Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
WAG Senior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
168
Nora Hanfelt
GK Motus Salto
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.900/-
10.700
D: 4.00
E: 6.700
11.200
D: 4.10
E: 7.100
11.466
D: 4.00
E: 7.466
45.666
VT
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
10.700
D: 4.0
E: 6.700
BB
11.200
D: 4.1
E: 7.100
FX
11.466
D: 4.0
E: 7.466
2
192
Marija Mihailova
Riga Gymnastics School
12.433
12.433/11.033
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.833/7.633
10.766
D: 3.30
E: 7.466
10.366
D: 4.50
E: 5.966
ND: 0.10
12.000
D: 4.50
E: 7.500
45.565
0.101
VT
12.433
12.433/11.033
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.833/7.633
UB
10.766
D: 3.3
E: 7.466
BB
10.366
D: 4.5
E: 5.966
ND: 0.10
FX
12.000
D: 4.5
E: 7.500
3
220
Anna Sipilä
Tampereen Voimistelijat 1
11.833
11.833/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.433/-
10.100
D: 3.30
E: 6.800
11.833
D: 4.10
E: 7.733
11.733
D: 4.20
E: 7.533
45.499
0.167
VT
11.833
11.833/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
10.100
D: 3.3
E: 6.800
BB
11.833
D: 4.1
E: 7.733
FX
11.733
D: 4.2
E: 7.533
4
237
Cecilie Bergholt
AIG Aalborg 1
12.266
12.266/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.866/-
10.700
D: 3.50
E: 7.200
11.133
D: 3.90
E: 7.233
11.033
D: 3.20
E: 7.833
45.132
0.534
VT
12.266
12.266/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.866/-
UB
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
BB
11.133
D: 3.9
E: 7.233
FX
11.033
D: 3.2
E: 7.833
5
305
Jordanna Phillis
Langley Gymnastics Foundation
12.766
12.766/12.133
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.566/8.533
11.433
D: 3.50
E: 7.933
11.666
D: 3.90
E: 7.766
9.233
D: 3.70
E: 5.833
ND: 0.30
45.098
0.568
VT
12.766
12.766/12.133
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.566/8.533
UB
11.433
D: 3.5
E: 7.933
BB
11.666
D: 3.9
E: 7.766
FX
9.233
D: 3.7
E: 5.833
ND: 0.30
6
191
Anastasija Ananjeva
Riga Gymnastics School
12.066
12.066/11.833
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.466/8.433
9.566
D: 2.70
E: 6.866
10.733
D: 4.80
E: 5.933
12.066
D: 4.40
E: 7.666
44.431
1.235
VT
12.066
12.066/11.833
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.466/8.433
UB
9.566
D: 2.7
E: 6.866
BB
10.733
D: 4.8
E: 5.933
FX
12.066
D: 4.4
E: 7.666
7
255
Vega Odheim Betnér
GF Nikegymnasterna
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.566/-
10.733
D: 3.30
E: 7.433
10.833
D: 3.70
E: 7.133
10.866
D: 3.60
E: 7.266
44.398
1.268
VT
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.566/-
UB
10.733
D: 3.3
E: 7.433
BB
10.833
D: 3.7
E: 7.133
FX
10.866
D: 3.6
E: 7.266
8
198
Maxine Finnberg
Umeå Gymnastikförening
12.033
12.033/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.833/-
10.066
D: 3.40
E: 6.666
11.066
D: 4.30
E: 6.766
11.200
D: 4.20
E: 7.400
ND: 0.40
44.365
1.301
VT
12.033
12.033/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.833/-
UB
10.066
D: 3.4
E: 6.666
BB
11.066
D: 4.3
E: 6.766
FX
11.200
D: 4.2
E: 7.400
ND: 0.40
9
162
Ellen Gakios
All Star Gymnastics 1
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.600/-
10.033
D: 2.60
E: 7.433
11.133
D: 3.30
E: 7.833
11.000
D: 3.60
E: 7.400
44.166
1.500
VT
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
10.033
D: 2.6
E: 7.433
BB
11.133
D: 3.3
E: 7.833
FX
11.000
D: 3.6
E: 7.400
10
244
Lova Folestad
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
11.500
11.500/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.300/-
9.966
D: 2.60
E: 7.366
11.233
D: 3.90
E: 7.333
11.400
D: 3.80
E: 7.600
44.099
1.567
VT
11.500
11.500/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
9.966
D: 2.6
E: 7.366
BB
11.233
D: 3.9
E: 7.333
FX
11.400
D: 3.8
E: 7.600
11
308
Seela Säntti
HIFK Gymnastics
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
9.666
D: 3.20
E: 6.466
10.733
D: 4.10
E: 6.633
11.066
D: 3.50
E: 7.566
43.098
2.568
VT
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
9.666
D: 3.2
E: 6.466
BB
10.733
D: 4.1
E: 6.633
FX
11.066
D: 3.5
E: 7.566
12
173
Dimahndi McCandless
GK Motus Salto
11.733
11.733/10.266
D: 3.4/2.0
E: 8.333/8.366
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
9.233
D: 1.50
E: 7.733
11.033
D: 3.80
E: 7.233
10.933
D: 4.00
E: 6.933
42.932
2.734
VT
11.733
11.733/10.266
D: 3.4/2.0
E: 8.333/8.366
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
9.233
D: 1.5
E: 7.733
BB
11.033
D: 3.8
E: 7.233
FX
10.933
D: 4.0
E: 6.933
13
202
Gine Hauglum-Werner
Holmen Tropp & Turn 1
11.866
11.866/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.466/-
9.700
D: 1.80
E: 7.900
10.066
D: 3.80
E: 6.266
11.100
D: 3.90
E: 7.200
42.732
2.934
VT
11.866
11.866/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.466/-
UB
9.700
D: 1.8
E: 7.900
BB
10.066
D: 3.8
E: 6.266
FX
11.100
D: 3.9
E: 7.200
14
229
Stina Ektrand
Gymnastics Åland
12.133
12.133/10.366
D: 3.4/1.6
E: 8.733/8.766
8.333
D: 1.60
E: 6.733
10.633
D: 4.10
E: 6.533
10.833
D: 3.30
E: 7.533
41.932
3.734
VT
12.133
12.133/10.366
D: 3.4/1.6
E: 8.733/8.766
UB
8.333
D: 1.6
E: 6.733
BB
10.633
D: 4.1
E: 6.533
FX
10.833
D: 3.3
E: 7.533
14
163
Molly Lindell
All Star Gymnastics 1
11.466
11.466/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.466/-
9.833
D: 1.40
E: 8.433
9.800
D: 2.90
E: 6.900
10.833
D: 3.00
E: 7.833
41.932
3.734
VT
11.466
11.466/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.466/-
UB
9.833
D: 1.4
E: 8.433
BB
9.800
D: 2.9
E: 6.900
FX
10.833
D: 3.0
E: 7.833
16
285
Synnøve Kvernes
Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)
11.733
11.733/11.466
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.533/8.366
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
8.000
D: 1.70
E: 6.300
10.700
D: 4.40
E: 6.300
10.866
D: 3.90
E: 7.066
ND: 0.10
41.299
4.367
VT
11.733
11.733/11.466
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.533/8.366
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
8.000
D: 1.7
E: 6.300
BB
10.700
D: 4.4
E: 6.300
FX
10.866
D: 3.9
E: 7.066
ND: 0.10
17
258
Aja Fatou-Marenah
Moss Turnforening 1
12.066
12.066/10.833
D: 3.4/2.4
E: 8.666/8.433
6.300
D: 2.00
E: 4.300
10.700
D: 3.80
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
11.766
D: 4.00
E: 7.766
40.832
4.834
VT
12.066
12.066/10.833
D: 3.4/2.4
E: 8.666/8.433
UB
6.300
D: 2.0
E: 4.300
BB
10.700
D: 3.8
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
FX
11.766
D: 4.0
E: 7.766
18
195
Mikaela Carlsson
GF Gymnos
11.433
11.433/10.366
D: 3.4/2.0
E: 8.033/8.366
8.900
D: 1.00
E: 7.900
9.833
D: 3.20
E: 6.633
9.966
D: 3.10
E: 6.866
40.132
5.534
VT
11.433
11.433/10.366
D: 3.4/2.0
E: 8.033/8.366
UB
8.900
D: 1.0
E: 7.900
BB
9.833
D: 3.2
E: 6.633
FX
9.966
D: 3.1
E: 6.866
18
286
Maren Victoria Heggen
Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)
10.933
10.933/11.566
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 7.833/8.366
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.266
D: 1.80
E: 7.466
9.100
D: 3.50
E: 5.700
ND: 0.10
10.833
D: 4.10
E: 7.033
ND: 0.30
40.132
5.534
VT
10.933
10.933/11.566
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 7.833/8.366
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
9.266
D: 1.8
E: 7.466
BB
9.100
D: 3.5
E: 5.700
ND: 0.10
FX
10.833
D: 4.1
E: 7.033
ND: 0.30
20
174
Sofia Johansson
Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.400/-
8.833
D: 1.00
E: 7.833
11.000
D: 4.60
E: 6.500
ND: 0.10
9.233
D: 3.40
E: 6.133
ND: 0.30
39.866
5.800
VT
10.800
10.800/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.400/-
UB
8.833
D: 1.0
E: 7.833
BB
11.000
D: 4.6
E: 6.500
ND: 0.10
FX
9.233
D: 3.4
E: 6.133
ND: 0.30
21
182
Jóhanna Ýr Óladóttir
Björk 1
12.133
12.133/11.166
D: 3.4/3.6
E: 8.733/7.666
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
9.066
D: 2.40
E: 6.666
8.766
D: 4.20
E: 4.566
9.800
D: 3.90
E: 6.000
ND: 0.10
39.765
5.901
VT
12.133
12.133/11.166
D: 3.4/3.6
E: 8.733/7.666
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
9.066
D: 2.4
E: 6.666
BB
8.766
D: 4.2
E: 4.566
FX
9.800
D: 3.9
E: 6.000
ND: 0.10
22
238
Alberte Bagger Pedersen
AIG Aalborg 1
11.500
11.500/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.200/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.000
D: 1.10
E: 7.900
10.100
D: 3.00
E: 7.100
8.433
D: 2.10
E: 6.333
39.033
6.633
VT
11.500
11.500/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.200/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
9.000
D: 1.1
E: 7.900
BB
10.100
D: 3.0
E: 7.100
FX
8.433
D: 2.1
E: 6.333
23
151
Malene Thunberg
Västerås Gymnastikförening 1
11.000
11.000/10.300
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 7.800/8.700
8.000
D: 1.50
E: 6.500
9.266
D: 3.00
E: 6.266
10.333
D: 3.20
E: 7.133
38.599
7.067
VT
11.000
11.000/10.300
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 7.800/8.700
UB
8.000
D: 1.5
E: 6.500
BB
9.266
D: 3.0
E: 6.266
FX
10.333
D: 3.2
E: 7.133
24
313
Michalina Koperska
MKS Gdańsk
10.900
10.900/11.766
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.000/8.566
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
7.833
D: 2.60
E: 5.233
9.966
D: 3.60
E: 6.366
9.600
D: 3.20
E: 6.400
38.299
7.367
VT
10.900
10.900/11.766
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.000/8.566
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
7.833
D: 2.6
E: 5.233
BB
9.966
D: 3.6
E: 6.366
FX
9.600
D: 3.2
E: 6.400
25
165
Meja Venema Holmgren
All Star Gymnastics 1
10.400
10.400/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 7.400/-
8.500
D: 1.30
E: 7.200
9.366
D: 3.20
E: 6.166
9.866
D: 2.50
E: 7.366
38.132
7.534
VT
10.400
10.400/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 7.400/-
UB
8.500
D: 1.3
E: 7.200
BB
9.366
D: 3.2
E: 6.166
FX
9.866
D: 2.5
E: 7.366
26
252
Filippa Andersson
GF Nikegymnasterna
10.666
10.666/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.266/-
8.366
D: 1.00
E: 7.366
8.700
D: 2.90
E: 5.800
10.266
D: 3.10
E: 7.166
37.998
7.668
VT
10.666
10.666/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.266/-
UB
8.366
D: 1.0
E: 7.366
BB
8.700
D: 2.9
E: 5.800
FX
10.266
D: 3.1
E: 7.166
27
242
Lea Freudlich
AIG Aalborg 2
11.533
11.533/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.133/-
6.666
D: 1.30
E: 5.366
9.200
D: 2.80
E: 6.400
9.366
D: 2.80
E: 6.666
ND: 0.10
36.765
8.901
VT
11.533
11.533/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.133/-
UB
6.666
D: 1.3
E: 5.366
BB
9.200
D: 2.8
E: 6.400
FX
9.366
D: 2.8
E: 6.666
ND: 0.10
28
160
Maia Huynh
Nøtterøy Turn
11.200
11.200/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.100/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
5.700
D: 0.90
E: 4.800
9.233
D: 2.80
E: 6.433
9.200
D: 2.80
E: 6.500
ND: 0.10
35.333
10.333
VT
11.200
11.200/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.100/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
5.700
D: 0.9
E: 4.800
BB
9.233
D: 2.8
E: 6.433
FX
9.200
D: 2.8
E: 6.500
ND: 0.10
29
230
Kajsa Sjöström
Gymnastics Åland
11.366
11.366/11.033
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.166/8.633
3.600
D: 0.70
E: 6.900
ND: 4.00
8.666
D: 3.20
E: 5.466
10.700
D: 3.20
E: 7.500
34.332
11.334
VT
11.366
11.366/11.033
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.166/8.633
UB
3.600
D: 0.7
E: 6.900
ND: 4.00
BB
8.666
D: 3.2
E: 5.466
FX
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
30
287
Ingrid Haaland-Aas
Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)
11.833
11.833/9.866
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 8.633/8.866
ND: 0.00 / 2.00
9.666
D: 3.50
E: 6.166
10.700
D: 3.40
E: 7.500
ND: 0.20
32.199
13.467
VT
11.833
11.833/9.866
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 8.633/8.866
ND: 0.00/2.00
UB

BB
9.666
D: 3.5
E: 6.166
FX
10.700
D: 3.4
E: 7.500
ND: 0.20
31
175
Maja Sandfridsson
Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap
9.466
D: 1.70
E: 7.766
11.133
D: 4.00
E: 7.133
10.833
D: 3.00
E: 7.833
31.432
14.234
VT
UB
9.466
D: 1.7
E: 7.766
BB
11.133
D: 4.0
E: 7.133
FX
10.833
D: 3.0
E: 7.833
32
150
Hanna de Waal
Västerås Gymnastikförening 1
/-
/-
/-
9.500
D: 1.10
E: 8.400
10.266
D: 3.80
E: 6.566
ND: 0.10
11.100
D: 3.30
E: 7.800
30.866
14.800
VT
UB
9.500
D: 1.1
E: 8.400
BB
10.266
D: 3.8
E: 6.566
ND: 0.10
FX
11.100
D: 3.3
E: 7.800
33
155
Ida Ökvist
Västerås Gymnastikförening 1
9.933
9.933/8.566
D: 1.6/2.0
E: 8.333/8.566
ND: 0.00 / 2.00
10.000
D: 3.20
E: 6.800
8.900
D: 3.20
E: 5.700
28.833
16.833
VT
9.933
9.933/8.566
D: 1.6/2.0
E: 8.333/8.566
ND: 0.00/2.00
UB

BB
10.000
D: 3.2
E: 6.800
FX
8.900
D: 3.2
E: 5.700
34
205
Tuva Grøv Revheim
Holmen Tropp & Turn 2
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.400/-
9.800
D: 2.10
E: 7.700
21.400
24.266
VT
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.400/-
UB
9.800
D: 2.1
E: 7.700
BB

FX

35
253
Linnéa Raschperger
GF Nikegymnasterna
5.000
D: 3.20
E: 1.800
8.766
D: 2.60
E: 6.166
13.766
31.900
VT
UB

BB
5.000
D: 3.2
E: 1.800
FX
8.766
D: 2.6
E: 6.166
36
207
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp & Turn 2
9.100
D: 2.50
E: 6.600
9.100
36.566
VT
UB
9.100
D: 2.5
E: 6.600
BB

FX

37
263
Signe Wiggen
Moss Turnforening 1
2.466
D: 1.00
E: 7.966
ND: 6.50
2.466
43.200
VT
UB

BB
2.466
D: 1.0
E: 7.966
ND: 6.50
FX

38
212
Paloma Malavé
Hammarbygymnasterna
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
305
Jordanna Phillis, Langley Gymnastics Foundation


4.2
3.6


8.566
8.533




12.449
12.766
12.133

2
191
Anastasija Ananjeva, Riga Gymnastics School


3.6
3.4


8.466
8.433




11.949
12.066
11.833

0.500
3
192
Marija Mihailova, Riga Gymnastics School


3.6
3.4


8.833
7.633




11.733
12.433
11.033

0.716
4
182
Jóhanna Ýr Óladóttir, Björk 1


3.4
3.6


8.733
7.666



0.1

11.649
12.133
11.166

0.800
5
285
Synnøve Kvernes, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)


3.2
3.2


8.533
8.366



0.1

11.599
11.733
11.466

0.850
6
258
Aja Fatou-Marenah, Moss Turnforening 1


3.4
2.4


8.666
8.433




11.449
12.066
10.833

1.000
7
313
Michalina Koperska, MKS Gdańsk


3.2
3.2


8.000
8.566


0.3

11.333
10.900
11.766

1.116
8
229
Stina Ektrand, Gymnastics Åland


3.4
1.6


8.733
8.766




11.249
12.133
10.366

1.200
8
286
Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)


3.2
3.2


7.833
8.366


0.1

11.249
10.933
11.566

1.200
10
230
Kajsa Sjöström, Gymnastics Åland


3.2
2.4


8.166
8.633




11.199
11.366
11.033

1.250
11
173
Dimahndi McCandless, GK Motus Salto


3.4
2.0


8.333
8.366



0.1

10.999
11.733
10.266

1.450
12
195
Mikaela Carlsson, GF Gymnos


3.4
2.0


8.033
8.366




10.899
11.433
10.366

1.550
13
287
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)


3.2
3.0


8.633
8.866



2.0

10.849
11.833
9.866

1.600
14
151
Malene Thunberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1


3.2
1.6


7.800
8.700




10.650
11.000
10.300

1.799
15
155
Ida Ökvist, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1


1.6
2.0


8.333
8.566



2.0

9.249
9.933
8.566

3.200
16
168
Nora Hanfelt, GK Motus Salto


3.4


8.900




6.150
12.300

6.299
17
237
Cecilie Bergholt, AIG Aalborg 1


3.4


8.866




6.133
12.266

6.316
18
198
Maxine Finnberg, Umeå Gymnastikförening


3.2


8.833




6.016
12.033

6.433
19
162
Ellen Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1


3.4


8.600




6.000
12.000

6.449
20
255
Vega Odheim Betnér, GF Nikegymnasterna


3.4


8.566




5.983
11.966

6.466
21
202
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1


3.4


8.466




5.933
11.866

6.516
22
220
Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1


3.4


8.433




5.916
11.833

6.533
23
308
Seela Säntti, HIFK Gymnastics


3.2


8.433




5.816
11.633

6.633
24
205
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2


3.2


8.400




5.800
11.600

6.649
25
242
Lea Freudlich, AIG Aalborg 2


3.4


8.133




5.766
11.533

6.683
26
244
Lova Folestad, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1


3.2


8.300




5.750
11.500

6.699
26
238
Alberte Bagger Pedersen, AIG Aalborg 1


3.4


8.200


0.1

5.750
11.500

6.699
28
163
Molly Lindell, All Star Gymnastics 1


3.0


8.466




5.733
11.466

6.716
29
160
Maia Huynh, Nøtterøy Turn


3.2


8.100


0.1

5.600
11.200

6.849
30
174
Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap


3.4


7.400




5.400
10.800

7.049
31
252
Filippa Andersson, GF Nikegymnasterna


3.4


7.266




5.333
10.666

7.116
32
165
Meja Venema Holmgren, All Star Gymnastics 1


3.0


7.400




5.200
10.400

7.249
33
150
Hanna de Waal, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1













33
175
Maja Sandfridsson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap










33
207
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2










33
212
Paloma Malavé, Hammarbygymnasterna










33
253
Linnéa Raschperger, GF Nikegymnasterna










33
263
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 1










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
305
Jordanna Phillis, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

3.5

7.933


11.433

2
192
Marija Mihailova, Riga Gymnastics School

3.3

7.466


10.766

0.667
3
255
Vega Odheim Betnér, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.3

7.433


10.733

0.700
4
237
Cecilie Bergholt, AIG Aalborg 1

3.5

7.200


10.700

0.733
4
168
Nora Hanfelt, GK Motus Salto

4.0

6.700


10.700

0.733
6
220
Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

3.3

6.800


10.100

1.333
7
198
Maxine Finnberg, Umeå Gymnastikförening

3.4

6.666


10.066

1.367
8
162
Ellen Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1

2.6

7.433


10.033

1.400
9
244
Lova Folestad, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

2.6

7.366


9.966

1.467
10
163
Molly Lindell, All Star Gymnastics 1

1.4

8.433


9.833

1.600
11
205
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2

2.1

7.700


9.800

1.633
12
202
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

1.8

7.900


9.700

1.733
13
308
Seela Säntti, HIFK Gymnastics

3.2

6.466


9.666

1.767
14
191
Anastasija Ananjeva, Riga Gymnastics School

2.7

6.866


9.566

1.867
15
150
Hanna de Waal, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

1.1

8.400


9.500

1.933
16
175
Maja Sandfridsson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap

1.7

7.766


9.466

1.967
17
286
Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

1.8

7.466


9.266

2.167
18
173
Dimahndi McCandless, GK Motus Salto

1.5

7.733


9.233

2.200
19
207
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2

2.5

6.600


9.100

2.333
20
182
Jóhanna Ýr Óladóttir, Björk 1

2.4

6.666


9.066

2.367
21
238
Alberte Bagger Pedersen, AIG Aalborg 1

1.1

7.900


9.000

2.433
22
195
Mikaela Carlsson, GF Gymnos

1.0

7.900


8.900

2.533
23
174
Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap

1.0

7.833


8.833

2.600
24
165
Meja Venema Holmgren, All Star Gymnastics 1

1.3

7.200


8.500

2.933
25
252
Filippa Andersson, GF Nikegymnasterna

1.0

7.366


8.366

3.067
26
229
Stina Ektrand, Gymnastics Åland

1.6

6.733


8.333

3.100
27
151
Malene Thunberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

1.5

6.500


8.000

3.433
27
285
Synnøve Kvernes, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

1.7

6.300


8.000

3.433
29
313
Michalina Koperska, MKS Gdańsk

2.6

5.233


7.833

3.600
30
242
Lea Freudlich, AIG Aalborg 2

1.3

5.366


6.666

4.767
31
258
Aja Fatou-Marenah, Moss Turnforening 1

2.0

4.300


6.300

5.133
32
160
Maia Huynh, Nøtterøy Turn

0.9

4.800


5.700

5.733
33
230
Kajsa Sjöström, Gymnastics Åland

0.7

6.900

4.0

3.600

7.833
34
287
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)




34
155
Ida Ökvist, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1




34
212
Paloma Malavé, Hammarbygymnasterna




34
253
Linnéa Raschperger, GF Nikegymnasterna




34
263
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 1




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
220
Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

4.1

7.733


11.833

2
305
Jordanna Phillis, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

3.9

7.766


11.666

0.167
3
244
Lova Folestad, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.9

7.333


11.233

0.600
4
168
Nora Hanfelt, GK Motus Salto

4.1

7.100


11.200

0.633
5
162
Ellen Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1

3.3

7.833


11.133

0.700
5
237
Cecilie Bergholt, AIG Aalborg 1

3.9

7.233


11.133

0.700
5
175
Maja Sandfridsson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap

4.0

7.133


11.133

0.700
8
198
Maxine Finnberg, Umeå Gymnastikförening

4.3

6.766


11.066

0.767
9
173
Dimahndi McCandless, GK Motus Salto

3.8

7.233


11.033

0.800
10
174
Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap

4.6

6.500

0.1

11.000

0.833
11
255
Vega Odheim Betnér, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.7

7.133


10.833

1.000
12
308
Seela Säntti, HIFK Gymnastics

4.1

6.633


10.733

1.100
12
191
Anastasija Ananjeva, Riga Gymnastics School

4.8

5.933


10.733

1.100
14
258
Aja Fatou-Marenah, Moss Turnforening 1

3.8

7.000

0.1

10.700

1.133
14
285
Synnøve Kvernes, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

4.4

6.300


10.700

1.133
16
229
Stina Ektrand, Gymnastics Åland

4.1

6.533


10.633

1.200
17
192
Marija Mihailova, Riga Gymnastics School

4.5

5.966

0.1

10.366

1.467
18
150
Hanna de Waal, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.8

6.566

0.1

10.266

1.567
19
238
Alberte Bagger Pedersen, AIG Aalborg 1

3.0

7.100


10.100

1.733
20
202
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

3.8

6.266


10.066

1.767
21
155
Ida Ökvist, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.2

6.800


10.000

1.833
22
313
Michalina Koperska, MKS Gdańsk

3.6

6.366


9.966

1.867
23
195
Mikaela Carlsson, GF Gymnos

3.2

6.633


9.833

2.000
24
163
Molly Lindell, All Star Gymnastics 1

2.9

6.900


9.800

2.033
25
287
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.5

6.166


9.666

2.167
26
165
Meja Venema Holmgren, All Star Gymnastics 1

3.2

6.166


9.366

2.467
27
151
Malene Thunberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.0

6.266


9.266

2.567
28
160
Maia Huynh, Nøtterøy Turn

2.8

6.433


9.233

2.600
29
242
Lea Freudlich, AIG Aalborg 2

2.8

6.400


9.200

2.633
30
286
Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.5

5.700

0.1

9.100

2.733
31
182
Jóhanna Ýr Óladóttir, Björk 1

4.2

4.566


8.766

3.067
32
252
Filippa Andersson, GF Nikegymnasterna

2.9

5.800


8.700

3.133
33
230
Kajsa Sjöström, Gymnastics Åland

3.2

5.466


8.666

3.167
34
253
Linnéa Raschperger, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.2

1.800


5.000

6.833
35
263
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 1

1.0

7.966

6.5

2.466

9.367
36
205
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2




36
207
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2




36
212
Paloma Malavé, Hammarbygymnasterna




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
191
Anastasija Ananjeva, Riga Gymnastics School

4.4

7.666


12.066

2
192
Marija Mihailova, Riga Gymnastics School

4.5

7.500


12.000

0.066
3
258
Aja Fatou-Marenah, Moss Turnforening 1

4.0

7.766


11.766

0.300
4
220
Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

4.2

7.533


11.733

0.333
5
168
Nora Hanfelt, GK Motus Salto

4.0

7.466


11.466

0.600
6
244
Lova Folestad, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.8

7.600


11.400

0.666
7
198
Maxine Finnberg, Umeå Gymnastikförening

4.2

7.400

0.4

11.200

0.866
8
150
Hanna de Waal, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.3

7.800


11.100

0.966
8
202
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

3.9

7.200


11.100

0.966
10
308
Seela Säntti, HIFK Gymnastics

3.5

7.566


11.066

1.000
11
237
Cecilie Bergholt, AIG Aalborg 1

3.2

7.833


11.033

1.033
12
162
Ellen Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1

3.6

7.400


11.000

1.066
13
173
Dimahndi McCandless, GK Motus Salto

4.0

6.933


10.933

1.133
14
255
Vega Odheim Betnér, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.6

7.266


10.866

1.200
14
285
Synnøve Kvernes, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.9

7.066

0.1

10.866

1.200
16
163
Molly Lindell, All Star Gymnastics 1

3.0

7.833


10.833

1.233
16
175
Maja Sandfridsson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap

3.0

7.833


10.833

1.233
16
229
Stina Ektrand, Gymnastics Åland

3.3

7.533


10.833

1.233
16
286
Maren Victoria Heggen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

4.1

7.033

0.3

10.833

1.233
20
287
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.4

7.500

0.2

10.700

1.366
20
230
Kajsa Sjöström, Gymnastics Åland

3.2

7.500


10.700

1.366
22
151
Malene Thunberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.2

7.133


10.333

1.733
23
252
Filippa Andersson, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.1

7.166


10.266

1.800
24
195
Mikaela Carlsson, GF Gymnos

3.1

6.866


9.966

2.100
25
165
Meja Venema Holmgren, All Star Gymnastics 1

2.5

7.366


9.866

2.200
26
182
Jóhanna Ýr Óladóttir, Björk 1

3.9

6.000

0.1

9.800

2.266
27
313
Michalina Koperska, MKS Gdańsk

3.2

6.400


9.600

2.466
28
242
Lea Freudlich, AIG Aalborg 2

2.8

6.666

0.1

9.366

2.700
29
174
Sofia Johansson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap

3.4

6.133

0.3

9.233

2.833
29
305
Jordanna Phillis, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

3.7

5.833

0.3

9.233

2.833
31
160
Maia Huynh, Nøtterøy Turn

2.8

6.500

0.1

9.200

2.866
32
155
Ida Ökvist, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.2

5.700


8.900

3.166
33
253
Linnéa Raschperger, GF Nikegymnasterna

2.6

6.166


8.766

3.300
34
238
Alberte Bagger Pedersen, AIG Aalborg 1

2.1

6.333


8.433

3.633
35
205
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2




35
207
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2




35
212
Paloma Malavé, Hammarbygymnasterna




35
263
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 1




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 11:10:14 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL