Back 

,

Back

Jenter rekrutt (12år)

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 12  Sarah Buchanan, Bergens Turnforening 54.650
2 89  Synne Marie Wiig, Trondhjems Turnforening 52.500
3 110  Selma Gudin Karlssen, Oslo Turnforening 51.650
4 9  Liana Henriksen, Bergens Turnforening 51.200
5 176  Beatrix Rygg-Andresen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 51.150
6 10  Juni Ladstein Harbo, Bergens Turnforening 50.950
7 246  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd 48.800
8 11  Maiken Holst, Bergens Turnforening 48.350
9 131  Lilja Løvgren Dale, Asker Turnforening 48.250
10 51  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger Turnforening 47.800
11 76  Agnes Sjursæthre, Siddis 46.350
12 177  Mai Bue Forberg, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 45.850
13 27  Lykke_May Kvammen, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 44.800
14 70  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 44.650
15 50  Tuva Nolsen, Stavanger Turnforening 44.000
16 222  Miriam Sørbye Bore, Drammens Turnforening 43.700
16 174  Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 43.700
18 239  Pia Sæter Jørgensen, Nøtterøy 43.300
19 155  Mille Kristoffeersen, Elverum Turn 43.200
20 240  Anna Aandal, Nøtterøy 42.700
21 153  Hanna Maroofi, HSIL 41.600
22 7  Kaya Skjolddal, Bergens Turnforening 41.550
23 13  Caroline Tøssebro, Bergens Turnforening 41.300
24 111  Hedda Anderson Hestholm, Oslo Turnforening 41.150
25 71  Inger Olsnes, Siddis 39.700
26 69  Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Rena 39.650
26 173  Vilja Berg, Ballstad 39.650
28 200  Veslemøy Kristine Torkildsen, Nidaros 39.500
29 241  Pernille Finstad, Slemmestad 39.000
30 91  Ane Linnea Hundal, Sverre 38.800
31 154  Julie Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn 37.800
31 133  Ingrid Rasmussen Herland, Laksevåg Turn- og Idrettslag 37.800
33 109  Ylva Wiker-Jaksland, Oslo Turnforening 37.650
34 29  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes Turnforening 37.200
35 75  Anne Harstad, Siddis 37.100
36 242  Amelia Isene Imenes, Slemmestad 36.750
37 90  Malin Louise Huse, Sverre 36.600
38 135  Christina M. Jacobsen, Fana 36.100
39 73  Amanda Hult-Tjore, Siddis 35.900
40 30  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes Turnforening 35.700
41 95  Marie Rognstad, Hoppensprett 35.250
42 77  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis 35.100
43 14  Nora Bjøro, Bergens Turnforening 34.900
43 132  Christina Klerck Nilssen, Asker Turnforening 34.900
45 93  Annine Linnea Keen Hansen, Grimstad 34.700
46 8  Vilde Mathilde Skiftesvik, Bergens Turnforening 34.250
47 52  Vanessa Knudsen Aspen, Stavanger Turnforening 33.600
48 54  Hannah Wasland, Hammer 33.400
49 201  Erlisabeth Berg Eriksen, Nidaros 33.050
50 223  Thea Frugaard Eriksen, Horten 32.950
51 34  Live Mathea Hagland, Sandnes Turnforening 32.750
51 31  Martine Tveit, Sandnes Turnforening 32.750
53 245  Ingrid Gaaren, Herkules 32.700
54 28  Maria Holand, Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 32.650
55 74  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis 32.350
56 72  Leila Chevalier, Siddis 31.850
57 113  Malin Nipen Larsen, Sotra 31.700
58 157  Martine Gommerud, Hokksund Turnforening 31.500
59 53  Amalie Maanum Lund, Hammer 31.050
60 156  Charlotte Moe, Elverum Turn 30.300
61 94  Mille Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad 29.200
62 243  Marie Stubberud, Slemmestad 28.650
63 92  Linnea Lim, Grimstad 28.350
64 134  Susanne Hansen, Laksevåg Turn- og Idrettslag 27.650
65 32  Nora Ogn edal Egeland, Sandnes Turnforening 27.350
66 244  Marte Frønes, Herkules 26.400
67 112  Mira Grene Askeland, Sotra 25.250
68 33  Andrea Øien Bakke, Hamar 19.350
69 179  Hedvig Saga, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 12.450
70 175  Elise Landa, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 11.750
71 221  Milli Bræin Kjellvik, Nedre Glomma Turn 11.250
72 178  Julie Røttum, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
72 202  Mathilde Sjøvik Olberg, Nidaros

Last Update: 3/2/2024 1:12:48 AM