Back 

UNISPORT FIG 1 - 2020 ---, 2020-02-29

Junior Junior FIGElite Rekrutt Rekrutt FIGElite Senior Senior Finals
Rekrutt
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert
Oslo Turnforening
12.350
D: 3.7
E: 8.650
10.000
D: 2.10
E: 7.900
11.400
D: 4.40
E: 7.000
10.450
D: 4.10
E: 6.650
ND: 0.30
44.200
VT
12.350
D: 3.7
E: 8.650
UB
10.000
D: 2.1
E: 7.900
BB
11.400
D: 4.4
E: 7.000
FX
10.450
D: 4.1
E: 6.650
ND: 0.30
2
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi
Njård
11.950
D: 3.5
E: 8.450
9.500
D: 1.50
E: 8.000
10.250
D: 3.60
E: 6.750
ND: 0.10
10.700
D: 3.10
E: 7.600
42.400
1.800
VT
11.950
D: 3.5
E: 8.450
UB
9.500
D: 1.5
E: 8.000
BB
10.250
D: 3.6
E: 6.750
ND: 0.10
FX
10.700
D: 3.1
E: 7.600
3
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø
Aalesunds Turnforening
12.400
D: 3.7
E: 8.700
8.400
D: 1.40
E: 7.000
9.600
D: 4.10
E: 5.500
11.200
D: 3.50
E: 7.700
41.600
2.600
VT
12.400
D: 3.7
E: 8.700
UB
8.400
D: 1.4
E: 7.000
BB
9.600
D: 4.1
E: 5.500
FX
11.200
D: 3.5
E: 7.700
4
17
Christine Victoria Kubon
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
8.500
D: 0.90
E: 7.600
11.050
D: 3.70
E: 7.350
10.500
D: 3.10
E: 7.400
40.900
3.300
VT
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
UB
8.500
D: 0.9
E: 7.600
BB
11.050
D: 3.7
E: 7.350
FX
10.500
D: 3.1
E: 7.400
5
13
Eina Buset Bredeli
Molde Turnforening
11.400
D: 3.5
E: 7.900
9.450
D: 1.40
E: 8.050
9.600
D: 3.30
E: 6.300
10.100
D: 2.80
E: 7.300
40.550
3.650
VT
11.400
D: 3.5
E: 7.900
UB
9.450
D: 1.4
E: 8.050
BB
9.600
D: 3.3
E: 6.300
FX
10.100
D: 2.8
E: 7.300
6
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Njård
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
7.550
D: 0.90
E: 6.650
10.050
D: 2.50
E: 7.550
11.100
D: 3.40
E: 7.700
40.150
4.050
VT
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
UB
7.550
D: 0.9
E: 6.650
BB
10.050
D: 2.5
E: 7.550
FX
11.100
D: 3.4
E: 7.700
7
16
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss Turnforening
11.150
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
ND: 0.10
7.650
D: 1.40
E: 6.250
9.900
D: 2.90
E: 7.000
11.150
D: 3.10
E: 8.050
39.850
4.350
VT
11.150
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
ND: 0.10
UB
7.650
D: 1.4
E: 6.250
BB
9.900
D: 2.9
E: 7.000
FX
11.150
D: 3.1
E: 8.050
8
25
Lara Zeida
Njård
11.900
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
7.250
D: 1.00
E: 6.250
9.150
D: 3.00
E: 6.150
9.950
D: 2.80
E: 7.150
38.250
5.950
VT
11.900
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
UB
7.250
D: 1.0
E: 6.250
BB
9.150
D: 3.0
E: 6.150
FX
9.950
D: 2.8
E: 7.150
9
19
Emily Andenæs
Oslo Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.8
E: 8.050
7.200
D: 0.90
E: 6.300
9.650
D: 3.10
E: 6.550
10.250
D: 3.10
E: 7.150
37.950
6.250
VT
10.850
D: 2.8
E: 8.050
UB
7.200
D: 0.9
E: 6.300
BB
9.650
D: 3.1
E: 6.550
FX
10.250
D: 3.1
E: 7.150
10
3
Tiril Molnes
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
6.800
D: 1.60
E: 5.200
10.400
D: 3.40
E: 7.000
9.900
D: 3.20
E: 6.700
37.900
6.300
VT
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
UB
6.800
D: 1.6
E: 5.200
BB
10.400
D: 3.4
E: 7.000
FX
9.900
D: 3.2
E: 6.700
11
1
Erika Tolaas
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.500
D: 3.5
E: 8.000
7.000
D: 1.30
E: 5.700
9.900
D: 3.30
E: 6.600
9.450
D: 3.20
E: 6.250
37.850
6.350
VT
11.500
D: 3.5
E: 8.000
UB
7.000
D: 1.3
E: 5.700
BB
9.900
D: 3.3
E: 6.600
FX
9.450
D: 3.2
E: 6.250
12
27
Olivia Sand
Njård
10.900
D: 2.8
E: 8.100
6.800
D: 1.30
E: 5.500
10.350
D: 2.90
E: 7.450
9.700
D: 2.60
E: 7.100
37.750
6.450
VT
10.900
D: 2.8
E: 8.100
UB
6.800
D: 1.3
E: 5.500
BB
10.350
D: 2.9
E: 7.450
FX
9.700
D: 2.6
E: 7.100
13
6
Elisa Mathisen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
7.400
D: 0.90
E: 6.500
10.550
D: 2.60
E: 7.950
8.600
D: 2.10
E: 6.500
36.850
7.350
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
