Back 

UNISPORT FIG 1 - 2020 ---, 2020-02-29

Junior Junior FIGElite Rekrutt Rekrutt FIGElite Senior Senior Finals
Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
64
Juliane Tøssebro
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
13.150
13.150/12.750
D: 4.6/3.7
E: 8.550/9.050
8.400
D: 2.60
E: 5.800
12.300
D: 4.30
E: 8.000
13.050
D: 4.70
E: 8.350
46.900
VT
13.150
13.150/12.750
D: 4.6/3.7
E: 8.550/9.050
UB
8.400
D: 2.6
E: 5.800
BB
12.300
D: 4.3
E: 8.000
FX
13.050
D: 4.7
E: 8.350
2
71
Mari Tideman Kanter
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.850
D: 4.50
E: 7.350
11.850
D: 4.80
E: 7.050
11.900
D: 4.60
E: 7.300
35.600
11.300
VT
UB
11.850
D: 4.5
E: 7.350
BB
11.850
D: 4.8
E: 7.050
FX
11.900
D: 4.6
E: 7.300
3
77
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm
Oslo Turnforening
10.150
D: 3.40
E: 6.750
12.700
D: 4.80
E: 7.900
12.700
D: 4.80
E: 7.900
35.550
11.350
VT
UB
10.150
D: 3.4
E: 6.750
BB
12.700
D: 4.8
E: 7.900
FX
12.700
D: 4.8
E: 7.900
4
65
Aino Namtvedt
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
12.900
12.900/12.450
D: 4.2/3.7
E: 8.700/8.750
10.500
D: 4.70
E: 5.800
11.250
D: 4.30
E: 6.950
34.650
12.250
VT
12.900
12.900/12.450
D: 4.2/3.7
E: 8.700/8.750
UB

BB
10.500
D: 4.7
E: 5.800
FX
11.250
D: 4.3
E: 6.950
5
76
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse
Oslo Turnforening
10.850
D: 3.80
E: 7.050
10.600
D: 4.90
E: 5.700
12.650
D: 4.50
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
34.100
12.800
VT
UB
10.850
D: 3.8
E: 7.050
BB
10.600
D: 4.9
E: 5.700
FX
12.650
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
6
78
Julie Røttum Madsø
Oslo Turnforening
11.150
D: 4.70
E: 6.450
10.800
D: 4.40
E: 6.400
11.800
D: 4.40
E: 7.400
33.750
13.150
VT
UB
11.150
D: 4.7
E: 6.450
BB
10.800
D: 4.4
E: 6.400
FX
11.800
D: 4.4
E: 7.400
7
80
Maria Tronrud
Oslo Turnforening
11.550
D: 4.20
E: 7.350
12.000
D: 4.40
E: 7.700
ND: 0.10
23.550
23.350
VT
UB
11.550
D: 4.2
E: 7.350
BB

FX
12.000
D: 4.4
E: 7.700
ND: 0.10
8
83
Selma Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
13.100
13.100/12.550
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 9.100/8.850
13.100
33.800
VT
13.100
13.100/12.550
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 9.100/8.850
UB

BB

FX

9
72
Serina Kvæstad
Holmen Tropp og Turnforening
11.700
11.700/11.850
D: 4.0/3.5
E: 7.700/8.350
11.700
35.200
VT
11.700
11.700/11.850
D: 4.0/3.5
E: 7.700/8.350
UB

BB

FX

10
79
Mali Trongmo Neurauter
Oslo Turnforening
VT
UB

BB

FX

10
84
Sofie Bråten
Oslo Turnforening
VT
UB

BB

FX

10
81
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
64
Juliane Tøssebro, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


4.6
3.7


8.550
9.050



Q
12.950
13.150
12.750

2
83
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.0
3.7


9.100
8.850



Q
12.825
13.100
12.550

0.125
3
65
Aino Namtvedt, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


4.2
3.7


8.700
8.750



Q
12.675
12.900
12.450

0.275
4
72
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening


4.0
3.5


7.700
8.350



Q
11.775
11.700
11.850

1.175
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
71
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.5

7.350

Q
11.850

2
80
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

7.350

Q
11.550

0.300
3
78
Julie Røttum Madsø, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.450

Q
11.150

0.700
4
76
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo Turnforening

3.8

7.050

Q
10.850

1.000
5
77
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

6.750

Q
10.150

1.700
6
64
Juliane Tøssebro, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.6

5.800

Q
8.400

3.450
7
79
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
77
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo Turnforening

4.8

7.900

Q
12.700

2
64
Juliane Tøssebro, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.3

8.000

Q
12.300

0.400
3
71
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.8

7.050

Q
11.850

0.850
4
78
Julie Røttum Madsø, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

6.400

Q
10.800

1.900
5
76
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

5.700

Q
10.600

2.100
6
65
Aino Namtvedt, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.7

5.800

Q
10.500

2.200
7
81
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

7
83
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
64
Juliane Tøssebro, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.7

8.350

Q
13.050

2
77
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Oslo Turnforening

4.8

7.900

Q
12.700

0.350
3
76
Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

8.250

0.1
Q
12.650

0.400
4
80
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

7.700

0.1
Q
12.000

1.050
5
71
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening

4.6

7.300

Q
11.900

1.150
6
78
Julie Røttum Madsø, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

7.400

Q
11.800

1.250
7
65
Aino Namtvedt, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.3

6.950

Q
11.250

1.800
8
79
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening



q

8
83
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 6:46:14 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL