Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
MAG Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
549
Janick Brunner
Liestal
13.300
D: 4.7
E: 8.600
12.300
D: 4.50
E: 7.800
13.400
D: 4.20
E: 9.200
12.900
D: 4.70
E: 8.200
12.500
64.400
FX
13.300
D: 4.7
E: 8.600
PH
12.300
D: 4.5
E: 7.800
SR
13.400
D: 4.2
E: 9.200
VT
PB
12.900
D: 4.7
E: 8.200
HB
12.500
D: 4.5
E: 8.000
2
528
Valgard Rainhardsson
Gerpla
13.350
D: 5.3
E: 8.050
13.350
13.350/13.050
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.550/9.050
12.000
D: 4.80
E: 7.200
12.550
51.250
13.150
FX
13.350
D: 5.3
E: 8.050
PH

SR

VT
13.350
13.350/13.050
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.550/9.050
PB
12.000
D: 4.8
E: 7.200
HB
12.550
D: 4.6
E: 7.950
3
520
Karl Idesjö
HG
13.350
D: 4.60
E: 8.750
13.850
D: 5.70
E: 8.150
12.700
39.900
24.500
FX

PH

SR
13.350
D: 4.6
E: 8.750
VT
PB
13.850
D: 5.7
E: 8.150
HB
12.700
D: 4.9
E: 7.800
4
504
Silas Fricker
KVKSo
12.900
D: 4.10
E: 8.800
12.450
D: 4.30
E: 8.150
12.200
37.550
26.850
FX

PH

SR
12.900
D: 4.1
E: 8.800
VT
PB
12.450
D: 4.3
E: 8.150
HB
12.200
D: 3.9
E: 8.300
5
550
Jonas Munsch
Liestal
13.000
D: 4.30
E: 8.700
12.650
25.650
38.750
FX

PH

SR
13.000
D: 4.3
E: 8.700
VT
PB

HB
12.650
D: 4.3
E: 8.350
6
522
William Sundell
HG
13.300
D: 5.80
E: 7.500
12.050
D: 3.80
E: 8.250
25.350
39.050
FX

PH
13.300
D: 5.8
E: 7.500
SR

VT
PB
12.050
D: 3.8
E: 8.250
HB

7
553
Joakim Lenberg
M/S
11.050
D: 4.70
E: 6.350
12.400
D: 4.10
E: 8.300
23.450
40.950
FX

PH
11.050
D: 4.7
E: 6.350
SR

VT
PB
12.400
D: 4.1
E: 8.300
HB

8
565
Luka Bojan
Slo. GF
14.550
D: 5.50
E: 9.050
14.550
49.850
FX

PH

SR
14.550
D: 5.5
E: 9.050
VT
PB

HB

9
512
Filip Lidbeck
HFG
14.400
D: 5.7
E: 8.700
14.400
50.000
FX
14.400
D: 5.7
E: 8.700
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

10
563
Nikolaj Bozic
Slo. GF
13.750
D: 5.8
E: 7.950
13.750
50.650
FX
13.750
D: 5.8
E: 7.950
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

11
534
Ricards Plate
Riga GS
13.600
D: 5.1
E: 8.500
13.600
50.800
FX
13.600
D: 5.1
E: 8.500
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

12
513
Vilgot Hyll
HFG
13.450
13.450/12.950
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.750/9.050
ND: 0.10 / 0.10
13.450
50.950
FX

PH

SR

VT
13.450
13.450/12.950
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.750/9.050
ND: 0.10/0.10
PB

HB

13
543
Beno Kunst
Sokol
13.350
13.350/13.050
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.650/9.050
ND: 0.10 / -
13.350
51.050
FX

PH

SR

VT
13.350
13.350/13.050
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.650/9.050
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB

HB

14
546
Olof Antti
Lulegym.
13.300
13.300/11.650
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.500/7.950
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
13.300
51.100
FX

PH

SR

VT
13.300
13.300/11.650
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.500/7.950
ND: 0.00/0.30
PB

HB

14
564
Grogor Rakovic
Slo. GF
13.300
D: 5.00
E: 8.300
13.300
51.100
FX

PH
13.300
D: 5.0
E: 8.300
SR

VT
PB

HB

16
536
Leevi Makkonen
Esboon T.
13.200
13.200/12.950
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.500/8.950
ND: 0.10 / -
13.200
51.200
FX

PH

SR

VT
13.200
13.200/12.950
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.500/8.950
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB

HB

17
529
August Ingi Davidsson
Gerpla
13.050
D: 4.40
E: 8.650
13.050
51.350
FX

PH

SR
13.050
D: 4.4
E: 8.650
VT
PB

HB

17
541
David Rumbutis
ASG
13.050
D: 5.50
E: 7.550
13.050
51.350
FX

PH
13.050
D: 5.5
E: 7.550
SR

VT
PB

HB

17
521
Kim Wanström
HG
13.050
D: 5.7
E: 7.350
13.050
51.350
FX
13.050
D: 5.7
E: 7.350
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

20
545
Emil Espling
Lulegym.
12.600
12.600/12.950
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 8.600/8.550
12.600
51.800
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.600
12.600/12.950
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 8.600/8.550
PB

HB

21
551
Benaja Munsch
Liestal
12.050
D: 3.30
E: 8.750
12.050
52.350
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
12.050
D: 3.3
E: 8.750
HB

21
542
Jon Sig. Gunnarsson
ASG
12.050
D: 5.10
E: 6.950
12.050
52.350
FX

PH

SR
12.050
D: 5.1
E: 6.950
VT
PB

HB

23
537
Emil Woivalin
Esboon T.
11.850
D: 4.7
E: 7.150
11.850
52.550
FX
11.850
D: 4.7
E: 7.150
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

24
505
Ian Staubitzer
KVKSo
11.600
11.600
52.800
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
11.600
D: 3.8
E: 7.800
25
533
Viktor Jarmakovs
Riga GS
10.800
D: 4.50
E: 6.300
10.800
53.600
FX

PH
10.800
D: 4.5
E: 6.300
SR

VT
PB

HB

26
507
Allesandro Signorini
KVKSo
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

26
554
Luis Il-Sung Melander
M/S
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

26
532
Martin Bjarni Gudmundsson
Gerpla
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

26
477
Jonathan Smith
Göteb. T
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

26
544
Marcus Stenberg
Lulegym.
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
512
Filip Lidbeck, HFG

5.7

8.700

Q
14.400

2
563
Nikolaj Bozic, Slo. GF

5.8

7.950

Q
13.750

0.650
3
534
Ricards Plate, Riga GS

5.1

8.500

Q
13.600

0.800
4
528
Valgard Rainhardsson, Gerpla

5.3

8.050

Q
13.350

1.050
5
549
Janick Brunner, Liestal

4.7

8.600

Q
13.300

1.100
6
521
Kim Wanström, HG

5.7

7.350

Q
13.050

1.350
7
537
Emil Woivalin, Esboon T.

4.7

7.150

Q
11.850

2.550
8
477
Jonathan Smith, Göteb. T



q

8
504
Silas Fricker, KVKSo



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
564
Grogor Rakovic, Slo. GF

5.0

8.300

Q
13.300

1
522
William Sundell, HG

5.8

7.500

Q
13.300

3
541
David Rumbutis, ASG

5.5

7.550

Q
13.050

0.250
4
549
Janick Brunner, Liestal

4.5

7.800

Q
12.300

1.000
5
553
Joakim Lenberg, M/S

4.7

6.350

Q
11.050

2.250
6
533
Viktor Jarmakovs, Riga GS

4.5

6.300

Q
10.800

2.500
7
505
Ian Staubitzer, KVKSo



q

7
534
Ricards Plate, Riga GS



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
565
Luka Bojan, Slo. GF

5.5

9.050

Q
14.550

2
549
Janick Brunner, Liestal

4.2

9.200

Q
13.400

1.150
3
520
Karl Idesjö, HG

4.6

8.750

Q
13.350

1.200
4
529
August Ingi Davidsson, Gerpla

4.4

8.650

Q
13.050

1.500
5
550
Jonas Munsch, Liestal

4.3

8.700

Q
13.000

1.550
6
504
Silas Fricker, KVKSo

4.1

8.800

Q
12.900

1.650
7
542
Jon Sig. Gunnarsson, ASG

5.1

6.950

Q
12.050

2.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
513
Vilgot Hyll, HFG


4.8
4.0


8.750
9.050


0.1
0.1
Q
13.200
13.450
12.950

1
543
Beno Kunst, Sokol


4.8
4.0


8.650
9.050


0.1
Q
13.200
13.350
13.050

1
528
Valgard Rainhardsson, Gerpla


4.8
4.0


8.550
9.050



Q
13.200
13.350
13.050

4
536
Leevi Makkonen, Esboon T.


4.8
4.0


8.500
8.950


0.1
Q
13.075
13.200
12.950

0.125
5
545
Emil Espling, Lulegym.


4.0
4.4


8.600
8.550



Q
12.775
12.600
12.950

0.425
6
546
Olof Antti, Lulegym.


4.8
4.0


8.500
7.950



0.3
Q
12.475
13.300
11.650

0.725
7
551
Benaja Munsch, Liestal









q

7
532
Martin Bjarni Gudmundsson, Gerpla









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
520
Karl Idesjö, HG

5.7

8.150

Q
13.850

2
549
Janick Brunner, Liestal

4.7

8.200

Q
12.900

0.950
3
504
Silas Fricker, KVKSo

4.3

8.150

Q
12.450

1.400
4
553
Joakim Lenberg, M/S

4.1

8.300

Q
12.400

1.450
5
551
Benaja Munsch, Liestal

3.3

8.750

Q
12.050

1.800
5
522
William Sundell, HG

3.8

8.250

Q
12.050

1.800
7
528
Valgard Rainhardsson, Gerpla

4.8

7.200

Q
12.000

1.850
8
507
Allesandro Signorini, KVKSo



q

8
512
Filip Lidbeck, HFG



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
520
Karl Idesjö, HG

4.9

7.800

Q
12.700

2
550
Jonas Munsch, Liestal

4.3

8.350

Q
12.650

0.050
3
528
Valgard Rainhardsson, Gerpla

4.6

7.950

Q
12.550

0.150
4
549
Janick Brunner, Liestal

4.5

8.000

Q
12.500

0.200
5
504
Silas Fricker, KVKSo

3.9

8.300

Q
12.200

0.500
6
505
Ian Staubitzer, KVKSo

3.8

7.800

Q
11.600

1.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 11:53:18 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL