Back 

UNISPORT FIG 1 - 2020 ---, 2020-02-29

Junior Junior FIGElite Rekrutt Rekrutt FIGElite Senior Senior Finals
Junior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
46
Hedda Folden
Tomrefjord IL TURN
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.600/-
10.066
D: 1.20
E: 8.866
12.450
D: 4.70
E: 7.750
11.266
D: 4.30
E: 6.966
46.082
VT
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
10.066
D: 1.2
E: 8.866
BB
12.450
D: 4.7
E: 7.750
FX
11.266
D: 4.3
E: 6.966
2
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
Oslo Turnforening
12.500
12.500/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.600/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.966
D: 2.70
E: 7.266
11.400
D: 4.10
E: 7.300
12.033
D: 5.00
E: 7.033
45.899
0.183
VT
12.500
12.500/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.600/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
9.966
D: 2.7
E: 7.266
BB
11.400
D: 4.1
E: 7.300
FX
12.033
D: 5.0
E: 7.033
3
61
Guro Nevland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.800
12.800/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.100/-
8.233
D: 1.70
E: 6.533
11.350
D: 3.80
E: 7.550
11.900
D: 4.30
E: 7.600
44.283
1.799
VT
12.800
12.800/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.100/-
UB
8.233
D: 1.7
E: 6.533
BB
11.350
D: 3.8
E: 7.550
FX
11.900
D: 4.3
E: 7.600
4
48
Maria Saura Berg
Tromsø Turnforening
12.600
12.600/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.900/-
9.433
D: 2.00
E: 7.433
10.650
D: 3.70
E: 6.950
10.333
D: 3.10
E: 7.233
43.016
3.066
VT
12.600
12.600/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
9.433
D: 2.0
E: 7.433
BB
10.650
D: 3.7
E: 6.950
FX
10.333
D: 3.1
E: 7.233
5
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
13.100
13.100/-
D: 4.2/-
E: 8.900/-
9.066
D: 2.00
E: 7.066
11.050
D: 4.10
E: 6.950
9.600
D: 4.30
E: 6.100
ND: 0.80
42.816
3.266
VT
13.100
13.100/-
D: 4.2/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
9.066
D: 2.0
E: 7.066
BB
11.050
D: 4.1
E: 6.950
FX
9.600
D: 4.3
E: 6.100
ND: 0.80
6
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner
Oslo Turnforening
12.400
12.400/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.700/-
8.900
D: 2.60
E: 6.300
9.550
D: 4.30
E: 5.250
11.866
D: 4.10
E: 7.766
42.716
3.366
VT
12.400
12.400/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
8.900
D: 2.6
E: 6.300
BB
9.550
D: 4.3
E: 5.250
FX
11.866
D: 4.1
E: 7.766
7
47
Malin Saura Berg
Tromsø Turnforening
12.100
12.100/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.400/-
9.766
D: 2.60
E: 7.166
10.650
D: 4.00
E: 6.650
10.066
D: 2.90
E: 7.166
42.582
3.500
VT
12.100
12.100/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.400/-
UB
9.766
D: 2.6
E: 7.166
BB
10.650
D: 4.0
E: 6.650
FX
10.066
D: 2.9
E: 7.166
8
37
Martine Vik
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
12.500
12.500/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 9.000/-
9.600
D: 1.50
E: 8.100
9.950
D: 3.80
E: 6.150
10.300
D: 3.20
E: 7.100
42.350
3.732
VT
12.500
12.500/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
9.600
D: 1.5
E: 8.100
BB
9.950
D: 3.8
E: 6.150
FX
10.300
D: 3.2
E: 7.100
9
63
Julie Huus
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.200
12.200/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.500/-
8.466
D: 1.40
E: 7.066
10.800
D: 3.20
E: 7.600
9.933
D: 3.30
E: 6.633
41.399
4.683
VT
12.200
12.200/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
8.466
D: 1.4
E: 7.066
BB
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.600
FX
9.933
D: 3.3
E: 6.633
10
53
Marthe Bjørgen
Nidaros Turn
13.000
13.000/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.000/-
6.833
D: 1.80
E: 5.033
10.650
D: 3.40
E: 7.250
10.533
D: 3.90
E: 6.633
41.016
5.066
VT
13.000
13.000/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
6.833
D: 1.8
E: 5.033
BB
10.650
D: 3.4
E: 7.250
FX
10.533
D: 3.9
E: 6.633
11
41
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.400
11.400/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.700/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.833
D: 2.10
E: 5.733
11.300
D: 3.50
E: 7.800
10.333
D: 3.30
E: 7.033
40.866
5.216
VT
11.400
11.400/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.700/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.833
D: 2.1
E: 5.733
BB
11.300
D: 3.5
E: 7.800
FX
10.333
D: 3.3
E: 7.033
11
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
11.900
11.900/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.200/-
8.400
D: 1.70
E: 6.700
9.500
D: 4.10
E: 5.400
11.066
D: 4.00
E: 7.566
ND: 0.50
40.866
5.216
VT
11.900
11.900/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
8.400
D: 1.7
E: 6.700
BB
9.500
D: 4.1
E: 5.400
FX
11.066
D: 4.0
E: 7.566
ND: 0.50
13
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.800/-
8.500
D: 0.90
E: 7.600
9.700
D: 3.70
E: 6.000
10.233
D: 3.40
E: 6.833
40.733
5.349
VT
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
8.500
D: 0.9
E: 7.600
BB
9.700
D: 3.7
E: 6.000
FX
10.233
D: 3.4
E: 6.833
14
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.300/-
8.633
D: 1.30
E: 7.333
10.900
D: 3.60
E: 7.300
9.000
D: 3.20
E: 5.800
40.333
5.749
VT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
8.633
D: 1.3
E: 7.333
BB
10.900
D: 3.6
E: 7.300
FX
9.000
D: 3.2
E: 5.800
15
35
Mari Irgens
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.300
11.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.900/-
8.466
D: 1.30
E: 7.166
10.300
D: 3.40
E: 6.900
10.066
D: 3.20
E: 6.966
ND: 0.10
40.132
5.950
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
8.466
D: 1.3
E: 7.166
BB
10.300
D: 3.4
E: 6.900
FX
10.066
D: 3.2
E: 6.966
ND: 0.10
16
60
Fillipa Mollan
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.300/-
6.900
D: 0.90
E: 6.000
10.600
D: 3.40
E: 7.200
10.266
D: 3.10
E: 7.166
39.766
6.316
VT
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
6.900
D: 0.9
E: 6.000
BB
10.600
D: 3.4
E: 7.200
FX
10.266
D: 3.1
E: 7.166
17
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh
Oslo Turnforening
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.300/-
8.200
D: 1.20
E: 7.000
9.100
D: 3.60
E: 5.500
10.433
D: 3.90
E: 7.033
ND: 0.50
39.733
6.349
VT
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
8.200
D: 1.2
E: 7.000
BB
9.100
D: 3.6
E: 5.500
FX
10.433
D: 3.9
E: 7.033
ND: 0.50
18
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah
Moss Turnforening
11.700
11.700/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.900/-
7.700
D: 1.40
E: 6.300
9.233
D: 3.10
E: 6.133
10.666
D: 2.90
E: 7.766
39.299
6.783
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
7.700
D: 1.4
E: 6.300
BB
9.233
D: 3.1
E: 6.133
FX
10.666
D: 2.9
E: 7.766
19
62
Hedvig Tørneng
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.3/-
E: 7.500/-
8.400
D: 1.50
E: 6.900
10.350
D: 3.20
E: 7.150
9.400
D: 3.20
E: 6.200
38.950
7.132
VT
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.3/-
E: 7.500/-
UB
8.400
D: 1.5
E: 6.900
BB
10.350
D: 3.2
E: 7.150
FX
9.400
D: 3.2
E: 6.200
20
59
Scarlett Rennesund
Oslo Turnforening
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.300/-
8.366
D: 1.20
E: 7.166
9.450
D: 3.40
E: 6.050
10.133
D: 3.40
E: 6.733
38.749
7.333
VT
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.300/-
UB
8.366
D: 1.2
E: 7.166
BB
9.450
D: 3.4
E: 6.050
FX
10.133
D: 3.4
E: 6.733
21
42
Ella Søndenaa
Hoppensprett
12.100
12.100/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.600/-
7.000
D: 1.60
E: 5.400
9.850
D: 3.60
E: 6.250
9.533
D: 3.10
E: 6.433
38.483
7.599
VT
12.100
12.100/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
7.000
D: 1.6
E: 5.400
BB
9.850
D: 3.6
E: 6.250
FX
9.533
D: 3.1
E: 6.433
22
51
Tilde Myrene
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.400/-
7.633
D: 1.10
E: 6.533
10.100
D: 3.00
E: 7.100
9.233
D: 2.50
E: 6.733
38.166
7.916
VT
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.400/-
UB
7.633
D: 1.1
E: 6.533
BB
10.100
D: 3.0
E: 7.100
FX
9.233
D: 2.5
E: 6.733
23
36
Oda Rysjedal
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.800/-
5.400
D: 1.20
E: 4.200
9.900
D: 3.40
E: 6.600
ND: 0.10
9.733
D: 3.20
E: 6.633
ND: 0.10
36.233
9.849
VT
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
5.400
D: 1.2
E: 4.200
BB
9.900
D: 3.4
E: 6.600
ND: 0.10
FX
9.733
D: 3.2
E: 6.633
ND: 0.10
24
57
Mille Børresen
Oslo Turnforening
10.800
10.800/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.000/-
6.400
D: 1.10
E: 5.300
9.650
D: 3.10
E: 6.550
9.133
D: 1.80
E: 7.333
35.983
10.099
VT
10.800
10.800/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.000/-
UB
6.400
D: 1.1
E: 5.300
BB
9.650
D: 3.1
E: 6.550
FX
9.133
D: 1.8
E: 7.333
25
34
Lene Teigland
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.700/-
2.133
D: 1.00
E: 5.133
ND: 4.00
11.300
D: 4.20
E: 7.100
9.666
D: 3.90
E: 5.766
34.199
11.883
VT
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
2.133
D: 1.0
E: 5.133
ND: 4.00
BB
11.300
D: 4.2
E: 7.100
FX
9.666
D: 3.9
E: 5.766
26
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


4.2


8.900




6.550
13.100

2
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn


4.0


9.000




6.500
13.000

0.050
3
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.7


9.100




6.400
12.800

0.150
4
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening


3.7


8.900




6.300
12.600

0.250
5
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


3.5


9.000




6.250
12.500

0.300
5
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.600


0.1

6.250
12.500

0.300
7
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening


3.7


8.700




6.200
12.400

0.350
8
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


3.5


8.800




6.150
12.300

0.400
8
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN


3.7


8.600




6.150
12.300

0.400
10
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.7


8.500




6.100
12.200

0.450
11
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett


3.5


8.600




6.050
12.100

0.500
11
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening


3.7


8.400




6.050
12.100

0.500
13
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.7


8.300




6.000
12.000

0.550
13
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening


3.7


8.300




6.000
12.000

0.550
15
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening


3.7


8.200




5.950
11.900

0.600
16
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


3.5


8.300




5.900
11.800

0.650
17
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening


2.8


8.900




5.850
11.700

0.700
18
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.8


8.700


0.1

5.700
11.400

0.850
19
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.4


8.900




5.650
11.300

0.900
20
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.4


8.800




5.600
11.200

0.950
20
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

0.950
22
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.4


8.700




5.550
11.100

1.000
23
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.000




5.400
10.800

1.150
23
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.3


7.500




5.400
10.800

1.150
23
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening


3.5


7.300




5.400
10.800

1.150
26
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN

1.2

8.866


10.066

2
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

7.266


9.966

0.100
3
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

2.6

7.166


9.766

0.300
4
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

1.5

8.100


9.600

0.466
5
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

7.433


9.433

0.633
6
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

7.066


9.066

1.000
7
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

2.6

6.300


8.900

1.166
8
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

1.3

7.333


8.633

1.433
9
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

0.9

7.600


8.500

1.566
10
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

1.3

7.166


8.466

1.600
10
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

1.4

7.066


8.466

1.600
12
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

1.5

6.900


8.400

1.666
12
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

1.7

6.700


8.400

1.666
14
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

1.2

7.166


8.366

1.700
15
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

1.7

6.533


8.233

1.833
16
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

1.2

7.000


8.200

1.866
17
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.1

5.733


7.833

2.233
18
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

1.4

6.300


7.700

2.366
19
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

1.1

6.533


7.633

2.433
20
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

1.6

5.400


7.000

3.066
21
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

0.9

6.000


6.900

3.166
22
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn

1.8

5.033


6.833

3.233
23
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

1.1

5.300


6.400

3.666
24
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

1.2

4.200


5.400

4.666
25
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

1.0

5.133

4.0

2.133

7.933
26
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN

4.7

7.750


12.450

2
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.300


11.400

1.050
3
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.8

7.550


11.350

1.100
4
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.5

7.800


11.300

1.150
4
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.2

7.100


11.300

1.150
6
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.1

6.950


11.050

1.400
7
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.6

7.300


10.900

1.550
8
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.2

7.600


10.800

1.650
9
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn

3.4

7.250


10.650

1.800
9
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.7

6.950


10.650

1.800
9
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

4.0

6.650


10.650

1.800
12
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.4

7.200


10.600

1.850
13
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.2

7.150


10.350

2.100
14
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.4

6.900


10.300

2.150
15
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.0

7.100


10.100

2.350
16
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.8

6.150


9.950

2.500
17
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.4

6.600

0.1

9.900

2.550
18
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.6

6.250


9.850

2.600
19
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.7

6.000


9.700

2.750
20
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

6.550


9.650

2.800
21
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

5.250


9.550

2.900
22
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

5.400


9.500

2.950
23
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

6.050


9.450

3.000
24
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

3.1

6.133


9.233

3.217
25
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

5.500


9.100

3.350
26
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

7.033


12.033

2
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.3

7.600


11.900

0.133
3
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.766


11.866

0.167
4
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN

4.3

6.966


11.266

0.767
5
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.566

0.5

11.066

0.967
6
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

2.9

7.766


10.666

1.367
7
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn

3.9

6.633


10.533

1.500
8
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

7.033

0.5

10.433

1.600
9
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.1

7.233


10.333

1.700
9
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.3

7.033


10.333

1.700
11
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.2

7.100


10.300

1.733
12
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.1

7.166


10.266

1.767
13
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.4

6.833


10.233

1.800
14
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

6.733


10.133

1.900
15
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

2.9

7.166


10.066

1.967
15
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.2

6.966

0.1

10.066

1.967
17
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.3

6.633


9.933

2.100
18
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.2

6.633

0.1

9.733

2.300
19
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.9

5.766


9.666

2.367
20
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.3

6.100

0.8

9.600

2.433
21
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.1

6.433


9.533

2.500
22
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.2

6.200


9.400

2.633
23
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.5

6.733


9.233

2.800
24
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

1.8

7.333


9.133

2.900
25
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.2

5.800


9.000

3.033
26
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:27:34 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL