20
130
Kristina Solhaug
Hoppensprett
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
9.100
D: 3.50
E: 5.600
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
39.600
11.050
VT
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
UB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
BB
9.100
D: 3.5
E: 5.600
FX
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
22
117
Yasmin Berra Özbal
Hokksund
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
8.300
D: 0.50
E: 7.800
10.100
D: 3.90
E: 6.200
10.500
D: 3.50
E: 7.000
39.400
11.250
VT
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
UB
8.300
D: 0.5
E: 7.800
BB
10.100
D: 3.9
E: 6.200
FX
10.500
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
23
166
Mathilde Østerkløft Motrøen
Hamar
11.400
D: 2.4
E: 9.000
8.300
D: 2.00
E: 6.300
9.200
D: 4.10
E: 5.100
10.300
D: 3.60
E: 6.700
39.200
11.450
VT
11.400
D: 2.4
E: 9.000
UB
8.300
D: 2.0
E: 6.300
BB
9.200
D: 4.1
E: 5.100
FX
10.300
D: 3.6
E: 6.700
24
119
Emma Grefstad
Hokksund
10.800
D: 1.6
E: 9.200
7.300
D: 0.50
E: 6.800
10.700
D: 3.80
E: 6.900
10.300
D: 4.00
E: 6.300
39.100
11.550
VT
10.800
D: 1.6
E: 9.200
UB
7.300
D: 0.5
E: 6.800
BB
10.700
D: 3.8
E: 6.900
FX
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
25
118
Mille Holden Søgaard
Hokksund
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.300
D: 0.50
E: 7.800
10.600
D: 3.10
E: 7.500
10.300
D: 3.30
E: 7.000
38.900
11.750
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.300
D: 0.5
E: 7.800
BB
10.600
D: 3.1
E: 7.500
FX
10.300
D: 3.3
E: 7.000
26
137
Sofie Ørslien
Hammer
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
10.350
D: 2.00
E: 8.350
10.100
D: 3.50
E: 6.600
8.200
D: 3.50
E: 4.700
38.850
11.800
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
BB
10.100
D: 3.5
E: 6.600
FX
8.200
D: 3.5
E: 4.700
27
142
Tilla Aasheim Jensen
Hammer
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
10.350
D: 3.50
E: 6.850
8.500
D: 3.70
E: 4.800
38.800
11.850
VT
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
UB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
BB
10.350
D: 3.5
E: 6.850
FX
8.500
D: 3.7
E: 4.800
28
156
Molly Hunter
Gjelleråsen
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
8.850
D: 0.50
E: 8.350
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
10.300
D: 3.50
E: 6.800
38.700
11.950
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
8.850
D: 0.5
E: 8.350
BB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
FX
10.300
D: 3.5
E: 6.800
29
162
Larissa Vieira Hoel
Hamar
10.300
D: 2.4
E: 7.900
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
10.000
D: 3.50
E: 6.500
9.800
D: 3.90
E: 5.900
38.650
12.000
VT
10.300
D: 2.4
E: 7.900
UB
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
BB
10.000
D: 3.5
E: 6.500
FX
9.800
D: 3.9
E: 5.900
29
116
Pia Themte
Hokksund
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
9.100
D: 1.00
E: 8.100
9.150
D: 2.00
E: 7.150
10.400
D: 3.90
E: 6.500
38.650
12.000
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
BB
9.150
D: 2.0
E: 7.150
FX
10.400
D: 3.9
E: 6.500
31
132
Emilie Skau Sivertsen
HSIL
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
9.300
D: 0.50
E: 8.800
9.600
D: 3.50
E: 6.100
9.200
D: 2.50
E: 6.700
38.400
12.250
VT
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
UB
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
BB
9.600
D: 3.5
E: 6.100
FX
9.200
D: 2.5
E: 6.700
32
114
Synne Bryhn
Drøbak
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
7.850
D: 0.50
E: 7.350
10.050
D: 3.70
E: 6.350
10.300
D: 4.10
E: 6.200
38.200
12.450
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
7.850
D: 0.5
E: 7.350
BB
10.050
D: 3.7
E: 6.350
FX
10.300
D: 4.1
E: 6.200
33
165
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg
Hamar
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
8.800
D: 0.50
E: 8.300
9.750
D: 3.50
E: 6.250
9.300
D: 2.50
E: 6.800
38.150
12.500
VT
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
UB
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
BB
9.750
D: 3.5
E: 6.250
FX
9.300
D: 2.5
E: 6.800
34
96
Isabella Sitian Ye Reinskou
Slemmestad
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
8.700
D: 0.50
E: 8.200
10.500
D: 3.50
E: 7.000
9.500
D: 3.40
E: 6.100
38.100
12.550
VT
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
UB
8.700
D: 0.5
E: 8.200
BB
10.500
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
FX
9.500
D: 3.4
E: 6.100
34
98
Ninja Olivia Gårdsøy
Slemmestad
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
9.000
D: 0.50
E: 8.500
10.300
D: 1.50
E: 8.800
9.500
D: 3.40
E: 6.100
38.100
12.550
VT
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
UB
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
BB
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
FX
9.500
D: 3.4
E: 6.100
36
120
Lilly Bratterud Iversen
Hokksund
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
9.100
D: 2.50
E: 6.600
8.800
D: 3.30
E: 5.500
10.200
D: 3.50
E: 6.700
38.000
12.650
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
9.100
D: 2.5
E: 6.600
BB
8.800
D: 3.3
E: 5.500
FX
10.200
D: 3.5
E: 6.700
37
101
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen
Askim
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
9.300
D: 0.50
E: 8.800
8.450
D: 3.70
E: 4.750
10.000
D: 3.50
E: 6.500
37.850
12.800
VT
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
UB
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
BB
8.450
D: 3.7
E: 4.750
FX
10.000
D: 3.5
E: 6.500
38
97
Julia Agnieszka Poniewierska
Slemmestad
9.200
D: 1.0
E: 8.200
8.800
D: 0.50
E: 8.300
9.350
D: 0.50
E: 8.850
9.900
D: 3.40
E: 6.500
37.250
13.400
VT
9.200
D: 1.0
E: 8.200
UB
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
BB
9.350
D: 0.5
E: 8.850
FX
9.900
D: 3.4
E: 6.500
39
102
Lea Vucic
Askim
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
9.050
D: 0.50
E: 8.550
8.900
D: 3.80
E: 5.100
9.300
D: 3.60
E: 5.700
36.950
13.700
VT
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
UB
9.050
D: 0.5
E: 8.550
BB
8.900
D: 3.8
E: 5.100
FX
9.300
D: 3.6
E: 5.700
40
129
Mathea Z. Nordmeland
Hoppensprett
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
9.150
D: 3.50
E: 5.650
9.700
D: 3.40
E: 6.300
36.900
13.750
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
BB
9.150
D: 3.5
E: 5.650
FX
9.700
D: 3.4
E: 6.300
41
152
Helena Oden Hesselroth
Holmen
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
9.250
D: 2.00
E: 7.250
11.100
D: 3.40
E: 7.700
6.900
D: 2.80
E: 4.100
36.850
13.800
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
9.250
D: 2.0
E: 7.250
BB
11.100
D: 3.4
E: 7.700
FX
6.900
D: 2.8
E: 4.100
42
139
Tuva Johanne Valkner Hektner
Hammer
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
8.250
D: 2.00
E: 6.250
10.450
D: 3.50
E: 6.950
7.900
D: 3.30
E: 4.600
36.800
13.850
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
8.250
D: 2.0
E: 6.250
BB
10.450
D: 3.5
E: 6.950
FX
7.900
D: 3.3
E: 4.600
43
150
Johanne Fløistad
Holmen
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
9.000
D: 0.50
E: 8.500
9.250
D: 3.40
E: 5.850
8.600
D: 3.00
E: 5.600
36.750
13.900
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
BB
9.250
D: 3.4
E: 5.850
FX
8.600
D: 3.0
E: 5.600
44
158
Julie Marie Eide
Gjelleråsen
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
8.450
D: 2.00
E: 6.450
9.350
D: 4.00
E: 5.350
8.800
D: 3.00
E: 5.800
36.600
14.050
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
8.450
D: 2.0
E: 6.450
BB
9.350
D: 4.0
E: 5.350
FX
8.800
D: 3.0
E: 5.800
45
121
Filippa storm
Njård
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
8.350
D: 0.50
E: 7.850
7.450
D: 2.00
E: 5.450
10.100
D: 2.40
E: 7.700
36.500
14.150
VT
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
UB
8.350
D: 0.5
E: 7.850
BB
7.450
D: 2.0
E: 5.450
FX
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
46
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho
Askim
9.200
D: 1.0
E: 8.200
9.350
D: 0.50
E: 8.850
7.650
D: 3.50
E: 4.150
10.100
D: 3.40
E: 6.700
36.300
14.350
VT
9.200
D: 1.0
E: 8.200
UB
9.350
D: 0.5
E: 8.850
BB
7.650
D: 3.5
E: 4.150
FX
10.100
D: 3.4
E: 6.700
46
161
Malin Sundby Høyland
Hamar
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
9.250
D: 0.50
E: 8.750
9.200
D: 0.50
E: 8.700
7.850
D: 1.50
E: 6.350
36.300
14.350
VT
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
UB
9.250
D: 0.5
E: 8.750
BB
9.200
D: 0.5
E: 8.700
FX
7.850
D: 1.5
E: 6.350
48
93
Maria Jakobsen
Langhus
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
8.850
D: 0.50
E: 8.350
9.300
D: 0.50
E: 8.800
9.050
D: 2.00
E: 7.050
36.200
14.450
VT
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
UB
8.850
D: 0.5
E: 8.350
BB
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
FX
9.050
D: 2.0
E: 7.050
49
122
Fredrikke Ramm Haagensen
Njård
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
8.350
D: 0.50
E: 7.850
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
8.350
D: 2.00
E: 6.350
35.900
14.750
VT
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
UB
8.350
D: 0.5
E: 7.850
BB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
FX
8.350
D: 2.0
E: 6.350
50
106
Sophia Christianslund Larsen
Nedre Glomma
9.100
D: 0.5
E: 8.600
8.950
D: 0.50
E: 8.450
8.900
D: 2.00
E: 6.900
8.900
D: 1.00
E: 7.900
35.850
14.800
VT
9.100
D: 0.5
E: 8.600
UB
8.950
D: 0.5
E: 8.450
BB
8.900
D: 2.0
E: 6.900
FX
8.900
D: 1.0
E: 7.900
51
138
Julie Køien Latham
Hammer
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
8.600
D: 2.00
E: 6.600
9.300
D: 3.50
E: 5.800
8.000
D: 3.60
E: 4.400
35.800
14.850
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
8.600
D: 2.0
E: 6.600
BB
9.300
D: 3.5
E: 5.800
FX
8.000
D: 3.6
E: 4.400
52
145
Mathea Blakset
Holmen
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
8.600
D: 0.50
E: 8.100
9.900
D: 3.50
E: 6.400
7.350
D: 2.00
E: 5.350
35.750
14.900
VT
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
UB
8.600
D: 0.5
E: 8.100
BB
9.900
D: 3.5
E: 6.400
FX
7.350
D: 2.0
E: 5.350
53
105
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszcak
Askim
8.500
D: 1.0
E: 7.500
9.050

E: 9.050
9.000
D: 0.50
E: 8.500
9.100
D: 3.40
E: 5.700
35.650
15.000
VT
8.500
D: 1.0
E: 7.500
UB
9.050

E: 9.050
BB
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
FX
9.100
D: 3.4
E: 5.700
54
124
Emilie Borgos
Njård
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
8.100
D: 1.00
E: 7.100
8.750
D: 2.00
E: 6.750
8.850
D: 2.00
E: 6.850
35.600
15.050
VT
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
UB
8.100
D: 1.0
E: 7.100
BB
8.750
D: 2.0
E: 6.750
FX
8.850
D: 2.0
E: 6.850
54
115
Hermine Dirro Odden
Drøbak
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
8.300
D: 0.50
E: 7.800
9.050
D: 0.50
E: 8.550
8.550
D: 0.00
E: 8.550
35.600
15.050
VT
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
UB
8.300
D: 0.5
E: 7.800
BB
9.050
D: 0.5
E: 8.550
FX
8.550

E: 8.550
56
95
Tuva Lund Olavsen
Slemmestad
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
8.350
D: 0.50
E: 7.850
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
8.900
D: 3.30
E: 5.600
35.500
15.150
VT
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
UB
8.350
D: 0.5
E: 7.850
BB
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
FX
8.900
D: 3.3
E: 5.600
57
123
Josefine garshol Veum
Njård
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
7.650
D: 0.50
E: 7.150
8.950
D: 2.00
E: 6.950
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
35.250
15.400
VT
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
UB
7.650
D: 0.5
E: 7.150
BB
8.950
D: 2.0
E: 6.950
FX
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
58
141
Lily Cecilie Koppang Vatne
Hammer
8.900
D: 1.6
E: 7.300
8.550
D: 0.50
E: 8.050
8.900
D: 2.00
E: 6.900
8.700
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
35.050
15.600
VT
8.900
D: 1.6
E: 7.300
UB
8.550
D: 0.5
E: 8.050
BB
8.900
D: 2.0
E: 6.900
FX
8.700
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
59
125
Maria Aiser Al-Jazrawi
Vågsbygd
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
8.850

E: 8.850
7.650
D: 2.00
E: 5.650
8.400
D: 2.50
E: 5.900
34.500
16.150
VT
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
UB
8.850

E: 8.850
BB
7.650
D: 2.0
E: 5.650
FX
8.400
D: 2.5
E: 5.900
60
112
Maja F. Mongstad
Drøbak
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.150
D: 0.50
E: 7.650
7.800
D: 2.00
E: 5.800
8.300
D: 1.00
E: 7.300
34.350
16.300
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.150
D: 0.5
E: 7.650
BB
7.800
D: 2.0
E: 5.800
FX
8.300
D: 1.0
E: 7.300
61
157
Ingrid Louise Petersen
Gjelleråsen
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
8.750
D: 0.50
E: 8.250
8.200
D: 3.80
E: 4.400
7.550
D: 2.00
E: 5.550
33.900
16.750
VT
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
UB
8.750
D: 0.5
E: 8.250
BB
8.200
D: 3.8
E: 4.400
FX
7.550
D: 2.0
E: 5.550
62
126
Mia Flørenes Kristensen
Vågsbygd
7.900
D: 1.6
E: 6.300
9.600
D: 1.00
E: 8.600
8.550
D: 3.50
E: 5.050
7.700
D: 1.00
E: 6.700
33.750
16.900
VT
7.900
D: 1.6
E: 6.300
UB
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
BB
8.550
D: 3.5
E: 5.050
FX
7.700
D: 1.0
E: 6.700
63
99
Amelia Gajdamowicz
Askim
7.800

E: 7.800
8.650

E: 8.650
9.200
D: 0.50
E: 8.700
7.950
D: 0.00
E: 7.950
33.600
17.050
VT
7.800

E: 7.800
UB
8.650

E: 8.650
BB
9.200
D: 0.5
E: 8.700
FX
7.950

E: 7.950
64
149
Ronja Fløistad
Holmen
8.300
D: 1.6
E: 6.700
8.350
D: 0.50
E: 7.850
8.950
D: 3.90
E: 5.050
7.800
D: 2.90
E: 4.900
33.400
17.250
VT
8.300
D: 1.6
E: 6.700
UB
8.350
D: 0.5
E: 7.850
BB
8.950
D: 3.9
E: 5.050
FX
7.800
D: 2.9
E: 4.900
65
113
Amanda Hellsten
Drøbak
8.600
D: 0.5
E: 8.100
8.950

E: 7.950
7.700
D: 0.50
E: 7.200
7.800
D: 0.00
E: 8.300
ND: 0.50
33.050
17.600
VT
8.600
D: 0.5
E: 8.100
UB
8.950

E: 7.950
BB
7.700
D: 0.5
E: 7.200
FX
7.800

E: 8.300
ND: 0.50
66
151
Sofia Montriou-Husum
Holmen
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.150
D: 0.50
E: 7.650
7.050
D: 3.40
E: 3.650
8.100
D: 3.00
E: 5.100
33.000
17.650
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.150
D: 0.5
E: 7.650
BB
7.050
D: 3.4
E: 3.650
FX
8.100
D: 3.0
E: 5.100
67
148
Aurora Larsen
Holmen
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
8.050
D: 0.50
E: 7.550
9.050
D: 3.50
E: 5.550
6.100
D: 0.50
E: 5.600
32.800
17.850
VT
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
UB
8.050
D: 0.5
E: 7.550
BB
9.050
D: 3.5
E: 5.550
FX
6.100
D: 0.5
E: 5.600
67
153
Isadora Wagner
Gjelleråsen
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
6.950
D: 0.50
E: 6.450
9.100
D: 0.50
E: 8.600
7.750
D: 1.00
E: 6.750
32.800
17.850
VT
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
UB
6.950
D: 0.5
E: 6.450
BB
9.100
D: 0.5
E: 8.600
FX
7.750
D: 1.0
E: 6.750
69
155
Jasmine Granheim
Gjelleråsen
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
7.400

E: 8.400
ND: 1.00
8.700
D: 0.50
E: 8.200
7.600
D: 1.00
E: 6.600
32.600
18.050
VT
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
UB
7.400

E: 8.400
ND: 1.00
BB
8.700
D: 0.5
E: 8.200
FX
7.600
D: 1.0
E: 6.600
70
147
Chloe Ng
Holmen
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
7.800
D: 0.50
E: 7.300
7.500
D: 2.00
E: 5.500
7.650
D: 1.00
E: 6.650
32.550
18.100
VT
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
UB
7.800
D: 0.5
E: 7.300
BB
7.500
D: 2.0
E: 5.500
FX
7.650
D: 1.0
E: 6.650
71
104
Deniz Bjerknes
Askim
8.200

E: 8.200
9.100
D: 0.00
E: 9.100
8.100
D: 0.00
E: 8.100
25.400
25.250
VT
8.200

E: 8.200
UB

BB
9.100

E: 9.100
FX
8.100

E: 8.100
72
92
Nilea Holmgren-Andersen
Langhus
VT

UB

BB

FX

72
94
Sara Folkvord
Langhus
VT

UB

BB

FX

72
164
Amalie Gunstad Ingvoldstad
Hamar
VT

UB

BB

FX

72
154
Alida Westing-Johansen
Gjelleråsen
VT

UB

BB

FX

72
159
Hanna Othelie Atkinson
Gjelleråsen
VT

UB

BB

FX

72
146
Anna Sofie Bratteng
Holmen
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
135
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde


2.4


9.400




11.800

2
133
Anna Jørgensen, HSIL


2.0


9.500




11.500

0.300
2
136
Solveig Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde


2.4


9.100




11.500

0.300
4
134
Rikke Bergum, Molde


2.4


9.000




11.400

0.400
4
166
Mathilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar


2.4


9.000




11.400

0.400
6
144
Alexandra Ore, Holmen


2.0


9.300




11.300

0.500
6
111
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma


2.4


8.900




11.300

0.500
8
109
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre Glomma


2.4


8.800




11.200

0.600
9
143
Ameli Solli, Holmen


2.0


9.100




11.100

0.700
10
131
Hermine Marie Torgersen, Hoppensprett


1.6


9.300




10.900

0.900
11
119
Emma Grefstad, Hokksund


1.6


9.200




10.800

1.000
11
128
Mille Synnøve Saanum Rosseland, Vågsbygd


1.6


9.200




10.800

1.000
13
110
Jenny Hals Hiorth, Nedre Glomma


1.6


9.100




10.700

1.100
14
142
Tilla Aasheim Jensen, Hammer


1.6


9.000




10.600

1.200
14
140
Lillian Sofie Jester Opland, Hammer


1.6


9.000




10.600

1.200
14
121
Filippa storm, Njård


1.6


9.000




10.600

1.200
14
108
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma


1.6


9.000




10.600

1.200
14
127
Ada Ileana Elve Selseng, Vågsbygd


1.6


9.000




10.600

1.200
19
117
Yasmin Berra Özbal, Hokksund


1.6


8.900




10.500

1.300
19
167
Isabella Trosthoel-Gulbrandsen, Hamar


1.6


8.900




10.500

1.300
21
132
Emilie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL


1.0


9.300




10.300

1.500
21
165
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar


1.0


9.300




10.300

1.500
21
91
Alida Trandem, Langhus


1.6


8.700




10.300

1.500
21
130
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett


1.6


8.700




10.300

1.500
21
162
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar


2.4


7.900




10.300

1.500
26
156
Molly Hunter, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.600




10.200

1.600
26
137
Sofie Ørslien, Hammer


1.6


8.600




10.200

1.600
26
139
Tuva Johanne Valkner Hektner, Hammer


1.6


8.600




10.200

1.600
29
123
Josefine garshol Veum, Njård


1.0


9.100




10.100

1.700
29
122
Fredrikke Ramm Haagensen, Njård


1.0


9.100




10.100

1.700
29
101
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim


1.0


9.100




10.100

1.700
29
160
Kaja Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar


1.6


8.500




10.100

1.700
29
112
Maja F. Mongstad, Drøbak


1.6


8.500




10.100

1.700
34
161
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar


1.0


9.000




10.000

1.800
34
116
Pia Themte, Hokksund


1.6


8.400




10.000

1.800
34
158
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.400




10.000

1.800
34
114
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak


1.6


8.400




10.000

1.800
38
124
Emilie Borgos, Njård


1.0


8.900




9.900

1.900
38
145
Mathea Blakset, Holmen


1.0


8.900




9.900

1.900
38
138
Julie Køien Latham, Hammer


1.6


8.300




9.900

1.900
38
150
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen


1.6


8.300




9.900

1.900
38
120
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund


1.6


8.300




9.900

1.900
38
163
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar


2.4


7.500




9.900

1.900
44
95
Tuva Lund Olavsen, Slemmestad


1.0


8.700




9.700

2.100
44
115
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak


1.0


8.700




9.700

2.100
44
102
Lea Vucic, Askim


1.0


8.700




9.700

2.100
44
151
Sofia Montriou-Husum, Holmen


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.100
44
118
Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.100
49
147
Chloe Ng, Holmen


0.5


9.100




9.600

2.200
49
125
Maria Aiser Al-Jazrawi, Vågsbygd


1.0


8.600




9.600

2.200
49
148
Aurora Larsen, Holmen


1.0


8.600




9.600

2.200
49
152
Helena Oden Hesselroth, Holmen


1.6


8.000




9.600

2.200
53
129
Mathea Z. Nordmeland, Hoppensprett


1.6


7.900




9.500

2.300
54
96
Isabella Sitian Ye Reinskou, Slemmestad


1.0


8.400




9.400

2.400
54
100
Tiril Vanbo, Askim


1.0


8.400




9.400

2.400
54
157
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen


1.6


7.800




9.400

2.400
57
98
Ninja Olivia Gårdsøy, Slemmestad


1.6


7.700




9.300

2.500
58
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim


1.0


8.200




9.200

2.600
58
97
Julia Agnieszka Poniewierska, Slemmestad


1.0


8.200




9.200

2.600
60
106
Sophia Christianslund Larsen, Nedre Glomma


0.5


8.600




9.100

2.700
60
168
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Løten


1.6


7.500




9.100

2.700
62
153
Isadora Wagner, Gjelleråsen


0.5


8.500




9.000

2.800
62
93
Maria Jakobsen, Langhus


0.5


8.500




9.000

2.800
64
155
Jasmine Granheim, Gjelleråsen


0.5


8.400




8.900

2.900
64
141
Lily Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer


1.6


7.300




8.900

2.900
66
113
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak


0.5


8.100




8.600

3.200
67
105
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszcak, Askim


1.0


7.500




8.500

3.300
68
149
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen


1.6


6.700




8.300

3.500
69
104
Deniz Bjerknes, Askim





8.200




8.200

3.600
70
126
Mia Flørenes Kristensen, Vågsbygd


1.6


6.300




7.900

3.900
71
99
Amelia Gajdamowicz, Askim





7.800




7.800

4.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
144
Alexandra Ore, Holmen

5.4

8.400


13.800

2
143
Ameli Solli, Holmen

5.0

7.550


12.550

1.250
3
135
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde

2.0

9.050


11.050

2.750
4
109
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre Glomma

3.7

7.250


10.950

2.850
5
133
Anna Jørgensen, HSIL

2.0

8.900


10.900

2.900
6
127
Ada Ileana Elve Selseng, Vågsbygd

2.0

8.850


10.850

2.950
7
111
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma

3.7

6.900


10.600

3.200
8
168
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Løten

2.0

8.450


10.450

3.350
9
140
Lillian Sofie Jester Opland, Hammer

2.0

8.350


10.350

3.450
9
137
Sofie Ørslien, Hammer

2.0

8.350


10.350

3.450
11
134
Rikke Bergum, Molde

2.0

8.300


10.300

3.500
12
91
Alida Trandem, Langhus

2.0

8.000


10.000

3.800
13
136
Solveig Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde

2.0

7.850


9.850

3.950
14
128
Mille Synnøve Saanum Rosseland, Vågsbygd

1.0

8.750


9.750

4.050
14
110
Jenny Hals Hiorth, Nedre Glomma

2.0

7.750


9.750

4.050
14
131
Hermine Marie Torgersen, Hoppensprett

2.0

7.750


9.750

4.050
17
167
Isabella Trosthoel-Gulbrandsen, Hamar

0.5

9.150


9.650

4.150
18
126
Mia Flørenes Kristensen, Vågsbygd

1.0

8.600


9.600

4.200
19
108
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma

2.0

7.550


9.550

4.250
20
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

0.5

8.850


9.350

4.450
20
142
Tilla Aasheim Jensen, Hammer

2.0

7.350


9.350

4.450
22
101
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

0.5

8.800


9.300

4.500
22
132
Emilie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

0.5

8.800


9.300

4.500
24
161
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar

0.5

8.750


9.250

4.550
24
152
Helena Oden Hesselroth, Holmen

2.0

7.250


9.250

4.550
26
116
Pia Themte, Hokksund

1.0

8.100


9.100

4.700
26
130
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett

2.0

7.100


9.100

4.700
26
120
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund

2.5

6.600


9.100

4.700
29
105
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszcak, Askim


9.050


9.050

4.750
29
160
Kaja Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar

0.5

8.550


9.050

4.750
29
102
Lea Vucic, Askim

0.5

8.550


9.050

4.750
32
150
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen

0.5

8.500


9.000

4.800
32
98
Ninja Olivia Gårdsøy, Slemmestad

0.5

8.500


9.000

4.800
34
106
Sophia Christianslund Larsen, Nedre Glomma

0.5

8.450


8.950

4.850
34
113
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak


7.950

-1.0

8.950

4.850
36
125
Maria Aiser Al-Jazrawi, Vågsbygd


8.850


8.850

4.950
36
93
Maria Jakobsen, Langhus

0.5

8.350


8.850

4.950
36
100
Tiril Vanbo, Askim

0.5

8.350


8.850

4.950
36
156
Molly Hunter, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.350


8.850

4.950
40
97
Julia Agnieszka Poniewierska, Slemmestad

0.5

8.300


8.800

5.000
40
165
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar

0.5

8.300


8.800

5.000
42
157
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.250


8.750

5.050
43
96
Isabella Sitian Ye Reinskou, Slemmestad

0.5

8.200


8.700

5.100
44
99
Amelia Gajdamowicz, Askim


8.650


8.650

5.150
45
145
Mathea Blakset, Holmen

0.5

8.100


8.600

5.200
45
138
Julie Køien Latham, Hammer

2.0

6.600


8.600

5.200
47
141
Lily Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer

0.5

8.050


8.550

5.250
47
163
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar

2.0

6.550


8.550

5.250
47
129
Mathea Z. Nordmeland, Hoppensprett

2.0

6.550


8.550

5.250
47
162
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar

2.0

6.550


8.550

5.250
51
158
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen

2.0

6.450


8.450

5.350
52
121
Filippa storm, Njård

0.5

7.850


8.350

5.450
52
95
Tuva Lund Olavsen, Slemmestad

0.5

7.850


8.350

5.450
52
149
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen

0.5

7.850


8.350

5.450
52
122
Fredrikke Ramm Haagensen, Njård

0.5

7.850


8.350

5.450
56
118
Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund

0.5

7.800


8.300

5.500
56
115
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak

0.5

7.800


8.300

5.500
56
117
Yasmin Berra Özbal, Hokksund

0.5

7.800


8.300

5.500
56
166
Mathilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar

2.0

6.300


8.300

5.500
60
139
Tuva Johanne Valkner Hektner, Hammer

2.0

6.250


8.250

5.550
61
151
Sofia Montriou-Husum, Holmen

0.5

7.650


8.150

5.650
61
112
Maja F. Mongstad, Drøbak

0.5

7.650


8.150

5.650
63
124
Emilie Borgos, Njård

1.0

7.100


8.100

5.700
64
148
Aurora Larsen, Holmen

0.5

7.550


8.050

5.750
65
114
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak

0.5

7.350


7.850

5.950
66
147
Chloe Ng, Holmen

0.5

7.300


7.800

6.000
67
123
Josefine garshol Veum, Njård

0.5

7.150


7.650

6.150
68
155
Jasmine Granheim, Gjelleråsen


8.400

1.0

7.400

6.400
69
119
Emma Grefstad, Hokksund

0.5

6.800


7.300

6.500
70
153
Isadora Wagner, Gjelleråsen

0.5

6.450


6.950

6.850
71
104
Deniz Bjerknes, Askim




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
144
Alexandra Ore, Holmen

5.7

7.350


13.050

2
143
Ameli Solli, Holmen

5.5

7.000


12.500

0.550
3
109
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre Glomma

4.1

7.950


12.050

1.000
4
127
Ada Ileana Elve Selseng, Vågsbygd

4.2

7.450


11.650

1.400
5
135
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde

4.7

6.700


11.400

1.650
6
168
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Løten

4.1

7.200


11.300

1.750
7
133
Anna Jørgensen, HSIL

4.6

6.550


11.150

1.900
8
152
Helena Oden Hesselroth, Holmen

3.4

7.700


11.100

1.950
9
131
Hermine Marie Torgersen, Hoppensprett

3.5

7.550


11.050

2.000
10
140
Lillian Sofie Jester Opland, Hammer

3.5

7.500


11.000

2.050
11
111
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma

4.2

6.750


10.950

2.100
12
167
Isabella Trosthoel-Gulbrandsen, Hamar

4.7

6.150


10.850

2.200
13
134
Rikke Bergum, Molde

4.3

6.450


10.750

2.300
14
91
Alida Trandem, Langhus

3.4

7.300


10.700

2.350
14
119
Emma Grefstad, Hokksund

3.8

6.900


10.700

2.350
14
100
Tiril Vanbo, Askim

3.9

6.800


10.700

2.350
17
118
Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund

3.1

7.500


10.600

2.450
18
96
Isabella Sitian Ye Reinskou, Slemmestad

3.5

7.000


10.500

2.550
19
139
Tuva Johanne Valkner Hektner, Hammer

3.5

6.950


10.450

2.600
20
142
Tilla Aasheim Jensen, Hammer

3.5

6.850


10.350

2.700
20
163
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar

3.5

6.850


10.350

2.700
20
108
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma

4.2

6.150


10.350

2.700
23
98
Ninja Olivia Gårdsøy, Slemmestad

1.5

8.800


10.300

2.750
24
160
Kaja Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar

3.5

6.650


10.150

2.900
25
137
Sofie Ørslien, Hammer

3.5

6.600


10.100

2.950
25
117
Yasmin Berra Özbal, Hokksund

3.9

6.200


10.100

2.950
27
114
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak

3.7

6.350


10.050

3.000
28
162
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar

3.5

6.500


10.000

3.050
28
136
Solveig Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde

4.3

5.700


10.000

3.050
30
145
Mathea Blakset, Holmen

3.5

6.400


9.900

3.150
31
165
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar

3.5

6.250


9.750

3.300
32
128
Mille Synnøve Saanum Rosseland, Vågsbygd

4.1

5.550


9.650

3.400
33
132
Emilie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

3.5

6.100


9.600

3.450
34
97
Julia Agnieszka Poniewierska, Slemmestad

0.5

8.850


9.350

3.700
34
156
Molly Hunter, Gjelleråsen

2.0

7.350


9.350

3.700
34
158
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen

4.0

5.350


9.350

3.700
37
93
Maria Jakobsen, Langhus

0.5

8.800


9.300

3.750
37
138
Julie Køien Latham, Hammer

3.5

5.800


9.300

3.750
39
150
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen

3.4

5.850


9.250

3.800
40
99
Amelia Gajdamowicz, Askim

0.5

8.700


9.200

3.850
40
161
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar

0.5

8.700


9.200

3.850
40
166
Mathilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar

4.1

5.100


9.200

3.850
43
116
Pia Themte, Hokksund

2.0

7.150


9.150

3.900
43
129
Mathea Z. Nordmeland, Hoppensprett

3.5

5.650


9.150

3.900
45
104
Deniz Bjerknes, Askim


9.100


9.100

3.950
45
153
Isadora Wagner, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.600


9.100

3.950
45
122
Fredrikke Ramm Haagensen, Njård

2.0

7.100


9.100

3.950
45
130
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett

3.5

5.600


9.100

3.950
49
115
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak

0.5

8.550


9.050

4.000
49
148
Aurora Larsen, Holmen

3.5

5.550


9.050

4.000
51
105
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszcak, Askim

0.5

8.500


9.000

4.050
52
123
Josefine garshol Veum, Njård

2.0

6.950


8.950

4.100
52
149
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen

3.9

5.050


8.950

4.100
54
106
Sophia Christianslund Larsen, Nedre Glomma

2.0

6.900


8.900

4.150
54
141
Lily Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer

2.0

6.900


8.900

4.150
54
102
Lea Vucic, Askim

3.8

5.100


8.900

4.150
57
120
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund

3.3

5.500


8.800

4.250
58
124
Emilie Borgos, Njård

2.0

6.750


8.750

4.300
59
155
Jasmine Granheim, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.200


8.700

4.350
60
95
Tuva Lund Olavsen, Slemmestad

2.0

6.550


8.550

4.500
60
126
Mia Flørenes Kristensen, Vågsbygd

3.5

5.050


8.550

4.500
62
101
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

3.7

4.750


8.450

4.600
62
110
Jenny Hals Hiorth, Nedre Glomma

3.9

4.550


8.450

4.600
64
157
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen

3.8

4.400


8.200

4.850
65
112
Maja F. Mongstad, Drøbak

2.0

5.800


7.800

5.250
66
113
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak

0.5

7.200


7.700

5.350
67
125
Maria Aiser Al-Jazrawi, Vågsbygd

2.0

5.650


7.650

5.400
67
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

3.5

4.150


7.650

5.400
69
147
Chloe Ng, Holmen

2.0

5.500


7.500

5.550
70
121
Filippa storm, Njård

2.0

5.450


7.450

5.600
71
151
Sofia Montriou-Husum, Holmen

3.4

3.650


7.050

6.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
133
Anna Jørgensen, HSIL

4.8

9.100


13.900

2
143
Ameli Solli, Holmen

5.3

7.500


12.800

1.100
3
144
Alexandra Ore, Holmen

5.3

7.200


12.500

1.400
4
127
Ada Ileana Elve Selseng, Vågsbygd

4.5

7.600


12.100

1.800
4
135
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde

4.8

7.300


12.100

1.800
6
128
Mille Synnøve Saanum Rosseland, Vågsbygd

4.0

7.900


11.900

2.000
6
134
Rikke Bergum, Molde

4.2

7.700


11.900

2.000
8
110
Jenny Hals Hiorth, Nedre Glomma

4.2

7.600


11.800

2.100
9
168
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Løten

4.0

7.500


11.500

2.400
9
109
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre Glomma

4.3

7.200


11.500

2.400
11
163
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar

4.1

7.200


11.300

2.600
11
136
Solveig Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde

4.1

7.200


11.300

2.600
11
111
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma

4.1

7.200


11.300

2.600
14
100
Tiril Vanbo, Askim

3.4

7.800


11.200

2.700
15
130
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett

4.0

7.100


11.100

2.800
16
167
Isabella Trosthoel-Gulbrandsen, Hamar

3.9

7.100


11.000

2.900
17
108
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma

4.2

6.600


10.800

3.100
18
117
Yasmin Berra Özbal, Hokksund

3.5

7.000


10.500

3.400
19
116
Pia Themte, Hokksund

3.9

6.500


10.400

3.500
20
118
Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund

3.3

7.000


10.300

3.600
20
156
Molly Hunter, Gjelleråsen

3.5

6.800


10.300

3.600
20
166
Mathilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar

3.6

6.700


10.300

3.600
20
160
Kaja Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar

4.0

6.300


10.300

3.600
20
119
Emma Grefstad, Hokksund

4.0

6.300


10.300

3.600
20
114
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak

4.1

6.200


10.300

3.600
26
120
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund

3.5

6.700


10.200

3.700
27
121
Filippa storm, Njård

2.4

7.700


10.100

3.800
27
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

3.4

6.700


10.100

3.800
29
101
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

3.5

6.500


10.000

3.900
30
97
Julia Agnieszka Poniewierska, Slemmestad

3.4

6.500


9.900

4.000
31
162
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar

3.9

5.900


9.800

4.100
31
91
Alida Trandem, Langhus

4.0

5.800


9.800

4.100
33
129
Mathea Z. Nordmeland, Hoppensprett

3.4

6.300


9.700

4.200
34
98
Ninja Olivia Gårdsøy, Slemmestad

3.4

6.100


9.500

4.400
34
96
Isabella Sitian Ye Reinskou, Slemmestad

3.4

6.100


9.500

4.400
34
131
Hermine Marie Torgersen, Hoppensprett

4.2

5.300


9.500

4.400
37
165
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar

2.5

6.800


9.300

4.600
37
102
Lea Vucic, Askim

3.6

5.700


9.300

4.600
39
132
Emilie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

2.5

6.700


9.200

4.700
40
105
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszcak, Askim

3.4

5.700


9.100

4.800
41
93
Maria Jakobsen, Langhus

2.0

7.050


9.050

4.850
42
106
Sophia Christianslund Larsen, Nedre Glomma

1.0

7.900


8.900

5.000
42
95
Tuva Lund Olavsen, Slemmestad

3.3

5.600


8.900

5.000
44
124
Emilie Borgos, Njård

2.0

6.850


8.850

5.050
45
158
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen

3.0

5.800


8.800

5.100
46
141
Lily Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer

2.0

6.700


8.700

5.200
47
150
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen

3.0

5.600


8.600

5.300
48
115
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak


8.550


8.550

5.350
48
123
Josefine garshol Veum, Njård

2.0

6.550


8.550

5.350
50
142
Tilla Aasheim Jensen, Hammer

3.7

4.800


8.500

5.400
51
125
Maria Aiser Al-Jazrawi, Vågsbygd

2.5

5.900


8.400

5.500
51
140
Lillian Sofie Jester Opland, Hammer

4.1

4.300


8.400

5.500
53
122
Fredrikke Ramm Haagensen, Njård

2.0

6.350


8.350

5.550
54
112
Maja F. Mongstad, Drøbak

1.0

7.300


8.300

5.600
55
137
Sofie Ørslien, Hammer

3.5

4.700


8.200

5.700
56
104
Deniz Bjerknes, Askim


8.100


8.100

5.800
56
151
Sofia Montriou-Husum, Holmen

3.0

5.100


8.100

5.800
58
138
Julie Køien Latham, Hammer

3.6

4.400


8.000

5.900
59
99
Amelia Gajdamowicz, Askim


7.950


7.950

5.950
60
139
Tuva Johanne Valkner Hektner, Hammer

3.3

4.600


7.900

6.000
61
161
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar

1.5

6.350


7.850

6.050
62
113
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak


8.300

0.5

7.800

6.100
62
149
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen

2.9

4.900


7.800

6.100
64
153
Isadora Wagner, Gjelleråsen

1.0

6.750


7.750

6.150
65
126
Mia Flørenes Kristensen, Vågsbygd

1.0

6.700


7.700

6.200
66
147
Chloe Ng, Holmen

1.0

6.650


7.650

6.250
67
155
Jasmine Granheim, Gjelleråsen

1.0

6.600


7.600

6.300
68
157
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen

2.0

5.550


7.550

6.350
69
145
Mathea Blakset, Holmen

2.0

5.350


7.350

6.550
70
152
Helena Oden Hesselroth, Holmen

2.8

4.100


6.900

7.000
71
148
Aurora Larsen, Holmen

0.5

5.600


6.100

7.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
144
Alexandra Ore, Holmen




143
Ameli Solli, Holmen




133
Anna Jørgensen, HSIL




135
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde




109
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre Glomma




127
Ada Ileana Elve Selseng, Vågsbygd




134
Rikke Bergum, Molde




111
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma




136
Solveig Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde




168
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Løten




128
Mille Synnøve Saanum Rosseland, Vågsbygd




167
Isabella Trosthoel-Gulbrandsen, Hamar




108
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma




91
Alida Trandem, Langhus




110
Jenny Hals Hiorth, Nedre Glomma




140
Lillian Sofie Jester Opland, Hammer




100
Tiril Vanbo, Askim




163
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar




160
Kaja Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar




117
Yasmin Berra Özbal, Hokksund




166
Mathilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar




119
Emma Grefstad, Hokksund




118
Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund




137
Sofie Ørslien, Hammer




142
Tilla Aasheim Jensen, Hammer




156
Molly Hunter, Gjelleråsen




162
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar




116
Pia Themte, Hokksund




132
Emilie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL




114
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak




165
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar




96
Isabella Sitian Ye Reinskou, Slemmestad




98
Ninja Olivia Gårdsøy, Slemmestad




120
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund




101
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim




97
Julia Agnieszka Poniewierska, Slemmestad




102
Lea Vucic, Askim




152
Helena Oden Hesselroth, Holmen




139
Tuva Johanne Valkner Hektner, Hammer




150
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen




158
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen




121
Filippa storm, Njård




103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim




161
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar




93
Maria Jakobsen, Langhus




122
Fredrikke Ramm Haagensen, Njård




106
Sophia Christianslund Larsen, Nedre Glomma




138
Julie Køien Latham, Hammer




145
Mathea Blakset, Holmen




105
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszcak, Askim




124
Emilie Borgos, Njård




115
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak




95
Tuva Lund Olavsen, Slemmestad




123
Josefine garshol Veum, Njård




125
Maria Aiser Al-Jazrawi, Vågsbygd




112
Maja F. Mongstad, Drøbak




157
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen




126
Mia Flørenes Kristensen, Vågsbygd




99
Amelia Gajdamowicz, Askim




149
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen




113
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak




151
Sofia Montriou-Husum, Holmen




148
Aurora Larsen, Holmen




153
Isadora Wagner, Gjelleråsen




155
Jasmine Granheim, Gjelleråsen




147
Chloe Ng, Holmen




104
Deniz Bjerknes, Askim





Last Update: 7/25/2024 12:27:57 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL