Back 

NM Junior 2020 Tromsø, 2020-10-24

Junior Kvinner Junior Kvinner Finals Junior Menn Junior Menn Finals Lag Kvinner Lag Menn
Junior Kvinner Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
56
Marie Rønbeck
Oslo Turnforening
12.225
12.750/11.700
D: 4.0/4.2
E: 8.750/7.500
10.050
D: 3.40
E: 6.650
10.500
D: 3.90
E: 6.600
11.100
D: 4.50
E: 6.600
43.875
VT
12.225
12.750/11.700
D: 4.0/4.2
E: 8.750/7.500
UB
10.050
D: 3.4
E: 6.650
BB
10.500
D: 3.9
E: 6.600
FX
11.100
D: 4.5
E: 6.600
2
63
Hedda Folden
Nedre Glomma Turn
5.500
D: 1.10
E: 8.400
ND: 4.00
12.050
D: 4.90
E: 7.150
11.300
D: 4.50
E: 6.800
28.850
15.025
VT
UB
5.500
D: 1.1
E: 8.400
ND: 4.00
BB
12.050
D: 4.9
E: 7.150
FX
11.300
D: 4.5
E: 6.800
3
50
Guro Nevland
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.750
12.800/12.700
D: 4.1/3.7
E: 8.700/9.000
12.250
D: 4.30
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
25.000
18.875
VT
12.750
12.800/12.700
D: 4.1/3.7
E: 8.700/9.000
UB

BB

FX
12.250
D: 4.3
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
4
52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner
Oslo Turnforening
9.900
D: 1.90
E: 8.000
11.850
D: 4.20
E: 7.650
21.750
22.125
VT
UB
9.900
D: 1.9
E: 8.000
BB
11.850
D: 4.2
E: 7.650
FX

5
49
Maria Saura Berg
Tromsø Turnforening
9.950
D: 2.10
E: 7.850
11.550
D: 3.90
E: 7.650
21.500
22.375
VT
UB
9.950
D: 2.1
E: 7.850
BB

FX
11.550
D: 3.9
E: 7.650
6
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
8.750
D: 2.60
E: 6.150
11.150
D: 4.30
E: 6.850
19.900
23.975
VT
UB
8.750
D: 2.6
E: 6.150
BB
11.150
D: 4.3
E: 6.850
FX

7
66
Gine Hauglum Werner
Holmen Tropp & Turn
12.275
12.400/12.150
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.700/8.650
12.275
31.600
VT
12.275
12.400/12.150
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.700/8.650
UB

BB

FX

8
41
Erle Gussiås
Tromsø Turnforening
12.200
12.300/12.100
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.600
12.200
31.675
VT
12.200
12.300/12.100
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.600
UB

BB

FX

9
53
Emma Sofie Bøgh
Oslo Turnforening
12.150
12.300/12.000
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.500
12.150
31.725
VT
12.150
12.300/12.000
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.600/8.500
UB

BB

FX

10
46
Filippa Mollan
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12.000
12.100/11.900
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.400/8.400
12.000
31.875
VT
12.000
12.100/11.900
D: 3.7/3.5
E: 8.400/8.400
UB

BB

FX

11
57
Martine Vik
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
11.650
D: 4.30
E: 7.450
ND: 0.10
11.650
32.225
VT
UB

BB

FX
11.650
D: 4.3
E: 7.450
ND: 0.10
12
55
Marthe Bjørgen
Nidaros turn
11.500
D: 4.10
E: 7.400
11.500
32.375
VT
UB

BB

FX
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.400
13
60
Mari Irgens
Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening
10.700
D: 3.50
E: 7.200
10.700
33.175
VT
UB

BB
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
FX

14
64
Amalie Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turn
8.850
D: 1.90
E: 6.950
8.850
35.025
VT
UB
8.850
D: 1.9
E: 6.950
BB

FX

15
17
Maria Eide Brekka
Nøtterøy Turn
7.800
D: 3.00
E: 4.800
7.800
36.075
VT
UB

BB
7.800
D: 3.0
E: 4.800
FX

16
65
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp & Turn
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
50
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


4.1
3.7


8.700
9.000



Q
12.750
12.800
12.700

2
66
Gine Hauglum Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn


3.7
3.5


8.700
8.650



Q
12.275
12.400
12.150

0.475
3
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening


4.0
4.2


8.750
7.500



Q
12.225
12.750
11.700

0.525
4
41
Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening


3.7
3.5


8.600
8.600



Q
12.200
12.300
12.100

0.550
5
53
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening


3.7
3.5


8.600
8.500



Q
12.150
12.300
12.000

0.600
6
46
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.7
3.5


8.400
8.400



Q
12.000
12.100
11.900

0.750
7
49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening









q

7
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

6.650

Q
10.050

2
49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

2.1

7.850

Q
9.950

0.100
3
52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

1.9

8.000

Q
9.900

0.150
4
64
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.9

6.950

Q
8.850

1.200
5
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

2.6

6.150

Q
8.750

1.300
6
63
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.1

8.400

4.0
Q
5.500

4.550
7
50
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening



q

7
55
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros turn



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
63
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.9

7.150

Q
12.050

2
52
Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

7.650

Q
11.850

0.200
3
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

6.850

Q
11.150

0.900
4
60
Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

3.5

7.200

Q
10.700

1.350
5
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

6.600

Q
10.500

1.550
6
17
Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

4.800

Q
7.800

4.250
7
65
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn



q

7
49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
50
Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

4.3

8.050

0.1
Q
12.250

2
57
Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening

4.3

7.450

0.1
Q
11.650

0.600
3
49
Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

7.650

Q
11.550

0.700
4
55
Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros turn

4.1

7.400

Q
11.500

0.750
5
63
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.5

6.800

Q
11.300

0.950
6
56
Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

6.600

Q
11.100

1.150
7
53
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening



q

7
51
Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 5:23:27 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL