Back 

NM Junior 2020 Tromsø, 2020-10-24

Back

Junior Kvinner

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 56    Marie Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening 47.350
2 63    Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn 46.850
3 51    Olivia Lazlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening 45.650
4 49    Maria Saura Berg, Tromsø Turnforening 44.800
5 50    Guro Nevland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 44.250
6 52    Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening 43.550
7 55    Marthe Bjørgen, Nidaros turn 42.600
8 66    Gine Hauglum Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn 42.500
9 65    Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn 42.150
10 57    Martine Vik, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening 42.050
11   Annika Hegreberg, Moss Turn 41.700
12 60    Mari Irgens, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening 41.500
13 54    Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening 41.000
14 59    Oda Rysjedal, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening 40.900
15 26    Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp & Turn 40.600
15 36    Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 40.600
17 67    Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn 40.450
18 53    Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening 40.300
19 15    Victoria Heggen, HSIL turn 40.050
19 32    Eira Engh, Nordstrand Tunforening 40.050
21 31    Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger turnforening 39.900
22 62    Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn 39.450
22 35    Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening 39.450
24   Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems turnforening 39.150
25 58    Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turn 38.700
26 20    Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn 38.500
27   Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turn 38.400
28 11    Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems turnforening 38.300
29 43    Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening 38.150
30 12    Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turn 38.100
31 46    Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 38.050
32 61    Lene Teigland, Fana-Laksevåg Turnforening 37.950
32 38    Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening 37.950
34   Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems turnforening 37.500
35   Signe Wiggen, Moss Turn 37.300
36 41    Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening 36.900
36 39    Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening 36.900
38 16    Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn 36.700
38 28    Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn 36.700
40 30    Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 36.550
41 34    Nanna Tømte, Elverum turn 36.250
42 14    Isabella Johansen, HSIL turn 36.150
43 33    Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 35.700
44 45    Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 35.550
45 29    Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 35.050
46 19    Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL turn 34.950
47   Caroline Hestnes, Trondhjems turnforening 34.900
48 27    Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum turn 34.600
49 18    Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn 34.300
50 10    Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems turnforening 33.750
51   Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems turnforening 33.550
51 24    Kaja T. Aspelund, DFI Tropp & Turn 33.550
53 22    Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn 32.800
54 21    Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL turn 31.450
55 25    Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp & Turn 28.700
55 40    Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre Turn 28.700
57 17    Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn 21.650
58 64    Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn 20.150
59 13    Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 20.100
60 42    Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde Turnforening 16.650
61 23    Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn 16.150
62 48    Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 11.600
63 44    Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde Turnforening 8.250

Last Update: 6/25/2022 7:18:29 PM