Back 

,

Back

Jenter rekrutt (11år)

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 214  Karine Magnussen, Nedre Glomma Turn 54.300
2 106  Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 54.050
3 170  Mina M. Sørensen, Moss Turnforening 49.950
4 199  Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros 47.100
5 67  Guro Nevland, Siddis 46.550
6 108  Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad 46.450
7 198  Julia Grogstad, Nidaros 46.050
8 169  Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turnforening 45.900
9 192  Malin Saura Beerg, Tromsø Turnforening 44.950
9 3  Marte Lunde, Bergens Turnforening 44.950
11 87  Lara Dis Thordardottir, Hoppensprett 42.850
12 127  Andrea Frigaard, Asker Turnforening 42.700
12 172  Benedicte Olsen, Moss Turnforening 42.700
14 126  June Marie Rønning, Asker Turnforening 42.500
15 107  Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo Turnforening 41.600
16 193  Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening 40.700
17 129  Lene Brun Teigland, Fana 39.550
17 150  Nanna Tømte, Elverum Turn 39.550
19 105  Sanna van`t Land, Oslo Turnforening 38.600
20 130  Ingeborg Kampevold Johansson, Fana 38.450
21 4  Julie Falnes, Bergens Turnforening 38.250
22 47  Grace Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening 37.850
23 1  Lea Rongved, Bergens Turnforening 36.950
24 86  Venke Asbjørnslett, Trondhjems Turnforening 36.700
25 196  Sara Bratbergsengen, Nidaros 36.550
26 88  Emma Sofie Bøgh, Hoppensprett 36.500
27 148  Linn Langrud Sletten, HSIL 36.300
28 220  Isabelle Eriksen, Horten 35.500
29 6  Erika Liepelt Uran, Molde 35.450
29 195  Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening 35.450
31 216  Andrea Wolstad Lied, Drammens Turnforening 35.350
32 44  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening 35.250
33 236  Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad 35.000
34 68  Allegra-Corine Uwineza, Rena 34.850
35 128  Mina Fauske Fiskvik, Asker Turnforening 34.650
36 194  Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 33.950
37 25  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes Turnforening 33.850
38 218  Maria Bardal Smørgrav, Drammens Turnforening 33.650
39 48  Elida Tomren, Hammer 33.100
40 152  Yansha Helou, Hokksund Turnforening 32.800
41 215  Wilma Emilie Gundersen, Drammens Turnforening 32.450
42 171  Filipa G. Goncalves, Moss Turnforening 32.150
43 2  Rikke Bjelde Ladøy, Bergens Turnforening 32.100
44 235  Annikka Eskelund, Nøtterøy 31.150
45 238  Pia Almankaas, Herkules 30.500
46 219  Juliane Bauer Hansen, Horten 30.300
47 49  Silje Mortensen Sandmo, Hammer 29.900
48 26  Celine Helland, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 29.100
49 217  Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening 28.750
50 22  Tilja Ellingsen, Sandnes Turnforening 28.600
51 197  Ida Huaxin Reistad, Nidaros 27.900
52 66  Martine Haaland, Siddis 27.750
53 149  Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL 25.550
54 23  Hanne Schøien, Sandnes Turnforening 25.350
55 45  Olivia Cringean, Stavanger Turnforening 24.950
56 237  Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad 24.900
57 46  Pauline Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening 21.450
58 24  Marielle tysse, Sandnes Turnforening 21.100
59 85  Pil Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening
59 65  Melissa Athoven, Siddis
59 5  Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde
59 151  Tiril Storsveen, Elverum Turn

Last Update: 3/2/2024 1:00:33 AM