7.400
D: 0.9
E: 6.500
BB
10.550
D: 2.6
E: 7.950
FX
8.600
D: 2.1
E: 6.500
14
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
7.450
D: 0.90
E: 6.550
9.800
D: 2.60
E: 7.200
9.200
D: 2.10
E: 7.100
36.800
7.400
VT
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
UB
7.450
D: 0.9
E: 6.550
BB
9.800
D: 2.6
E: 7.200
FX
9.200
D: 2.1
E: 7.100
15
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland
Molde Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
6.650
D: 1.40
E: 5.250
9.400
D: 3.50
E: 5.900
9.500
D: 3.00
E: 6.500
35.550
8.650
VT
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
UB
6.650
D: 1.4
E: 5.250
BB
9.400
D: 3.5
E: 5.900
FX
9.500
D: 3.0
E: 6.500
16
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle
Njård
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
6.700
D: 1.20
E: 5.500
8.750
D: 2.60
E: 6.150
9.450
D: 2.20
E: 7.250
35.500
8.700
VT
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
UB
6.700
D: 1.2
E: 5.500
BB
8.750
D: 2.6
E: 6.150
FX
9.450
D: 2.2
E: 7.250
17
8
Maya Lykke Nordby
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
5.550
D: 0.90
E: 4.650
8.900
D: 2.70
E: 6.200
9.700
D: 2.20
E: 7.500
34.800
9.400
VT
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.650
UB
5.550
D: 0.9
E: 4.650
BB
8.900
D: 2.7
E: 6.200
FX
9.700
D: 2.2
E: 7.500
18
12
Hannah Martine Sæther
Kristiansunds Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
5.400
D: 0.90
E: 4.500
9.500
D: 3.00
E: 6.500
8.950
D: 2.90
E: 6.050
34.650
9.550
VT
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.000
UB
5.400
D: 0.9
E: 4.500
BB
9.500
D: 3.0
E: 6.500
FX
8.950
D: 2.9
E: 6.050
19
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar
Nøtterøy Turn
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
5.350
D: 0.90
E: 4.450
9.800
D: 2.60
E: 7.200
8.700
D: 2.90
E: 5.800
34.050
10.150
VT
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
UB
5.350
D: 0.9
E: 4.450
BB
9.800
D: 2.6
E: 7.200
FX
8.700
D: 2.9
E: 5.800
20
22
Aurora Rand-Holen
Njård
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
6.600
D: 0.80
E: 5.800
7.350
D: 3.00
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
9.200
D: 2.40
E: 6.800
33.450
10.750
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
6.600
D: 0.8
E: 5.800
BB
7.350
D: 3.0
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
FX
9.200
D: 2.4
E: 6.800
21
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
1.400
D: 0.70
E: 4.700
ND: 4.00
10.050
D: 2.80
E: 7.250
8.250
D: 2.10
E: 6.150
30.050
14.150
VT
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
UB
1.400
D: 0.7
E: 4.700
ND: 4.00
BB
10.050
D: 2.8
E: 7.250
FX
8.250
D: 2.1
E: 6.150
22
5
Cecilia Espelien
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
D: 0.70
E: 2.700
ND: 4.00
10.500
D: 2.70
E: 7.800
8.800
D: 2.20
E: 6.600
29.400
14.800
VT
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
UB
D: 0.7
E: 2.700
ND: 4.00
BB
10.500
D: 2.7
E: 7.800
FX
8.800
D: 2.2
E: 6.600
23
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad
Tromsø Turnforening
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
0.750
D: 0.40
E: 6.350
ND: 6.00
9.900
D: 2.70
E: 7.200
8.500
D: 1.80
E: 6.700
29.150
15.050
VT
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
UB
0.750
D: 0.4
E: 6.350
ND: 6.00
BB
9.900
D: 2.7
E: 7.200
FX
8.500
D: 1.8
E: 6.700
24
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund
Tromsø Turnforening
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
1.550
D: 0.40
E: 7.150
ND: 6.00
9.800
D: 2.70
E: 7.100
7.500
D: 1.80
E: 5.700
29.100
15.100
VT
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
UB
1.550
D: 0.4
E: 7.150
ND: 6.00
BB
9.800
D: 2.7
E: 7.100
FX
7.500
D: 1.8
E: 5.700
25
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen
Oslo Turnforening
8.900
D: 1.40
E: 7.500
8.800
D: 3.20
E: 5.600
10.400
D: 3.20
E: 7.200
28.100
16.100
VT

UB
8.900
D: 1.4
E: 7.500
BB
8.800
D: 3.2
E: 5.600
FX
10.400
D: 3.2
E: 7.200
26
4
Mathilde Rækken
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
8.650
D: 2.70
E: 5.950
8.550
D: 2.10
E: 6.450
27.500
16.700
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB

BB
8.650
D: 2.7
E: 5.950
FX
8.550
D: 2.1
E: 6.450
27
15
Tuva Irene Hansen
Moss Turnforening
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
7.050
D: 2.70
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
10.100
D: 2.10
E: 8.000
26.900
17.300
VT
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
UB

BB
7.050
D: 2.7
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
FX
10.100
D: 2.1
E: 8.000
28
9
Ida Søndenaa
Hoppensprett
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
7.900
D: 2.20
E: 5.700
7.750
D: 1.90
E: 5.850
26.050
18.150
VT
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
UB

BB
7.900
D: 2.2
E: 5.700
FX
7.750
D: 1.9
E: 5.850
29
11
Maja Wojcik
Hoppensprett
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
8.300
D: 2.10
E: 6.200
6.600
D: 1.50
E: 5.100
25.050
19.150
VT
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
UB

BB
8.300
D: 2.1
E: 6.200
FX
6.600
D: 1.5
E: 5.100
30
10
Isabella Norum
Hoppensprett
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
ND: 0.10
8.000
D: 1.90
E: 6.100
18.400
25.800
VT
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
ND: 0.10
UB

BB

FX
8.000
D: 1.9
E: 6.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.7


8.700




6.200
12.400

2
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening


3.7


8.650




6.175
12.350

0.025
3
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård


3.5


8.450




5.975
11.950

0.225
4
25
Lara Zeida, Njård


3.7


8.300


0.1

5.950
11.900

0.250
5
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.5


8.000




5.750
11.500

0.450
6
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård


2.8


8.650




5.725
11.450

0.475
7
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening


3.5


7.900




5.700
11.400

0.500
8
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening


2.8


8.450


0.1

5.575
11.150

0.625
9
27
Olivia Sand, Njård


2.8


8.100




5.450
10.900

0.750
10
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.4


8.450




5.425
10.850

0.775
10
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.050




5.425
10.850

0.775
12
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening


2.8


8.000




5.400
10.800

0.800
12
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.8


8.000




5.400
10.800

0.800
14
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.650




5.325
10.650

0.875
15
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

0.900
16
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett


2.0


8.500


0.1

5.200
10.400

1.000
16
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett


2.0


8.400




5.200
10.400

1.000
18
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

1.025
18
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

1.025
20
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.050
20
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.050
20
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.050
23
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening


2.0


8.250




5.125
10.250

1.075
24
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

1.100
25
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett


2.0


8.150




5.075
10.150

1.125
26
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0


8.100




5.050
10.100

1.150
27
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.200
27
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening


2.0


8.000




5.000
10.000

1.200
29
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening


2.0


7.750




4.875
9.750

1.325
30
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

7.900


10.000

2
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

1.5

8.000


9.500

0.500
3
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

1.4

8.050


9.450

0.550
4
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

1.4

7.500


8.900

1.100
5
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

0.9

7.600


8.500

1.500
6
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

1.4

7.000


8.400

1.600
7
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

1.4

6.250


7.650

2.350
8
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

0.9

6.650


7.550

2.450
9
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

0.9

6.550


7.450

2.550
10
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

0.9

6.500


7.400

2.600
11
25
Lara Zeida, Njård

1.0

6.250


7.250

2.750
12
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

0.9

6.300


7.200

2.800
13
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

1.3

5.700


7.000

3.000
14
27
Olivia Sand, Njård

1.3

5.500


6.800

3.200
14
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

1.6

5.200


6.800

3.200
16
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

1.2

5.500


6.700

3.300
17
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

1.4

5.250


6.650

3.350
18
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

0.8

5.800


6.600

3.400
19
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

0.9

4.650


5.550

4.450
20
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

0.9

4.500


5.400

4.600
21
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

0.9

4.450


5.350

4.650
22
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

0.4

7.150

6.0

1.550

8.450
23
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

0.7

4.700

4.0

1.400

8.600
24
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

0.4

6.350

6.0

0.750

9.250
25
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL




25
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

0.7

2.700

4.0


25
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett




25
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett




25
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett




25
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

7.000


11.400

2
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.7

7.350


11.050

0.350
3
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.6

7.950


10.550

0.850
4
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.7

7.800


10.500

0.900
5
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.4

7.000


10.400

1.000
6
27
Olivia Sand, Njård

2.9

7.450


10.350

1.050
7
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

3.6

6.750

0.1

10.250

1.150
8
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

2.5

7.550


10.050

1.350
8
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.8

7.250


10.050

1.350
10
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

2.7

7.200


9.900

1.500
10
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

2.9

7.000


9.900

1.500
10
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.3

6.600


9.900

1.500
13
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

2.6

7.200


9.800

1.600
13
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.6

7.200


9.800

1.600
13
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

2.7

7.100


9.800

1.600
16
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

6.550


9.650

1.750
17
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

3.3

6.300


9.600

1.800
17
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.1

5.500


9.600

1.800
19
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

3.0

6.500


9.500

1.900
20
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

3.5

5.900


9.400

2.000
21
25
Lara Zeida, Njård

3.0

6.150


9.150

2.250
22
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.7

6.200


8.900

2.500
23
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

5.600


8.800

2.600
24
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

2.6

6.150


8.750

2.650
25
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.7

5.950


8.650

2.750
26
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett

2.1

6.200


8.300

3.100
27
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

2.2

5.700


7.900

3.500
28
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

3.0

4.450

0.1

7.350

4.050
29
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening

2.7

4.450

0.1

7.050

4.350
30
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
2
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.5

7.700


11.200

2
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

3.1

8.050


11.150

0.050
3
23
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Njård

3.4

7.700


11.100

0.100
4
24
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård

3.1

7.600


10.700

0.500
5
17
Christine Victoria Kubon, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.1

7.400


10.500

0.700
6
20
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

6.650

0.3

10.450

0.750
7
21
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

7.200


10.400

0.800
8
19
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

7.150


10.250

0.950
9
15
Tuva Irene Hansen, Moss Turnforening

2.1

8.000


10.100

1.100
9
13
Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

2.8

7.300


10.100

1.100
11
25
Lara Zeida, Njård

2.8

7.150


9.950

1.250
12
3
Tiril Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.2

6.700


9.900

1.300
13
8
Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.2

7.500


9.700

1.500
13
27
Olivia Sand, Njård

2.6

7.100


9.700

1.500
15
14
Mali-Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

3.0

6.500


9.500

1.700
16
26
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen Dahle, Njård

2.2

7.250


9.450

1.750
16
1
Erika Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.2

6.250


9.450

1.750
18
7
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.1

7.100


9.200

2.000
18
22
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

2.4

6.800


9.200

2.000
20
12
Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansunds Turnforening

2.9

6.050


8.950

2.250
21
5
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.2

6.600


8.800

2.400
22
29
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

2.9

5.800


8.700

2.500
23
6
Elisa Mathisen, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.1

6.500


8.600

2.600
24
4
Mathilde Rækken, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.1

6.450


8.550

2.650
25
30
Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø Turnforening

1.8

6.700


8.500

2.700
26
28
Maria Napha Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.1

6.150


8.250

2.950
27
10
Isabella Norum, Hoppensprett

1.9

6.100


8.000

3.200
28
9
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

1.9

5.850


7.750

3.450
29
31
Selma-Sofie Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening

1.8

5.700


7.500

3.700
30
11
Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett

1.5

5.100


6.600

4.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 6:11:09 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL