Back 

UNISPORT FIG 1 - 2020 ---, 2020-02-29

Junior Junior FIGElite Rekrutt Rekrutt FIGElite Senior Senior Finals
Junior FIGElite
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Hopp
Skranke
Bom
Frittstående
Bevegelighet
Total
Gap
1
46
Hedda Folden
Tomrefjord IL TURN
12.000
10.800/13.200
D: 3.3/5.2
E: 7.500/8.000
13.150
D: 4.50
E: 8.650
13.250
D: 4.70
E: 8.550
11.100
D: 4.50
E: 6.600
11.750
D: 4.500
E: 7.250
61.250
Hopp
12.000
10.800/13.200
D: 3.3/5.2
E: 7.500/8.000
Skranke
13.150
D: 4.5
E: 8.650
Bom
13.250
D: 4.7
E: 8.550
Frittstående
11.100
D: 4.5
E: 6.600
Bevegelighet
11.750
D: 4.5
E: 7.250
2
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
Oslo Turnforening
11.650
12.000/11.300
D: 4.0/3.4
E: 8.000/7.900
13.400
D: 5.50
E: 7.900
11.200
D: 4.70
E: 6.500
12.250
D: 5.50
E: 6.750
12.400
D: 5.000
E: 7.400
60.900
0.350
Hopp
11.650
12.000/11.300
D: 4.0/3.4
E: 8.000/7.900
Skranke
13.400
D: 5.5
E: 7.900
Bom
11.200
D: 4.7
E: 6.500
Frittstående
12.250
D: 5.5
E: 6.750
Bevegelighet
12.400
D: 5.0
E: 7.400
3
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.850
10.800/10.900
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.800/7.900
14.200
D: 5.50
E: 8.700
12.700
D: 4.70
E: 8.000
10.900
D: 3.00
E: 7.900
9.500
D: 4.000
E: 5.500
58.150
3.100
Hopp
10.850
10.800/10.900
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.800/7.900
Skranke
14.200
D: 5.5
E: 8.700
Bom
12.700
D: 4.7
E: 8.000
Frittstående
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
Bevegelighet
9.500
D: 4.0
E: 5.500
4
47
Malin Saura Berg
Tromsø Turnforening
11.400
11.500/11.300
D: 3.7/3.4
E: 7.800/7.900
13.350
D: 5.50
E: 7.850
10.350
D: 3.90
E: 6.450
11.800
D: 4.70
E: 7.100
10.600
D: 3.500
E: 7.100
57.500
3.750
Hopp
11.400
11.500/11.300
D: 3.7/3.4
E: 7.800/7.900
Skranke
13.350
D: 5.5
E: 7.850
Bom
10.350
D: 3.9
E: 6.450
Frittstående
11.800
D: 4.7
E: 7.100
Bevegelighet
10.600
D: 3.5
E: 7.100
5
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
12.300
11.600/13.000
D: 3.7/5.0
E: 7.900/8.000
12.350
D: 4.00
E: 8.350
11.450
D: 3.80
E: 7.650
11.200
D: 3.50
E: 7.700
10.150
D: 4.000
E: 6.150
57.450
3.800
Hopp
12.300
11.600/13.000
D: 3.7/5.0
E: 7.900/8.000
Skranke
12.350
D: 4.0
E: 8.350
Bom
11.450
D: 3.8
E: 7.650
Frittstående
11.200
D: 3.5
E: 7.700
Bevegelighet
10.150
D: 4.0
E: 6.150
6
63
Julie Huus
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.900
12.200/11.600
D: 3.7/3.4
E: 8.500/8.200
11.500
D: 3.00
E: 8.500
11.150
D: 3.00
E: 8.150
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
10.000
D: 3.500
E: 6.500
55.750
5.500
Hopp
11.900
12.200/11.600
D: 3.7/3.4
E: 8.500/8.200
Skranke
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
Bom
11.150
D: 3.0
E: 8.150
Frittstående
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
Bevegelighet
10.000
D: 3.5
E: 6.500
7
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner
Oslo Turnforening
11.250
11.600/10.900
D: 3.7/3.4
E: 7.900/7.500
13.850
D: 5.50
E: 8.350
11.100
D: 3.00
E: 8.100
10.150
D: 2.00
E: 8.150
9.150
D: 4.000
E: 5.150
55.500
5.750
Hopp
11.250
11.600/10.900
D: 3.7/3.4
E: 7.900/7.500
Skranke
13.850
D: 5.5
E: 8.350
Bom
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
Frittstående
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
Bevegelighet
9.150
D: 4.0
E: 5.150
8
61
Guro Nevland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.000
10.700/13.300
D: 2.4/4.7
E: 8.300/8.600
13.200
D: 4.50
E: 8.700
8.600
D: 2.30
E: 6.300
12.850
D: 5.00
E: 7.850
8.750
D: 3.500
E: 5.250
55.400
5.850
Hopp
12.000
10.700/13.300
D: 2.4/4.7
E: 8.300/8.600
Skranke
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
Bom
8.600
D: 2.3
E: 6.300
Frittstående
12.850
D: 5.0
E: 7.850
Bevegelighet
8.750
D: 3.5
E: 5.250
9
37
Martine Vik
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
10.700
10.400/11.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/9.000
12.400
D: 3.00
E: 9.400
10.700
D: 3.00
E: 7.700
9.950
D: 3.00
E: 6.950
11.400
D: 4.000
E: 7.400
55.150
6.100
Hopp
10.700
10.400/11.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/9.000
Skranke
12.400
D: 3.0
E: 9.400
Bom
10.700
D: 3.0
E: 7.700
Frittstående
9.950
D: 3.0
E: 6.950
Bevegelighet
11.400
D: 4.0
E: 7.400
10
62
Hedvig Tørneng
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.550
11.800/11.300
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 8.300/7.800
11.400
D: 3.00
E: 8.400
11.300
D: 3.00
E: 8.300
10.250
D: 3.00
E: 7.250
10.350
D: 3.500
E: 6.850
54.850
6.400
Hopp
11.550
11.800/11.300
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 8.300/7.800
Skranke
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
Bom
11.300
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
Frittstående
10.250
D: 3.0
E: 7.250
Bevegelighet
10.350
D: 3.5
E: 6.850
11
53
Marthe Bjørgen
Nidaros Turn
12.450
12.200/12.700
D: 4.0/4.8
E: 8.200/7.900
12.700
D: 5.00
E: 7.700
8.500
D: 1.00
E: 7.500
10.700
D: 3.00
E: 7.700
9.200
D: 3.500
E: 5.700
53.550
7.700
Hopp
12.450
12.200/12.700
D: 4.0/4.8
E: 8.200/7.900
Skranke
12.700
D: 5.0
E: 7.700
Bom
8.500
D: 1.0
E: 7.500
Frittstående
10.700
D: 3.0
E: 7.700
Bevegelighet
9.200
D: 3.5
E: 5.700
12
41
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.400
10.500/10.300
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.500/8.300
10.850
D: 2.50
E: 8.350
11.150
D: 3.00
E: 8.150
10.550
D: 3.00
E: 7.550
10.400
D: 4.000
E: 6.400
53.350
7.900
Hopp
10.400
10.500/10.300
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.500/8.300
Skranke
10.850
D: 2.5
E: 8.350
Bom
11.150
D: 3.0
E: 8.150
Frittstående
10.550
D: 3.0
E: 7.550
Bevegelighet
10.400
D: 4.0
E: 6.400
13
59
Scarlett Rennesund
Oslo Turnforening
11.450
11.500/11.400
D: 3.5/3.4
E: 8.000/8.000
11.600
D: 4.00
E: 7.600
11.100
D: 3.00
E: 8.100
9.200
D: 2.50
E: 6.700
9.250
D: 3.000
E: 6.250
52.600
8.650
Hopp
11.450
11.500/11.400
D: 3.5/3.4
E: 8.000/8.000
Skranke
11.600
D: 4.0
E: 7.600
Bom
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
Frittstående
9.200
D: 2.5
E: 6.700
Bevegelighet
9.250
D: 3.0
E: 6.250
13
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.150
10.300/10.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.300/8.000
11.500
D: 3.00
E: 8.500
10.350
D: 3.00
E: 7.350
9.450
D: 2.50
E: 6.950
11.150
D: 4.000
E: 7.150
52.600
8.650
Hopp
10.150
10.300/10.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.300/8.000
Skranke
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
Bom
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.350
Frittstående
9.450
D: 2.5
E: 6.950
Bevegelighet
11.150
D: 4.0
E: 7.150
15
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
10.950
11.000/10.900
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 8.000/7.900
11.300
D: 3.00
E: 8.300
9.500
D: 3.00
E: 6.500
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
9.800
D: 3.500
E: 6.300
52.550
8.700
Hopp
10.950
11.000/10.900
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 8.000/7.900
Skranke
11.300
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
Bom
9.500
D: 3.0
E: 6.500
Frittstående
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Bevegelighet
9.800
D: 3.5
E: 6.300
16
48
Maria Saura Berg
Tromsø Turnforening
9.950
9.900/10.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.900/8.000
13.600
D: 5.50
E: 8.100
10.350
D: 3.00
E: 7.350
8.250
D: 1.50
E: 6.750
10.000
D: 4.000
E: 6.000
52.150
9.100
Hopp
9.950
9.900/10.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.900/8.000
Skranke
13.600
D: 5.5
E: 8.100
Bom
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.350
Frittstående
8.250
D: 1.5
E: 6.750
Bevegelighet
10.000
D: 4.0
E: 6.000
17
36
Oda Rysjedal
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
10.250
10.500/10.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.500/8.000
11.500
D: 3.00
E: 8.500
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
9.250
D: 2.50
E: 6.750
10.500
D: 4.000
E: 6.500
51.500
9.750
Hopp
10.250
10.500/10.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.500/8.000
Skranke
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
Bom
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
Frittstående
9.250
D: 2.5
E: 6.750
Bevegelighet
10.500
D: 4.0
E: 6.500
18
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh
Oslo Turnforening
10.300
10.100/10.500
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.100/8.500
12.000
D: 3.00
E: 9.000
9.900
D: 3.00
E: 6.900
9.200
D: 2.50
E: 6.700
9.050
D: 3.000
E: 6.050
50.450
10.800
Hopp
10.300
10.100/10.500
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.100/8.500
Skranke
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
Bom
9.900
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
Frittstående
9.200
D: 2.5
E: 6.700
Bevegelighet
9.050
D: 3.0
E: 6.050
19
35
Mari Irgens
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
9.950
9.500/10.400
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.500/8.400
11.850
D: 3.00
E: 8.850
10.200
D: 3.00
E: 7.200
8.900
D: 2.50
E: 6.400
9.200
D: 3.500
E: 5.700
50.100
11.150
Hopp
9.950
9.500/10.400
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.500/8.400
Skranke
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
Bom
10.200
D: 3.0
E: 7.200
Frittstående
8.900
D: 2.5
E: 6.400
Bevegelighet
9.200
D: 3.5
E: 5.700
20
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
10.300
10.400/10.200
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.200
11.300
D: 3.00
E: 8.300
6.950
D: -1.00
E: 7.950
9.250
D: 1.50
E: 7.750
9.600
D: 4.000
E: 5.600
47.400
13.850
Hopp
10.300
10.400/10.200
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.200
Skranke
11.300
D: 3.0
E: 8.300
Bom
6.950
-D: 1.0
E: 7.950
Frittstående
9.250
D: 1.5
E: 7.750
Bevegelighet
9.600
D: 4.0
E: 5.600
21
51
Tilde Myrene
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
9.750
9.400/10.100
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.400/8.100
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.100
9.100
D: 2.50
E: 6.600
8.050
D: 2.00
E: 6.050
9.850
D: 4.000
E: 5.850
46.850
14.400
Hopp
9.750
9.400/10.100
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.400/8.100
Skranke
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
Bom
9.100
D: 2.5
E: 6.600
Frittstående
8.050
D: 2.0
E: 6.050
Bevegelighet
9.850
D: 4.0
E: 5.850
22
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah
Moss Turnforening
10.600
10.200/11.000
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.200/8.000
8.850
D: 1.50
E: 7.350
7.600
D: 3.00
E: 4.600
9.950
D: 2.50
E: 7.450
7.550
D: 3.500
E: 4.050
44.550
16.700
Hopp
10.600
10.200/11.000
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.200/8.000
Skranke
8.850
D: 1.5
E: 7.350
Bom
7.600
D: 3.0
E: 4.600
Frittstående
9.950
D: 2.5
E: 7.450
Bevegelighet
7.550
D: 3.5
E: 4.050
23
42
Ella Søndenaa
Hoppensprett
10.750
10.500/11.000
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.500/8.000
10.550
D: 2.50
E: 8.050
7.700
D: 3.00
E: 4.700
7.750
D: 2.00
E: 5.750
7.700
D: 3.000
E: 4.700
44.450
16.800
Hopp
10.750
10.500/11.000
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.500/8.000
Skranke
10.550
D: 2.5
E: 8.050
Bom
7.700
D: 3.0
E: 4.700
Frittstående
7.750
D: 2.0
E: 5.750
Bevegelighet
7.700
D: 3.0
E: 4.700
24
60
Fillipa Mollan
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.300
9.800/10.800
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.800/8.800
8.900
D: 1.00
E: 7.900
8.100
D: 3.00
E: 5.100
8.300
D: 2.00
E: 6.300
8.600
D: 3.500
E: 5.100
44.200
17.050
Hopp
10.300
9.800/10.800
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.800/8.800
Skranke
8.900
D: 1.0
E: 7.900
Bom
8.100
D: 3.0
E: 5.100
Frittstående
8.300
D: 2.0
E: 6.300
Bevegelighet
8.600
D: 3.5
E: 5.100
25
34
Lene Teigland
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
10.650
10.800/10.500
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.800/8.500
12.000
D: 3.00
E: 9.000
7.000
D: -1.00
E: 8.000
6.500
D: 0.00
E: 6.500
7.400
D: 2.500
E: 4.900
43.550
17.700
Hopp
10.650
10.800/10.500
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.800/8.500
Skranke
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
Bom
7.000
-D: 1.0
E: 8.000
Frittstående
6.500

E: 6.500
Bevegelighet
7.400
D: 2.5
E: 4.900
26
57
Mille Børresen
Oslo Turnforening
4.650
/9.300
/2.0
/7.300
11.100
D: 3.00
E: 8.100
6.500
D: 1.00
E: 5.500
5.750
D: 0.00
E: 5.750
5.100
D: 2.500
E: 2.600
33.100
28.150
Hopp
4.650
-/9.300
D: -/2.0
E: -/7.300
Skranke
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
Bom
6.500
D: 1.0
E: 5.500
Frittstående
5.750

E: 5.750
Bevegelighet
5.100
D: 2.5
E: 2.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn


4.0
4.8


8.200
7.900




12.450
12.200
12.700

2
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening


3.7
5.0


7.900
8.000




12.300
11.600
13.000

0.150
3
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.4
4.7


8.300
8.600




12.000
10.700
13.300

0.450
3
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN


3.3
5.2


7.500
8.000




12.000
10.800
13.200

0.450
5
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.7
3.4


8.500
8.200




11.900
12.200
11.600

0.550
6
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening


4.0
3.4


8.000
7.900




11.650
12.000
11.300

0.800
7
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.5
3.5


8.300
7.800




11.550
11.800
11.300

0.900
8
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening


3.5
3.4


8.000
8.000




11.450
11.500
11.400

1.000
9
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening


3.7
3.4


7.800
7.900




11.400
11.500
11.300

1.050
10
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening


3.7
3.4


7.900
7.500




11.250
11.600
10.900

1.200
11
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


3.0
3.0


8.000
7.900




10.950
11.000
10.900

1.500
12
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


3.0
3.0


7.800
7.900




10.850
10.800
10.900

1.600
13
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett


3.0
3.0


7.500
8.000




10.750
10.500
11.000

1.700
14
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.400
9.000




10.700
10.400
11.000

1.750
15
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.800
8.500




10.650
10.800
10.500

1.800
16
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening


3.0
3.0


7.200
8.000




10.600
10.200
11.000

1.850
17
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.500
8.300




10.400
10.500
10.300

2.050
18
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.800
8.800




10.300
9.800
10.800

2.150
18
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.100
8.500




10.300
10.100
10.500

2.150
18
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.400
8.200




10.300
10.400
10.200

2.150
21
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.500
8.000




10.250
10.500
10.000

2.200
22
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.300
8.000




10.150
10.300
10.000

2.300
23
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.500
8.400




9.950
9.500
10.400

2.500
23
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.900
8.000




9.950
9.900
10.000

2.500
25
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.400
8.100




9.750
9.400
10.100

2.700
26
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening



2.0



7.300




4.650

9.300

7.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

5.5

8.700


14.200

2
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

5.5

8.350


13.850

0.350
3
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

5.5

8.100


13.600

0.600
4
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.5

7.900


13.400

0.800
5
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

5.5

7.850


13.350

0.850
6
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.5

8.700


13.200

1.000
7
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN

4.5

8.650


13.150

1.050
8
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn

5.0

7.700


12.700

1.500
9
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

9.400


12.400

1.800
10
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.350


12.350

1.850
11
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

9.000


12.000

2.200
11
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

9.000


12.000

2.200
13
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

8.850


11.850

2.350
14
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.600


11.600

2.600
15
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.0

8.500


11.500

2.700
15
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

8.500


11.500

2.700
15
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.0

8.500


11.500

2.700
18
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.0

8.400


11.400

2.800
19
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

8.300


11.300

2.900
19
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.0

8.300


11.300

2.900
21
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.100


11.100

3.100
22
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

2.5

8.350


10.850

3.350
23
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

2.5

8.050


10.550

3.650
24
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

8.100


10.100

4.100
25
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

1.0

7.900


8.900

5.300
26
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

1.5

7.350


8.850

5.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN

4.7

8.550


13.250

2
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.7

8.000


12.700

0.550
3
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

3.8

7.650


11.450

1.800
4
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.0

8.300


11.300

1.950
5
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.500


11.200

2.050
6
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.0

8.150


11.150

2.100
6
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

8.150


11.150

2.100
8
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.100


11.100

2.150
8
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.100


11.100

2.150
10
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

7.700


10.700

2.550
11
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.0

7.350


10.350

2.900
11
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.0

7.350


10.350

2.900
11
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

6.450


10.350

2.900
14
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

7.200


10.200

3.050
15
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

7.000


10.000

3.250
16
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

6.900


9.900

3.350
17
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.0

6.500


9.500

3.750
18
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.5

6.600


9.100

4.150
19
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.3

6.300


8.600

4.650
20
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn

1.0

7.500


8.500

4.750
21
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.0

5.100


8.100

5.150
22
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.0

4.700


7.700

5.550
23
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

3.0

4.600


7.600

5.650
24
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

-1.0

8.000


7.000

6.250
25
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

-1.0

7.950


6.950

6.300
26
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

1.0

5.500


6.500

6.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

5.0

7.850


12.850

2
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.5

6.750


12.250

0.600
3
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

4.7

7.100


11.800

1.050
4
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

7.700


11.200

1.650
4
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.9

7.300


11.200

1.650
6
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN

4.5

6.600


11.100

1.750
7
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.0

8.000


11.000

1.850
8
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.0

7.900


10.900

1.950
9
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn

3.0

7.700


10.700

2.150
10
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

3.0

7.550


10.550

2.300
11
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.0

7.250


10.250

2.600
12
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

8.150


10.150

2.700
13
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

2.5

7.450


9.950

2.900
13
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.0

6.950


9.950

2.900
15
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.5

6.950


9.450

3.400
16
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

1.5

7.750


9.250

3.600
16
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.5

6.750


9.250

3.600
18
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

6.700


9.200

3.650
18
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

6.700


9.200

3.650
20
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.5

6.400


8.900

3.950
21
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.0

6.300


8.300

4.550
22
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

1.5

6.750


8.250

4.600
23
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

6.050


8.050

4.800
24
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

2.0

5.750


7.750

5.100
25
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


6.500


6.500

6.350
26
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening


5.750


5.750

7.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
56
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

7.400


12.400

2
46
Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL TURN

4.5

7.250


11.750

0.650
3
37
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.0

7.400


11.400

1.000
4
52
Ingrid Mæland Andersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.0

7.150


11.150

1.250
5
47
Malin Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.5

7.100


10.600

1.800
6
36
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.0

6.500


10.500

1.900
7
41
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.0

6.400


10.400

2.000
8
62
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.5

6.850


10.350

2.050
9
58
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

6.150


10.150

2.250
10
63
Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.5

6.500


10.000

2.400
10
48
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

4.0

6.000


10.000

2.400
12
51
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.0

5.850


9.850

2.550
13
50
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

3.5

6.300


9.800

2.600
14
39
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.0

5.600


9.600

2.800
15
49
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.0

5.500


9.500

2.900
16
59
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

6.250


9.250

3.150
17
53
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros Turn

3.5

5.700


9.200

3.200
17
35
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.5

5.700


9.200

3.200
19
55
Madelen kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

5.150


9.150

3.250
20
54
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

6.050


9.050

3.350
21
61
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.5

5.250


8.750

3.650
22
60
Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.5

5.100


8.600

3.800
23
42
Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.0

4.700


7.700

4.700
24
45
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

3.5

4.050


7.550

4.850
25
34
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.5

4.900


7.400

5.000
26
57
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

2.600


5.100

7.300

Last Update: 6/14/2024 6:52:24 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL