Back 

UNISPORT FIG 1 - 2020 ---, 2020-02-29

Junior Junior FIGElite Rekrutt Rekrutt FIGElite Senior Senior Finals
Rekrutt FIGElite
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Hopp
Skranke
Bom
Frittstående
Bevegelighet
Total
Gap
1
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.500
11.700/11.300
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 8.200/7.800
12.000
D: 4.00
E: 8.000
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
11.100
D: 3.00
E: 8.100
12.200
D: 4.000
E: 8.200
57.800
Hopp
11.500
11.700/11.300
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 8.200/7.800
Skranke
12.000
D: 4.0
E: 8.000
Bom
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Frittstående
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
Bevegelighet
12.200
D: 4.0
E: 8.200
2
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert
Oslo Turnforening
12.200
11.100/13.300
D: 3.3/5.2
E: 7.800/8.100
13.750
D: 5.50
E: 8.250
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
9.350
D: 2.50
E: 6.850
10.850
D: 4.000
E: 6.850
57.150
0.650
Hopp
12.200
11.100/13.300
D: 3.3/5.2
E: 7.800/8.100
Skranke
13.750
D: 5.5
E: 8.250
Bom
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Frittstående
9.350
D: 2.5
E: 6.850
Bevegelighet
10.850
D: 4.0
E: 6.850
3
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi
Njård
10.850
10.300/11.400
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.300/8.400
11.800
D: 4.00
E: 7.800
8.900
D: 3.00
E: 5.900
11.600
D: 3.00
E: 8.600
11.550
D: 4.000
E: 7.550
54.700
3.100
Hopp
10.850
10.300/11.400
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.300/8.400
Skranke
11.800
D: 4.0
E: 7.800
Bom
8.900
D: 3.0
E: 5.900
Frittstående
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
Bevegelighet
11.550
D: 4.0
E: 7.550
4
16
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss Turnforening
11.150
11.000/11.300
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 8.000/8.300
11.200
D: 4.00
E: 7.200
11.200
D: 3.00
E: 8.200
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
9.900
D: 4.000
E: 5.900
54.450
3.350
Hopp
11.150
11.000/11.300
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 8.000/8.300
Skranke
11.200
D: 4.0
E: 7.200
Bom
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.200
Frittstående
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Bevegelighet
9.900
D: 4.0
E: 5.900
5
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Njård
11.300
11.100/11.500
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.600/8.000
11.350
D: 2.50
E: 8.850
10.100
D: 3.00
E: 7.100
11.400
D: 3.00
E: 8.400
9.750
D: 4.000
E: 5.750
53.900
3.900
Hopp
11.300
11.100/11.500
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.600/8.000
Skranke
11.350
D: 2.5
E: 8.850
Bom
10.100
D: 3.0
E: 7.100
Frittstående
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
Bevegelighet
9.750
D: 4.0
E: 5.750
6
17
Christine Victoria Kubon
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
10.350
10.400/10.300
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.300
11.700
D: 3.00
E: 8.700
11.050
D: 3.00
E: 8.050
9.650
D: 2.50
E: 7.150
10.400
D: 4.000
E: 6.400
53.150
4.650
Hopp
10.350
10.400/10.300
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.300
Skranke
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
Bom
11.050
D: 3.0
E: 8.050
Frittstående
9.650
D: 2.5
E: 7.150
Bevegelighet
10.400
D: 4.0
E: 6.400
7
13
Eina Buset Bredeli
Molde Turnforening
10.950
10.100/11.800
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.100/8.800
11.500
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
9.000
D: 3.90
E: 5.100
9.950
D: 3.00
E: 6.950
11.450
D: 4.000
E: 7.450
52.850
4.950
Hopp
10.950
10.100/11.800
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.100/8.800
Skranke
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
Bom
9.000
D: 3.9
E: 5.100
Frittstående
9.950
D: 3.0
E: 6.950
Bevegelighet
11.450
D: 4.0
E: 7.450
8
6
Elisa Mathisen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.200
9.700/10.700
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.700/8.700
10.600
D: 2.00
E: 8.600
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
9.750
D: 3.00
E: 6.750
10.600
D: 4.000
E: 6.600
52.150
5.650
Hopp
10.200
9.700/10.700
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.700/8.700
Skranke
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
Bom
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Frittstående
9.750
D: 3.0
E: 6.750
Bevegelighet
10.600
D: 4.0
E: 6.600
9
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen
Oslo Turnforening
11.850
11.600/12.100
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 8.100/8.600
11.150
D: 4.00
E: 7.150
9.700
D: 3.00
E: 6.700
10.300
D: 2.50
E: 7.800
8.750
D: 3.500
E: 5.250
51.750
6.050
Hopp
11.850
11.600/12.100
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 8.100/8.600
Skranke
11.150
D: 4.0
E: 7.150
Bom
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 6.700
Frittstående
10.300
D: 2.5
E: 7.800
Bevegelighet
8.750
D: 3.5
E: 5.250
10
22
Aurora Rand-Holen
Njård
10.150
10.000/10.300
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.000/8.300
11.600
D: 3.00
E: 8.600
8.250
D: 3.00
E: 5.250
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
10.400
D: 4.000
E: 6.400
51.400
6.400
Hopp
10.150
10.000/10.300
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.000/8.300
Skranke
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
Bom
8.250
D: 3.0
E: 5.250
Frittstående
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Bevegelighet
10.400
D: 4.0
E: 6.400
11
3
Tiril Molnes
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.000
9.600/10.400
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.600/8.400
10.050
D: 3.00
E: 7.050
9.850
D: 3.00
E: 6.850
10.900
D: 3.00
E: 7.900
10.550
D: 4.000
E: 6.550
51.350
6.450
Hopp
10.000
9.600/10.400
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.600/8.400
Skranke
10.050
D: 3.0
E: 7.050
Bom
9.850
D: 3.0
E: 6.850
Frittstående
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
Bevegelighet
10.550
D: 4.0
E: 6.550
12
1
Erika Tolaas
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.850
10.600/11.100
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.600/8.100
10.800
D: 3.00
E: 7.800
9.000
D: 3.00
E: 6.000
10.800
D: 3.00
E: 7.800
9.400
D: 3.500
E: 5.900
50.850
6.950
Hopp
10.850
10.600/11.100
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.600/8.100
Skranke
10.800
D: 3.0
E: 7.800
Bom
9.000
D: 3.0
E: 6.000
Frittstående
10.800
D: 3.0
E: 7.800
Bevegelighet
9.400
D: 3.5
E: 5.900
13
19
Emily Andenæs
Oslo Turnforening
10.500
10.400/10.600
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.600
12.100
D: 4.00
E: 8.100
9.700
D: 3.00
E: 6.700
9.050
D: 2.50
E: 6.550
8.250
D: 3.000
E: 5.250
49.600
8.200
Hopp
10.500
10.400/10.600
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.600
Skranke
12.100
D: 4.0
E: 8.100
Bom
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 6.700
Frittstående
9.050
D: 2.5
E: 6.550
Bevegelighet
8.250
D: 3.0
E: 5.250
14
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland
Molde Turnforening
10.850
10.200/11.500
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.200/8.500
11.850
D: 3.00
E: 8.850
6.650
D: 3.00
E: 3.650
9.500
D: 2.50
E: 7.000
8.950
D: 4.000
E: 4.950
47.800
10.000
Hopp
10.850
10.200/11.500
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.200/8.500
Skranke
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
Bom
6.650
D: 3.0
E: 3.650
Frittstående
9.500
D: 2.5
E: 7.000
Bevegelighet
8.950
D: 4.0
E: 4.950
15
27
Olivia Sand
Njård
10.750
10.300/11.200
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.300/8.200
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
7.400
D: 3.00
E: 4.400
10.150
D: 2.50
E: 7.650
8.200
D: 3.500
E: 4.700
47.500
10.300
Hopp
10.750
10.300/11.200
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.300/8.200
Skranke
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Bom
7.400
D: 3.0
E: 4.400
Frittstående
10.150
D: 2.5
E: 7.650
Bevegelighet
8.200
D: 3.5
E: 4.700
16
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle
Njård
9.400
9.300/9.500
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.300/7.500
10.600
D: 2.50
E: 8.100
6.800
D: 2.50
E: 4.300
9.700
D: 3.00
E: 6.700
10.600
D: 4.000
E: 6.600
47.100
10.700
Hopp
9.400
9.300/9.500
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.300/7.500
Skranke
10.600
D: 2.5
E: 8.100
Bom
6.800
D: 2.5
E: 4.300
Frittstående
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 6.700
Bevegelighet
10.600
D: 4.0
E: 6.600
16
8
Maya Lykke Nordby
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.350
10.000/10.700
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.000/7.700
11.200
D: 3.00
E: 8.200
9.100
D: 3.00
E: 6.100
7.900
D: 2.00
E: 5.900
8.550
D: 3.500
E: 5.050
47.100
10.700
Hopp
10.350
10.000/10.700
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.000/7.700
Skranke
11.200
D: 3.0
E: 8.200
Bom
9.100
D: 3.0
E: 6.100
Frittstående
7.900
D: 2.0
E: 5.900
Bevegelighet
8.550
D: 3.5
E: 5.050
18
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.000
10.200/9.800
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.200/7.800
11.300
D: 3.00
E: 8.300
8.900
D: 2.50
E: 6.400
7.650
D: 1.00
E: 6.650
9.200
D: 4.000
E: 5.200
47.050
10.750
Hopp
10.000
10.200/9.800
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.200/7.800
Skranke
11.300
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
Bom
8.900
D: 2.5
E: 6.400
Frittstående
7.650
D: 1.0
E: 6.650
Bevegelighet
9.200
D: 4.0
E: 5.200
19
25
Lara Zeida
Njård
10.350
10.500/10.200
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.500/8.200
11.600
D: 3.00
E: 8.600
6.100
D: 2.50
E: 3.600
10.250
D: 2.50
E: 7.750
8.400
D: 4.000
E: 4.400
46.700
11.100
Hopp
10.350
10.500/10.200
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.500/8.200
Skranke
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
Bom
6.100
D: 2.5
E: 3.600
Frittstående
10.250
D: 2.5
E: 7.750
Bevegelighet
8.400
D: 4.0
E: 4.400
20
4
Mathilde Rækken
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.000
10.000/10.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.000/8.000
9.800
D: 2.00
E: 7.800
8.200
D: 3.00
E: 5.200
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
8.800
D: 3.500
E: 5.300
45.200
12.600
Hopp
10.000
10.000/10.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.000/8.000
Skranke
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
Bom
8.200
D: 3.0
E: 5.200
Frittstående
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
Bevegelighet
8.800
D: 3.5
E: 5.300
21
15
Tuva Irene Hansen
Moss Turnforening
8.900
9.400/8.400
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.400/6.400
10.500
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
8.200
D: 3.00
E: 5.200
8.300
D: 2.00
E: 6.300
8.350
D: 4.000
E: 4.350
44.250
13.550
Hopp
8.900
9.400/8.400
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.400/6.400
Skranke
10.500
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
Bom
8.200
D: 3.0
E: 5.200
Frittstående
8.300
D: 2.0
E: 6.300
Bevegelighet
8.350
D: 4.0
E: 4.350
22
5
Cecilia Espelien
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.100
9.600/10.600
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.600/8.600
8.000
D: 1.50
E: 6.500
5.850
D: 1.00
E: 4.850
9.850
D: 2.50
E: 7.350
9.200
D: 3.500
E: 5.700
43.000
14.800
Hopp
10.100
9.600/10.600
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.600/8.600
Skranke
8.000
D: 1.5
E: 6.500
Bom
5.850
D: 1.0
E: 4.850
Frittstående
9.850
D: 2.5
E: 7.350
Bevegelighet
9.200
D: 3.5
E: 5.700
23
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund
Tromsø Turnforening
9.350
9.500/9.200
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.500/7.200
6.600

