Back 

,

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round  

Jenter Kl I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 184  Åsne Øyulvstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 56.450
2 116  Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening 54.650
3 115  Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening 52.400
4 114  Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening 52.250
5 224  Maja Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turn 50.550
5 229  Helene H. Lilleborgen, Nedre Glomma Turn 50.550
7 163  Aino Namtvedt, Elverum Turn 49.900
8 59  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger Turnforening 49.850
9 78  Gina Halvorsen, Rena 49.150
9 180  Thea Skalstad Olsen, Moss Turnforening 49.150
11 122  Ulrikke Johannessen, Kristiansand 48.650
12 181  Oline M. Rolfsøn, Moss Turnforening 48.600
13 96  Julie Leonardsen, Trondhjems Turnforening 48.450
14 58  Helle Faret, Stavanger Turnforening 48.050
15 56  Emilie Kristensen, Stavanger Turnforening 48.000
16 226  Christina Muller, Nedre Glomma Turn 47.550
17 182  Emma Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening 47.200
18 16  Keren Henriksen, Bergens Turnforening 47.050
19 103  Natalie Quanvik, Hoppensprett 46.850
20 231  Serina Kvæstad, Drammens Turnforening 46.800
21 203  Seier Marie Andersen, Tromsø Turnforening 46.750
22 123  Camilla Kalsen, Kristiansand 46.550
22 162  Pernille Jacobsen, HSIL 46.550
24 161  Hanna Fleget Hesle, HSIL 45.550
25 97  Sara Myrvold, Trondhjems Turnforening 45.400
26 160  Mia Oppi, HSIL 44.750
27 41  Ingrid Dystvold, Hamar 44.400
28 40  Fryvild Jordheim, Hamar 44.200
29 80  Dina aurora Nilsen, Rena 43.400
30 204  Eka Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 43.200
31 117  Kaisa Flock, Oslo Turnforening 43.100
32 42  Martine Nerhagen Larsen, Hamar 42.700
33 248  Josefine Eide, Nøtterøy 42.350
34 99  Oda Marie Hundal, Sverre 42.300
35 228  Anikken Larsen, Nedre Glomma Turn 42.250
36 186  Bertine Markussen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 41.900
37 118  Amanda Nesse, Sotra 41.800
38 55  Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger Turnforening 41.700
39 81  Sikia Heien, Siddis 41.600
40 138  Karoline Hatlem, Asker Turnforening 41.200
40 205  Emma Tang, Tromsø Turnforening 41.200
42 60  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger Turnforening 40.850
43 247  Nora Lindberg, Nøtterøy 40.350
44 104  Monja Sønstreng, Hoppensprett 39.550
45 79  Ingrid Olsen Nysveen, Rena 39.200
46 100  Anette Strand, Sverre 39.000
47 15  Leah Sofie Gallaher Størren, Molde 38.700
48 39  Sarah Ahmed, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 38.050
49 206  Ingeborg Sommerseth, Tromsø Turnforening 37.800
50 37  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, Sandnes Turnforening 37.650
51 139  Helene Anker eide, Fana 37.500
51 208  Shahida Wenham, Tromsø Turnforening 37.500
53 230  Eline Karlsen, Drammens Turnforening 37.150
54 101  Nora Lieng, Grimstad 37.100
55 140  Mia Langli, Fana 36.900
56 120  Jule Løseth, Sotra 34.750
57 102  Milja Teoline Lillemo, Grimstad 34.300
58 251  Reena Marie Carlsen, Nordstrand 33.350
59 57  Ylva Moen, Stavanger Turnforening 33.300
60 38  Anna Grøsvik fosse, Sandnes Turnforening 31.350
60 119  Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra 31.350
62 249  Ida Eskelund, Nøtterøy 30.450
63 35  Anna Wiig, Sandnes Turnforening 30.350
64 141  Tilde Alsos-Børnes, Fana 29.950
65 207  Synne Reedtz, Tromsø Turnforening 29.800
66 136  Leonora Aanensen, Asker Turnforening 29.150
67 121  Thea O. Dyrøy, Sotra 27.000
68 232  Mari Wessel, Horten 26.550
69 61  Irina Madelen Tomren, Hammer 25.650
70 137  Amalie Wiegand, Asker Turnforening 23.000
71 250  Jenny Evensen, Herkules 21.150
72 62  Ailin Tran, Hammer 13.750
73 36  Ida Hetland, Sandnes Turnforening 0.000
73 82  Lykke Svensvoll, Siddis 0
73 158  Aurora Huse-Saastad, HSIL 0.000
73 159  Mildrid Sæterbø Lillrstøl, HSIL 0
73 183  Maria M. Windstad, Moss Turnforening 0
73 185  Thale Vian, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 0
73 209  Hanne Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 0
73 227  Kaja Westberg, Nedre Glomma Turn 0

Jenter Kl II

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 188  Michelle Nerem, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 54.300
2 233  Martine Bjørnstad, Drammens Turnforening 51.500
3 98  Mona Ulseth Sylte, Trondhjems Turnforening 51.250
4 17  Tonje Kvendseth, Molde 49.200
5 43  Karen Maria Dæhli, Hamar 48.200
6 168  Hanna Haugen, HSIL 47.950
7 64  Auriane Labes, Stavanger Turnforening 47.600
8 164  Ingeborg Gauteplass Reitan, Hokksund Turnforening 45.500
9 18  Gunhild Hånes, Molde 44.850
10 210  Camilla Kristiansen, Tromsø Turnforening 44.700
11 211  Helene Gamst Berg, Tromsø Turnforening 44.600
12 63  Helena Gilje, Stavanger Turnforening 44.550
13 212  Gabrielle Dahl Evertsen, Tromsø Turnforening 44.300
14 166  Vilde Mathisen Vikestad, HSIL 42.650
15 187  Matilde Waldermo, Moss Turnforening 41.200
16 146  Una Nesset, Fana 39.550
17 143  Ada Hovland Hilland, Asker Turnforening 38.750
18 144  Oda Sagen, Asker Turnforening 36.950
19 145  Sandra Melody Larsen, Asker Turnforening 35.800
20 253  Lea Eriksen, Nordstrand 33.550
21 83  Sigrid Øverby, Rena 33.100
21 225  Elise Krogstad, Nedre Glomma Turn 33.100
23 234  Hedda Thorgersen, Horten 31.150
24 252  Karoline Østli Erevik, Slemmestad 23.850
25 167  Tina Lashkarivand, HSIL 21.500
26 142  Elma Livakovic, Asker Turnforening 21.050
27 124  Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening 0.000
27 125  Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo Turnforening 0
27 165  Malin Ness Rørvik, HSIL 0
27 189  Victoria von Krogh, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 0
27 256  Kari Lia Røkås, Nøtterøy 0

Jenter Kl III

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 21  Madeleine Børsheim, Bergens Turnforening 53.250
2 19  Andrine Hegdahl, Kabelvåg 50.600
3 20  Lykke Berg, Bergens Turnforening 49.550
4 213  Sara Petterson Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening 48.750
5 255  Camilla Dalby Borger, Askim 39.450
6 254  Julie Murud Michalsen, Nordstrand 38.250
7 84  Johanne Bjander, Siddis 23.550
8 147  Marte Rønnevig, Asker Turnforening 11.650

Jenter rekrutt (11år)

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 214  Karine Magnussen, Nedre Glomma Turn 54.300
2 106  Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 54.050
3 170  Mina M. Sørensen, Moss Turnforening 49.950
4 199  Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros 47.100
5 67  Guro Nevland, Siddis 46.550
6 108  Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad 46.450
7 198  Julia Grogstad, Nidaros 46.050
8 169  Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening 45.900
9 3  Marte Lunde, Bergens Turnforening 44.950
9 192  Malin Saura Beerg, Tromsø Turnforening 44.950
11 87  Lara Dis Thordardottir, Hoppensprett 42.850
12 127  Andrea Frigaard, Asker Turnforening 42.700
12 172  Benedicte Olsen, Moss Turnforening 42.700
14 126  June Marie Rønning, Asker Turnforening 42.500
15 107  Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo Turnforening 41.600
16 193  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening 40.700
17 129  Lene Brun Teigland, Fana 39.550
17 150  Nanna Tømte, Elverum Turn 39.550
19 105  Sanna van`t Land, Oslo Turnforening 38.600
20 130  Ingeborg Kampevold Johansson, Fana 38.450
21 4  Julie Falnes, Bergens Turnforening 38.250
22 47  Grace Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening 37.850
23 1  Lea Rongved, Bergens Turnforening 36.950
24 86  Venke Asbjørnslett, Trondhjems Turnforening 36.700
25 196  Sara Bratbergsengen, Nidaros 36.550
26 88  Emma Sofie Bøgh, Hoppensprett 36.500
27 148  Linn Langrud Sletten, HSIL 36.300
28 220  Isabelle Eriksen, Horten 35.500
29 6  Erika Liepelt Uran, Molde 35.450
29 195  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening 35.450
31 216  Andrea Wolstad Lied, Drammens Turnforening 35.350
32 44  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening 35.250
33 236  Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad 35.000
34 68  Allegra-Corine Uwineza, Rena 34.850
35 128  Mina Fauske Fiskvik, Asker Turnforening 34.650
36 194  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 33.950
37 25  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes Turnforening 33.850
38 218  Maria Bardal Smørgrav, Drammens Turnforening 33.650
39 48  Elida Tomren, Hammer 33.100
40 152  Yansha Helou, Hokksund Turnforening 32.800
41 215  Wilma Emilie Gundersen, Drammens Turnforening 32.450
42 171  Filipa G. Goncalves, Moss Turnforening 32.150
43 2  Rikke Bjelde Ladøy, Bergens Turnforening 32.100
44 235  Annikka Eskelund, Nøtterøy 31.150
45 238  Pia Almankaas, Herkules 30.500
46 219  Juliane Bauer Hansen, Horten 30.300
47 49  Silje Mortensen Sandmo, Hammer 29.900
48 26  Celine Helland, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 29.100
49 217  Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening 28.750
50 22  Tilja Ellingsen, Sandnes Turnforening 28.600
51 197  Ida Huaxin Reistad, Nidaros 27.900
52 66  Martine Haaland, Siddis 27.750
53 149  Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL 25.550
54 23  Hanne Schøien, Sandnes Turnforening 25.350
55 45  Olivia Cringean, Stavanger Turnforening 24.950
56 237  Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad 24.900
57 46  Pauline Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening 21.450
58 24  Marielle tysse, Sandnes Turnforening 21.100
59 5  Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde 0
59 65  Melissa Athoven, Siddis 0
59 85  Pil Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 0
59 151  Tiril Storsveen, Elverum Turn 0

Jenter rekrutt (12år)

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 12  Sarah Buchanan, Bergens Turnforening 54.650
2 89  Synne Marie Wiig, Trondhjems Turnforening 52.500
3 110  Selma Gudin Karlssen, Oslo Turnforening 51.650
4 9  Liana Henriksen, Bergens Turnforening 51.200
5 176  Beatrix Rygg-Andresen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 51.150
6 10  Juni Ladstein Harbo, Bergens Turnforening 50.950
7 246  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd 48.800
8 11  Maiken Holst, Bergens Turnforening 48.350
9 131  Lilja Løvgren Dale, Asker Turnforening 48.250
10 51  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening 47.800
11 76  Agnes Sjursæthre, Siddis 46.350
12 177  Mai Bue Forberg, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 45.850
13 27  Lykke_May Kvammen, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 44.800
14 70  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 44.650
15 50  Tuva Nolsen, Stavanger Turnforening 44.000
16 174  Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 43.700
16 222  Miriam Sørbye Bore, Drammens Turnforening 43.700
18 239  Pia Sæter Jørgensen, Nøtterøy 43.300
19 155  Mille Kristoffeersen, Elverum Turn 43.200
20 240  Anna Aandal, Nøtterøy 42.700
21 153  Hanna Maroofi, HSIL 41.600
22 7  Kaya Skjolddal, Bergens Turnforening 41.550
23 13  Caroline Tøssebro, Bergens Turnforening 41.300
24 111  Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening 41.150
25 71  Inger Olsnes, Siddis 39.700
26 69  Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena 39.650
26 173  Vilja Berg, Ballstad 39.650
28 200  Veslemøy Kristine Torkildsen, Nidaros 39.500
29 241  Pernille Finstad, Slemmestad 39.000
30 91  Ane Linnea Hundal, Sverre 38.800
31 133  Ingrid Rasmussen Herland, Laksevåg Turn- og Idrettslag 37.800
31 154  Julie Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn 37.800
33 109  Ylva Wiker-Jaksland, Oslo Turnforening 37.650
34 29  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes Turnforening 37.200
35 75  Anne Harstad, Siddis 37.100
36 242  Amelia Isene Imenes, Slemmestad 36.750
37 90  Malin Louise Huse, Sverre 36.600
38 135  Christina M. Jacobsen, Fana 36.100
39 73  Amanda Hult-Tjore, Siddis 35.900
40 30  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes Turnforening 35.700
41 95  Marie Rognstad, Hoppensprett 35.250
42 77  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis 35.100
43 14  Nora Bjøro, Bergens Turnforening 34.900
43 132  Christina Klerck Nilssen, Asker Turnforening 34.900
45 93  Annine Linnea Keen Hansen, Grimstad 34.700
46 8  Vilde Mathilde Skiftesvik, Bergens Turnforening 34.250
47 52  Vanessa Knudsen Aspen, Stavanger Turnforening 33.600
48 54  Hannah Wasland, Hammer 33.400
49 201  Erlisabeth Berg Eriksen, Nidaros 33.050
50 223  Thea Frugaard Eriksen, Horten 32.950
51 31  Martine Tveit, Sandnes Turnforening 32.750
51 34  Live Mathea Hagland, Sandnes Turnforening 32.750
53 245  Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules 32.700
54 28  Maria Holand, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 32.650
55 74  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis 32.350
56 72  Leila Chevalier, Siddis 31.850
57 113  Malin Nipen Larsen, Sotra 31.700
58 157  Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening 31.500
59 53  Amalie Maanum Lund, Hammer 31.050
60 156  Charlotte Moe, Elverum Turn 30.300
61 94  Mille Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad 29.200
62 243  Marie Stubberud, Slemmestad 28.650
63 92  Linnea Lim, Grimstad 28.350
64 134  Susanne Hansen, Laksevåg Turn- og Idrettslag 27.650
65 32  Nora Ogn edal Egeland, Sandnes Turnforening 27.350
66 244  Marte Frønes, Herkules 26.400
67 112  Mira Grene Askeland, Sotra 25.250
68 33  Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar 19.350
69 179  Hedvig Saga, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 12.450
70 175  Elise Landa, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 11.750
71 221  Milli Bræin Kjellvik, Nedre Glomma Turn 11.250
72 178  Julie Røttum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 0
72 202  Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros 0

Gutter Kl I

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 18  Marco Salamo-Johannessen, Bergens Turnforening 63.400
1 28  Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening 63.400
3 35  Elias Engen, Tromsø Turnforening 62.950
4 46  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger Turnforening 61.850
5 19  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvik, Bergens Turnforening 61.400
6 34  Elias Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø Turnforening 61.000
7 7  Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma Turn 60.700
8 58  Jonas Bjærke, Njård 59.950
9 43  Philip Tveteraas-Hauge, Stavanger Turnforening 59.600
10 20  Elias Backmann, Bergens Turnforening 58.000
11 10  Tobias Jacobsen, Laksevåg Turn- og Idrettslag 52.900
12 45  Uros Piljevic, Stavanger Turnforening 51.600
13 9  Martin Rasmussen Herland, Laksevåg Turn- og Idrettslag 51.500
14 48  Casper Tveteraas-Hauge, Stavanger Turnforening 46.400
15 47  Even Aspøy, Stavanger Turnforening 38.600
16 8  Markus Tøinås Pedersen, Nedre Glomma Turn 0.000
16 29  Julian H. Haveraaen, Oslo Turnforening 0
16 44  Johann Martin Jensen, Stavanger Turnforening 0

Gutter Kl II

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 36  Kasper Sjøtun, Tromsø Turnforening 62.550
2 59  Marius Faanes, Trondhjems Turnforening 61.900
3 38  Even Nøtland Persen, Hortens Turnforening 59.150
4 37  Bård Helge Hansen, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 45.050

Gutter Kl III

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 39  Brede Olsen, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 68.900
2 49  Benjamin Harestad, Stavanger Turnforening 66.450
3 60  Torbjørn Okstad, Trondhjems Turnforening 60.250

Gutter rekrutt (11-12 år)

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 30  Petter Steinsvik Niolsen, Hoppensprett 79.800
2 31  Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett 79.050
3 50  Kasper Pettersen Dale, Trondhjems Turnforening 74.050
4 22  Kristian Søderstrøm Holmen, Oslo Turnforening 70.150
5 16  Leander Skreien, Bergens Turnforening 70.100
6 17  Jakob Kvamsø, Bergens Turnforening 68.350
7 55  Harald Backe Staib, Njård 68.100
8 6  Magnus Bækø, Bodø 67.800
9 2  Sebatian Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening 67.650
10 32  Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett 67.600
11 33  Jørgen Folkestad, Tromsø Turnforening 66.900
12 15  Misha Lukianets, Drammens Turnforening 66.800
13 42  Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra Turn & IL 66.550
14 61  Sander Bøe, Sandnes Turnforening 66.200
15 26  Sebastian Holter Pedersen, Oslo Turnforening 66.150
16 40  Edvard Roppen, Hødd 65.000
16 56  Amund Wiegand Blakstvedt, Njård 65.000
18 13  Sebastian Frengen Amundsen, Drammens Turnforening 64.900
19 23  Simon C. Foote, Oslo Turnforening 64.700
20 1  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger Turnforening 64.350
21 3  Filip Noraas, Stavanger Turnforening 64.000
22 12  Jesper Hauglum-Werner, Drammens Turnforening 63.800
23 11  Patrik Stenberg, Drammens Turnforening 62.900
24 54  Marius Holten-Sund, Njård 62.700
25 4  Christian M. Stenbakken, Stavanger Turnforening 62.350
26 21  Nicolai Svandellari Nilsen, Sandnes Turnforening 62.250
27 62  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes Turnforening 61.650
28 5  MarcusV. Håland, Stavanger Turnforening 60.750
29 24  Vetle Tveit, Oslo Turnforening 60.100
30 52  Tobias Øvermo, Trondhjems Turnforening 59.600
31 51  Aslak Lonnee, Trondhjems Turnforening 59.500
32 14  Elias Säterhagen Trydal, Drammens Turnforening 57.700
33 25  Elias Børseth-Hansen, Oslo Turnforening 55.450
33 41  Anders Gullbekk, Slemmestad 55.450
35 27  Herman Starheim Johansen, Oslo Turnforening 51.100
36 57  Jonas Alexander Egli, Njård 32.400
37 53  Felix Johanssen, Njård 0.000

Last Update: 2/17/2019 3:38:50 AM