Back 

Gymnaestrada Tampere Telinevoimistelun kilpailut Tampere, 2022-06-08

Back

NTV G-joukkueet

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 300  Tuohimäki Helmi, Tampereen Sisu 47,650
2 217  Viheriäranta Liina, Tampereen Voimistelijat 46,400
3 123  Sylvin Mimi, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 45,600
4 13  Hortling Emma, HIFK Gymnastics 44,450
5 282  Lerstrand Wilma, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 43,650
6 3  Nissinen Katariina, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 43,200
7 293  Ruoppi Maija, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 42,250
8 7  Toivio Kerttu, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 42,200
9 199  Valkeapää Olivia, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat 40,450
10 198  Rossi Pinja, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat 39,850
11 197  Pyyhtiä Peppi, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat 37,550
12 121  Männikkö Nella, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 36,200
13 210  Hiekkataipale Hertta-Sofia, Tampereen Voimistelijat 36,100
14 116  Virko Alexandra, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 35,450
15 110  Kuukasjärvi Miisa, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 35,250
16 200  Asikainen Alisa, Fliku-82 34,300
17 286  Tuomaala Veera, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 34,150
18 102  Hietanen Helmi, V&U-seura Ylivieskan Kuula telinevoim 34,100
19 120  Kossila Ilona, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 33,600
20 285  Nyqvist Laura, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 33,050
21 297  Riekki Jade, Tampereen Sisu 32,900
22 287  Kolehmainen Emilia, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 32,350
23 1  Hokkanen Peppi, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 31,400
24 292  Remes Kiia, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 31,300
25 207  Talvitie Ooda, Fliku-82 30,550
26 284  Numminen Ambika, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 28,250
27 103  Huumo Alisa, V&U-seura Ylivieskan Kuula telinevoim 26,450
28 105  Pääkkö Minea, V&U-seura Ylivieskan Kuula telinevoim 26,400
29 214  Kivikoski Venla, Tampereen Voimistelijat 24,450
30 211  Houhala Aava, Tampereen Voimistelijat 24,000
31 124  Sylvin Nelli, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 23,800
32 115  Seppälä Lumi, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 23,500
32 298  Ruuhonen Fanni, Tampereen Sisu 23,500
34 296  Oikari Moona, Tampereen Sisu 23,400
35 299  Sadeharju Susan, Tampereen Sisu 23,000
36 122  Orava Emmi, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 22,600
37 12  Holmila Ida, HIFK Gymnastics 22,200
38 281  Kumpulainen Iina, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 21,850
39 111  Laine Linda, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 21,700
39 16  Juntikka Marja, HIFK Gymnastics 21,700
41 206  Rönkä Pinja, Fliku-82 21,600
42 108  Jewander Linda, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 21,150
43 294  Ruuskanen Iina, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 20,950
44 18  Lukkarinen Jada, HIFK Gymnastics 20,800
44 202  Harjunpää Anna, Fliku-82 20,800
46 5  Taskinen Liina, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 19,400
47 291  Reinikainen Venla, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 18,800
48 208  Tschesmenski Mimosa, Fliku-82 18,450
49 201  Dahlman Isabella, Fliku-82 18,200
50 101  Haapakoski Noora, V&U-seura Ylivieskan Kuula telinevoim 16,200
51 106  Salmela Halla, V&U-seura Ylivieskan Kuula telinevoim 15,850
52 104  Oja Fiina, V&U-seura Ylivieskan Kuula telinevoim 12,200
53 22  Steiner Lili-Maria, HIFK Gymnastics 11,600
53 213  Kankaala Milja-Elina, Tampereen Voimistelijat 11,600
55 118  Junes Justiina, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 11,500
56 295  Aalto Oona, Tampereen Sisu 11,450
57 109  Kervilä Emma, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 11,350
57 204  Nykänen Emma, Fliku-82 11,350
59 25  Vuokila Sointu, HIFK Gymnastics 11,150
59 21  Sesay Kamilla, HIFK Gymnastics 11,150
61 336  Heikkilä Katriina, Tampereen Sisu 10,900
61 114  Peltoniemi Linnea, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 10,900
63 19  Ojanen Sani, HIFK Gymnastics 10,850
64 215  Naskali Ilona, Tampereen Voimistelijat 10,800
64 289  Muona Aino, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 10,800
66 205  Pennala Robin, Fliku-82 10,750
67 112  Mäkeläinen Lumina, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 10,700
68 212  Kajander Ella, Tampereen Voimistelijat 10,650
69 119  Kokkarinen Hilma, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa 10,600
70 15  Janson Juni, HIFK Gymnastics 10,550
71 288  Kontro Kerttu, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 10,500
72 216  Niilivuo Neela, Tampereen Voimistelijat 10,250
73 209  Harolin Viivi, Tampereen Voimistelijat 10,200
74 320  Saksala Aino, Tampereen Sisu 10,150
74 113  Nikkola Stiina, Pyrkivä Gymnastics 10,150
76 4  Solismaa Silja, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 10,050
77 283  Nikkola Matilda, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 9,800
78 11  Herttua Olivia, HIFK Gymnastics 9,700
79 117  Erätuli Nyyti, Voimisteluseura Keski-Uusimaa
79 107  Haavisto Kia, Pyrkivä Gymnastics
79 290  Pisto Vilma, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat
79 14  Ikäläinen Vilma, HIFK Gymnastics
79 23  Tiessalo Laura, HIFK Gymnastics
79 203  Kumpuoja Iia, Fliku-82
79 6  Taskinen Maija, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79
79 2  Holmila Annika, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79
79 17  Kilpikivi Mette, HIFK Gymnastics
79 20  Sepäntalo Alina, HIFK Gymnastics
79 24  Uski Roosa, HIFK Gymnastics
79 316  Mäkiraatikka Linnea, Tampereen Sisu

Last Update: 5.12.2022 16.17.54