E: 6.600
7.300
D: 3.00
E: 4.300
8.600
D: 2.00
E: 6.600
8.600
D: 4.000
E: 4.600
40.450
17.350
Hopp
9.350
9.500/9.200
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.500/7.200
Skranke
6.600

E: 6.600
Bom
7.300
D: 3.0
E: 4.300
Frittstående
8.600
D: 2.0
E: 6.600
Bevegelighet
8.600
D: 4.0
E: 4.600
24
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad
Tromsø Turnforening
9.400
9.200/9.600
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.200/7.600
6.500

E: 6.500
9.000
D: 3.00
E: 6.000
8.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.100
6.900
D: 3.500
E: 3.400
39.900
17.900
Hopp
9.400
9.200/9.600
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.200/7.600
Skranke
6.500

E: 6.500
Bom
9.000
D: 3.0
E: 6.000
Frittstående
8.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.100
Bevegelighet
6.900
D: 3.5
E: 3.400
25
12
Hannah Martine Sæther
Kristiansunds Turnforening
9.150
8.900/9.400
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 6.900/7.400
9.000
D: 1.50
E: 7.500
7.900
D: 3.00
E: 4.900
8.700
D: 2.50
E: 6.200
4.850
D: 3.500
E: 1.350
39.600
18.200
Hopp
9.150
8.900/9.400
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 6.900/7.400
Skranke
9.000
D: 1.5
E: 7.500
Bom
7.900
D: 3.0
E: 4.900
Frittstående
8.700
D: 2.5
E: 6.200
Bevegelighet
4.850
D: 3.5
E: 1.350
26
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar
Nøtterøy Turn
9.650
9.100/10.200
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.100/8.200
8.850
D: 2.00
E: 6.850
6.700
D: 2.50
E: 4.200
7.350
D: 1.00
E: 6.350
6.100
D: 3.000
E: 3.100
38.650
19.150
Hopp
9.650
9.100/10.200
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.100/8.200
Skranke
8.850
D: 2.0
E: 6.850
Bom
6.700
D: 2.5
E: 4.200
Frittstående
7.350
D: 1.0
E: 6.350
Bevegelighet
6.100
D: 3.0
E: 3.100
27
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen
Nøtterøy Turn
4.650
/9.300
/2.0
/7.300
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
5.500
D: 3.00
E: 2.500
9.400
D: 2.50
E: 6.900
7.400
D: 3.500
E: 3.900
36.950
20.850
Hopp
4.650
-/9.300
D: -/2.0
E: -/7.300
Skranke
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
Bom
5.500
D: 3.0
E: 2.500
Frittstående
9.400
D: 2.5
E: 6.900
Bevegelighet
7.400
D: 3.5
E: 3.900
28
9
Ida Søndenaa
Hoppensprett
9.800
9.700/9.900
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.700/7.900
5.000
D: 2.00
E: 3.000
9.100
D: 2.50
E: 6.600
10.700
D: 4.000
E: 6.700
34.600
23.200
Hopp
9.800
9.700/9.900
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.700/7.900
Skranke

Bom
5.000
D: 2.0
E: 3.000
Frittstående
9.100
D: 2.5
E: 6.600
Bevegelighet
10.700
D: 4.0
E: 6.700
29
11
Maja Wojcik
Hoppensprett
4.800
/9.600
/2.0
/7.600
4.500
D: 3.00
E: 1.500
7.250
D: 1.50
E: 5.750
9.850
D: 4.000
E: 5.850
26.400
31.400
Hopp
4.800
-/9.600
D: -/2.0
E: -/7.600
Skranke

Bom
4.500
D: 3.0
E: 1.500
Frittstående
7.250
D: 1.5
E: 5.750
Bevegelighet
9.850
D: 4.0
E: 5.850
30
10
Isabella Norum
Hoppensprett
4.750
/9.500
/2.0
/7.500
D: 1.00
E: -1.800
8.150
D: 2.50
E: 5.650
9.450
D: 3.500
E: 5.950
22.350
35.450
Hopp
4.750
-/9.500
D: -/2.0
E: -/7.500
Skranke

Bom
D: 1.0
-E: 1.800
Frittstående
8.150
D: 2.5
E: 5.650
Bevegelighet
9.450
D: 3.5
E: 5.950
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening


3.3
5.2


7.800
8.100




12.200
11.100
13.300

2
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening


3.5
3.5


8.100
8.600




11.850
11.600
12.100

0.350
3
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.5
3.5


8.200
7.800




11.500
11.700
11.300

0.700
4
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård


3.5
3.5


7.600
8.000




11.300
11.100
11.500

0.900
5
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening


3.0
3.0


8.000
8.300




11.150
11.000
11.300

1.050
6
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening


3.0
3.0


7.100
8.800




10.950
10.100
11.800

1.250
7
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening


3.0
3.0


7.200
8.500




10.850
10.200
11.500

1.350
7
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård


3.0
3.0


7.300
8.400




10.850
10.300
11.400

1.350
7
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.0
3.0


7.600
8.100




10.850
10.600
11.100

1.350
10
27
Olivia Sand, Njård


3.0
3.0


7.300
8.200




10.750
10.300
11.200

1.450
11
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.400
8.600




10.500
10.400
10.600

1.700
12
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


3.0
3.0


7.000
7.700




10.350
10.000
10.700

1.850
12
25
Lara Zeida, Njård


2.0
2.0


8.500
8.200




10.350
10.500
10.200

1.850
12
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.400
8.300




10.350
10.400
10.300

1.850
15
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.700
8.700




10.200
9.700
10.700

2.000
16
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård


2.0
2.0


8.000
8.300




10.150
10.000
10.300

2.050
17
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.600
8.600




10.100
9.600
10.600

2.100
18
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.600
8.400




10.000
9.600
10.400

2.200
18
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.200
7.800




10.000
10.200
9.800

2.200
18
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.0
2.0


8.000
8.000




10.000
10.000
10.000

2.200
21
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett


2.0
2.0


7.700
7.900




9.800
9.700
9.900

2.400
22
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn


2.0
2.0


7.100
8.200




9.650
9.100
10.200

2.550
23
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.200
7.600




9.400
9.200
9.600

2.800
23
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård


2.0
2.0


7.300
7.500




9.400
9.300
9.500

2.800
25
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.500
7.200




9.350
9.500
9.200

2.850
26
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.0
2.0


6.900
7.400




9.150
8.900
9.400

3.050
27
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.400
6.400




8.900
9.400
8.400

3.300
28
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett



2.0



7.600




4.800

9.600

7.400
29
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett



2.0



7.500




4.750

9.500

7.450
30
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn



2.0



7.300




4.650

9.300

7.550
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

5.5

8.250


13.750

2
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.100


12.100

1.650
3
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.0

8.000


12.000

1.750
4
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

3.0

8.850


11.850

1.900
5
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

4.0

7.800


11.800

1.950
6
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

8.700


11.700

2.050
7
25
Lara Zeida, Njård

3.0

8.600


11.600

2.150
7
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

3.0

8.600


11.600

2.150
9
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

4.0

7.500


11.500

2.250
10
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

2.5

8.850


11.350

2.400
11
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

8.300


11.300

2.450
12
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

8.200


11.200

2.550
12
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

4.0

7.200


11.200

2.550
14
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.150


11.150

2.600
15
27
Olivia Sand, Njård

3.0

8.000


11.000

2.750
16
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

7.800


10.800

2.950
17
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.0

8.600


10.600

3.150
17
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

2.5

8.100


10.600

3.150
19
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening

2.5

8.000


10.500

3.250
20
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

7.050


10.050

3.700
21
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

7.000


10.000

3.750
22
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.0

7.800


9.800

3.950
23
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

1.5

7.500


9.000

4.750
24
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

6.850


8.850

4.900
25
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

1.5

6.500


8.000

5.750
26
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening


6.600


6.600

7.150
27
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening


6.500


6.500

7.250
28
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett




28
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett




28
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

3.0

8.200


11.200

2
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

8.050


11.050

0.150
3
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.000


11.000

0.200
3
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

8.000


11.000

0.200
3
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

8.000


11.000

0.200
6
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

3.0

7.100


10.100

1.100
7
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

6.850


9.850

1.350
8
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

6.700


9.700

1.500
8
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

6.700


9.700

1.500
10
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

6.100


9.100

2.100
11
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

6.000


9.000

2.200
11
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

3.0

6.000


9.000

2.200
11
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

3.9

5.100


9.000

2.200
14
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.5

6.400


8.900

2.300
14
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

3.0

5.900


8.900

2.300
16
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

3.0

5.250


8.250

2.950
17
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening

3.0

5.200


8.200

3.000
17
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

3.0

5.200


8.200

3.000
19
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

3.0

4.900


7.900

3.300
20
27
Olivia Sand, Njård

3.0

4.400


7.400

3.800
21
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

3.0

4.300


7.300

3.900
22
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

2.5

4.300


6.800

4.400
23
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

2.5

4.200


6.700

4.500
24
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

3.0

3.650


6.650

4.550
25
25
Lara Zeida, Njård

2.5

3.600


6.100

5.100
26
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

1.0

4.850


5.850

5.350
27
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

2.500


5.500

5.700
28
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

2.0

3.000


5.000

6.200
29
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett

3.0

1.500


4.500

6.700
30
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett

1.0

-1.800



Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

3.0

8.600


11.600

2
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

3.0

8.400


11.400

0.200
3
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

8.100


11.100

0.500
4
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

3.0

8.000


11.000

0.600
4
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

3.0

8.000


11.000

0.600
6
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

7.900


10.900

0.700
7
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

7.800


10.800

0.800
8
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

7.800


10.300

1.300
9
25
Lara Zeida, Njård

2.5

7.750


10.250

1.350
10
27
Olivia Sand, Njård

2.5

7.650


10.150

1.450
11
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

3.0

6.950


9.950

1.650
12
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.5

7.350


9.850

1.750
13
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

6.750


9.750

1.850
14
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

3.0

6.700


9.700

1.900
15
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.5

7.150


9.650

1.950
16
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

2.5

7.000


9.500

2.100
17
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.5

6.900


9.400

2.200
18
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

6.850


9.350

2.250
19
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

2.5

6.600


9.100

2.500
20
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

6.550


9.050

2.550
21
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

2.5

6.200


8.700

2.900
22
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

6.600


8.600

3.000
23
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.0

6.400


8.400

3.200
24
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening

2.0

6.300


8.300

3.300
25
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett

2.5

5.650


8.150

3.450
26
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

6.100


8.100

3.500
27
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.0

5.900


7.900

3.700
28
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

1.0

6.650


7.650

3.950
29
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

1.0

6.350


7.350

4.250
30
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett

1.5

5.750


7.250

4.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.0

8.200


12.200

2
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

4.0

7.550


11.550

0.650
3
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

4.0

7.450


11.450

0.750
4
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

6.850


10.850

1.350
5
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

4.0

6.700


10.700

1.500
6
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

4.0

6.600


10.600

1.600
6
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.0

6.600


10.600

1.600
8
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.0

6.550


10.550

1.650
9
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.0

6.400


10.400

1.800
9
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

4.0

6.400


10.400

1.800
11
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

4.0

5.900


9.900

2.300
12
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett

4.0

5.850


9.850

2.350
13
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

4.0

5.750


9.750

2.450
14
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett

3.5

5.950


9.450

2.750
15
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.5

5.900


9.400

2.800
16
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.5

5.700


9.200

3.000
16
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.0

5.200


9.200

3.000
18
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

4.0

4.950


8.950

3.250
19
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

3.5

5.300


8.800

3.400
20
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

5.250


8.750

3.450
21
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

4.0

4.600


8.600

3.600
22
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.5

5.050


8.550

3.650
23
25
Lara Zeida, Njård

4.0

4.400


8.400

3.800
24
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening

4.0

4.350


8.350

3.850
25
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

5.250


8.250

3.950
26
27
Olivia Sand, Njård

3.5

4.700


8.200

4.000
27
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.5

3.900


7.400

4.800
28
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

3.5

3.400


6.900

5.300
29
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

3.100


6.100

6.100
30
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

3.5

1.350


4.850

7.350

Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:39:17 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL