Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
WAG Junior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
306
Selena Gonzales
Langley Gymnastics Foundation
11.666
11.666/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.466/-
11.366
D: 4.50
E: 6.866
10.400
D: 4.10
E: 6.300
10.600
D: 4.20
E: 6.700
ND: 0.30
44.032
VT
11.666
11.666/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.466/-
UB
11.366
D: 4.5
E: 6.866
BB
10.400
D: 4.1
E: 6.300
FX
10.600
D: 4.2
E: 6.700
ND: 0.30
2
245
Emmy Malmberg
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
11.700
D: 4.30
E: 7.400
10.566
D: 3.60
E: 6.966
9.866
D: 3.60
E: 6.366
ND: 0.10
43.765
0.267
VT
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
11.700
D: 4.3
E: 7.400
BB
10.566
D: 3.6
E: 6.966
FX
9.866
D: 3.6
E: 6.366
ND: 0.10
3
241
Maria Hebbelstrup
AIG Aalborg 1
11.266
11.266/11.800
D: 3.6/3.0
E: 7.966/8.800
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
10.033
D: 1.30
E: 8.733
10.766
D: 4.00
E: 6.766
11.666
D: 3.90
E: 7.766
43.731
0.301
VT
11.266
11.266/11.800
D: 3.6/3.0
E: 7.966/8.800
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
10.033
D: 1.3
E: 8.733
BB
10.766
D: 4.0
E: 6.766
FX
11.666
D: 3.9
E: 7.766
4
170
Li Vinnerborg
GK Motus Salto
12.066
12.066/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.866/-
9.266
D: 1.40
E: 7.866
11.266
D: 3.70
E: 7.566
10.900
D: 2.80
E: 8.100
43.498
0.534
VT
12.066
12.066/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.866/-
UB
9.266
D: 1.4
E: 7.866
BB
11.266
D: 3.7
E: 7.566
FX
10.900
D: 2.8
E: 8.100
5
204
Mathilde Rækken
Holmen Tropp & Turn 1
11.233
11.233/11.333
D: 3.0/3.4
E: 8.233/7.933
9.200
D: 1.10
E: 8.100
11.600
D: 4.10
E: 7.500
10.900
D: 3.60
E: 7.300
42.933
1.099
VT
11.233
11.233/11.333
D: 3.0/3.4
E: 8.233/7.933
UB
9.200
D: 1.1
E: 8.100
BB
11.600
D: 4.1
E: 7.500
FX
10.900
D: 3.6
E: 7.300
6
223
Viivi Harolin
Tampereen Voimistelijat 1
12.033
12.033/11.866
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.633/8.666
9.833
D: 1.40
E: 8.433
10.266
D: 3.70
E: 6.566
10.766
D: 3.30
E: 7.466
42.898
1.134
VT
12.033
12.033/11.866
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.633/8.666
UB
9.833
D: 1.4
E: 8.433
BB
10.266
D: 3.7
E: 6.566
FX
10.766
D: 3.3
E: 7.466
7
293
Rakel Sara Petursdottir
Gerpla
10.833
10.833/12.200
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 7.233/8.800
9.700
D: 3.40
E: 6.300
10.700
D: 4.20
E: 6.500
11.566
D: 3.80
E: 7.766
42.799
1.233
VT
10.833
10.833/12.200
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 7.233/8.800
UB
9.700
D: 3.4
E: 6.300
BB
10.700
D: 4.2
E: 6.500
FX
11.566
D: 3.8
E: 7.766
8
153
Maja Gustavsson
Västerås Gymnastikförening 1
12.200
12.200/11.933
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.800/8.733
9.266
D: 1.50
E: 7.766
10.266
D: 3.30
E: 6.966
10.933
D: 3.20
E: 7.733
42.665
1.367
VT
12.200
12.200/11.933
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.800/8.733
UB
9.266
D: 1.5
E: 7.766
BB
10.266
D: 3.3
E: 6.966
FX
10.933
D: 3.2
E: 7.733
9
276
Þóranna Sveinsdóttir
Stjarnan Iceland 1
11.133
11.133/11.700
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 7.733/8.500
10.066
D: 2.10
E: 7.966
10.233
D: 4.50
E: 5.733
11.200
D: 3.60
E: 7.600
42.632
1.400
VT
11.133
11.133/11.700
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 7.733/8.500
UB
10.066
D: 2.1
E: 7.966
BB
10.233
D: 4.5
E: 5.733
FX
11.200
D: 3.6
E: 7.600
10
254
Liv Winterqvist
GF Nikegymnasterna
11.866
11.866/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.666/-
9.733
D: 1.90
E: 7.833
10.166
D: 3.00
E: 7.166
10.633
D: 3.40
E: 7.233
42.398
1.634
VT
11.866
11.866/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.666/-
UB
9.733
D: 1.9
E: 7.833
BB
10.166
D: 3.0
E: 7.166
FX
10.633
D: 3.4
E: 7.233
11
310
Juni Janson
HIFK Gymnastics
11.800
11.800/11.566
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.400/8.366
10.266
D: 2.20
E: 8.066
9.066
D: 2.70
E: 6.366
10.800
D: 3.10
E: 7.700
41.932
2.100
VT
11.800
11.800/11.566
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.400/8.366
UB
10.266
D: 2.2
E: 8.066
BB
9.066
D: 2.7
E: 6.366
FX
10.800
D: 3.1
E: 7.700
12
312
Emma Hortling
HIFK Gymnastics
11.433
11.433/10.400
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.033/7.200
8.866
D: 1.10
E: 7.766
11.133
D: 3.90
E: 7.233
10.200
D: 3.30
E: 6.900
41.632
2.400
VT
11.433
11.433/10.400
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.033/7.200
UB
8.866
D: 1.1
E: 7.766
BB
11.133
D: 3.9
E: 7.233
FX
10.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.900
13
309
Sani Ojanen
HIFK Gymnastics
11.700
11.700/11.400
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 8.500/8.400
9.366
D: 1.90
E: 7.466
9.433
D: 3.20
E: 6.233
11.100
D: 3.30
E: 7.800
41.599
2.433
VT
11.700
11.700/11.400
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 8.500/8.400
UB
9.366
D: 1.9
E: 7.466
BB
9.433
D: 3.2
E: 6.233
FX
11.100
D: 3.3
E: 7.800
14
161
Julia Gakios
All Star Gymnastics 1
11.366
11.366/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.266/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.766
D: 1.30
E: 8.466
9.100
D: 3.80
E: 5.300
11.000
D: 2.90
E: 8.100
41.232
2.800
VT
11.366
11.366/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.266/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
9.766
D: 1.3
E: 8.466
BB
9.100
D: 3.8
E: 5.300
FX
11.000
D: 2.9
E: 8.100
14
190
Lea Hammer
Oslo Turnforening
11.933
11.933/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.533/-
9.466
D: 2.00
E: 7.466
9.933
D: 3.30
E: 6.633
9.900
D: 3.30
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
41.232
2.800
VT
11.933
11.933/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.533/-
UB
9.466
D: 2.0
E: 7.466
BB
9.933
D: 3.3
E: 6.633
FX
9.900
D: 3.3
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
16
316
Sigurrós Ásta Þórisdóttir
Stjarnan Iceland 1
12.233
12.233/11.933
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 9.033/8.933
7.966
D: 1.60
E: 6.366
9.166
D: 4.10
E: 5.066
11.833
D: 3.60
E: 8.233
41.198
2.834
VT
12.233
12.233/11.933
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 9.033/8.933
UB
7.966
D: 1.6
E: 6.366
BB
9.166
D: 4.1
E: 5.066
FX
11.833
D: 3.6
E: 8.233
16
225
Nelli Pelttari
Tampereen Voimistelijat 2
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.766/-
9.366
D: 1.20
E: 8.166
8.000
D: 2.90
E: 5.100
11.866
D: 3.80
E: 8.066
41.198
2.834
VT
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.766/-
UB
9.366
D: 1.2
E: 8.166
BB
8.000
D: 2.9
E: 5.100
FX
11.866
D: 3.8
E: 8.066
18
302
Viktorija Ponomarjova
Daugavpils sporta skola
10.133
10.133/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.533/-
9.966
D: 1.50
E: 8.466
10.266
D: 3.40
E: 6.866
10.766
D: 3.10
E: 7.666
41.131
2.901
VT
10.133
10.133/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.533/-
UB
9.966
D: 1.5
E: 8.466
BB
10.266
D: 3.4
E: 6.866
FX
10.766
D: 3.1
E: 7.666
19
154
Tilda Persson
Västerås Gymnastikförening 1
12.033
12.033/11.900
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.633/8.700
8.933
D: 1.00
E: 7.933
9.766
D: 3.10
E: 6.666
10.300
D: 2.70
E: 7.600
41.032
3.000
VT
12.033
12.033/11.900
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.633/8.700
UB
8.933
D: 1.0
E: 7.933
BB
9.766
D: 3.1
E: 6.666
FX
10.300
D: 2.7
E: 7.600
20
246
Olivia Dahlborg
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 2
10.000
10.000/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.400/-
10.500
D: 2.70
E: 7.800
10.033
D: 2.80
E: 7.233
10.433
D: 2.80
E: 7.633
40.966
3.066
VT
10.000
10.000/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.400/-
UB
10.500
D: 2.7
E: 7.800
BB
10.033
D: 2.8
E: 7.233
FX
10.433
D: 2.8
E: 7.633
21
221
Hertta-Sofia Hiekkataipale
Tampereen Voimistelijat 1
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.566/-
9.433
D: 2.20
E: 7.233
9.466
D: 4.00
E: 5.466
9.966
D: 4.10
E: 6.166
ND: 0.30
40.831
3.201
VT
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.566/-
UB
9.433
D: 2.2
E: 7.233
BB
9.466
D: 4.0
E: 5.466
FX
9.966
D: 4.1
E: 6.166
ND: 0.30
22
181
Hildur Arna Hilmarsdóttir
Björk 1
12.066
12.066/11.666
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.666/8.466
8.100
D: 1.40
E: 6.700
10.000
D: 3.80
E: 6.200
10.500
D: 3.90
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
40.666
3.366
VT
12.066
12.066/11.666
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.666/8.466
UB
8.100
D: 1.4
E: 6.700
BB
10.000
D: 3.8
E: 6.200
FX
10.500
D: 3.9
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
22
224
Aava Houhala
Tampereen Voimistelijat 2
10.200
10.200/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.600/-
8.900
D: 1.30
E: 7.600
10.700
D: 3.80
E: 6.900
10.866
D: 3.40
E: 7.466
40.666
3.366
VT
10.200
10.200/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
8.900
D: 1.3
E: 7.600
BB
10.700
D: 3.8
E: 6.900
FX
10.866
D: 3.4
E: 7.466
24
203
Alexandra Ore
Holmen Tropp & Turn 1
11.400
11.400/11.500
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.100/8.300
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.733
D: 3.00
E: 5.733
8.466
D: 4.20
E: 4.266
11.833
D: 3.90
E: 7.933
40.432
3.600
VT
11.400
11.400/11.500
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.100/8.300
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.733
D: 3.0
E: 5.733
BB
8.466
D: 4.2
E: 4.266
FX
11.833
D: 3.9
E: 7.933
25
239
Andrea Sørensen
AIG Aalborg 1
11.766
11.766/11.800
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.366/8.600
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
9.666
D: 3.90
E: 5.766
8.966
D: 3.30
E: 5.766
ND: 0.10
40.398
3.634
VT
11.766
11.766/11.800
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.366/8.600
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
9.666
D: 3.9
E: 5.766
FX
8.966
D: 3.3
E: 5.766
ND: 0.10
26
277
Katla María Geirsdóttir
Stjarnan Iceland 1
11.866
11.866/11.133
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.466/7.933
8.033
D: 2.00
E: 6.033
9.700
D: 4.20
E: 5.600
ND: 0.10
10.700
D: 3.10
E: 7.600
40.299
3.733
VT
11.866
11.866/11.133
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.466/7.933
UB
8.033
D: 2.0
E: 6.033
BB
9.700
D: 4.2
E: 5.600
ND: 0.10
FX
10.700
D: 3.1
E: 7.600
27
194
Margarita Konstantinovica
Riga Gymnastics School
11.866
11.866/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.666/-
8.300
D: 1.10
E: 7.200
8.633
D: 3.40
E: 5.233
11.200
D: 3.40
E: 7.800
39.999
4.033
VT
11.866
11.866/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.666/-
UB
8.300
D: 1.1
E: 7.200
BB
8.633
D: 3.4
E: 5.233
FX
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
28
289
Elsa Kallevig
Njård Turn
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
8.766
D: 1.20
E: 7.566
10.333
D: 3.00
E: 7.333
10.133
D: 3.10
E: 7.033
39.832
4.200
VT
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
8.766
D: 1.2
E: 7.566
BB
10.333
D: 3.0
E: 7.333
FX
10.133
D: 3.1
E: 7.033
29
88
Amélie Huldén
All Star Gymnastics 2
11.666
11.666/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.466/-
9.266
D: 1.50
E: 7.766
8.500
D: 2.90
E: 5.600
10.333
D: 2.90
E: 7.433
39.765
4.267
VT
11.666
11.666/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.466/-
UB
9.266
D: 1.5
E: 7.766
BB
8.500
D: 2.9
E: 5.600
FX
10.333
D: 2.9
E: 7.433
30
222
Liina Viheriäranta
Tampereen Voimistelijat 1
11.533
11.533/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.133/-
7.700
D: 1.20
E: 6.500
9.566
D: 4.20
E: 5.366
10.900
D: 4.00
E: 6.900
39.699
4.333
VT
11.533
11.533/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.133/-
UB
7.700
D: 1.2
E: 6.500
BB
9.566
D: 4.2
E: 5.366
FX
10.900
D: 4.0
E: 6.900
31
294
Hekla Hakonardottir
Gerpla
11.300
11.300/11.533
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 8.100/8.533
8.000
D: 0.90
E: 7.100
10.200
D: 3.40
E: 6.900
ND: 0.10
10.133
D: 2.90
E: 7.333
ND: 0.10
39.633
4.399
VT
11.300
11.300/11.533
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 8.100/8.533
UB
8.000
D: 0.9
E: 7.100
BB
10.200
D: 3.4
E: 6.900
ND: 0.10
FX
10.133
D: 2.9
E: 7.333
ND: 0.10
32
250
Alva Lindén
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
11.766
11.766/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.766/-
7.800
D: 1.10
E: 6.700
9.800
D: 3.20
E: 6.600
10.200
D: 3.00
E: 7.200
39.566
4.466
VT
11.766
11.766/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.766/-
UB
7.800
D: 1.1
E: 6.700
BB
9.800
D: 3.2
E: 6.600
FX
10.200
D: 3.0
E: 7.200
33
240
Josefine Bech Aagaard
AIG Aalborg 1
10.100
10.100/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.500/-
9.333
D: 1.20
E: 8.133
10.400
D: 2.90
E: 7.500
9.433
D: 2.50
E: 6.933
39.266
4.766
VT
10.100
10.100/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
9.333
D: 1.2
E: 8.133
BB
10.400
D: 2.9
E: 7.500
FX
9.433
D: 2.5
E: 6.933
34
158
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund
Nøtterøy Turn 1
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.600/-
7.933
D: 0.90
E: 7.033
9.700
D: 3.30
E: 6.400
9.800
D: 2.90
E: 6.900
39.233
4.799
VT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
7.933
D: 0.9
E: 7.033
BB
9.700
D: 3.3
E: 6.400
FX
9.800
D: 2.9
E: 6.900
35
231
Nova Lundsten
Gymnastics Åland
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.600/-
6.933
D: 1.10
E: 5.833
10.433
D: 3.40
E: 7.033
10.033
D: 3.40
E: 6.633
39.199
4.833
VT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
6.933
D: 1.1
E: 5.833
BB
10.433
D: 3.4
E: 7.033
FX
10.033
D: 3.4
E: 6.633
36
197
Maja Rhodin
Umeå Gymnastikförening
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.500/-
6.166
D: 2.50
E: 4.166
ND: 0.50
11.300
D: 4.10
E: 7.200
9.500
D: 4.20
E: 5.300
38.666
5.366
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
6.166
D: 2.5
E: 4.166
ND: 0.50
BB
11.300
D: 4.1
E: 7.200
FX
9.500
D: 4.2
E: 5.300
37
159
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar
Nøtterøy Turn 1
11.700
11.700/9.900
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.300/7.000
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
7.600
D: 1.00
E: 6.600
9.100
D: 3.10
E: 6.000
10.166
D: 3.30
E: 6.866
38.566
5.466
VT
11.700
11.700/9.900
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.300/7.000
ND: 0.00/0.30
UB
7.600
D: 1.0
E: 6.600
BB
9.100
D: 3.1
E: 6.000
FX
10.166
D: 3.3
E: 6.866
38
259
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss Turnforening 1
9.833
9.833/11.000
D: 3.0/2.4
E: 6.833/8.600
8.000
D: 1.00
E: 7.000
9.866
D: 3.00
E: 6.866
10.733
D: 3.30
E: 7.433
38.432
5.600
VT
9.833
9.833/11.000
D: 3.0/2.4
E: 6.833/8.600
UB
8.000
D: 1.0
E: 7.000
BB
9.866
D: 3.0
E: 6.866
FX
10.733
D: 3.3
E: 7.433
39
275
Joy Rohrer
NKL Liestal
10.933
10.933/10.266
D: 3.4/1.6
E: 7.833/8.666
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
8.133
D: 2.40
E: 5.733
8.933
D: 4.20
E: 4.833
ND: 0.10
10.333
D: 3.30
E: 7.033
38.332
5.700
VT
10.933
10.933/10.266
D: 3.4/1.6
E: 7.833/8.666
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
8.133
D: 2.4
E: 5.733
BB
8.933
D: 4.2
E: 4.833
ND: 0.10
FX
10.333
D: 3.3
E: 7.033
40
291
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase
Njård Turn
10.766
10.766/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.366/-
8.566
D: 1.00
E: 7.566
9.233
D: 2.90
E: 6.333
9.733
D: 2.90
E: 6.833
38.298
5.734
VT
10.766
10.766/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.366/-
UB
8.566
D: 1.0
E: 7.566
BB
9.233
D: 2.9
E: 6.333
FX
9.733
D: 2.9
E: 6.833
41
296
Solny Inga Hilmarsdottir
Gerpla
11.233
11.233/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.133/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.800
D: 1.40
E: 6.400
9.166
D: 3.60
E: 5.566
10.033
D: 3.00
E: 7.033
38.232
5.800
VT
11.233
11.233/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.133/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.800
D: 1.4
E: 6.400
BB
9.166
D: 3.6
E: 5.566
FX
10.033
D: 3.0
E: 7.033
42
243
Linnea Pless
AIG Aalborg 2
12.100
12.100/12.066
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.500/8.666
7.700
D: 1.40
E: 6.300
8.833
D: 2.90
E: 5.933
9.566
D: 2.90
E: 6.666
38.199
5.833
VT
12.100
12.100/12.066
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.500/8.666
UB
7.700
D: 1.4
E: 6.300
BB
8.833
D: 2.9
E: 5.933
FX
9.566
D: 2.9
E: 6.666
43
232
Edit Virta
Gymnastics Åland
12.000
12.000/12.066
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.600/8.866
5.833
D: 1.40
E: 4.433
10.000
D: 3.10
E: 6.900
10.266
D: 3.00
E: 7.266
38.099
5.933
VT
12.000
12.000/12.066
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.600/8.866
UB
5.833
D: 1.4
E: 4.433
BB
10.000
D: 3.1
E: 6.900
FX
10.266
D: 3.0
E: 7.266
44
314
Roksana Foniok
MKS Gdańsk
11.900
11.900/10.400
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.700/8.800
6.633
D: 1.30
E: 5.333
8.700
D: 3.70
E: 5.100
ND: 0.10
10.566
D: 3.40
E: 7.166
37.799
6.233
VT
11.900
11.900/10.400
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.700/8.800
UB
6.633
D: 1.3
E: 5.333
BB
8.700
D: 3.7
E: 5.100
ND: 0.10
FX
10.566
D: 3.4
E: 7.166
45
292
Victoria Canales
Njård Turn
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.300/-
8.166
D: 1.00
E: 7.166
9.066
D: 2.40
E: 6.666
9.866
D: 2.70
E: 7.166
37.798
6.234
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
8.166
D: 1.0
E: 7.166
BB
9.066
D: 2.4
E: 6.666
FX
9.866
D: 2.7
E: 7.166
46
261
Tuva Hild Hansen
Moss Turnforening 1
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
7.533
D: 1.50
E: 6.033
9.166
D: 3.10
E: 6.066
10.233
D: 2.90
E: 7.333
37.532
6.500
VT
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
7.533
D: 1.5
E: 6.033
BB
9.166
D: 3.1
E: 6.066
FX
10.233
D: 2.9
E: 7.333
47
279
Kolbrún Eva Hólmarsdóttir
Stjarnan Iceland 1
12.066
12.066/12.100
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.666/8.900
4.600
D: 0.90
E: 7.700
ND: 4.00
9.033
D: 4.00
E: 5.033
11.633
D: 3.60
E: 8.033
37.332
6.700
VT
12.066
12.066/12.100
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.666/8.900
UB
4.600
D: 0.9
E: 7.700
ND: 4.00
BB
9.033
D: 4.0
E: 5.033
FX
11.633
D: 3.6
E: 8.033
48
278
Eva Ívarsdóttir
Stjarnan Iceland 1
11.666
11.666/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.466/-
7.033
D: 1.00
E: 6.033
8.400
D: 4.00
E: 4.500
ND: 0.10
9.866
D: 3.30
E: 6.566
36.965
7.067
VT
11.666
11.666/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.466/-
UB
7.033
D: 1.0
E: 6.033
BB
8.400
D: 4.0
E: 4.500
ND: 0.10
FX
9.866
D: 3.3
E: 6.566
49
208
Chloé Ragell
Hammarbygymnasterna 1
10.933
10.933/10.566
D: 3.2/2.0
E: 7.833/8.566
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.933
D: 1.10
E: 6.833
8.800
D: 3.10
E: 5.700
9.200
D: 2.90
E: 6.300
36.866
7.166
VT
10.933
10.933/10.566
D: 3.2/2.0
E: 7.833/8.566
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.933
D: 1.1
E: 6.833
BB
8.800
D: 3.1
E: 5.700
FX
9.200
D: 2.9
E: 6.300
50
157
Nora Ariya Gjertsen
Nøtterøy Turn 1
11.366
11.366/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.166/-
6.300
D: 0.90
E: 5.400
9.833
D: 2.50
E: 7.333
9.166
D: 2.70
E: 6.466
36.665
7.367
VT
11.366
11.366/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.166/-
UB
6.300
D: 0.9
E: 5.400
BB
9.833
D: 2.5
E: 7.333
FX
9.166
D: 2.7
E: 6.466
51
164
Alicia Eklund
All Star Gymnastics 1
11.900
11.900/11.700
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.500/8.500
4.866
D: 1.40
E: 7.466
ND: 4.00
9.266
D: 3.30
E: 6.066
ND: 0.10
10.533
D: 3.70
E: 6.833
36.565
7.467
VT
11.900
11.900/11.700
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.500/8.500
UB
4.866
D: 1.4
E: 7.466
ND: 4.00
BB
9.266
D: 3.3
E: 6.066
ND: 0.10
FX
10.533
D: 3.7
E: 6.833
52
315
Kornelia Tarnawska
MKS Gdańsk
10.333
10.333/11.366
D: 1.6/3.2
E: 8.733/8.266
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
7.933
D: 1.20
E: 6.733
8.800
D: 4.00
E: 4.800
9.133
D: 3.30
E: 5.833
36.199
7.833
VT
10.333
10.333/11.366
D: 1.6/3.2
E: 8.733/8.266
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
7.933
D: 1.2
E: 6.733
BB
8.800
D: 4.0
E: 4.800
FX
9.133
D: 3.3
E: 5.833
53
226
Alisa Elo
Tampereen Voimistelijat 2
10.266
10.266/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.666/-
6.900
D: 1.20
E: 5.700
8.400
D: 3.00
E: 5.400
10.533
D: 3.00
E: 7.533
36.099
7.933
VT
10.266
10.266/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.666/-
UB
6.900
D: 1.2
E: 5.700
BB
8.400
D: 3.0
E: 5.400
FX
10.533
D: 3.0
E: 7.533
54
284
Julie Skau Sivertsen
Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)
10.700
10.700/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.500/-
5.300
D: 1.10
E: 4.200
9.966
D: 3.30
E: 6.666
10.066
D: 3.80
E: 6.266
36.032
8.000
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.500/-
UB
5.300
D: 1.1
E: 4.200
BB
9.966
D: 3.3
E: 6.666
FX
10.066
D: 3.8
E: 6.266
55
317
Alina Purvena
Riga Gymnastics School
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.200/-
6.633
D: 1.00
E: 5.633
8.133
D: 2.40
E: 5.733
9.566
D: 3.20
E: 6.366
35.932
8.100
VT
11.600
11.600/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
6.633
D: 1.0
E: 5.633
BB
8.133
D: 2.4
E: 5.733
FX
9.566
D: 3.2
E: 6.366
56
178
Carmen Ósk Guðlaugsdóttir
Björk 1
10.333
10.333/10.933
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.233/8.533
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
5.866
D: 1.00
E: 4.866
9.766
D: 3.20
E: 6.566
9.633
D: 3.00
E: 6.633
35.598
8.434
VT
10.333
10.333/10.933
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.233/8.533
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
5.866
D: 1.0
E: 4.866
BB
9.766
D: 3.2
E: 6.566
FX
9.633
D: 3.0
E: 6.633
57
262
Tuva Westgaard Holther
Moss Turnforening 1
10.966
10.966/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.566/-
5.633
D: 0.90
E: 4.733
8.700
D: 3.10
E: 5.600
10.033
D: 2.30
E: 7.833
ND: 0.10
35.332
8.700
VT
10.966
10.966/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.566/-
UB
5.633
D: 0.9
E: 4.733
BB
8.700
D: 3.1
E: 5.600
FX
10.033
D: 2.3
E: 7.833
ND: 0.10
58
186
Regína Von Jónsdóttir
Björk 1
10.966
10.966/11.600
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 7.866/8.400
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
7.500
D: 1.40
E: 6.100
6.600
D: 3.00
E: 3.600
9.466
D: 3.00
E: 6.466
34.532
9.500
VT
10.966
10.966/11.600
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 7.866/8.400
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
7.500
D: 1.4
E: 6.100
BB
6.600
D: 3.0
E: 3.600
FX
9.466
D: 3.0
E: 6.466
59
288
Olivia Sand
Njård Turn
10.866
10.866/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.466/-
4.133
D: 1.30
E: 6.833
ND: 4.00
9.066
D: 3.20
E: 5.866
10.333
D: 2.90
E: 7.433
34.398
9.634
VT
10.866
10.866/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.466/-
UB
4.133
D: 1.3
E: 6.833
ND: 4.00
BB
9.066
D: 3.2
E: 5.866
FX
10.333
D: 2.9
E: 7.433
60
297
Isabella Maack Robertsdottir
Gerpla
11.766
11.766/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.466/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
2.266
D: 0.80
E: 5.466
ND: 4.00
9.600
D: 2.80
E: 6.800
10.366
D: 3.10
E: 7.266
33.998
10.034
VT
11.766
11.766/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.466/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
2.266
D: 0.8
E: 5.466
ND: 4.00
BB
9.600
D: 2.8
E: 6.800
FX
10.366
D: 3.1
E: 7.266
61
290
Leah-Isabell Jacobsen-Dale
Njård Turn
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.600/-
4.300
D: 1.30
E: 7.000
ND: 4.00
8.566
D: 2.90
E: 5.666
10.000
D: 3.10
E: 6.900
33.866
10.166
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
4.300
D: 1.3
E: 7.000
ND: 4.00
BB
8.566
D: 2.9
E: 5.666
FX
10.000
D: 3.1
E: 6.900
62
184
Karítas Katla Guðlaugsdóttir
Björk 2
11.066
11.066/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.966/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
6.833
D: 1.40
E: 5.433
7.033
D: 3.20
E: 3.833
8.566
D: 2.60
E: 5.966
33.498
10.534
VT
11.066
11.066/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.966/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
6.833
D: 1.4
E: 5.433
BB
7.033
D: 3.2
E: 3.833
FX
8.566
D: 2.6
E: 5.966
63
211
Emmi Sköld Christiansen
Hammarbygymnasterna 1
10.933
10.933/10.166
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.533/8.566
5.900
D: 0.90
E: 5.000
8.066
D: 2.00
E: 6.066
8.066
D: 2.10
E: 5.966
32.965
11.067
VT
10.933
10.933/10.166
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.533/8.566
UB
5.900
D: 0.9
E: 5.000
BB
8.066
D: 2.0
E: 6.066
FX
8.066
D: 2.1
E: 5.966
64
295
Anita Eik Davidsdottir
Gerpla
9.733
9.733/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 6.833/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
4.066
D: 1.30
E: 6.766
ND: 4.00
8.900
D: 3.10
E: 5.800
9.433
D: 2.80
E: 6.633
32.132
11.900
VT
9.733
9.733/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 6.833/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
4.066
D: 1.3
E: 6.766
ND: 4.00
BB
8.900
D: 3.1
E: 5.800
FX
9.433
D: 2.8
E: 6.633
65
185
Máney Líf Magnúsdóttir
Björk 2
9.066
9.066/11.466
D: 1.6/3.2
E: 7.566/8.266
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.133
D: 1.40
E: 5.733
6.766
D: 2.30
E: 4.466
9.100
D: 2.90
E: 6.200
32.065
11.967
VT
9.066
9.066/11.466
D: 1.6/3.2
E: 7.566/8.266
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.133
D: 1.4
E: 5.733
BB
6.766
D: 2.3
E: 4.466
FX
9.100
D: 2.9
E: 6.200
66
251
Alba Strandlund
GF Nikegymnasterna
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
2.133
D: 0.80
E: 5.333
ND: 4.00
8.766
D: 2.60
E: 6.166
9.400
D: 3.00
E: 6.400
31.932
12.100
VT
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
2.133
D: 0.8
E: 5.333
ND: 4.00
BB
8.766
D: 2.6
E: 6.166
FX
9.400
D: 3.0
E: 6.400
67
209
Elsa Hedlund
Hammarbygymnasterna 1
11.733
11.733/10.833
D: 3.2/2.0
E: 8.533/8.833
3.266
D: 0.80
E: 6.466
ND: 4.00
7.400
D: 3.30
E: 4.100
9.400
D: 2.70
E: 6.700
31.799
12.233
VT
11.733
11.733/10.833
D: 3.2/2.0
E: 8.533/8.833
UB
3.266
D: 0.8
E: 6.466
ND: 4.00
BB
7.400
D: 3.3
E: 4.100
FX
9.400
D: 2.7
E: 6.700
68
300
Berglind Edda Birkisdottir
Gerpla
10.933
10.933/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.533/-
10.500
D: 3.40
E: 7.100
10.300
D: 3.50
E: 6.800
31.733
12.299
VT
10.933
10.933/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.533/-
UB

BB
10.500
D: 3.4
E: 7.100
FX
10.300
D: 3.5
E: 6.800
69
273
Natalie Helle-Jonsson
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.766
10.766/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.366/-
5.700
D: 0.80
E: 4.900
6.833
D: 1.90
E: 4.933
7.966
D: 2.70
E: 5.266
31.265
12.767
VT
10.766
10.766/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.366/-
UB
5.700
D: 0.8
E: 4.900
BB
6.833
D: 1.9
E: 4.933
FX
7.966
D: 2.7
E: 5.266
70
179
Guðlaug Emma Erlingsdóttir
Björk 2
11.466
11.466/10.333
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.066/7.233
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
2.366
D: 0.80
E: 5.566
ND: 4.00
8.500
D: 3.30
E: 5.300
ND: 0.10
8.466
D: 2.90
E: 5.566
30.798
13.234
VT
11.466
11.466/10.333
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.066/7.233
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
2.366
D: 0.8
E: 5.566
ND: 4.00
BB
8.500
D: 3.3
E: 5.300
ND: 0.10
FX
8.466
D: 2.9
E: 5.566
71
274
Lieve van der Most
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.300/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
1.066
D: 0.60
E: 4.466
ND: 4.00
7.200
D: 2.70
E: 4.500
9.500
D: 2.80
E: 6.700
28.366
15.666
VT
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.300/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
1.066
D: 0.6
E: 4.466
ND: 4.00
BB
7.200
D: 2.7
E: 4.500
FX
9.500
D: 2.8
E: 6.700
72
177
Aleksandra Ewa Grzywa
Björk 2
11.833
11.833/10.433
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.633/8.833
7.733
D: 2.90
E: 4.833
8.300
D: 2.70
E: 5.600
27.866
16.166
VT
11.833
11.833/10.433
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.633/8.833
UB

BB
7.733
D: 2.9
E: 4.833
FX
8.300
D: 2.7
E: 5.600
73
266
Astri Akselsen
Moss Turnforening 2
10.266
10.266/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.866/-
8.166
D: 2.60
E: 5.566
9.000
D: 2.00
E: 7.000
27.432
16.600
VT
10.266
10.266/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.866/-
UB

BB
8.166
D: 2.6
E: 5.566
FX
9.000
D: 2.0
E: 7.000
74
206
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen
Holmen Tropp & Turn 2
10.966
10.966/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.566/-
8.033
D: 1.10
E: 6.933
8.266
D: 3.00
E: 5.266
27.265
16.767
VT
10.966
10.966/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.566/-
UB
8.033
D: 1.1
E: 6.933
BB

FX
8.266
D: 3.0
E: 5.266
75
183
Karitas Hildur Björnsdóttir
Björk 1
10.966
10.966/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.866/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.400
D: 1.50
E: 6.900
7.533
D: 3.00
E: 4.533
26.899
17.133
VT
10.966
10.966/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.866/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.400
D: 1.5
E: 6.900
BB
7.533
D: 3.0
E: 4.533
FX

76
210
Beatrice Bell
Hammarbygymnasterna 1
10.033
10.033/9.733
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.433/8.133
1.166
D: 0.70
E: 4.466
ND: 4.00
7.633
D: 1.90
E: 5.733
7.433
D: 1.90
E: 5.533
26.265
17.767
VT
10.033
10.033/9.733
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.433/8.133
UB
1.166
D: 0.7
E: 4.466
ND: 4.00
BB
7.633
D: 1.9
E: 5.733
FX
7.433
D: 1.9
E: 5.533
77
180
Helena Nguyen
Björk 2
9.933
9.933/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.333/-
6.733
D: 3.00
E: 3.733
9.366
D: 2.80
E: 6.566
26.032
18.000
VT
9.933
9.933/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.333/-
UB

BB
6.733
D: 3.0
E: 3.733
FX
9.366
D: 2.8
E: 6.566
78
257
Kamilla Badmajeva
Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool
9.933
9.933/9.566
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.333/7.966
3.600
D: 0.60
E: 7.000
ND: 4.00
5.233
D: 2.00
E: 3.233
7.033
D: 2.20
E: 4.833
25.799
18.233
VT
9.933
9.933/9.566
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.333/7.966
UB
3.600
D: 0.6
E: 7.000
ND: 4.00
BB
5.233
D: 2.0
E: 3.233
FX
7.033
D: 2.2
E: 4.833
79
213
Nora Norum Sandøy
Nidaros turn 1
12.033
12.033/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.833/-
7.833
D: 1.40
E: 6.433
19.866
24.166
VT
12.033
12.033/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.833/-
UB
7.833
D: 1.4
E: 6.433
BB

FX

80
282
Steinunn Kamilla Kristjánsdóttir
Stjarnan Iceland 2
8.066
D: 3.10
E: 4.966
9.733
D: 2.80
E: 6.933
17.799
26.233
VT
UB

BB
8.066
D: 3.1
E: 4.966
FX
9.733
D: 2.8
E: 6.933
81
156
Mille Therese Hedberg
Nøtterøy Turn 1
6.366
D: 1.00
E: 5.366
8.633
D: 3.00
E: 5.633
14.999
29.033
VT
UB
6.366
D: 1.0
E: 5.366
BB
8.633
D: 3.0
E: 5.633
FX

82
218
Milla Sofie Wemundstad Kristiansen
Nidaros turn 2
9.900
D: 2.60
E: 7.300
9.900
34.132
VT
UB

BB

FX
9.900
D: 2.6
E: 7.300
83
196
Viivi Åkerdahl
Umeå Gymnastikförening
8.966
D: 2.10
E: 6.866
8.966
35.066
VT
UB
8.966
D: 2.1
E: 6.866
BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
316
Sigurrós Ásta Þórisdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1


3.2
3.0


9.033
8.933




12.083
12.233
11.933

1
279
Kolbrún Eva Hólmarsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1


3.4
3.2


8.666
8.900




12.083
12.066
12.100

1
243
Linnea Pless, AIG Aalborg 2


3.6
3.4


8.500
8.666




12.083
12.100
12.066

4
153
Maja Gustavsson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1


3.4
3.2


8.800
8.733




12.066
12.200
11.933

0.017
5
232
Edit Virta, Gymnastics Åland


3.4
3.2


8.600
8.866




12.033
12.000
12.066

0.050
6
154
Tilda Persson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1


3.4
3.2


8.633
8.700




11.966
12.033
11.900

0.117
7
223
Viivi Harolin, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1


3.4
3.2


8.633
8.666




11.949
12.033
11.866

0.134
8
181
Hildur Arna Hilmarsdóttir, Björk 1


3.4
3.2


8.666
8.466




11.866
12.066
11.666

0.217
9
164
Alicia Eklund, All Star Gymnastics 1


3.4
3.2


8.500
8.500




11.800
11.900
11.700

0.283
10
239
Andrea Sørensen, AIG Aalborg 1


3.4
3.2


8.366
8.600




11.783
11.766
11.800

0.300
11
310
Juni Janson, HIFK Gymnastics


3.4
3.2


8.400
8.366




11.683
11.800
11.566

0.400
12
309
Sani Ojanen, HIFK Gymnastics


3.2
3.0


8.500
8.400




11.550
11.700
11.400

0.533
13
241
Maria Hebbelstrup, AIG Aalborg 1


3.6
3.0


7.966
8.800


0.3

11.533
11.266
11.800

0.550
14
293
Rakel Sara Petursdottir, Gerpla


3.6
3.4


7.233
8.800




11.516
10.833
12.200

0.567
15
277
Katla María Geirsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1


3.4
3.2


8.466
7.933




11.499
11.866
11.133

0.584
16
203
Alexandra Ore, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1


3.4
3.2


8.100
8.300


0.1

11.450
11.400
11.500

0.633
17
276
Þóranna Sveinsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1


3.4
3.2


7.733
8.500




11.416
11.133
11.700

0.667
17
294
Hekla Hakonardottir, Gerpla


3.2
3.0


8.100
8.533




11.416
11.300
11.533

0.667
19
209
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna 1


3.2
2.0


8.533
8.833




11.283
11.733
10.833

0.800
19
186
Regína Von Jónsdóttir, Björk 1


3.4
3.2


7.866
8.400


0.3

11.283
10.966
11.600

0.800
19
204
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1


3.0
3.4


8.233
7.933




11.283
11.233
11.333

0.800
22
314
Roksana Foniok, MKS Gdańsk


3.2
1.6


8.700
8.800




11.150
11.900
10.400

0.933
23
177
Aleksandra Ewa Grzywa, Björk 2


3.2
1.6


8.633
8.833




11.133
11.833
10.433

0.950
24
312
Emma Hortling, HIFK Gymnastics


3.4
3.2


8.033
7.200




10.916
11.433
10.400

1.167
25
179
Guðlaug Emma Erlingsdóttir, Björk 2


3.4
3.2


8.066
7.233



0.1

10.899
11.466
10.333

1.184
26
315
Kornelia Tarnawska, MKS Gdańsk


1.6
3.2


8.733
8.266



0.1

10.849
10.333
11.366

1.234
27
159
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn 1


3.4
3.2


8.300
7.000



0.3

10.800
11.700
9.900

1.283
28
208
Chloé Ragell, Hammarbygymnasterna 1


3.2
2.0


7.833
8.566


0.1

10.749
10.933
10.566

1.334
29
178
Carmen Ósk Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 1


3.2
2.4


7.233
8.533


0.1

10.633
10.333
10.933

1.450
30
275
Joy Rohrer, NKL Liestal


3.4
1.6


7.833
8.666


0.3

10.599
10.933
10.266

1.484
31
211
Emmi Sköld Christiansen, Hammarbygymnasterna 1


2.4
1.6


8.533
8.566




10.549
10.933
10.166

1.534
32
259
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening 1


3.0
2.4


6.833
8.600




10.416
9.833
11.000

1.667
33
185
Máney Líf Magnúsdóttir, Björk 2


1.6
3.2


7.566
8.266


0.1

10.266
9.066
11.466

1.817
34
210
Beatrice Bell, Hammarbygymnasterna 1


1.6
1.6


8.433
8.133




9.883
10.033
9.733

2.200
35
257
Kamilla Badmajeva, Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool


1.6
1.6


8.333
7.966




9.749
9.933
9.566

2.334
36
170
Li Vinnerborg, GK Motus Salto


3.2


8.866




6.033
12.066

6.050
37
213
Nora Norum Sandøy, Nidaros turn 1


3.2


8.833




6.016
12.033

6.067
38
225
Nelli Pelttari, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2


3.2


8.766




5.983
11.966

6.100
38
221
Hertta-Sofia Hiekkataipale, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1


3.4


8.566




5.983
11.966

6.100
40
190
Lea Hammer, Oslo Turnforening


3.4


8.533




5.966
11.933

6.117
41
194
Margarita Konstantinovica, Riga Gymnastics School


3.2


8.666




5.933
11.866

6.150
41
254
Liv Winterqvist, GF Nikegymnasterna


3.2


8.666




5.933
11.866

6.150
43
158
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn 1


3.2


8.600




5.900
11.800

6.183
43
231
Nova Lundsten, Gymnastics Åland


3.2


8.600




5.900
11.800

6.183
45
250
Alva Lindén, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1


3.0


8.766




5.883
11.766

6.200
45
297
Isabella Maack Robertsdottir, Gerpla


3.4


8.466


0.1

5.883
11.766

6.200
47
197
Maja Rhodin, Umeå Gymnastikförening


3.2


8.500




5.850
11.700

6.233
48
306
Selena Gonzales, Langley Gymnastics Foundation


3.2


8.466




5.833
11.666

6.250
48
278
Eva Ívarsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1


3.2


8.466




5.833
11.666

6.250
48
88
Amélie Huldén, All Star Gymnastics 2


3.2


8.466




5.833
11.666

6.250
51
251
Alba Strandlund, GF Nikegymnasterna


3.2


8.433




5.816
11.633

6.267
51
245
Emmy Malmberg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1


3.2


8.433




5.816
11.633

6.267
53
317
Alina Purvena, Riga Gymnastics School


3.4


8.200




5.800
11.600

6.283
54
222
Liina Viheriäranta, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1


3.4


8.133




5.766
11.533

6.317
55
161
Julia Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1


3.2


8.266


0.1

5.683
11.366

6.400
55
157
Nora Ariya Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn 1


3.2


8.166




5.683
11.366

6.400
57
296
Solny Inga Hilmarsdottir, Gerpla


3.2


8.133


0.1

5.616
11.233

6.467
58
184
Karítas Katla Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 2


3.2


7.966


0.1

5.533
11.066

6.550
59
290
Leah-Isabell Jacobsen-Dale, Njård Turn


2.4


8.600




5.500
11.000

6.583
60
206
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2


2.4


8.566




5.483
10.966

6.600
60
262
Tuva Westgaard Holther, Moss Turnforening 1


2.4


8.566




5.483
10.966

6.600
60
183
Karitas Hildur Björnsdóttir, Björk 1


3.2


7.866


0.1

5.483
10.966

6.600
63
300
Berglind Edda Birkisdottir, Gerpla


3.4


7.533




5.466
10.933

6.617
64
288
Olivia Sand, Njård Turn


2.4


8.466




5.433
10.866

6.650
65
273
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.4


8.366




5.383
10.766

6.700
65
291
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård Turn


2.4


8.366




5.383
10.766

6.700
67
292
Victoria Canales, Njård Turn


2.4


8.300




5.350
10.700

6.733
67
284
Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)


3.2


7.500




5.350
10.700

6.733
69
274
Lieve van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.4


8.300


0.1

5.300
10.600

6.783
69
261
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening 1


2.4


8.200




5.300
10.600

6.783
69
289
Elsa Kallevig, Njård Turn


2.4


8.200




5.300
10.600

6.783
72
226
Alisa Elo, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2


1.6


8.666




5.133
10.266

6.950
72
266
Astri Akselsen, Moss Turnforening 2


2.4


7.866




5.133
10.266

6.950
74
224
Aava Houhala, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

6.983
75
302
Viktorija Ponomarjova, Daugavpils sporta skola


1.6


8.533




5.066
10.133

7.017
76
240
Josefine Bech Aagaard, AIG Aalborg 1


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

7.033
77
246
Olivia Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 2


1.6


8.400




5.000
10.000

7.083
78
180
Helena Nguyen, Björk 2


1.6


8.333




4.966
9.933

7.117
79
295
Anita Eik Davidsdottir, Gerpla


3.2


6.833


0.3

4.866
9.733

7.217
80
156
Mille Therese Hedberg, Nøtterøy Turn 1










80
196
Viivi Åkerdahl, Umeå Gymnastikförening










80
218
Milla Sofie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros turn 2










80
282
Steinunn Kamilla Kristjánsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
245
Emmy Malmberg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

4.3

7.400


11.700

2
306
Selena Gonzales, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

4.5

6.866


11.366

0.334
3
246
Olivia Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 2

2.7

7.800


10.500

1.200
4
310
Juni Janson, HIFK Gymnastics

2.2

8.066


10.266

1.434
5
276
Þóranna Sveinsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

2.1

7.966


10.066

1.634
6
241
Maria Hebbelstrup, AIG Aalborg 1

1.3

8.733


10.033

1.667
7
239
Andrea Sørensen, AIG Aalborg 1

2.0

8.000


10.000

1.700
8
302
Viktorija Ponomarjova, Daugavpils sporta skola

1.5

8.466


9.966

1.734
9
223
Viivi Harolin, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

1.4

8.433


9.833

1.867
10
161
Julia Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1

1.3

8.466


9.766

1.934
11
254
Liv Winterqvist, GF Nikegymnasterna

1.9

7.833


9.733

1.967
12
293
Rakel Sara Petursdottir, Gerpla

3.4

6.300


9.700

2.000
13
190
Lea Hammer, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.466


9.466

2.234
14
221
Hertta-Sofia Hiekkataipale, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

2.2

7.233


9.433

2.267
15
225
Nelli Pelttari, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

1.2

8.166


9.366

2.334
15
309
Sani Ojanen, HIFK Gymnastics

1.9

7.466


9.366

2.334
17
240
Josefine Bech Aagaard, AIG Aalborg 1

1.2

8.133


9.333

2.367
18
170
Li Vinnerborg, GK Motus Salto

1.4

7.866


9.266

2.434
18
88
Amélie Huldén, All Star Gymnastics 2

1.5

7.766


9.266

2.434
18
153
Maja Gustavsson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

1.5

7.766


9.266

2.434
21
204
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

1.1

8.100


9.200

2.500
22
196
Viivi Åkerdahl, Umeå Gymnastikförening

2.1

6.866


8.966

2.734
23
154
Tilda Persson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

1.0

7.933


8.933

2.767
24
224
Aava Houhala, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

1.3

7.600


8.900

2.800
25
312
Emma Hortling, HIFK Gymnastics

1.1

7.766


8.866

2.834
26
289
Elsa Kallevig, Njård Turn

1.2

7.566


8.766

2.934
27
203
Alexandra Ore, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

3.0

5.733


8.733

2.967
28
291
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård Turn

1.0

7.566


8.566

3.134
29
183
Karitas Hildur Björnsdóttir, Björk 1

1.5

6.900


8.400

3.300
30
194
Margarita Konstantinovica, Riga Gymnastics School

1.1

7.200


8.300

3.400
31
292
Victoria Canales, Njård Turn

1.0

7.166


8.166

3.534
32
275
Joy Rohrer, NKL Liestal

2.4

5.733


8.133

3.567
33
181
Hildur Arna Hilmarsdóttir, Björk 1

1.4

6.700


8.100

3.600
34
206
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2

1.1

6.933


8.033

3.667
34
277
Katla María Geirsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

2.0

6.033


8.033

3.667
36
294
Hekla Hakonardottir, Gerpla

0.9

7.100


8.000

3.700
36
259
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening 1

1.0

7.000


8.000

3.700
38
316
Sigurrós Ásta Þórisdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

1.6

6.366


7.966

3.734
39
158
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn 1

0.9

7.033


7.933

3.767
39
208
Chloé Ragell, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

1.1

6.833


7.933

3.767
39
315
Kornelia Tarnawska, MKS Gdańsk

1.2

6.733


7.933

3.767
42
213
Nora Norum Sandøy, Nidaros turn 1

1.4

6.433


7.833

3.867
43
250
Alva Lindén, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

1.1

6.700


7.800

3.900
43
296
Solny Inga Hilmarsdottir, Gerpla

1.4

6.400


7.800

3.900
45
222
Liina Viheriäranta, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

1.2

6.500


7.700

4.000
45
243
Linnea Pless, AIG Aalborg 2

1.4

6.300


7.700

4.000
47
159
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn 1

1.0

6.600


7.600

4.100
48
261
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening 1

1.5

6.033


7.533

4.167
49
186
Regína Von Jónsdóttir, Björk 1

1.4

6.100


7.500

4.200
50
185
Máney Líf Magnúsdóttir, Björk 2

1.4

5.733


7.133

4.567
51
278
Eva Ívarsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

1.0

6.033


7.033

4.667
52
231
Nova Lundsten, Gymnastics Åland

1.1

5.833


6.933

4.767
53
226
Alisa Elo, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

1.2

5.700


6.900

4.800
54
184
Karítas Katla Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 2

1.4

5.433


6.833

4.867
55
317
Alina Purvena, Riga Gymnastics School

1.0

5.633


6.633

5.067
55
314
Roksana Foniok, MKS Gdańsk

1.3

5.333


6.633

5.067
57
156
Mille Therese Hedberg, Nøtterøy Turn 1

1.0

5.366


6.366

5.334
58
157
Nora Ariya Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn 1

0.9

5.400


6.300

5.400
59
197
Maja Rhodin, Umeå Gymnastikförening

2.5

4.166

0.5

6.166

5.534
60
211
Emmi Sköld Christiansen, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

0.9

5.000


5.900

5.800
61
178
Carmen Ósk Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 1

1.0

4.866


5.866

5.834
62
232
Edit Virta, Gymnastics Åland

1.4

4.433


5.833

5.867
63
273
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

0.8

4.900


5.700

6.000
64
262
Tuva Westgaard Holther, Moss Turnforening 1

0.9

4.733


5.633

6.067
65
284
Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

1.1

4.200


5.300

6.400
66
164
Alicia Eklund, All Star Gymnastics 1

1.4

7.466

4.0

4.866

6.834
67
279
Kolbrún Eva Hólmarsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

0.9

7.700

4.0

4.600

7.100
68
290
Leah-Isabell Jacobsen-Dale, Njård Turn

1.3

7.000

4.0

4.300

7.400
69
288
Olivia Sand, Njård Turn

1.3

6.833

4.0

4.133

7.567
70
295
Anita Eik Davidsdottir, Gerpla

1.3

6.766

4.0

4.066

7.634
71
257
Kamilla Badmajeva, Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool

0.6

7.000

4.0

3.600

8.100
72
209
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

0.8

6.466

4.0

3.266

8.434
73
179
Guðlaug Emma Erlingsdóttir, Björk 2

0.8

5.566

4.0

2.366

9.334
74
297
Isabella Maack Robertsdottir, Gerpla

0.8

5.466

4.0

2.266

9.434
75
251
Alba Strandlund, GF Nikegymnasterna

0.8

5.333

4.0

2.133

9.567
76
210
Beatrice Bell, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

0.7

4.466

4.0

1.166

10.534
77
274
Lieve van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

0.6

4.466

4.0

1.066

10.634
78
177
Aleksandra Ewa Grzywa, Björk 2




78
180
Helena Nguyen, Björk 2




78
218
Milla Sofie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros turn 2




78
266
Astri Akselsen, Moss Turnforening 2




78
282
Steinunn Kamilla Kristjánsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2




78
300
Berglind Edda Birkisdottir, Gerpla




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
204
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

4.1

7.500


11.600

2
197
Maja Rhodin, Umeå Gymnastikförening

4.1

7.200


11.300

0.300
3
170
Li Vinnerborg, GK Motus Salto

3.7

7.566


11.266

0.334
4
312
Emma Hortling, HIFK Gymnastics

3.9

7.233


11.133

0.467
5
241
Maria Hebbelstrup, AIG Aalborg 1

4.0

6.766


10.766

0.834
6
224
Aava Houhala, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

3.8

6.900


10.700

0.900
6
293
Rakel Sara Petursdottir, Gerpla

4.2

6.500


10.700

0.900
8
245
Emmy Malmberg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.6

6.966


10.566

1.034
9
300
Berglind Edda Birkisdottir, Gerpla

3.4

7.100


10.500

1.100
10
231
Nova Lundsten, Gymnastics Åland

3.4

7.033


10.433

1.167
11
240
Josefine Bech Aagaard, AIG Aalborg 1

2.9

7.500


10.400

1.200
11
306
Selena Gonzales, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

4.1

6.300


10.400

1.200
13
289
Elsa Kallevig, Njård Turn

3.0

7.333


10.333

1.267
14
153
Maja Gustavsson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.3

6.966


10.266

1.334
14
302
Viktorija Ponomarjova, Daugavpils sporta skola

3.4

6.866


10.266

1.334
14
223
Viivi Harolin, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

3.7

6.566


10.266

1.334
17
276
Þóranna Sveinsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

4.5

5.733


10.233

1.367
18
294
Hekla Hakonardottir, Gerpla

3.4

6.900

0.1

10.200

1.400
19
254
Liv Winterqvist, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.0

7.166


10.166

1.434
20
246
Olivia Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 2

2.8

7.233


10.033

1.567
21
232
Edit Virta, Gymnastics Åland

3.1

6.900


10.000

1.600
21
181
Hildur Arna Hilmarsdóttir, Björk 1

3.8

6.200


10.000

1.600
23
284
Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.3

6.666


9.966

1.634
24
190
Lea Hammer, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

6.633


9.933

1.667
25
259
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening 1

3.0

6.866


9.866

1.734
26
157
Nora Ariya Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn 1

2.5

7.333


9.833

1.767
27
250
Alva Lindén, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.2

6.600


9.800

1.800
28
154
Tilda Persson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.1

6.666


9.766

1.834
28
178
Carmen Ósk Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 1

3.2

6.566


9.766

1.834
30
158
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn 1

3.3

6.400


9.700

1.900
30
277
Katla María Geirsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

4.2

5.600

0.1

9.700

1.900
32
239
Andrea Sørensen, AIG Aalborg 1

3.9

5.766


9.666

1.934
33
297
Isabella Maack Robertsdottir, Gerpla

2.8

6.800


9.600

2.000
34
222
Liina Viheriäranta, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

4.2

5.366


9.566

2.034
35
221
Hertta-Sofia Hiekkataipale, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

4.0

5.466


9.466

2.134
36
309
Sani Ojanen, HIFK Gymnastics

3.2

6.233


9.433

2.167
37
164
Alicia Eklund, All Star Gymnastics 1

3.3

6.066

0.1

9.266

2.334
38
291
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård Turn

2.9

6.333


9.233

2.367
39
261
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening 1

3.1

6.066


9.166

2.434
39
296
Solny Inga Hilmarsdottir, Gerpla

3.6

5.566


9.166

2.434
39
316
Sigurrós Ásta Þórisdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

4.1

5.066


9.166

2.434
42
159
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn 1

3.1

6.000


9.100

2.500
42
161
Julia Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1

3.8

5.300


9.100

2.500
44
292
Victoria Canales, Njård Turn

2.4

6.666


9.066

2.534
44
310
Juni Janson, HIFK Gymnastics

2.7

6.366


9.066

2.534
44
288
Olivia Sand, Njård Turn

3.2

5.866


9.066

2.534
47
279
Kolbrún Eva Hólmarsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

4.0

5.033


9.033

2.567
48
275
Joy Rohrer, NKL Liestal

4.2

4.833

0.1

8.933

2.667
49
295
Anita Eik Davidsdottir, Gerpla

3.1

5.800


8.900

2.700
50
243
Linnea Pless, AIG Aalborg 2

2.9

5.933


8.833

2.767
51
208
Chloé Ragell, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

3.1

5.700


8.800

2.800
51
315
Kornelia Tarnawska, MKS Gdańsk

4.0

4.800


8.800

2.800
53
251
Alba Strandlund, GF Nikegymnasterna

2.6

6.166


8.766

2.834
54
262
Tuva Westgaard Holther, Moss Turnforening 1

3.1

5.600


8.700

2.900
54
314
Roksana Foniok, MKS Gdańsk

3.7

5.100

0.1

8.700

2.900
56
156
Mille Therese Hedberg, Nøtterøy Turn 1

3.0

5.633


8.633

2.967
56
194
Margarita Konstantinovica, Riga Gymnastics School

3.4

5.233


8.633

2.967
58
290
Leah-Isabell Jacobsen-Dale, Njård Turn

2.9

5.666


8.566

3.034
59
88
Amélie Huldén, All Star Gymnastics 2

2.9

5.600


8.500

3.100
59
179
Guðlaug Emma Erlingsdóttir, Björk 2

3.3

5.300

0.1

8.500

3.100
61
203
Alexandra Ore, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

4.2

4.266


8.466

3.134
62
226
Alisa Elo, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

3.0

5.400


8.400

3.200
62
278
Eva Ívarsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

4.0

4.500

0.1

8.400

3.200
64
266
Astri Akselsen, Moss Turnforening 2

2.6

5.566


8.166

3.434
65
317
Alina Purvena, Riga Gymnastics School

2.4

5.733


8.133

3.467
66
211
Emmi Sköld Christiansen, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

2.0

6.066


8.066

3.534
66
282
Steinunn Kamilla Kristjánsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2

3.1

4.966


8.066

3.534
68
225
Nelli Pelttari, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

2.9

5.100


8.000

3.600
69
177
Aleksandra Ewa Grzywa, Björk 2

2.9

4.833


7.733

3.867
70
210
Beatrice Bell, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

1.9

5.733


7.633

3.967
71
183
Karitas Hildur Björnsdóttir, Björk 1

3.0

4.533


7.533

4.067
72
209
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

3.3

4.100


7.400

4.200
73
274
Lieve van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.7

4.500


7.200

4.400
74
184
Karítas Katla Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 2

3.2

3.833


7.033

4.567
75
273
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

1.9

4.933


6.833

4.767
76
185
Máney Líf Magnúsdóttir, Björk 2

2.3

4.466


6.766

4.834
77
180
Helena Nguyen, Björk 2

3.0

3.733


6.733

4.867
78
186
Regína Von Jónsdóttir, Björk 1

3.0

3.600


6.600

5.000
79
257
Kamilla Badmajeva, Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool

2.0

3.233


5.233

6.367
80
196
Viivi Åkerdahl, Umeå Gymnastikförening




80
206
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2




80
213
Nora Norum Sandøy, Nidaros turn 1




80
218
Milla Sofie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros turn 2




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
225
Nelli Pelttari, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

3.8

8.066


11.866

2
316
Sigurrós Ásta Þórisdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

3.6

8.233


11.833

0.033
2
203
Alexandra Ore, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

3.9

7.933


11.833

0.033
4
241
Maria Hebbelstrup, AIG Aalborg 1

3.9

7.766


11.666

0.200
5
279
Kolbrún Eva Hólmarsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

3.6

8.033


11.633

0.233
6
293
Rakel Sara Petursdottir, Gerpla

3.8

7.766


11.566

0.300
7
194
Margarita Konstantinovica, Riga Gymnastics School

3.4

7.800


11.200

0.666
7
276
Þóranna Sveinsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

3.6

7.600


11.200

0.666
9
309
Sani Ojanen, HIFK Gymnastics

3.3

7.800


11.100

0.766
10
161
Julia Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1

2.9

8.100


11.000

0.866
11
153
Maja Gustavsson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

3.2

7.733


10.933

0.933
12
170
Li Vinnerborg, GK Motus Salto

2.8

8.100


10.900

0.966
12
204
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

3.6

7.300


10.900

0.966
12
222
Liina Viheriäranta, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

4.0

6.900


10.900

0.966
15
224
Aava Houhala, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

3.4

7.466


10.866

1.000
16
310
Juni Janson, HIFK Gymnastics

3.1

7.700


10.800

1.066
17
302
Viktorija Ponomarjova, Daugavpils sporta skola

3.1

7.666


10.766

1.100
17
223
Viivi Harolin, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

3.3

7.466


10.766

1.100
19
259
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening 1

3.3

7.433


10.733

1.133
20
277
Katla María Geirsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

3.1

7.600


10.700

1.166
21
254
Liv Winterqvist, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.4

7.233


10.633

1.233
22
306
Selena Gonzales, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

4.2

6.700

0.3

10.600

1.266
23
314
Roksana Foniok, MKS Gdańsk

3.4

7.166


10.566

1.300
24
226
Alisa Elo, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

3.0

7.533


10.533

1.333
24
164
Alicia Eklund, All Star Gymnastics 1

3.7

6.833


10.533

1.333
26
181
Hildur Arna Hilmarsdóttir, Björk 1

3.9

6.900

0.3

10.500

1.366
27
246
Olivia Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 2

2.8

7.633


10.433

1.433
28
297
Isabella Maack Robertsdottir, Gerpla

3.1

7.266


10.366

1.500
29
88
Amélie Huldén, All Star Gymnastics 2

2.9

7.433


10.333

1.533
29
288
Olivia Sand, Njård Turn

2.9

7.433


10.333

1.533
29
275
Joy Rohrer, NKL Liestal

3.3

7.033


10.333

1.533
32
154
Tilda Persson, Västerås Gymnastikförening 1

2.7

7.600


10.300

1.566
32
300
Berglind Edda Birkisdottir, Gerpla

3.5

6.800


10.300

1.566
34
232
Edit Virta, Gymnastics Åland

3.0

7.266


10.266

1.600
35
261
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening 1

2.9

7.333


10.233

1.633
36
250
Alva Lindén, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.0

7.200


10.200

1.666
36
312
Emma Hortling, HIFK Gymnastics

3.3

6.900


10.200

1.666
38
159
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn 1

3.3

6.866


10.166

1.700
39
294
Hekla Hakonardottir, Gerpla

2.9

7.333

0.1

10.133

1.733
39
289
Elsa Kallevig, Njård Turn

3.1

7.033


10.133

1.733
41
284
Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.8

6.266


10.066

1.800
42
262
Tuva Westgaard Holther, Moss Turnforening 1

2.3

7.833

0.1

10.033

1.833
42
296
Solny Inga Hilmarsdottir, Gerpla

3.0

7.033


10.033

1.833
42
231
Nova Lundsten, Gymnastics Åland

3.4

6.633


10.033

1.833
45
290
Leah-Isabell Jacobsen-Dale, Njård Turn

3.1

6.900


10.000

1.866
46
221
Hertta-Sofia Hiekkataipale, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

4.1

6.166

0.3

9.966

1.900
47
218
Milla Sofie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros turn 2

2.6

7.300


9.900

1.966
47
190
Lea Hammer, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

6.900

0.3

9.900

1.966
49
292
Victoria Canales, Njård Turn

2.7

7.166


9.866

2.000
49
278
Eva Ívarsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 1

3.3

6.566


9.866

2.000
49
245
Emmy Malmberg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.6

6.366

0.1

9.866

2.000
52
158
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn 1

2.9

6.900


9.800

2.066
53
282
Steinunn Kamilla Kristjánsdóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2

2.8

6.933


9.733

2.133
53
291
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård Turn

2.9

6.833


9.733

2.133
55
178
Carmen Ósk Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 1

3.0

6.633


9.633

2.233
56
243
Linnea Pless, AIG Aalborg 2

2.9

6.666


9.566

2.300
56
317
Alina Purvena, Riga Gymnastics School

3.2

6.366


9.566

2.300
58
274
Lieve van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.8

6.700


9.500

2.366
58
197
Maja Rhodin, Umeå Gymnastikförening

4.2

5.300


9.500

2.366
60
186
Regína Von Jónsdóttir, Björk 1

3.0

6.466


9.466

2.400
61
240
Josefine Bech Aagaard, AIG Aalborg 1

2.5

6.933


9.433

2.433
61
295
Anita Eik Davidsdottir, Gerpla

2.8

6.633


9.433

2.433
63
209
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

2.7

6.700


9.400

2.466
63
251
Alba Strandlund, GF Nikegymnasterna

3.0

6.400


9.400

2.466
65
180
Helena Nguyen, Björk 2

2.8

6.566


9.366

2.500
66
208
Chloé Ragell, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

2.9

6.300


9.200

2.666
67
157
Nora Ariya Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn 1

2.7

6.466


9.166

2.700
68
315
Kornelia Tarnawska, MKS Gdańsk

3.3

5.833


9.133

2.733
69
185
Máney Líf Magnúsdóttir, Björk 2

2.9

6.200


9.100

2.766
70
266
Astri Akselsen, Moss Turnforening 2

2.0

7.000


9.000

2.866
71
239
Andrea Sørensen, AIG Aalborg 1

3.3

5.766

0.1

8.966

2.900
72
184
Karítas Katla Guðlaugsdóttir, Björk 2

2.6

5.966


8.566

3.300
73
179
Guðlaug Emma Erlingsdóttir, Björk 2

2.9

5.566


8.466

3.400
74
177
Aleksandra Ewa Grzywa, Björk 2

2.7

5.600


8.300

3.566
75
206
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp & Turn 2

3.0

5.266


8.266

3.600
76
211
Emmi Sköld Christiansen, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

2.1

5.966


8.066

3.800
77
273
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.7

5.266


7.966

3.900
78
210
Beatrice Bell, Hammarbygymnasterna 1

1.9

5.533


7.433

4.433
79
257
Kamilla Badmajeva, Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool

2.2

4.833


7.033

4.833
80
183
Karitas Hildur Björnsdóttir, Björk 1




80
156
Mille Therese Hedberg, Nøtterøy Turn 1




80
196
Viivi Åkerdahl, Umeå Gymnastikförening




80
213
Nora Norum Sandøy, Nidaros turn 1




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 11:11:41 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL