Back 

Holmen Open Asker, 2022-04-02

FIG Junior FIG Senior Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Rekrutt Team competition Stige Team Competition Rekrutt
Klasse 2
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
73
Victoria Heggen
HSIL
13.000
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
11.150
D: 4.90
E: 8.250
ND: 2.00
12.600
D: 4.70
E: 7.900
13.900
D: 5.30
E: 8.600
50.650
VT
13.000
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
UB
11.150
D: 4.9
E: 8.250
ND: 2.00
BB
12.600
D: 4.7
E: 7.900
FX
13.900
D: 5.3
E: 8.600
2
77
Thea Matilde Vassdal
Molde
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
13.400
D: 6.00
E: 7.400
11.800
D: 4.50
E: 7.300
11.500
D: 3.70
E: 7.800
47.500
3.150
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
13.400
D: 6.0
E: 7.400
BB
11.800
D: 4.5
E: 7.300
FX
11.500
D: 3.7
E: 7.800
3
74
Johanne Brevad
HSIL
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.600
9.800
D: 4.90
E: 6.900
ND: 2.00
12.100
D: 4.80
E: 7.300
13.400
D: 5.20
E: 8.200
46.100
4.550
VT
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.600
UB
9.800
D: 4.9
E: 6.900
ND: 2.00
BB
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
FX
13.400
D: 5.2
E: 8.200
4
75
Amanda Westnes
HSIL
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
10.950
D: 2.00
E: 8.950
10.900
D: 4.10
E: 6.800
12.800
D: 4.80
E: 8.000
45.750
4.900
VT
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
UB
10.950
D: 2.0
E: 8.950
BB
10.900
D: 4.1
E: 6.800
FX
12.800
D: 4.8
E: 8.000
5
72
Maren Brevad
HSIL
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
9.450
D: 2.00
E: 7.450
12.600
D: 4.10
E: 8.500
11.900
D: 4.30
E: 7.600
44.650
6.000
VT
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
UB
9.450
D: 2.0
E: 7.450
BB
12.600
D: 4.1
E: 8.500
FX
11.900
D: 4.3
E: 7.600
6
71
Fjola Saude-Gaubin
Hokksund
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
11.000
D: 2.50
E: 8.500
9.700
D: 3.70
E: 6.000
12.500
D: 4.30
E: 8.200
44.000
6.650
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
11.000
D: 2.5
E: 8.500
BB
9.700
D: 3.7
E: 6.000
FX
12.500
D: 4.3
E: 8.200
7
70
Fredrikke Tveito Andersen
Vågsbygd
11.400
D: 2.6
E: 8.800
8.900
D: 3.50
E: 5.400
10.600
D: 5.10
E: 5.500
12.500
D: 4.70
E: 7.800
43.400
7.250
VT
11.400
D: 2.6
E: 8.800
UB
8.900
D: 3.5
E: 5.400
BB
10.600
D: 5.1
E: 5.500
FX
12.500
D: 4.7
E: 7.800
8
79
Helle Kvæstad
Holmen
9.800
D: 2.6
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
11.200
D: 2.00
E: 9.200
10.200
D: 4.20
E: 6.100
ND: 0.10
12.100
D: 4.90
E: 7.200
43.300
7.350
VT
9.800
D: 2.6
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
UB
11.200
D: 2.0
E: 9.200
BB
10.200
D: 4.2
E: 6.100
ND: 0.10
FX
12.100
D: 4.9
E: 7.200
9
84
Nora Sværd Larsen
Drøbak
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
9.700
D: 2.00
E: 7.700
12.000
D: 3.90
E: 8.100
10.500
D: 3.50
E: 7.000
41.900
8.750
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
9.700
D: 2.0
E: 7.700
BB
12.000
D: 3.9
E: 8.100
FX
10.500
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
10
80
Amalie Aaserud
Holmen
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
8.050
D: 2.00
E: 6.050
10.000
D: 3.90
E: 6.100
12.100
D: 4.60
E: 7.500
40.050
10.600
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
8.050
D: 2.0
E: 6.050
BB
10.000
D: 3.9
E: 6.100
FX
12.100
D: 4.6
E: 7.500
11
76
Mathilde Johansen
Askim
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
7.850

E: 7.850
7.400
D: 0.50
E: 6.900
9.050
D: 2.00
E: 7.050
33.100
17.550
VT
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
UB
7.850

E: 7.850
BB
7.400
D: 0.5
E: 6.900
FX
9.050
D: 2.0
E: 7.050
12
68
Maiken Andrea Johansen
Slemmestad
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
9.800
D: 4.20
E: 5.600
12.300
D: 4.70
E: 7.600
33.000
17.650
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
ND: 0.10
UB

BB
9.800
D: 4.2
E: 5.600
FX
12.300
D: 4.7
E: 7.600
13
81
Emma Wiiger
Holmen
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
6.500
D: 2.00
E: 4.500
4.600
D: 2.60
E: 6.000
ND: 4.00
10.700
D: 3.50
E: 7.200
31.600
19.050
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
6.500
D: 2.0
E: 4.500
BB
4.600
D: 2.6
E: 6.000
ND: 4.00
FX
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
14
69
Halldis Thorsen
Vågsbygd
7.150
D: 2.50
E: 4.650
10.400
D: 4.00
E: 6.400
17.550
33.100
VT

UB
7.150
D: 2.5
E: 4.650
BB
10.400
D: 4.0
E: 6.400
FX

15
78
Maja Borg Mortensen
Holmen
VT

UB

BB

FX

15
82
Anna Nordraak
Holmen
VT

UB

BB

FX

15
83
Julia Høiby
Holmen
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
73
Victoria Heggen, HSIL


4.4


8.600




13.000

2
70
Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd


2.6


8.800




11.400

1.600
3
75
Amanda Westnes, HSIL


2.0


9.100




11.100

1.900
4
68
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad


2.4


8.600


0.1

10.900

2.100
5
77
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde


2.4


8.400




10.800

2.200
5
71
Fjola Saude-Gaubin, Hokksund


2.4


8.400




10.800

2.200
5
74
Johanne Brevad, HSIL


3.2


7.600




10.800

2.200
8
72
Maren Brevad, HSIL


2.0


8.700




10.700

2.300
9
80
Amalie Aaserud, Holmen


1.6


8.300




9.900

3.100
10
81
Emma Wiiger, Holmen


1.6


8.200




9.800

3.200
10
79
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen


2.6


7.500


0.3

9.800

3.200
12
84
Nora Sværd Larsen, Drøbak


1.6


8.100




9.700

3.300
13
76
Mathilde Johansen, Askim


0.5


8.300




8.800

4.200
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
77
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde

6.0

7.400


13.400

2
79
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen

2.0

9.200


11.200

2.200
3
73
Victoria Heggen, HSIL

4.9

8.250

2.0

11.150

2.250
4
71
Fjola Saude-Gaubin, Hokksund

2.5

8.500


11.000

2.400
5
75
Amanda Westnes, HSIL

2.0

8.950


10.950

2.450
6
74
Johanne Brevad, HSIL

4.9

6.900

2.0

9.800

3.600
7
84
Nora Sværd Larsen, Drøbak

2.0

7.700


9.700

3.700
8
72
Maren Brevad, HSIL

2.0

7.450


9.450

3.950
9
70
Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd

3.5

5.400


8.900

4.500
10
80
Amalie Aaserud, Holmen

2.0

6.050


8.050

5.350
11
76
Mathilde Johansen, Askim


7.850


7.850

5.550
12
69
Halldis Thorsen, Vågsbygd

2.5

4.650


7.150

6.250
13
81
Emma Wiiger, Holmen

2.0

4.500


6.500

6.900
14
68
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
72
Maren Brevad, HSIL

4.1

8.500


12.600

1
73
Victoria Heggen, HSIL

4.7

7.900


12.600

3
74
Johanne Brevad, HSIL

4.8

7.300


12.100

0.500
4
84
Nora Sværd Larsen, Drøbak

3.9

8.100


12.000

0.600
5
77
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde

4.5

7.300


11.800

0.800
6
75
Amanda Westnes, HSIL

4.1

6.800


10.900

1.700
7
70
Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd

5.1

5.500


10.600

2.000
8
69
Halldis Thorsen, Vågsbygd

4.0

6.400


10.400

2.200
9
79
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen

4.2

6.100

0.1

10.200

2.400
10
80
Amalie Aaserud, Holmen

3.9

6.100


10.000

2.600
11
68
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad

4.2

5.600


9.800

2.800
12
71
Fjola Saude-Gaubin, Hokksund

3.7

6.000


9.700

2.900
13
76
Mathilde Johansen, Askim

0.5

6.900


7.400

5.200
14
81
Emma Wiiger, Holmen

2.6

6.000

4.0

4.600

8.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
73
Victoria Heggen, HSIL

5.3

8.600


13.900

2
74
Johanne Brevad, HSIL

5.2

8.200


13.400

0.500
3
75
Amanda Westnes, HSIL

4.8

8.000


12.800

1.100
4
71
Fjola Saude-Gaubin, Hokksund

4.3

8.200


12.500

1.400
4
70
Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd

4.7

7.800


12.500

1.400
6
68
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad

4.7

7.600


12.300

1.600
7
80
Amalie Aaserud, Holmen

4.6

7.500


12.100

1.800
7
79
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen

4.9

7.200


12.100

1.800
9
72
Maren Brevad, HSIL

4.3

7.600


11.900

2.000
10
77
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde

3.7

7.800


11.500

2.400
11
81
Emma Wiiger, Holmen

3.5

7.200


10.700

3.200
12
84
Nora Sværd Larsen, Drøbak

3.5

7.000


10.500

3.400
13
76
Mathilde Johansen, Askim

2.0

7.050


9.050

4.850
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
73
Victoria Heggen, HSIL




77
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde




74
Johanne Brevad, HSIL




75
Amanda Westnes, HSIL




72
Maren Brevad, HSIL




71
Fjola Saude-Gaubin, Hokksund




70
Fredrikke Tveito Andersen, Vågsbygd




79
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen




84
Nora Sværd Larsen, Drøbak




80
Amalie Aaserud, Holmen




76
Mathilde Johansen, Askim




68
Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad




81
Emma Wiiger, Holmen





Last Update: 7/25/2024 11:27:21 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL