Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
318
Makenzie Grant
Langley Gymnastics Foundation
12.733
13.000/12.466
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.800/8.866
7.566
D: 2.90
E: 7.166
ND: 2.50
14.400
D: 6.80
E: 7.600
16.366
D: 7.90
E: 8.466
51.065
VT
12.733
13.000/12.466
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.800/8.866
UB
7.566
D: 2.9
E: 7.166
ND: 2.50
BB
14.400
D: 6.8
E: 7.600
FX
16.366
D: 7.9
E: 8.466
2
80
Mia Hojgaard
Havnar Fimleikafelag
11.333
11.100/11.566
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 7.900/8.166
12.466
D: 5.00
E: 7.466
13.633
D: 6.90
E: 6.733
13.400
D: 5.20
E: 8.200
50.832
0.233
VT
11.333
11.100/11.566
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 7.900/8.166
UB
12.466
D: 5.0
E: 7.466
BB
13.633
D: 6.9
E: 6.733
FX
13.400
D: 5.2
E: 8.200
3
89
Greta Lindbäck
All Star Gymnastics
11.850
11.700/12.000
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.500/8.600
12.533
D: 4.30
E: 8.233
24.383
26.682
VT
11.850
11.700/12.000
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.500/8.600
UB

BB

FX
12.533
D: 4.3
E: 8.233
4
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu
All Star Gymnastics
10.133
D: 3.20
E: 6.933
12.400
D: 5.20
E: 7.200
22.533
28.532
VT
UB
10.133
D: 3.2
E: 6.933
BB
12.400
D: 5.2
E: 7.200
FX

5
86
Ronja Johannesen
Havnar Fimleikafelag
10.966
11.166/10.766
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.966/8.366
11.466
D: 5.40
E: 6.066
22.432
28.633
VT
10.966
11.166/10.766
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.966/8.366
UB

BB

FX
11.466
D: 5.4
E: 6.066
6
62
Hilma Harjula
Tampereen Voimistelijat
10.166
D: 2.50
E: 7.666
12.100
D: 4.50
E: 7.600
22.266
28.799
VT
UB
10.166
D: 2.5
E: 7.666
BB

FX
12.100
D: 4.5
E: 7.600
7
20
Emilia Andersson
Gefle Gymnastikförening
10.916
11.600/10.233
D: 3.0/3.2
E: 8.600/7.133
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
10.666
D: 5.50
E: 5.166
21.582
29.483
VT
10.916
11.600/10.233
D: 3.0/3.2
E: 8.600/7.133
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB

BB
10.666
D: 5.5
E: 5.166
FX

8
37
Amanda Melander
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
11.033
D: 4.60
E: 6.433
11.033
40.032
VT
UB

BB
11.033
D: 4.6
E: 6.433
FX

9
58
Elsa Hedlund
Hammarbygymnasterna
10.983
11.300/10.666
D: 3.2/2.0
E: 8.200/8.666
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
10.983
40.082
VT
10.983
11.300/10.666
D: 3.2/2.0
E: 8.200/8.666
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB

BB

FX

10
63
Hulda Harjula
Tampereen Voimistelijat
10.700
D: 2.90
E: 7.800
10.700
40.365
VT
UB
10.700
D: 2.9
E: 7.800
BB

FX

11
35
Maja Wold Hedlund
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
10.600
D: 5.10
E: 5.600
ND: 0.10
10.600
40.465
VT
UB

BB
10.600
D: 5.1
E: 5.600
ND: 0.10
FX

11
47
Meya Lindgren Olsson
Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK
10.600
D: 5.10
E: 5.500
10.600
40.465
VT
UB

BB

FX
10.600
D: 5.1
E: 5.500
13
38
Matilda Johannesson
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
8.066
D: 3.50
E: 4.566
8.066
42.999
VT
UB
8.066
D: 3.5
E: 4.566
BB

FX

14
39
Meja Absér Eklöf
Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK
VT
UB

BB

FX

14
33
Stella Wahlberg
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
VT
UB

BB

FX

14
64
Hilla Lukkari
Tampereen Voimistelijat
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
318
Makenzie Grant, Langley Gymnastics Foundation


4.2
3.6


8.800
8.866




Q
12.733
13.000
12.466

2
89
Greta Lindbäck, All Star Gymnastics


3.2
3.4


8.500
8.600




Q
11.850
11.700
12.000

0.883
3
80
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag


3.2
3.4


7.900
8.166




Q
11.333
11.100
11.566

1.400
4
58
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna


3.2
2.0


8.200
8.666



0.1
Q
10.983
11.300
10.666

1.750
5
86
Ronja Johannesen, Havnar Fimleikafelag


3.2
2.4


7.966
8.366




Q
10.966
11.166
10.766

1.767
6
20
Emilia Andersson, Gefle Gymnastikförening


3.0
3.2


8.600
7.133




0.1
Q
10.916
11.600
10.233

1.817
7
33
Stella Wahlberg, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening










q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
80
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.0

7.466


Q
12.466

2
63
Hulda Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

2.9

7.800


Q
10.700

1.766
3
62
Hilma Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

2.5

7.666


Q
10.166

2.300
4
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu, All Star Gymnastics

3.2

6.933


Q
10.133

2.333
5
38
Matilda Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3.5

4.566


Q
8.066

4.400
6
318
Makenzie Grant, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

2.9

7.166


2.5
Q
7.566

4.900
7
20
Emilia Andersson, Gefle Gymnastikförening




q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
318
Makenzie Grant, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

6.8

7.600


Q
14.400

2
80
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

6.9

6.733


Q
13.633

0.767
3
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu, All Star Gymnastics

5.2

7.200


Q
12.400

2.000
4
37
Amanda Melander, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4.6

6.433


Q
11.033

3.367
5
20
Emilia Andersson, Gefle Gymnastikförening

5.5

5.166


Q
10.666

3.734
6
35
Maja Wold Hedlund, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

5.1

5.600


0.1
Q
10.600

3.800
7
89
Greta Lindbäck, All Star Gymnastics




q

7
86
Ronja Johannesen, Havnar Fimleikafelag




q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
318
Makenzie Grant, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

7.9

8.466


Q
16.366

2
80
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.2

8.200


Q
13.400

2.966
3
89
Greta Lindbäck, All Star Gymnastics

4.3

8.233


Q
12.533

3.833
4
62
Hilma Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

4.5

7.600


Q
12.100

4.266
5
86
Ronja Johannesen, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.4

6.066


Q
11.466

4.900
6
47
Meya Lindgren Olsson, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

5.1

5.500


Q
10.600

5.766
7
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu, All Star Gymnastics




q

7
64
Hilla Lukkari, Tampereen Voimistelijat




q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/21/2024 2:50:28 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL