Back 

NM Junior 2020 Tromsø, 2020-10-24

Junior Kvinner Junior Kvinner Finals Junior Menn Junior Menn Finals Lag Kvinner Lag Menn
Junior Menn
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
30
Sebastian Sponevik
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
11.850
D: 4.50
E: 7.350
12.350
D: 3.80
E: 8.550
13.800
13.800/12.600
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 9.000/9.400
12.750
D: 3.90
E: 8.850
12.350
75.950
FX
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
PH
11.850
D: 4.5
E: 7.350
SR
12.350
D: 3.8
E: 8.550
VT
13.800
13.800/12.600
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 9.000/9.400
PB
12.750
D: 3.9
E: 8.850
HB
12.350
D: 3.8
E: 8.550
2
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie
Oslo Turnforening
12.250
D: 3.6
E: 8.650
12.150
D: 3.50
E: 8.650
12.950
D: 4.00
E: 8.950
12.850
12.850/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.850/-
11.750
D: 3.50
E: 8.250
11.800
73.750
2.200
FX
12.250
D: 3.6
E: 8.650
PH
12.150
D: 3.5
E: 8.650
SR
12.950
D: 4.0
E: 8.950
VT
12.850
12.850/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.850/-
PB
11.750
D: 3.5
E: 8.250
HB
11.800
D: 3.5
E: 8.300
3
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset
Elverum turn
12.900
D: 4.8
E: 8.100
10.700
D: 3.20
E: 7.500
12.950
D: 4.80
E: 8.150
13.150
13.150/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.150/-
12.600
D: 3.20
E: 9.400
11.350
73.650
2.300
FX
12.900
D: 4.8
E: 8.100
PH
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
SR
12.950
D: 4.8
E: 8.150
VT
13.150
13.150/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.150/-
PB
12.600
D: 3.2
E: 9.400
HB
11.350
D: 3.6
E: 7.750
4
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang
Tromsø Turnforening
13.350
D: 4.8
E: 8.550
10.050
D: 3.50
E: 6.550
11.850
D: 3.70
E: 8.150
12.350
12.350/12.400
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 7.550/9.200
12.200
D: 3.60
E: 8.600
12.100
71.900
4.050
FX
13.350
D: 4.8
E: 8.550
PH
10.050
D: 3.5
E: 6.550
SR
11.850
D: 3.7
E: 8.150
VT
12.350
12.350/12.400
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 7.550/9.200
PB
12.200
D: 3.6
E: 8.600
HB
12.100
D: 3.8
E: 8.300
5
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund
Tromsø Turnforening
13.000
D: 4.6
E: 8.400
10.650
D: 3.90
E: 6.750
11.900
D: 3.60
E: 8.300
12.150
12.150/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.950/-
12.350
D: 3.40
E: 8.950
11.250
71.300
4.650
FX
13.000
D: 4.6
E: 8.400
PH
10.650
D: 3.9
E: 6.750
SR
11.900
D: 3.6
E: 8.300
VT
12.150
12.150/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.950/-
PB
12.350
D: 3.4
E: 8.950
HB
11.250
D: 3.0
E: 8.250
6
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen
Trondhjems turnforening
13.150
D: 4.5
E: 8.650
9.700
D: 3.20
E: 6.500
12.000
D: 3.80
E: 8.200
13.050
13.050/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.050/-
10.550
D: 3.60
E: 6.950
11.800
70.250
5.700
FX
13.150
D: 4.5
E: 8.650
PH
9.700
D: 3.2
E: 6.500
SR
12.000
D: 3.8
E: 8.200
VT
13.050
13.050/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.050/-
PB
10.550
D: 3.6
E: 6.950
HB
11.800
D: 3.5
E: 8.300
7
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.950
D: 4.1
E: 8.850
9.100
D: 2.70
E: 6.400
10.300
D: 3.10
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
12.600
12.600/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.600/-
12.050
D: 3.20
E: 8.850
10.600
67.600
8.350
FX
12.950
D: 4.1
E: 8.850
PH
9.100
D: 2.7
E: 6.400
SR
10.300
D: 3.1
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
VT
12.600
12.600/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.600/-
PB
12.050
D: 3.2
E: 8.850
HB
10.600
D: 2.9
E: 7.700
8
28
Magnus Nygaard-Damm
Oslo Turnforening
12.400
D: 3.6
E: 8.800
9.800
D: 2.70
E: 7.100
10.900
D: 3.40
E: 7.500
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.500/-
ND: 0.10 / -
11.750
D: 2.40
E: 9.350
10.900
66.950
9.000
FX
12.400
D: 3.6
E: 8.800
PH
9.800
D: 2.7
E: 7.100
SR
10.900
D: 3.4
E: 7.500
VT
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.500/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
11.750
D: 2.4
E: 9.350
HB
10.900
D: 2.6
E: 8.300
9
27
Sebastian Bjerkan
Trondhjems turnforening
12.100
D: 4.1
E: 8.000
9.600
D: 3.30
E: 6.300
10.700
D: 2.60
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
12.100
12.100/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 9.000/-
ND: 0.10 / -
12.000
D: 3.10
E: 8.900
10.150
66.650
9.300
FX
12.100
D: 4.1
E: 8.000
PH
9.600
D: 3.3
E: 6.300
SR
10.700
D: 2.6
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
VT
12.100
12.100/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 9.000/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
12.000
D: 3.1
E: 8.900
HB
10.150
D: 3.4
E: 6.750
9
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom
Oslo Turnforening
12.400
D: 3.8
E: 8.600
10.250
D: 2.80
E: 7.450
10.000
D: 2.20
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
11.550
11.550/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.750/-
12.100
D: 3.10
E: 9.000
10.350
66.650
9.300
FX
12.400
D: 3.8
E: 8.600
PH
10.250
D: 2.8
E: 7.450
SR
10.000
D: 2.2
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
VT
11.550
11.550/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.750/-
PB
12.100
D: 3.1
E: 9.000
HB
10.350
D: 3.1
E: 7.250
11
10
Herman Stray Sørensen
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.200
D: 4.0
E: 7.200
10.850
D: 3.20
E: 7.650
10.900
D: 2.80
E: 8.100
9.900
9.900/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.000/-
ND: 0.30 / -
12.550
D: 3.40
E: 9.150
10.950
66.350
9.600
FX
11.200
D: 4.0
E: 7.200
PH
10.850
D: 3.2
E: 7.650
SR
10.900
D: 2.8
E: 8.100
VT
9.900
9.900/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.000/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
12.550
D: 3.4
E: 9.150
HB
10.950
D: 2.8
E: 8.150
12
1
Joshua Ifeanyi
Njård
11.100
D: 3.9
E: 7.200
10.450
D: 2.60
E: 7.850
9.150
D: 2.70
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
11.850
11.850/10.550
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.650/8.950
12.000
D: 3.00
E: 9.000
10.900
65.450
10.500
FX
11.100
D: 3.9
E: 7.200
PH
10.450
D: 2.6
E: 7.850
SR
9.150
D: 2.7
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
VT
11.850
11.850/10.550
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.650/8.950
PB
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
HB
10.900
D: 2.5
E: 8.400
13
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen
Tromsø Turnforening
11.750
D: 3.9
E: 7.850
9.950
D: 2.40
E: 7.550
9.850
D: 2.20
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
11.400
11.400/10.550
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 9.000/8.150
11.700
D: 2.30
E: 9.400
10.000
64.650
11.300
FX
11.750
D: 3.9
E: 7.850
PH
9.950
D: 2.4
E: 7.550
SR
9.850
D: 2.2
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
VT
11.400
11.400/10.550
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 9.000/8.150
PB
11.700
D: 2.3
E: 9.400
HB
10.000
D: 1.7
E: 8.300
14
3
Nikolai Solhaug
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.100
D: 3.6
E: 8.500
10.350
D: 2.50
E: 7.850
10.100
D: 2.20
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.700/-
11.450
D: 3.00
E: 8.450
9.650
64.550
11.400
FX
12.100
D: 3.6
E: 8.500
PH
10.350
D: 2.5
E: 7.850
SR
10.100
D: 2.2
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
VT
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.700/-
PB
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
HB
9.650
D: 2.1
E: 7.550
15
5
Kasper Berntsen
Nøtterøy Turn
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
10.400
D: 2.40
E: 8.000
10.700
D: 2.20
E: 8.800
ND: 0.30
11.050
11.050/10.350
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.650/8.750
10.600
D: 3.10
E: 7.500
10.100
64.050
11.900
FX
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
PH
10.400
D: 2.4
E: 8.000
SR
10.700
D: 2.2
E: 8.800
ND: 0.30
VT
11.050
11.050/10.350
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.650/8.750
PB
10.600
D: 3.1
E: 7.500
HB
10.100
D: 2.8
E: 7.300
16
12
Isak Riveland
Sandnes Turnforening
11.050
D: 3.9
E: 7.150
9.500
D: 2.50
E: 7.000
10.000
D: 2.50
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
12.300
12.300/11.850
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 9.100/9.050
10.200
D: 3.30
E: 6.900
10.900
63.950
12.000
FX
11.050
D: 3.9
E: 7.150
PH
9.500
D: 2.5
E: 7.000
SR
10.000
D: 2.5
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
VT
12.300
12.300/11.850
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 9.100/9.050
PB
10.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.900
HB
10.900
D: 3.1
E: 7.800
17
7
Leon Sønsteng
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
10.850
D: 3.2
E: 7.650
8.600
D: 2.50
E: 6.100
9.750
D: 2.20
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
11.050
11.050/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.650/-
11.500
D: 3.10
E: 8.400
9.350
61.100
14.850
FX
10.850
D: 3.2
E: 7.650
PH
8.600
D: 2.5
E: 6.100
SR
9.750
D: 2.2
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
VT
11.050
11.050/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.650/-
PB
11.500
D: 3.1
E: 8.400
HB
9.350
D: 2.8
E: 6.550
18
13
Ludvig Broks
Tromsø Turnforening
11.400
D: 3.7
E: 7.700
9.650
D: 2.40
E: 7.250
9.100
D: 2.20
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
9.900
9.900/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.800/-
ND: 0.30 / -
11.150
D: 2.30
E: 8.850
9.800
61.000
14.950
FX
11.400
D: 3.7
E: 7.700
PH
9.650
D: 2.4
E: 7.250
SR
9.100
D: 2.2
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
VT
9.900
9.900/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.800/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
11.150
D: 2.3
E: 8.850
HB
9.800
D: 2.2
E: 7.600
19
11
Ola Johansen
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.550
D: 3.5
E: 8.050
8.050
D: 2.30
E: 5.750
9.000
D: 2.20
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.550/-
ND: 0.10 / -
11.100
D: 2.30
E: 8.800
8.900
59.450
16.500
FX
11.550
D: 3.5
E: 8.050
PH
8.050
D: 2.3
E: 5.750
SR
9.000
D: 2.2
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
VT
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.550/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
11.100
D: 2.3
E: 8.800
HB
8.900
D: 1.7
E: 7.200
20
14
Jesper Henriksen
Trondhjems turnforening
12.150
D: 3.4
E: 8.750
7.600
D: 2.30
E: 5.300
10.800
D: 2.80
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
10.450
10.450/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.850/-
5.850
D: 2.30
E: 7.550
ND: 4.0
10.700
57.550
18.400
FX
12.150
D: 3.4
E: 8.750
PH
7.600
D: 2.3
E: 5.300
SR
10.800
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
VT
10.450
10.450/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.850/-
PB
5.850
D: 2.3
E: 7.550
ND: 4.00
HB
10.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.000
21
22
Jeff Vercruysse
Tromsø Turnforening
10.300
D: 3.3
E: 7.000
8.950
D: 2.40
E: 6.550
9.000
D: 2.40
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.200/-
10.750
D: 2.50
E: 8.250
8.450
57.250
18.700
FX
10.300
D: 3.3
E: 7.000
PH
8.950
D: 2.4
E: 6.550
SR
9.000
D: 2.4
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
VT
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.200/-
PB
10.750
D: 2.5
E: 8.250
HB
8.450
D: 1.9
E: 6.550
22
34
Philip Hauge
Stavanger turnforening
12.700
D: 4.4
E: 8.300
10.550
D: 3.20
E: 7.350
12.600
12.600/12.500
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.700/9.300
ND: 0.10 / -
11.250
D: 3.20
E: 8.050
9.900
57.000
18.950
FX
12.700
D: 4.4
E: 8.300
PH
10.550
D: 3.2
E: 7.350
SR

VT
12.600
12.600/12.500
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.700/9.300
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
11.250
D: 3.2
E: 8.050
HB
9.900
D: 1.7
E: 8.200
23
17
Leo Kirchhefer Engen
Tromsø Turnforening
11.100
D: 3.3
E: 7.800
4.500
D: 2.00
E: 6.500
ND: 4.00
9.500
D: 2.30
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
9.750
9.750/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.150/-
10.200
D: 2.30
E: 7.900
9.850
54.900
21.050
FX
11.100
D: 3.3
E: 7.800
PH
4.500
D: 2.0
E: 6.500
ND: 4.00
SR
9.500
D: 2.3
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
VT
9.750
9.750/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.150/-
PB
10.200
D: 2.3
E: 7.900
HB
9.850
D: 2.3
E: 7.550
24
16
Christian Stenbakken
Stavanger turnforening
13.100
D: 4.6
E: 8.500
8.050
D: 2.80
E: 5.250
10.550
D: 3.20
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
12.000
12.000/10.050
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.000/7.950
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
9.850
D: 3.10
E: 6.750
53.550
22.400
FX
13.100
D: 4.6
E: 8.500
PH
8.050
D: 2.8
E: 5.250
SR
10.550
D: 3.2
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
VT
12.000
12.000/10.050
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.000/7.950
ND: 0.00/0.30
PB
9.850
D: 3.1
E: 6.750
HB

25
4
Nikolai Haugen
Elverum turn
9.800
D: 3.5
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
8.600
D: 2.30
E: 6.300
9.700
D: 2.20
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
10.900
10.900/10.300
D: 2.2/2.4
E: 8.700/7.900
10.500
D: 2.30
E: 8.200
3.900
53.400
22.550
FX
9.800
D: 3.5
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
PH
8.600
D: 2.3
E: 6.300
SR
9.700
D: 2.2
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
VT
10.900
10.900/10.300
D: 2.2/2.4
E: 8.700/7.900
PB
10.500
D: 2.3
E: 8.200
HB
3.900
D: 1.7
E: 8.200
ND: 6.00
26
18
Elias Helland
Tromsø Turnforening
10.350
D: 2.30
E: 8.050
10.300
D: 2.30
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
10.150
10.150/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.550/-
11.050
D: 2.30
E: 8.750
9.400
51.250
24.700
FX

PH
10.350
D: 2.3
E: 8.050
SR
10.300
D: 2.3
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
VT
10.150
10.150/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.550/-
PB
11.050
D: 2.3
E: 8.750
HB
9.400
D: 1.7
E: 7.700
27
15
Trym Berge-Johansen
Tromsø Turnforening
10.500
D: 2.40
E: 8.100
10.300
D: 2.20
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
10.750
10.750/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.550/-
10.600
D: 2.30
E: 8.300
42.150
33.800
FX

PH
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.100
SR
10.300
D: 2.2
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
VT
10.750
10.750/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.550/-
PB
10.600
D: 2.3
E: 8.300
HB

28
6
Olav Elias Roald Holm
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
8.250
D: 2.30
E: 5.950
11.150
D: 2.10
E: 9.350
ND: 0.30
10.400
D: 2.50
E: 7.900
9.850
39.650
36.300
FX

PH
8.250
D: 2.3
E: 5.950
SR
11.150
D: 2.1
E: 9.350
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
10.400
D: 2.5
E: 7.900
HB
9.850
D: 2.4
E: 7.450
29
8
Edvard Mescau
Elverum turn
10.850
D: 3.0
E: 7.850
9.150
D: 1.80
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
9.700
9.700/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.100/-
9.050
D: 2.20
E: 6.850
38.750
37.200
FX
10.850
D: 3.0
E: 7.850
PH

SR
9.150
D: 1.8
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
VT
9.700
9.700/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.100/-
PB
9.050
D: 2.2
E: 6.850
HB

30
21
Filip Noraas
Stavanger turnforening
2.450
D: 2.60
E: 3.850
ND: 4.00
9.550
D: 2.80
E: 6.750
10.650
D: 2.70
E: 7.950
10.200
32.850
43.100
FX

PH
2.450
D: 2.6
E: 3.850
ND: 4.00
SR
9.550
D: 2.8
E: 6.750
VT
PB
10.650
D: 2.7
E: 7.950
HB
10.200
D: 2.4
E: 7.800
31
9
Mikael Lukianets Sjøen
Nøtterøy Turn
9.300
D: 3.10
E: 6.200
11.050
11.050/10.000
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.650/8.400
11.250
D: 2.30
E: 8.950
31.600
44.350
FX

PH
9.300
D: 3.1
E: 6.200
SR

VT
11.050
11.050/10.000
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.650/8.400
PB
11.250
D: 2.3
E: 8.950
HB

32
32
Sebastian Dyngeland
Stavanger turnforening
7.900
D: 3.10
E: 4.800
11.050
D: 3.20
E: 7.850
11.150
30.100
45.850
FX

PH
7.900
D: 3.1
E: 4.800
SR

VT
PB
11.050
D: 3.2
E: 7.850
HB
11.150
D: 3.4
E: 7.750
33
23
Elias Kirchhefer Engen
Tromsø Turnforening
10.600
D: 3.9
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
7.450
D: 2.50
E: 4.950
10.850
28.900
47.050
FX
10.600
D: 3.9
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
PH
7.450
D: 2.5
E: 4.950
SR

VT
PB

HB
10.850
D: 3.0
E: 7.850
34
20
Lucas Karlsson
Tromsø Turnforening
6.750
D: 3.6
E: 7.150
ND: 4.00
6.750
69.200
FX
6.750
D: 3.6
E: 7.150
ND: 4.00
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

4.8

8.550


13.350

2
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening

4.5

8.650


13.150

0.200
3
16
Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger turnforening

4.6

8.500


13.100

0.250
4
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

4.6

8.400


13.000

0.350
5
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.850


12.950

0.400
6
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

4.8

8.100


12.900

0.450
7
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.5

8.350


12.850

0.500
8
34
Philip Hauge, Stavanger turnforening

4.4

8.300


12.700

0.650
9
28
Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

8.800


12.400

0.950
9
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

3.8

8.600


12.400

0.950
11
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

8.650


12.250

1.100
12
14
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.4

8.750


12.150

1.200
13
3
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.6

8.500


12.100

1.250
13
27
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening

4.1

8.000


12.100

1.250
15
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

7.850


11.750

1.600
16
11
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.5

8.050


11.550

1.800
17
13
Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening

3.7

7.700


11.400

1.950
18
5
Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.9

7.600

0.3

11.200

2.150
18
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.0

7.200


11.200

2.150
20
17
Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.3

7.800


11.100

2.250
20
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård

3.9

7.200


11.100

2.250
22
12
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

3.9

7.150


11.050

2.300
23
8
Edvard Mescau, Elverum turn

3.0

7.850


10.850

2.500
23
7
Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.2

7.650


10.850

2.500
25
23
Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

7.000

0.3

10.600

2.750
26
22
Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening

3.3

7.000


10.300

3.050
27
4
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

3.5

6.400

0.1

9.800

3.550
28
20
Lucas Karlsson, Tromsø Turnforening

3.6

7.150

4.0

6.750

6.600
29
15
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

8.650


12.150

2
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.5

7.350


11.850

0.300
3
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.2

7.650


10.850

1.300
4
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

3.2

7.500


10.700

1.450
5
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

6.750


10.650

1.500
6
34
Philip Hauge, Stavanger turnforening

3.2

7.350


10.550

1.600
7
15
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

8.100


10.500

1.650
8
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård

2.6

7.850


10.450

1.700
9
5
Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.4

8.000


10.400

1.750
10
18
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

8.050


10.350

1.800
10
3
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.5

7.850


10.350

1.800
12
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

2.8

7.450


10.250

1.900
13
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

3.5

6.550


10.050

2.100
14
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

7.550


9.950

2.200
15
28
Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

7.100


9.800

2.350
16
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.2

6.500


9.700

2.450
17
13
Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

7.250


9.650

2.500
18
27
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening

3.3

6.300


9.600

2.550
19
12
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

2.5

7.000


9.500

2.650
20
9
Mikael Lukianets Sjøen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.1

6.200


9.300

2.850
21
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

6.400


9.100

3.050
22
22
Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

6.550


8.950

3.200
23
4
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

2.3

6.300


8.600

3.550
23
7
Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.5

6.100


8.600

3.550
25
6
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.3

5.950


8.250

3.900
26
11
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.3

5.750


8.050

4.100
26
16
Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger turnforening

2.8

5.250


8.050

4.100
28
32
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger turnforening

3.1

4.800


7.900

4.250
29
14
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems turnforening

2.3

5.300


7.600

4.550
30
23
Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.5

4.950


7.450

4.700
31
17
Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

6.500

4.0

4.500

7.650
32
21
Filip Noraas, Stavanger turnforening

2.6

3.850

4.0

2.450

9.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.950


12.950

1
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

4.8

8.150


12.950

3
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.8

8.550


12.350

0.600
4
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.8

8.200


12.000

0.950
5
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

3.6

8.300


11.900

1.050
6
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

3.7

8.150


11.850

1.100
7
6
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.1

9.350

0.3

11.150

1.800
8
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.8

8.100


10.900

2.050
8
28
Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.500


10.900

2.050
10
14
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems turnforening

2.8

8.300

0.3

10.800

2.150
11
5
Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.2

8.800

0.3

10.700

2.250
11
27
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening

2.6

8.400

0.3

10.700

2.250
13
16
Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger turnforening

3.2

7.650

0.3

10.550

2.400
14
15
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.2

8.400

0.3

10.300

2.650
14
18
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

8.300

0.3

10.300

2.650
14
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

7.500

0.3

10.300

2.650
17
3
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.2

8.200

0.3

10.100

2.850
18
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

8.100

0.3

10.000

2.950
18
12
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

2.5

7.800

0.3

10.000

2.950
20
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.2

7.950

0.3

9.850

3.100
21
7
Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.2

7.850

0.3

9.750

3.200
22
4
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

2.2

7.800

0.3

9.700

3.250
23
21
Filip Noraas, Stavanger turnforening

2.8

6.750


9.550

3.400
24
17
Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

7.500

0.3

9.500

3.450
25
8
Edvard Mescau, Elverum turn

1.8

7.650

0.3

9.150

3.800
25
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård

2.7

6.750

0.3

9.150

3.800
27
13
Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening

2.2

7.200

0.3

9.100

3.850
28
11
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.2

7.100

0.3

9.000

3.950
28
22
Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

6.900

0.3

9.000

3.950
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


4.8
3.2


9.000
9.400




13.200
13.800
12.600

2
34
Philip Hauge, Stavanger turnforening


4.0
3.2


8.700
9.300


0.1

12.550
12.600
12.500

0.650
3
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening


4.8
3.2


7.550
9.200




12.375
12.350
12.400

0.825
4
12
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening


3.2
2.8


9.100
9.050




12.075
12.300
11.850

1.125
5
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård


3.2
1.6


8.650
8.950




11.200
11.850
10.550

2.000
6
16
Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger turnforening


4.0
2.4


8.000
7.950



0.3

11.025
12.000
10.050

2.175
7
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening


2.4
2.4


9.000
8.150




10.975
11.400
10.550

2.225
8
5
Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn


2.4
1.6


8.650
8.750




10.700
11.050
10.350

2.500
9
4
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn


2.2
2.4


8.700
7.900




10.600
10.900
10.300

2.600
10
9
Mikael Lukianets Sjøen, Nøtterøy Turn


2.4
1.6


8.650
8.400




10.525
11.050
10.000

2.675
11
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn


4.0


9.150




6.575
13.150

6.625
12
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening


4.0


9.050




6.525
13.050

6.675
13
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.850




6.425
12.850

6.775
14
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.600




6.300
12.600

6.900
15
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening


3.2


8.950




6.075
12.150

7.125
16
27
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening


3.2


9.000


0.1

6.050
12.100

7.150
17
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.750




5.775
11.550

7.425
18
28
Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.500


0.1

5.600
11.200

7.600
19
7
Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


2.4


8.650




5.525
11.050

7.675
20
3
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


2.2


8.700




5.450
10.900

7.750
21
11
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


2.4


8.550


0.1

5.425
10.850

7.775
22
15
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening


2.2


8.550




5.375
10.750

7.825
23
14
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems turnforening


1.6


8.850




5.225
10.450

7.975
24
18
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening


1.6


8.550




5.075
10.150

8.125
25
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


2.2


8.000


0.3

4.950
9.900

8.250
25
13
Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening


2.4


7.800


0.3

4.950
9.900

8.250
27
22
Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening


1.6


8.200




4.900
9.800

8.300
28
17
Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening


1.6


8.150




4.875
9.750

8.325
29
8
Edvard Mescau, Elverum turn


1.6


8.100




4.850
9.700

8.350
30
20
Lucas Karlsson, Tromsø Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.9

8.850


12.750

2
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

3.2

9.400


12.600

0.150
3
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.4

9.150


12.550

0.200
4
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

3.4

8.950


12.350

0.400
5
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

3.6

8.600


12.200

0.550
6
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

9.000


12.100

0.650
7
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

8.850


12.050

0.700
8
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård

3.0

9.000


12.000

0.750
8
27
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening

3.1

8.900


12.000

0.750
10
28
Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening

2.4

9.350


11.750

1.000
10
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

8.250


11.750

1.000
12
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

9.400


11.700

1.050
13
7
Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.1

8.400


11.500

1.250
14
3
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.0

8.450


11.450

1.300
15
9
Mikael Lukianets Sjøen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.3

8.950


11.250

1.500
15
34
Philip Hauge, Stavanger turnforening

3.2

8.050


11.250

1.500
17
13
Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

8.850


11.150

1.600
18
11
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.3

8.800


11.100

1.650
19
18
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

8.750


11.050

1.700
19
32
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger turnforening

3.2

7.850


11.050

1.700
21
22
Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening

2.5

8.250


10.750

2.000
22
21
Filip Noraas, Stavanger turnforening

2.7

7.950


10.650

2.100
23
15
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

8.300


10.600

2.150
23
5
Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.1

7.500


10.600

2.150
25
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.6

6.950


10.550

2.200
26
4
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

2.3

8.200


10.500

2.250
27
6
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.5

7.900


10.400

2.350
28
17
Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

7.900


10.200

2.550
28
12
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

3.3

6.900


10.200

2.550
30
16
Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger turnforening

3.1

6.750


9.850

2.900
31
8
Edvard Mescau, Elverum turn

2.2

6.850


9.050

3.700
32
14
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems turnforening

2.3

7.550

4.0

5.850

6.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.8

8.550


12.350

2
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

3.8

8.300


12.100

0.250
3
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.5

8.300


11.800

0.550
3
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

8.300


11.800

0.550
5
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

3.6

7.750


11.350

1.000
6
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

3.0

8.250


11.250

1.100
7
32
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger turnforening

3.4

7.750


11.150

1.200
8
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.8

8.150


10.950

1.400
9
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård

2.5

8.400


10.900

1.450
9
28
Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening

2.6

8.300


10.900

1.450
9
12
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

3.1

7.800


10.900

1.450
12
23
Elias Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.0

7.850


10.850

1.500
13
14
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.7

7.000


10.700

1.650
14
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.9

7.700


10.600

1.750
15
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

7.250


10.350

2.000
16
21
Filip Noraas, Stavanger turnforening

2.4

7.800


10.200

2.150
17
27
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening

3.4

6.750


10.150

2.200
18
5
Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.8

7.300


10.100

2.250
19
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

1.7

8.300


10.000

2.350
20
34
Philip Hauge, Stavanger turnforening

1.7

8.200


9.900

2.450
21
17
Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

7.550


9.850

2.500
21
6
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.4

7.450


9.850

2.500
23
13
Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening

2.2

7.600


9.800

2.550
24
3
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.1

7.550


9.650

2.700
25
18
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening

1.7

7.700


9.400

2.950
26
7
Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.8

6.550


9.350

3.000
27
11
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

1.7

7.200


8.900

3.450
28
22
Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening

1.9

6.550


8.450

3.900
29
4
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

1.7

8.200

6.0

3.900

8.450
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim




24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening




35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening




31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening




25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening




26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening




28
Magnus Nygaard-Damm, Oslo Turnforening




27
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening




2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening




10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim




19
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening




3
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim




7
Leon Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim




14
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems turnforening





Last Update: 6/14/2024 6:28:53 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL