Back 

NM Junior 2020 Tromsø, 2020-10-24

Junior Kvinner Junior Kvinner Finals Junior Menn Junior Menn Finals Lag Kvinner Lag Menn
Junior Menn Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang
Tromsø Turnforening
13.150
D: 4.8
E: 8.350
11.700
D: 3.70
E: 8.000
12.950
13.550/12.350
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 8.750/9.150
12.400
D: 3.60
E: 8.800
12.050
62.250
FX
13.150
D: 4.8
E: 8.350
PH

SR
11.700
D: 3.7
E: 8.000
VT
12.950
13.550/12.350
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 8.750/9.150
PB
12.400
D: 3.6
E: 8.800
HB
12.050
D: 3.8
E: 8.250
2
30
Sebastian Sponevik
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.300
D: 4.30
E: 7.000
12.000
D: 3.80
E: 8.200
13.000
13.700/12.300
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 8.900/9.100
12.750
D: 3.90
E: 8.850
11.200
60.250
2.000
FX

PH
11.300
D: 4.3
E: 7.000
SR
12.000
D: 3.8
E: 8.200
VT
13.000
13.700/12.300
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 8.900/9.100
PB
12.750
D: 3.9
E: 8.850
HB
11.200
D: 3.5
E: 7.700
3
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset
Elverum turn
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
9.500
D: 3.10
E: 6.400
12.750
D: 4.80
E: 7.950
12.250
D: 3.20
E: 9.050
11.200
58.550
3.700
FX
12.850
D: 4.5
E: 8.350
PH
9.500
D: 3.1
E: 6.400
SR
12.750
D: 4.8
E: 7.950
VT
PB
12.250
D: 3.2
E: 9.050
HB
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
4
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund
Tromsø Turnforening
12.400
D: 4.6
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
11.750
D: 4.20
E: 7.550
11.250
D: 3.60
E: 7.650
11.950
D: 3.40
E: 8.550
9.400
56.750
5.500
FX
12.400
D: 4.6
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
PH
11.750
D: 4.2
E: 7.550
SR
11.250
D: 3.6
E: 7.650
VT
PB
11.950
D: 3.4
E: 8.550
HB
9.400
D: 2.9
E: 6.500
5
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie
Oslo Turnforening
11.550
D: 3.50
E: 8.050
12.700
D: 4.00
E: 8.700
12.150
36.400
25.850
FX

PH
11.550
D: 3.5
E: 8.050
SR
12.700
D: 4.0
E: 8.700
VT
PB

HB
12.150
D: 3.5
E: 8.650
6
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen
Trondhjems turnforening
13.300
D: 4.5
E: 8.800
11.650
24.950
37.300
FX
13.300
D: 4.5
E: 8.800
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
11.650
D: 3.5
E: 8.150
7
16
Christian Stenbakken
Stavanger turnforening
12.550
D: 4.6
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
11.650
12.500/10.800
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.600/8.400
ND: 0.10 / -
24.200
38.050
FX
12.550
D: 4.6
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
PH

SR

VT
11.650
12.500/10.800
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.600/8.400
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB

HB

8
10
Herman Stray Sørensen
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
10.400
D: 3.20
E: 7.200
12.300
D: 3.40
E: 8.900
22.700
39.550
FX

PH
10.400
D: 3.2
E: 7.200
SR

VT
PB
12.300
D: 3.4
E: 8.900
HB

9
34
Philip Hauge
Stavanger turnforening
10.050
D: 3.20
E: 6.850
12.600
12.750/12.450
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.850/9.350
ND: 0.10 / 0.10
22.650
39.600
FX

PH
10.050
D: 3.2
E: 6.850
SR

VT
12.600
12.750/12.450
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.850/9.350
ND: 0.10/0.10
PB

HB

10
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.600
D: 4.1
E: 8.500
12.600
49.650
FX
12.600
D: 4.1
E: 8.500
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

11
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom
Oslo Turnforening
12.350
D: 3.10
E: 9.250
12.350
49.900
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
12.350
D: 3.1
E: 9.250
HB

12
12
Isak Riveland
Sandnes Turnforening
12.100
12.200/12.000
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 9.000/8.800
12.100
50.150
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.100
12.200/12.000
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 9.000/8.800
PB

HB

13
1
Joshua Ifeanyi
Njård
10.950
11.250/10.650
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.850/9.050
10.950
51.300
FX

PH

SR

VT
10.950
11.250/10.650
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.850/9.050
PB

HB

14
6
Olav Elias Roald Holm
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
10.650
D: 2.10
E: 8.850
ND: 0.30
10.650
51.600
FX

PH

SR
10.650
D: 2.1
E: 8.850
ND: 0.30
VT
PB

HB

15
32
Sebastian Dyngeland
Stavanger turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
15
Trym Berge-Johansen
Tromsø Turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen
Tromsø Turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
5
Kasper Berntsen
Nøtterøy Turn
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening

4.5

8.800

Q
13.300

2
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

4.8

8.350

Q
13.150

0.150
3
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

4.5

8.350

Q
12.850

0.450
4
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.500

Q
12.600

0.700
5
16
Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger turnforening

4.6

8.050

0.1
Q
12.550

0.750
6
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

4.6

7.900

0.1
Q
12.400

0.900
7
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim



q

7
34
Philip Hauge, Stavanger turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

4.2

7.550

Q
11.750

2
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

8.050

Q
11.550

0.200
3
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.3

7.000

Q
11.300

0.450
4
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.2

7.200

Q
10.400

1.350
5
34
Philip Hauge, Stavanger turnforening

3.2

6.850

Q
10.050

1.700
6
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

3.1

6.400

Q
9.500

2.250
7
15
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening



q

7
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

4.8

7.950

Q
12.750

2
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.700

Q
12.700

0.050
3
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.8

8.200

Q
12.000

0.750
4
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

3.7

8.000

Q
11.700

1.050
5
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

3.6

7.650

Q
11.250

1.500
6
6
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.1

8.850

0.3
q
10.650

2.100
7
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening



Q

7
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


4.8
3.2


8.900
9.100



Q
13.000
13.700
12.300

2
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening


4.8
3.2


8.750
9.150



Q
12.950
13.550
12.350

0.050
3
34
Philip Hauge, Stavanger turnforening


4.0
3.2


8.850
9.350


0.1
0.1
Q
12.600
12.750
12.450

0.400
4
12
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening


3.2
3.2


9.000
8.800



Q
12.100
12.200
12.000

0.900
5
16
Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger turnforening


4.0
2.4


8.600
8.400


0.1
Q
11.650
12.500
10.800

1.350
6
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård


2.4
1.6


8.850
9.050



Q
10.950
11.250
10.650

2.050
7
19
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening









q

7
5
Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.9

8.850

Q
12.750

2
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

3.6

8.800

Q
12.400

0.350
3
2
Laurits Vambheim Hegbom, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

9.250

Q
12.350

0.400
4
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.4

8.900

Q
12.300

0.450
5
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

3.2

9.050

Q
12.250

0.500
6
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

3.4

8.550

Q
11.950

0.800
7
26
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

7
1
Joshua Ifeanyi, Njård



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

8.650

Q
12.150

2
35
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Tromsø Turnforening

3.8

8.250

Q
12.050

0.100
3
25
Didrik Rotbakken Gundersen, Trondhjems turnforening

3.5

8.150

Q
11.650

0.500
4
33
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum turn

3.4

7.800

Q
11.200

0.950
4
30
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.5

7.700

Q
11.200

0.950
6
31
Iver Oprand Heggelund, Tromsø Turnforening

2.9

6.500

Q
9.400

2.750
7
32
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger turnforening



q

7
10
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 6:49:44 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL