Back 

NM Junior 2020 Tromsø, 2020-10-24

Junior Kvinner Junior Kvinner Finals Junior Menn Junior Menn Finals Lag Kvinner Lag Menn
Junior Kvinner
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
56
Marie Rønbeck
Oslo Turnforening
13.150
13.150/12.250
D: 4.0/4.2
E: 9.150/8.350
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
10.650
D: 3.40
E: 7.250
11.350
D: 3.90
E: 7.450
12.200
D: 4.80
E: 7.400
47.350
VT
13.150
13.150/12.250
D: 4.0/4.2
E: 9.150/8.350
ND: 0.00/0.30
UB
10.650
D: 3.4
E: 7.250
BB
11.350
D: 3.9
E: 7.450
FX
12.200
D: 4.8
E: 7.400
2
63
Hedda Folden
Nedre Glomma Turn
12.150
12.150/11.450
D: 3.5/3.7
E: 8.650/7.750
9.600
D: 1.20
E: 8.400
13.000
D: 4.90
E: 8.100
12.100
D: 4.50
E: 7.700
ND: 0.10
46.850
0.500
VT
12.150
12.150/11.450
D: 3.5/3.7
E: 8.650/7.750
UB
9.600
D: 1.2
E: 8.400
BB
13.000
D: 4.9
E: 8.100
FX
12.100
D: 4.5
E: 7.700
ND: 0.10
3
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
12.300
12.300/11.900
D: 3.5/3.3
E: 8.800/8.600
9.750
D: 2.60
E: 7.150
12.250
D: 4.30
E: 7.950
11.350
D: 4.20
E: 7.450
ND: 0.30
45.650
1.700
VT
12.300
12.300/11.900
D: 3.5/3.3
E: 8.800/8.600
UB
9.750
D: 2.6
E: 7.150
BB
12.250
D: 4.3
E: 7.950
FX
11.350
D: 4.2
E: 7.450
ND: 0.30
4
49
Maria Saura Berg
Tromsø Turnforening
12.200
12.200/12.050
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.550
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
10.100
D: 2.10
E: 8.000
10.950
D: 3.80
E: 7.150
11.550
D: 3.90
E: 7.650
44.800
2.550
VT
12.200
12.200/12.050
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.550
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
10.100
D: 2.1
E: 8.000
BB
10.950
D: 3.8
E: 7.150
FX
11.550
D: 3.9
E: 7.650
5
50
Guro Nevland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.850
12.850/12.600
D: 4.1/3.7
E: 8.750/8.900
9.300
D: 1.60
E: 7.700
9.650
D: 3.90
E: 5.750
12.450
D: 4.20
E: 8.250
44.250
3.100
VT
12.850
12.850/12.600
D: 4.1/3.7
E: 8.750/8.900
UB
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
BB
9.650
D: 3.9
E: 5.750
FX
12.450
D: 4.2
E: 8.250
6
52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner
Oslo Turnforening
10.650
10.650/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.350/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.800
D: 1.90
E: 7.900
12.200
D: 4.20
E: 8.000
10.900
D: 4.00
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
43.550
3.800
VT
10.650
10.650/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.350/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
9.800
D: 1.9
E: 7.900
BB
12.200
D: 4.2
E: 8.000
FX
10.900
D: 4.0
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
7
55
Marthe Bjørgen
Nidaros turn
11.700
11.700/12.250
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 7.700/8.650
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
9.200
D: 2.10
E: 7.100
10.250
D: 4.10
E: 6.150
11.450
D: 4.20
E: 7.250
42.600
4.750
VT
11.700
11.700/12.250
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 7.700/8.650
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
9.200
D: 2.1
E: 7.100
BB
10.250
D: 4.1
E: 6.150
FX
11.450
D: 4.2
E: 7.250
8
66
Gine Hauglum Werner
Holmen Tropp & Turn
12.550
12.550/12.350
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.850/8.850
8.350
D: 1.00
E: 7.350
10.900
D: 3.80
E: 7.100
10.700
D: 3.20
E: 7.500
42.500
4.850
VT
12.550
12.550/12.350
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.850/8.850
UB
8.350
D: 1.0
E: 7.350
BB
10.900
D: 3.8
E: 7.100
FX
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
9
65
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp & Turn
11.700
11.700/11.050
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 8.900/8.750
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
8.550
D: 1.60
E: 6.950
10.950
D: 3.60
E: 7.350
10.950
D: 3.10
E: 7.850
42.150
5.200
VT
11.700
11.700/11.050
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 8.900/8.750
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
8.550
D: 1.6
E: 6.950
BB
10.950
D: 3.6
E: 7.350
FX
10.950
D: 3.1
E: 7.850
10
57
Martine Vik
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.000
11.000/12.350
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.600/8.850
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.700
D: 1.50
E: 7.200
10.900
D: 4.20
E: 6.700
11.450
D: 4.30
E: 7.150
42.050
5.300
VT
11.000
11.000/12.350
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.600/8.850
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.700
D: 1.5
E: 7.200
BB
10.900
D: 4.2
E: 6.700
FX
11.450
D: 4.3
E: 7.150
11
8
Annika Hegreberg
Moss Turn
12.050
12.050/12.150
D: 3.5/3.7
E: 8.550/8.550
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
8.050
D: 1.10
E: 6.950
10.600
D: 2.90
E: 7.700
11.000
D: 3.10
E: 7.900
41.700
5.650
VT
12.050
12.050/12.150
D: 3.5/3.7
E: 8.550/8.550
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
8.050
D: 1.1
E: 6.950
BB
10.600
D: 2.9
E: 7.700
FX
11.000
D: 3.1
E: 7.900
12
60
Mari Irgens
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.250
11.250/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.850/-
8.100
D: 1.20
E: 6.900
11.300
D: 4.10
E: 7.200
10.850
D: 3.10
E: 7.750
41.500
5.850
VT
11.250
11.250/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
8.100
D: 1.2
E: 6.900
BB
11.300
D: 4.1
E: 7.200
FX
10.850
D: 3.1
E: 7.750
13
54
Scarlett Rennesund
Oslo Turnforening
12.050
12.050/11.700
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.450/8.200
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.800
D: 1.70
E: 6.100
10.200
D: 4.20
E: 6.000
10.950
D: 3.50
E: 7.450
41.000
6.350
VT
12.050
12.050/11.700
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.450/8.200
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.800
D: 1.7
E: 6.100
BB
10.200
D: 4.2
E: 6.000
FX
10.950
D: 3.5
E: 7.450
14
59
Oda Rysjedal
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.900/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.250
D: 1.20
E: 7.050
10.700
D: 3.70
E: 7.100
ND: 0.10
10.750
D: 3.50
E: 7.550
ND: 0.30
40.900
6.450
VT
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.900/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.250
D: 1.2
E: 7.050
BB
10.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.100
ND: 0.10
FX
10.750
D: 3.5
E: 7.550
ND: 0.30
15
26
Anna F. Vik
DFI Tropp & Turn
11.600
11.600/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.800/-
7.650
D: 0.90
E: 6.750
10.700
D: 3.50
E: 7.200
10.650
D: 3.10
E: 7.550
40.600
6.750
VT
11.600
11.600/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
7.650
D: 0.9
E: 6.750
BB
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
FX
10.650
D: 3.1
E: 7.550
15
36
Sara Vik
Tomrefjord IL Turn
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.500/-
7.900
D: 1.30
E: 6.600
10.250
D: 3.90
E: 6.350
10.450
D: 3.40
E: 7.050
40.600
6.750
VT
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
7.900
D: 1.3
E: 6.600
BB
10.250
D: 3.9
E: 6.350
FX
10.450
D: 3.4
E: 7.050
17
67
Tilde Myrene
Nedre Glomma Turn
11.400
11.400/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.600/-
8.550
D: 1.20
E: 7.350
9.800
D: 3.00
E: 6.800
10.700
D: 3.20
E: 7.500
40.450
6.900
VT
11.400
11.400/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
8.550
D: 1.2
E: 7.350
BB
9.800
D: 3.0
E: 6.800
FX
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
18
53
Emma Sofie Bøgh
Oslo Turnforening
12.300
12.300/12.100
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.600
8.050
D: 1.10
E: 6.950
8.550
D: 3.80
E: 4.750
11.400
D: 3.70
E: 7.700
40.300
7.050
VT
12.300
12.300/12.100
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.600
UB
8.050
D: 1.1
E: 6.950
BB
8.550
D: 3.8
E: 4.750
FX
11.400
D: 3.7
E: 7.700
19
15
Victoria Heggen
HSIL turn
12.050
12.050/11.650
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.450/8.450
ND: 0.10 / 0.30
8.550
D: 1.70
E: 6.850
9.350
D: 3.00
E: 6.350
10.100
D: 3.00
E: 7.100
40.050
7.300
VT
12.050
12.050/11.650
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.450/8.450
ND: 0.10/0.30
UB
8.550
D: 1.7
E: 6.850
BB
9.350
D: 3.0
E: 6.350
FX
10.100
D: 3.0
E: 7.100
19
32
Eira Engh
Nordstrand Tunforening
11.850
11.850/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.450/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
8.900
D: 1.30
E: 7.600
9.400
D: 3.40
E: 6.000
9.900
D: 3.10
E: 6.800
40.050
7.300
VT
11.850
11.850/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.450/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
8.900
D: 1.3
E: 7.600
BB
9.400
D: 3.4
E: 6.000
FX
9.900
D: 3.1
E: 6.800
21
31
Grace Amalie Mackland
Stavanger turnforening
11.050
11.050/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.850/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
7.600
D: 1.00
E: 6.600
10.600
D: 3.40
E: 7.200
10.650
D: 3.40
E: 7.250
39.900
7.450
VT
11.050
11.050/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.850/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
7.600
D: 1.0
E: 6.600
BB
10.600
D: 3.4
E: 7.200
FX
10.650
D: 3.4
E: 7.250
22
62
Aurora Walen Arnesen
Nedre Glomma Turn
12.000
12.000/11.400
D: 3.5/2.8
E: 8.500/8.600
8.050
D: 1.00
E: 7.050
8.950
D: 3.30
E: 5.650
10.450
D: 3.00
E: 7.450
39.450
7.900
VT
12.000
12.000/11.400
D: 3.5/2.8
E: 8.500/8.600
UB
8.050
D: 1.0
E: 7.050
BB
8.950
D: 3.3
E: 5.650
FX
10.450
D: 3.0
E: 7.450
22
35
Thea Matilde Vassdal
Molde Turnforening
10.450
10.450/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 7.650/-
8.200
D: 2.00
E: 6.200
10.600
D: 3.40
E: 7.200
10.200
D: 3.10
E: 7.100
39.450
7.900
VT
10.450
10.450/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 7.650/-
UB
8.200
D: 2.0
E: 6.200
BB
10.600
D: 3.4
E: 7.200
FX
10.200
D: 3.1
E: 7.100
24
3
Live Rusten Berge
Trondhjems turnforening
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.400/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.500
D: 1.30
E: 7.200
9.700
D: 3.10
E: 6.600
10.150
D: 3.00
E: 7.150
39.150
8.200
VT
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.400/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.500
D: 1.3
E: 7.200
BB
9.700
D: 3.1
E: 6.600
FX
10.150
D: 3.0
E: 7.150
25
58
Aja-Fatou Marenah
Moss Turn
11.700
11.700/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.900/-
6.300
D: 1.40
E: 4.900
10.350
D: 3.40
E: 6.950
10.350
D: 3.00
E: 7.350
38.700
8.650
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
6.300
D: 1.4
E: 4.900
BB
10.350
D: 3.4
E: 6.950
FX
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.350
26
20
Madelen Krystad
Nøtterøy Turn
12.000
12.000/11.600
D: 3.5/2.8
E: 8.500/8.800
6.000
D: 0.90
E: 5.100
9.700
D: 2.60
E: 7.100
10.800
D: 3.00
E: 7.800
38.500
8.850
VT
12.000
12.000/11.600
D: 3.5/2.8
E: 8.500/8.800
UB
6.000
D: 0.9
E: 5.100
BB
9.700
D: 2.6
E: 7.100
FX
10.800
D: 3.0
E: 7.800
27
6
Marthe Wiggen
Moss Turn
11.350
11.350/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.550/-
6.850
D: 0.90
E: 5.950
9.700
D: 3.10
E: 6.600
10.500
D: 2.70
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
38.400
8.950
VT
11.350
11.350/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
6.850
D: 0.9
E: 5.950
BB
9.700
D: 3.1
E: 6.600
FX
10.500
D: 2.7
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
28
11
Annika Bjerkan
Trondhjems turnforening
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.600/-
7.000
D: 1.00
E: 6.000
10.150
D: 3.50
E: 6.650
10.550
D: 3.20
E: 7.350
38.300
9.050
VT
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
7.000
D: 1.0
E: 6.000
BB
10.150
D: 3.5
E: 6.650
FX
10.550
D: 3.2
E: 7.350
29
43
Maria Vendela Haraune
Tromsø Turnforening
11.400
11.400/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.600/-
7.300
D: 0.90
E: 6.400
10.100
D: 3.10
E: 7.000
9.350
D: 2.80
E: 6.550
38.150
9.200
VT
11.400
11.400/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
7.300
D: 0.9
E: 6.400
BB
10.100
D: 3.1
E: 7.000
FX
9.350
D: 2.8
E: 6.550
30
12
Maia Rodal Eide
Moss Turn
11.300
11.300/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.300/-
7.500
D: 1.30
E: 6.200
8.950
D: 2.80
E: 6.150
10.350
D: 2.30
E: 8.050
38.100
9.250
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
7.500
D: 1.3
E: 6.200
BB
8.950
D: 2.8
E: 6.150
FX
10.350
D: 2.3
E: 8.050
31
46
Filippa Mollan
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.400
12.400/12.050
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.700/8.550
6.350
D: 0.90
E: 5.450
8.750
D: 3.60
E: 5.150
10.550
D: 3.40
E: 7.150
38.050
9.300
VT
12.400
12.400/12.050
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.700/8.550
UB
6.350
D: 0.9
E: 5.450
BB
8.750
D: 3.6
E: 5.150
FX
10.550
D: 3.4
E: 7.150
32
61
Lene Teigland
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.800
11.800/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 9.000/-
5.950
D: 2.10
E: 3.850
9.200
D: 3.70
E: 5.500
11.000
D: 3.80
E: 7.200
37.950
9.400
VT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
5.950
D: 2.1
E: 3.850
BB
9.200
D: 3.7
E: 5.500
FX
11.000
D: 3.8
E: 7.200
32
38
Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen
Molde Turnforening
11.550
11.550/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.150/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.050
D: 0.90
E: 6.150
8.450
D: 3.40
E: 5.050
10.900
D: 3.40
E: 7.500
37.950
9.400
VT
11.550
11.550/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.150/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.050
D: 0.9
E: 6.150
BB
8.450
D: 3.4
E: 5.050
FX
10.900
D: 3.4
E: 7.500
34
7
Karoline Søberg
Trondhjems turnforening
12.250
12.250/10.450
D: 3.5/3.3
E: 8.750/7.150
7.000
D: 1.20
E: 5.800
7.200
D: 4.20
E: 3.000
11.050
D: 3.40
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
37.500
9.850
VT
12.250
12.250/10.450
D: 3.5/3.3
E: 8.750/7.150
UB
7.000
D: 1.2
E: 5.800
BB
7.200
D: 4.2
E: 3.000
FX
11.050
D: 3.4
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
35
5
Signe Wiggen
Moss Turn
11.250
11.250/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.450/-
6.550
D: 0.90
E: 5.650
9.700
D: 2.70
E: 7.000
9.800
D: 2.60
E: 7.200
37.300
10.050
VT
11.250
11.250/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.450/-
UB
6.550
D: 0.9
E: 5.650
BB
9.700
D: 2.7
E: 7.000
FX
9.800
D: 2.6
E: 7.200
36
41
Erle Gussiås
Tromsø Turnforening
12.300
12.300/12.350
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.850
4.250
D: 0.80
E: 7.450
ND: 4.00
9.900
D: 3.20
E: 6.700
10.450
D: 2.80
E: 7.650
36.900
10.450
VT
12.300
12.300/12.350
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.850
UB
4.250
D: 0.8
E: 7.450
ND: 4.00
BB
9.900
D: 3.2
E: 6.700
FX
10.450
D: 2.8
E: 7.650
36
39
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal
Tromsø Turnforening
10.450
10.450/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.250/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
7.350
D: 1.40
E: 5.950
9.400
D: 3.50
E: 5.900
9.700
D: 2.70
E: 7.000
36.900
10.450
VT
10.450
10.450/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.250/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
7.350
D: 1.4
E: 5.950
BB
9.400
D: 3.5
E: 5.900
FX
9.700
D: 2.7
E: 7.000
38
16
Maren Barlund Brevad
HSIL turn
11.000
11.000/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 7.400/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
6.300
D: 0.90
E: 5.400
9.900
D: 2.90
E: 7.000
9.500
D: 3.10
E: 6.500
ND: 0.10
36.700
10.650
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 7.400/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
6.300
D: 0.9
E: 5.400
BB
9.900
D: 2.9
E: 7.000
FX
9.500
D: 3.1
E: 6.500
ND: 0.10
38
28
Nathalie Andreassen
Nedre Glomma Turn
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.700/-
6.800
D: 1.20
E: 5.600
8.250
D: 2.40
E: 5.850
9.950
D: 3.20
E: 6.750
36.700
10.650
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
6.800
D: 1.2
E: 5.600
BB
8.250
D: 2.4
E: 5.850
FX
9.950
D: 3.2
E: 6.750
40
30
Martine Haaland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.300
11.300/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 7.600/-
6.750
D: 1.40
E: 5.350
8.500
D: 2.70
E: 5.800
10.000
D: 3.30
E: 6.700
36.550
10.800
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 7.600/-
UB
6.750
D: 1.4
E: 5.350
BB
8.500
D: 2.7
E: 5.800
FX
10.000
D: 3.3
E: 6.700
41
34
Nanna Tømte
Elverum turn
10.950
10.950/11.850
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 7.250/8.350
7.150
D: 1.10
E: 6.050
8.700
D: 3.00
E: 5.700
9.450
D: 3.10
E: 6.350
36.250
11.100
VT
10.950
10.950/11.850
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 7.250/8.350
UB
7.150
D: 1.1
E: 6.050
BB
8.700
D: 3.0
E: 5.700
FX
9.450
D: 3.1
E: 6.350
42
14
Isabella Johansen
HSIL turn
11.350
11.350/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 7.650/-
6.350
D: 1.60
E: 4.750
8.350
D: 3.60
E: 4.750
10.100
D: 3.40
E: 6.700
36.150
11.200
VT
11.350
11.350/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 7.650/-
UB
6.350
D: 1.6
E: 4.750
BB
8.350
D: 3.6
E: 4.750
FX
10.100
D: 3.4
E: 6.700
43
33
Sophia Kauffmann
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.500
10.500/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.500/-
6.450
D: 0.90
E: 5.550
8.650
D: 2.90
E: 5.750
10.100
D: 3.20
E: 6.900
35.700
11.650
VT
10.500
10.500/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
6.450
D: 0.9
E: 5.550
BB
8.650
D: 2.9
E: 5.750
FX
10.100
D: 3.2
E: 6.900
44
45
Jenny Åberg
Tromsø Turnforening
11.100
11.100/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.100/-
6.800
D: 1.40
E: 5.400
8.850
D: 3.30
E: 5.550
8.800
D: 2.10
E: 6.700
35.550
11.800
VT
11.100
11.100/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.100/-
UB
6.800
D: 1.4
E: 5.400
BB
8.850
D: 3.3
E: 5.550
FX
8.800
D: 2.1
E: 6.700
45
29
Camilla Viding Øvrebø
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10.800
10.800/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.800/-
6.450
D: 1.40
E: 5.050
7.600
D: 2.70
E: 4.900
10.200
D: 2.20
E: 8.000
35.050
12.300
VT
10.800
10.800/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
6.450
D: 1.4
E: 5.050
BB
7.600
D: 2.7
E: 4.900
FX
10.200
D: 2.2
E: 8.000
46
19
Johanne Barlund Brevad
HSIL turn
11.350
11.350/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 7.650/-
6.550
D: 1.70
E: 4.850
7.450
D: 2.40
E: 5.050
9.600
D: 3.00
E: 6.600
34.950
12.400
VT
11.350
11.350/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 7.650/-
UB
6.550
D: 1.7
E: 4.850
BB
7.450
D: 2.4
E: 5.050
FX
9.600
D: 3.0
E: 6.600
47
1
Caroline Hestnes
Trondhjems turnforening
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.200/-
6.050
D: 1.30
E: 4.750
8.100
D: 2.80
E: 5.300
9.750
D: 2.20
E: 7.550
34.900
12.450
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
6.050
D: 1.3
E: 4.750
BB
8.100
D: 2.8
E: 5.300
FX
9.750
D: 2.2
E: 7.550
48
27
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård
Elverum turn
11.500
11.500/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.700/-
4.700
D: 0.90
E: 7.800
ND: 4.00
8.450
D: 3.20
E: 5.250
9.950
D: 2.90
E: 7.050
34.600
12.750
VT
11.500
11.500/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
4.700
D: 0.9
E: 7.800
ND: 4.00
BB
8.450
D: 3.2
E: 5.250
FX
9.950
D: 2.9
E: 7.050
49
18
Siril Erle Larsen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.200
10.200/10.350
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.300/8.350
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
2.750
D: 0.60
E: 6.150
ND: 4.00
10.450
D: 2.50
E: 7.950
10.900
D: 3.20
E: 7.700
34.300
13.050
VT
10.200
10.200/10.350
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.300/8.350
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
2.750
D: 0.6
E: 6.150
ND: 4.00
BB
10.450
D: 2.5
E: 7.950
FX
10.900
D: 3.2
E: 7.700
50
10
Johanna Grimsbo
Trondhjems turnforening
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.400/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
6.200
D: 1.30
E: 4.900
6.500
D: 2.30
E: 4.200
9.950
D: 2.50
E: 7.450
33.750
13.600
VT
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.400/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
6.200
D: 1.3
E: 4.900
BB
6.500
D: 2.3
E: 4.200
FX
9.950
D: 2.5
E: 7.450
51
4
Guro Ervik Knutsen
Trondhjems turnforening
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.600/-
5.450
D: 0.80
E: 4.650
8.600
D: 3.30
E: 5.300
7.900
D: 3.30
E: 5.200
ND: 0.60
33.550
13.800
VT
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
5.450
D: 0.8
E: 4.650
BB
8.600
D: 3.3
E: 5.300
FX
7.900
D: 3.3
E: 5.200
ND: 0.60
51
24
Kaja T. Aspelund
DFI Tropp & Turn
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.150/-
6.050
D: 0.80
E: 5.250
8.050
D: 3.30
E: 4.750
8.500
D: 2.40
E: 6.100
33.550
13.800
VT
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.150/-
UB
6.050
D: 0.8
E: 5.250
BB
8.050
D: 3.3
E: 4.750
FX
8.500
D: 2.4
E: 6.100
53
22
Annika Eskelund
Nøtterøy Turn
12.050
12.050/11.300
D: 3.5/2.8
E: 8.550/8.600
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
1.150
D: 1.20
E: 3.950
ND: 4.00
9.350
D: 3.00
E: 6.350
10.250
D: 3.10
E: 7.150
32.800
14.550
VT
12.050
12.050/11.300
D: 3.5/2.8
E: 8.550/8.600
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
1.150
D: 1.2
E: 3.950
ND: 4.00
BB
9.350
D: 3.0
E: 6.350
FX
10.250
D: 3.1
E: 7.150
54
21
Ingrid Haaland-Aas
HSIL turn
11.000
11.000/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.500/-
10.800
D: 3.50
E: 7.300
9.650
D: 3.40
E: 6.250
31.450
15.900
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.500/-
UB

BB
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
FX
9.650
D: 3.4
E: 6.250
55
25
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet
DFI Tropp & Turn
11.550
11.550/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.750/-
7.750
D: 3.40
E: 4.350
9.400
D: 2.90
E: 6.500
28.700
18.650
VT
11.550
11.550/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.750/-
UB

BB
7.750
D: 3.4
E: 4.350
FX
9.400
D: 2.9
E: 6.500
55
40
Mathea Nøst
IL Sverre Turn
10.200
10.200/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.200/-
1.900
D: 0.70
E: 5.200
ND: 4.00
8.550
D: 3.00
E: 5.550
8.050
D: 2.60
E: 5.450
28.700
18.650
VT
10.200
10.200/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
1.900
D: 0.7
E: 5.200
ND: 4.00
BB
8.550
D: 3.0
E: 5.550
FX
8.050
D: 2.6
E: 5.450
57
17
Maria Eide Brekka
Nøtterøy Turn
11.000
D: 3.60
E: 7.400
10.650
D: 3.40
E: 7.250
21.650
25.700
VT
UB

BB
11.000
D: 3.6
E: 7.400
FX
10.650
D: 3.4
E: 7.250
58
64
Amalie Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turn
9.400
D: 2.60
E: 6.800
10.750
D: 3.60
E: 7.150
20.150
27.200
VT
UB
9.400
D: 2.6
E: 6.800
BB
10.750
D: 3.6
E: 7.150
FX

59
13
Sara Henriksen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.250
D: 3.20
E: 7.050
9.850
D: 3.10
E: 6.750
20.100
27.250
VT
UB

BB
10.250
D: 3.2
E: 7.050
FX
9.850
D: 3.1
E: 6.750
60
42
Erica Liepelt Uran
Molde Turnforening
7.750
D: 2.10
E: 5.650
8.900
D: 4.00
E: 5.000
ND: 0.10
16.650
30.700
VT
UB
7.750
D: 2.1
E: 5.650
BB
8.900
D: 4.0
E: 5.000
ND: 0.10
FX

61
23
Sara Karinen
Nøtterøy Turn
7.050
D: 1.30
E: 5.750
9.100
D: 2.50
E: 7.100
ND: 0.50
16.150
31.200
VT
UB
7.050
D: 1.3
E: 5.750
BB
9.100
D: 2.5
E: 7.100
ND: 0.50
FX

62
48
Hedvig Tørneng
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.400/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
11.600
35.750
VT
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.400/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB

BB

FX

63
44
Erle Brevik Grudt
Molde Turnforening
8.250
D: 2.20
E: 6.050
8.250
39.100
VT
UB
8.250
D: 2.2
E: 6.050
BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
50
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.1
3.7


8.750
8.900




12.725
12.850
12.600

2
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening


4.0
4.2


9.150
8.350



0.3

12.700
13.150
12.250

0.025
3
66
Gine Hauglum Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn


3.7
3.5


8.850
8.850




12.450
12.550
12.350

0.275
4
41
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening


3.7
3.5


8.600
8.850




12.325
12.300
12.350

0.400
5
46
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.7
3.5


8.700
8.550




12.225
12.400
12.050

0.500
6
53
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening


3.7
3.5


8.600
8.600




12.200
12.300
12.100

0.525
7
49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening


3.7
3.5


8.600
8.550


0.1

12.125
12.200
12.050

0.600
8
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening


3.5
3.3


8.800
8.600




12.100
12.300
11.900

0.625
8
8
Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turn


3.5
3.7


8.550
8.550



0.1

12.100
12.050
12.150

0.625
10
55
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros turn


4.0
3.7


7.700
8.650



0.1

11.975
11.700
12.250

0.750
11
54
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening


3.7
3.5


8.450
8.200


0.1

11.875
12.050
11.700

0.850
12
15
Victoria Heggen, HSIL turn


3.7
3.5


8.450
8.450


0.1
0.3

11.850
12.050
11.650

0.875
13
63
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.5
3.7


8.650
7.750




11.800
12.150
11.450

0.925
13
20
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn


3.5
2.8


8.500
8.800




11.800
12.000
11.600

0.925
15
62
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.5
2.8


8.500
8.600




11.700
12.000
11.400

1.025
16
57
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


3.5
3.5


7.600
8.850


0.1

11.675
11.000
12.350

1.050
16
22
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn


3.5
2.8


8.550
8.600



0.1

11.675
12.050
11.300

1.050
18
34
Nanna Tømte, Elverum turn


3.7
3.5


7.250
8.350




11.400
10.950
11.850

1.325
19
65
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn


2.8
2.4


8.900
8.750



0.1

11.375
11.700
11.050

1.350
20
7
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems turnforening


3.5
3.3


8.750
7.150




11.350
12.250
10.450

1.375
21
18
Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn


2.0
2.0


8.300
8.350


0.1

10.275
10.200
10.350

2.450
22
36
Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn


3.5


8.500




6.000
12.000

6.725
23
32
Eira Engh, Nordstrand Tunforening


3.7


8.450


0.3

5.925
11.850

6.800
24
61
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.8


9.000




5.900
11.800

6.825
25
58
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turn


2.8


8.900




5.850
11.700

6.875
25
28
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.0


8.700




5.850
11.700

6.875
27
26
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp & Turn


2.8


8.800




5.800
11.600

6.925
27
4
Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems turnforening


3.0


8.600




5.800
11.600

6.925
27
48
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.5


8.400


0.3

5.800
11.600

6.925
30
25
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp & Turn


2.8


8.750




5.775
11.550

6.950
30
38
Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening


3.5


8.150


0.1

5.775
11.550

6.950
32
27
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum turn


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

6.975
33
67
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

7.025
33
43
Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

7.025
35
6
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turn


2.8


8.550




5.675
11.350

7.050
35
19
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn


3.7


7.650




5.675
11.350

7.050
35
14
Isabella Johansen, HSIL turn


3.7


7.650




5.675
11.350

7.050
38
12
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turn


3.0


8.300




5.650
11.300

7.075
38
30
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.7


7.600




5.650
11.300

7.075
40
60
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.4


8.850




5.625
11.250

7.100
40
5
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turn


2.8


8.450




5.625
11.250

7.100
42
59
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening


2.4


8.900


0.1

5.600
11.200

7.125
43
10
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems turnforening


2.8


8.400


0.1

5.550
11.100

7.175
43
45
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening


3.0


8.100




5.550
11.100

7.175
45
31
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger turnforening


3.5


7.850


0.3

5.525
11.050

7.200
46
1
Caroline Hestnes, Trondhjems turnforening


2.8


8.200




5.500
11.000

7.225
46
21
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL turn


3.5


7.500




5.500
11.000

7.225
46
16
Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn


3.7


7.400


0.1

5.500
11.000

7.225
49
24
Kaja T. Aspelund, DFI Tropp & Turn


2.8


8.150




5.475
10.950

7.250
50
29
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0


8.800




5.400
10.800

7.325
50
3
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems turnforening


3.5


7.400


0.1

5.400
10.800

7.325
52
52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening


2.4


8.350


0.1

5.325
10.650

7.400
53
11
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

7.425
54
33
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


2.0


8.500




5.250
10.500

7.475
55
35
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening


2.8


7.650




5.225
10.450

7.500
55
39
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening


3.5


7.250


0.3

5.225
10.450

7.500
57
40
Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre Turn


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

7.625
58
23
Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn










58
64
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.250


10.650

2
49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

2.1

8.000


10.100

0.550
3
52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

1.9

7.900


9.800

0.850
4
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

2.6

7.150


9.750

0.900
5
63
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.2

8.400


9.600

1.050
6
64
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

2.6

6.800


9.400

1.250
7
50
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

1.6

7.700


9.300

1.350
8
55
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros turn

2.1

7.100


9.200

1.450
9
32
Eira Engh, Nordstrand Tunforening

1.3

7.600


8.900

1.750
10
57
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

1.5

7.200


8.700

1.950
11
67
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.2

7.350


8.550

2.100
11
65
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn

1.6

6.950


8.550

2.100
11
15
Victoria Heggen, HSIL turn

1.7

6.850


8.550

2.100
14
3
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems turnforening

1.3

7.200


8.500

2.150
15
66
Gine Hauglum Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn

1.0

7.350


8.350

2.300
16
59
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

1.2

7.050


8.250

2.400
16
44
Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde Turnforening

2.2

6.050


8.250

2.400
18
35
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening

2.0

6.200


8.200

2.450
19
60
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

1.2

6.900


8.100

2.550
20
62
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.0

7.050


8.050

2.600
20
8
Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turn

1.1

6.950


8.050

2.600
20
53
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

1.1

6.950


8.050

2.600
23
36
Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn

1.3

6.600


7.900

2.750
24
54
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

1.7

6.100


7.800

2.850
25
42
Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde Turnforening

2.1

5.650


7.750

2.900
26
26
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp & Turn

0.9

6.750


7.650

3.000
27
31
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger turnforening

1.0

6.600


7.600

3.050
28
12
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turn

1.3

6.200


7.500

3.150
29
39
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening

1.4

5.950


7.350

3.300
30
43
Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening

0.9

6.400


7.300

3.350
31
34
Nanna Tømte, Elverum turn

1.1

6.050


7.150

3.500
32
38
Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening

0.9

6.150


7.050

3.600
32
23
Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn

1.3

5.750


7.050

3.600
34
11
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening

1.0

6.000


7.000

3.650
34
7
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems turnforening

1.2

5.800


7.000

3.650
36
6
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turn

0.9

5.950


6.850

3.800
37
28
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.2

5.600


6.800

3.850
37
45
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

1.4

5.400


6.800

3.850
39
30
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

1.4

5.350


6.750

3.900
40
5
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turn

0.9

5.650


6.550

4.100
40
19
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn

1.7

4.850


6.550

4.100
42
33
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

0.9

5.550


6.450

4.200
42
29
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

1.4

5.050


6.450

4.200
44
46
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

0.9

5.450


6.350

4.300
44
14
Isabella Johansen, HSIL turn

1.6

4.750


6.350

4.300
46
16
Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn

0.9

5.400


6.300

4.350
46
58
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turn

1.4

4.900


6.300

4.350
48
10
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems turnforening

1.3

4.900


6.200

4.450
49
24
Kaja T. Aspelund, DFI Tropp & Turn

0.8

5.250


6.050

4.600
49
1
Caroline Hestnes, Trondhjems turnforening

1.3

4.750


6.050

4.600
51
20
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn

0.9

5.100


6.000

4.650
52
61
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

2.1

3.850


5.950

4.700
53
4
Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems turnforening

0.8

4.650


5.450

5.200
54
27
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum turn

0.9

7.800

4.0

4.700

5.950
55
41
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening

0.8

7.450

4.0

4.250

6.400
56
18
Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn

0.6

6.150

4.0

2.750

7.900
57
40
Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre Turn

0.7

5.200

4.0

1.900

8.750
58
22
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn

1.2

3.950

4.0

1.150

9.500
59
48
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
63
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.9

8.100


13.000

2
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

7.950


12.250

0.750
3
52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

8.000


12.200

0.800
4
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

7.450


11.350

1.650
5
60
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.1

7.200


11.300

1.700
6
17
Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn

3.6

7.400


11.000

2.000
7
65
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn

3.6

7.350


10.950

2.050
7
49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.8

7.150


10.950

2.050
9
66
Gine Hauglum Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn

3.8

7.100


10.900

2.100
9
57
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.2

6.700


10.900

2.100
11
21
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL turn

3.5

7.300


10.800

2.200
12
64
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.6

7.150


10.750

2.250
13
26
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp & Turn

3.5

7.200


10.700

2.300
13
59
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.7

7.100

0.1

10.700

2.300
15
8
Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turn

2.9

7.700


10.600

2.400
15
31
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger turnforening

3.4

7.200


10.600

2.400
15
35
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening

3.4

7.200


10.600

2.400
18
18
Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.5

7.950


10.450

2.550
19
58
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turn

3.4

6.950


10.350

2.650
20
13
Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.2

7.050


10.250

2.750
20
36
Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn

3.9

6.350


10.250

2.750
20
55
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros turn

4.1

6.150


10.250

2.750
23
54
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

6.000


10.200

2.800
24
11
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening

3.5

6.650


10.150

2.850
25
43
Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening

3.1

7.000


10.100

2.900
26
16
Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn

2.9

7.000


9.900

3.100
26
41
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening

3.2

6.700


9.900

3.100
28
67
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.0

6.800


9.800

3.200
29
20
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn

2.6

7.100


9.700

3.300
29
5
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turn

2.7

7.000


9.700

3.300
29
6
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turn

3.1

6.600


9.700

3.300
29
3
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems turnforening

3.1

6.600


9.700

3.300
33
50
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.9

5.750


9.650

3.350
34
32
Eira Engh, Nordstrand Tunforening

3.4

6.000


9.400

3.600
34
39
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening

3.5

5.900


9.400

3.600
36
22
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

6.350


9.350

3.650
36
15
Victoria Heggen, HSIL turn

3.0

6.350


9.350

3.650
38
61
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.7

5.500


9.200

3.800
39
23
Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.5

7.100

0.5

9.100

3.900
40
12
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turn

2.8

6.150


8.950

4.050
40
62
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.3

5.650


8.950

4.050
42
42
Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde Turnforening

4.0

5.000

0.1

8.900

4.100
43
45
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.3

5.550


8.850

4.150
44
46
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.6

5.150


8.750

4.250
45
34
Nanna Tømte, Elverum turn

3.0

5.700


8.700

4.300
46
33
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.9

5.750


8.650

4.350
47
4
Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.3

5.300


8.600

4.400
48
40
Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre Turn

3.0

5.550


8.550

4.450
48
53
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

3.8

4.750


8.550

4.450
50
30
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.7

5.800


8.500

4.500
51
27
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum turn

3.2

5.250


8.450

4.550
51
38
Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening

3.4

5.050


8.450

4.550
53
14
Isabella Johansen, HSIL turn

3.6

4.750


8.350

4.650
54
28
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn

2.4

5.850


8.250

4.750
55
1
Caroline Hestnes, Trondhjems turnforening

2.8

5.300


8.100

4.900
56
24
Kaja T. Aspelund, DFI Tropp & Turn

3.3

4.750


8.050

4.950
57
25
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp & Turn

3.4

4.350


7.750

5.250
58
29
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.7

4.900


7.600

5.400
59
19
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn

2.4

5.050


7.450

5.550
60
7
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems turnforening

4.2

3.000


7.200

5.800
61
10
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems turnforening

2.3

4.200


6.500

6.500
62
48
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
50
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.2

8.250


12.450

2
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.8

7.400


12.200

0.250
3
63
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.5

7.700

0.1

12.100

0.350
4
49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

7.650


11.550

0.900
5
55
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros turn

4.2

7.250


11.450

1.000
5
57
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.3

7.150


11.450

1.000
7
53
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

7.700


11.400

1.050
8
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

7.450

0.3

11.350

1.100
9
7
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems turnforening

3.4

7.750

0.1

11.050

1.400
10
8
Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turn

3.1

7.900


11.000

1.450
10
61
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.8

7.200


11.000

1.450
12
65
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn

3.1

7.850


10.950

1.500
12
54
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

7.450


10.950

1.500
14
18
Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.2

7.700


10.900

1.550
14
38
Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening

3.4

7.500


10.900

1.550
14
52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.000

0.1

10.900

1.550
17
60
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.1

7.750


10.850

1.600
18
20
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

7.800


10.800

1.650
19
59
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.5

7.550

0.3

10.750

1.700
20
66
Gine Hauglum Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn

3.2

7.500


10.700

1.750
20
67
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.2

7.500


10.700

1.750
22
26
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp & Turn

3.1

7.550


10.650

1.800
22
17
Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn

3.4

7.250


10.650

1.800
22
31
Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger turnforening

3.4

7.250


10.650

1.800
25
11
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening

3.2

7.350


10.550

1.900
25
46
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.4

7.150


10.550

1.900
27
6
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turn

2.7

7.900

0.1

10.500

1.950
28
41
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening

2.8

7.650


10.450

2.000
28
62
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.0

7.450


10.450

2.000
28
36
Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn

3.4

7.050


10.450

2.000
31
12
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turn

2.3

8.050


10.350

2.100
31
58
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turn

3.0

7.350


10.350

2.100
33
22
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn

3.1

7.150


10.250

2.200
34
29
Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.2

8.000


10.200

2.250
34
35
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening

3.1

7.100


10.200

2.250
36
3
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems turnforening

3.0

7.150


10.150

2.300
37
15
Victoria Heggen, HSIL turn

3.0

7.100


10.100

2.350
37
33
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.2

6.900


10.100

2.350
37
14
Isabella Johansen, HSIL turn

3.4

6.700


10.100

2.350
40
30
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.3

6.700


10.000

2.450
41
10
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems turnforening

2.5

7.450


9.950

2.500
41
27
Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum turn

2.9

7.050


9.950

2.500
41
28
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.2

6.750


9.950

2.500
44
32
Eira Engh, Nordstrand Tunforening

3.1

6.800


9.900

2.550
45
13
Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.1

6.750


9.850

2.600
46
5
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turn

2.6

7.200


9.800

2.650
47
1
Caroline Hestnes, Trondhjems turnforening

2.2

7.550


9.750

2.700
48
39
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening

2.7

7.000


9.700

2.750
49
21
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL turn

3.4

6.250


9.650

2.800
50
19
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn

3.0

6.600


9.600

2.850
51
16
Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn

3.1

6.500

0.1

9.500

2.950
52
34
Nanna Tømte, Elverum turn

3.1

6.350


9.450

3.000
53
25
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp & Turn

2.9

6.500


9.400

3.050
54
43
Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening

2.8

6.550


9.350

3.100
55
45
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening

2.1

6.700


8.800

3.650
56
24
Kaja T. Aspelund, DFI Tropp & Turn

2.4

6.100


8.500

3.950
57
40
Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre Turn

2.6

5.450


8.050

4.400
58
4
Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.3

5.200

0.6

7.900

4.550
59
23
Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn




59
48
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening




63
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn




51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening




49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening




50
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening




57
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening




8
Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turn




60
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening




54
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening




59
Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening




26
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp & Turn




67
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn




53
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening




15
Victoria Heggen, HSIL turn




62
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn




35
Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening




3
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems turnforening




58
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turn




20
Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn




6
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turn




11
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening




43
Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening




12
Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turn




46
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




61
Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening




38
Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening




7
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems turnforening




5
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turn




41
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening




39
Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening




16
Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn




28
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn




30
Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




14
Isabella Johansen, HSIL turn




33
Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening




45
Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening




19
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn




18
Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn




10
Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems turnforening




4
Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems turnforening




24
Kaja T. Aspelund, DFI Tropp & Turn




22
Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn




23
Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn




48
Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening





Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:02:23 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL