Back 

NM Junior 2020 Tromsø, 2020-10-24

Junior Kvinner Junior Kvinner Finals Junior Menn Junior Menn Finals Lag Kvinner Lag Menn
Lag Kvinner
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
 
Oslo Turnforening
- Olivia Lazlo Bergem
- Madelen Kringstad Leitner
- Emma Sofie Bøgh
- Scarlett Rennesund
- Marie Rønbeck
37.750
12.300
10.650
12.300
12.050
13.150
30.200
9.750
9.800
8.050
7.800
10.650
35.800
12.250
12.200
8.550
10.200
11.350
34.950
11.350
10.900
11.400
10.950
12.200
138.700
45.650
43.550
40.300
41.000
47.350
0.000
2
 
Nedre Glomma Turn
- Nathalie Andreassen
- Aurora Walen Arnesen
- Hedda Folden
- Amalie Norvang Dalene
- Tilde Myrene
35.850
11.700
12.000
12.150

11.400
27.550
6.800
8.050
9.600
9.400
8.550
33.550
8.250
8.950
13.000
10.750
9.800
33.250
9.950
10.450
12.100

10.700
130.200
36.700
39.450
46.850
20.150
40.450
8.500
3
 
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
- Martine Vik
- Oda Rysjedal
- Mari Irgens
- Lene Teigland
34.250
11.000
11.200
11.250
11.800
25.050
8.700
8.250
8.100
5.950
32.900
10.900
10.700
11.300
9.200
33.300
11.450
10.750
10.850
11.000
125.500
42.050
40.900
41.500
37.950
13.200
4
 
Tromsø Turnforening
- Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal
- Erle Gussiås
- Maria Vendela Haraune
- Jenny Åberg
- Maria Saura Berg
35.900
10.450
12.300
11.400
11.100
12.200
24.750
7.350
4.250
7.300
6.800
10.100
30.950
9.400
9.900
10.100
8.850
10.950
31.700
9.700
10.450
9.350
8.800
11.550
123.300
36.900
36.900
38.150
35.550
44.800
15.400
5
 
Moss Turn
- Signe Wiggen
- Marthe Wiggen
- Annika Hegreberg
- Maia Rodal Eide
- Aja-Fatou Marenah
35.100
11.250
11.350
12.050
11.300
11.700
22.400
6.550
6.850
8.050
7.500
6.300
30.650
9.700
9.700
10.600
8.950
10.350
31.850
9.800
10.500
11.000
10.350
10.350
120.000
37.300
38.400
41.700
38.100
38.700
18.700
6
 
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
- Martine Haaland
- Sophia Kauffmann
- Filippa Mollan
- Hedvig Tørneng
- Guro Nevland
36.850
11.300
10.500
12.400
11.600
12.850
22.500
6.750
6.450
6.350

9.300
27.050
8.500
8.650
8.750

9.650
33.100
10.000
10.100
10.550

12.450
119.500
36.550
35.700
38.050
11.600
44.250
19.200
7
 
Trondhjems turnforening
- Live Rusten Berge
- Guro Ervik Knutsen
- Karoline Søberg
- Johanna Grimsbo
- Annika Bjerkan
34.950
10.800
11.600
12.250
11.100
10.600
22.500
8.500
5.450
7.000
6.200
7.000
28.450
9.700
8.600
7.200
6.500
10.150
31.750
10.150
7.900
11.050
9.950
10.550
117.650
39.150
33.550
37.500
33.750
38.300
21.050
8
 
HSIL turn
- Isabella Johansen
- Victoria Heggen
- Maren Barlund Brevad
- Johanne Barlund Brevad
- Ingrid Haaland-Aas
34.750
11.350
12.050
11.000
11.350
11.000
21.450
6.350
8.550
6.300
6.550

30.050
8.350
9.350
9.900
7.450
10.800
29.850
10.100
10.100
9.500
9.600
9.650
116.100
36.150
40.050
36.700
34.950
31.450
22.600
9
 
Nøtterøy Turn
- Maria Eide Brekka
- Siril Erle Larsen
- Madelen Krystad
- Annika Eskelund
- Sara Karinen
34.250

10.200
12.000
12.050

15.800

2.750
6.000
1.150
7.050
31.150
11.000
10.450
9.700
9.350
9.100
32.350
10.650
10.900
10.800
10.250

113.550
21.650
34.300
38.500
32.800
16.150
25.150
10
 
DFI Tropp & Turn
- Kaja T. Aspelund
- Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet
- Anna F. Vik
34.100
10.950
11.550
11.600
13.700
6.050

7.650
26.500
8.050
7.750
10.700
28.550
8.500
9.400
10.650
102.850
33.550
28.700
40.600
35.850
11
 
Molde Turnforening
- Thea Matilde Vassdal
- Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen
- Erica Liepelt Uran
- Erle Brevik Grudt
22.000
10.450
11.550


24.200
8.200
7.050
7.750
8.250
27.950
10.600
8.450
8.900

21.100
10.200
10.900


95.250
39.450
37.950
16.650
8.250
43.450
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:00:41 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL